SURNAME LIST

Alexander County Illinois Genealogy Trails


(If you would like to place the surnames that you are researching on this list, please email and put "Alexander County" in subject line.)

SURNAME RESEARCHER
ADAMS Mary Fran Madjak
ALBRIGHT Peggy Ruble
APPLEGATE Mary Fran Madjak
ARTER Sue Mullins
BAKER Carolyn Saunders MacNeil
BARNWELL Terry Deichmann
BETHEL SDLOW
BOST LKANE
BRIDGMAN Thomas A. Sams
BROOKS Connie Brooks
BROWN Fred
BRYANT Dvb45@aol.com
suegar1004@aol.com
LKANE
BUSTER Laura Thomas
CALDWELL Kimberly Krueger
CASEY LKANE
CAUBLE Lora Stanley
CELLA Tony Cella
CHILDERS Shelia Lyon
CLIFFORD Patti Heininger
COLE Barbara Cole Adams
CRAWFORD Kim Orrick
DARMODY Robert G. Darmody
DAVIDSON Kathy Taylor
DENT Fred
DOUGLAS Martha Vines
DUNKER LKANE
EDMONDS Jack P. Hailman
FISHER Karen Barnette
GEARING Kimberly Krueger
GEORGE Thomas A. Sams
GILLIAM Dona Pagan
HAILMAN Jack P. Hailman
HALL Jim Williamson
HARGROVE Pennie Cockrel
HARRELL Sue Mullins
HAWKINS SDLOW
HELTON Kim Orrick
HENDERSON Thomas A. Sams
HICKS SDLOW
HOLMES Ken Holmes
HOLMES Thomas A. Sams
HUTSON Gary Whitaker
KEITH Dvb45@aol.com
suegar1004@aol.com
KELLEY Martha Vines
KUYKENDALL LKANE
LANDION Camille Lewis
LESAR Martha Vines
LIGHTNER Kimberly Krueger
LONG Peggy Ruble
LYONS Renee Bennett
                                                                      MAINER                                                    Donna Mainer Lee
MC CARTY Linda McCarty Brooks
MC CRITE Laura Thomas
MC ILROY/MC ELVOY Jim Williamson
MC RAVEN Lora Stanley
MILES Kimberly Krueger
MILLER Laura Thomas
MORGAN Kathy Taylor
NEATHAMER LKANE
ORRICK Kim Orrick
PARM SDLOW
PEARL Billy Pearl
PENNINGTON Resa Nichols Hennings
PETTIT Shelia Lyon
PHILLIPS Kimberly Krueger
PRESTON Catherine Green
PRICE D. Tebbe
PROVOE Anna
RAY Kim Orrick
RICHARDSON Carolyn Saunders MacNeil
RINEHART Martha Vines
SAMMONS Donna Werner
SAMS Thomas A. Sams
SAUNDERS Carolyn Saunders MacNeil
SAUP Sue Mullins
SHARP Melissa Shoemaker-Sharp
SHAVNORE Kshav
SHEFFER Anna
SHOTWELL Pamela Shotwell Waldon
SIMPKINS Cheryl Simpkins Iavicoli
SIMS Dawn
SMITHEY Peggy Ruble
SNELL Janice Parker
STRADER Jim Williamson
STRAUB Jim Williamson
TEAGARDEN Kim Orrick
THOMPSON Melissa Shoemaker-Sharp
TWENTE D20T
VAN VACTOR Fred
VICK Pennie Cockrel
WALLACE Terry L. Deichmann
WARREN Gina Wrather
WEBSTER Shelia Lyon
WELCH Annette Donker
WESTERMAN D20T
WHITAKER Gary Whitaker
WHITNEY Shelia Lyon
WILBUR Alice Wilbur Fuqua
WILLIAMSON Jim Williamson
WILMORTH Mary Turton
WILSON Alice Wilbur Fuqua
Kimberly Krueger
WINGO Camille Lewis
WOODEN Mary Fran Madjak
WOOLARD/WOOLLARD Billy Pearl


Return to Alexander County Index

©2008-16 Illinois Genealogy Trails