Clinton County, Illinois
Finding Illinois Ancestors

bar
Death Records
bar
.

 

 

Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

--------------

-----------

-----------------

----------

------

-------

-------------

------------------------

AARNS MARY . N/S UNK 6 1/20/1937 .
AARNS WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140071 4/14/1933 BECKMEYER
ABEL AMELIA . F/W Y-65 52 3/27/1941 BREESE
ABEL GEORGE . M/W Y-69 30598 8/25/1935 NEW BADIN
ABELN HENRY . M/W UNK 140207 12/7/1928 BREESE
ABELN JOSEPH . M/W UNK 9266 3/13/1947 BREESE
ABELN JOSEPHINE . F/W UNK 140034 2/19/1934 BREESE
ABELN MARY . F/W UNK 8 1/27/1940 BREESE
ABERNATHY THOMAS M M/W UNK 443 1/23/1920 CLEMENT TWP
ABHAN MINNIE . F/W Y-67 22685 6/17/1935 SUGAR CREEK
ACKERMANN AUGUST FREDRICK M/W UNK 140002 1/31/1932 CARLYLE
ACKERMANN CHRIST . M/W UNK 140004 1/1/1925 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ACKERMANN ELIZEBETH . F/W UNK 140056 3/22/1928 BREESE
ACKERMANN MARY JOSEPHINE F/W UNK 140151 9/1/1927 TRENTON
ACKERMANN MELCHEOR . M/W UNK 4483 5/2/1917 AVISTON
ACKERMANN ROBERT STEVAN M/W UNK 140068 4/5/1932 NEW BADEN
ACKMAN LIZZIE L F/W UNK 22051 6/9/1946 BREESE
ACKMAN OLGA . F/W UNK 5868 11/11/1918 WADE TWP
ACKMANN ALFERD F N/S UNK 179 11/26/1937 .
ACKMANN HENRY . M/W Y-78 24531 6/28/1935 BECKEMEYER
ACKMANN WILMA JULIA F/W UNK 140200 11/21/1932 WADE TWP
ADAMS ALBERT MC CLAIN M/W UNK 17779 5/18/1921 EAST FORK TWP
ADAMS GRACE MAY F/W UNK 140147 9/1/1922 BROOKSIDE TWP
ADAMS HETTY . F/W UNK 140154 9/5/1933 BROOKSIDE TWP
ADAMS JAS . M/W UNK 4736 4/30/1919 CARLYLE
ADAMS JOHN QUINCY M/W UNK 140159 8/12/1933 TRENTON
ADAMS JOHN RICHARD M/W UNK 140192 12/29/1922 BROOKSIDE TWP
ADAMS JOHN W N/S UNK 154 9/7/1937 .
ADAMS KATHERINE MARIE F/W UNK 140001 1/1/1930 CARLYLE
ADAMS MRS JOS . F/W UNK 23944 5/5/1920 CARLYLE
ADAMS NORA . F/W UNK 140051 3/2/1923 EAST FORK TWP
ADAMS WILEY J M/W UNK 5228 2/16/1946 EAST FORK TWP
AHLERS HERMAN . M/W UNK 140060 4/13/1925 BREESE
AHLF CLAUS . M/W Y-87 4959 1/19/1936 SHATUC
AHLF DICK . N/S UNK 119 8/27/1939 .
AHLF RICHARD . N/S UNK 119 8/27/1939 .
AHLF SOPHRONIA . F/W UNK 439 1/30/1920 MERIDIAN TWP
AHRENS BERNARD . M/W UNK 10835 4/29/1921 BREESE
AHRENS BERNARD JOSEPH M/W UNK 16115 1/30/1919 BREESE
AHRENS CAROLINA A F/W UNK 140220 12/2/1925 BREESE
AHRENS FRANK . N/S UNK 76 4/15/1938 .
AHRENS MARIE D F/W UNK 140133 7/29/1931 AVISTON
AHRENS THEO . M/W UNK 43502 12/8/1920 BREESE
AHRING ANNIE BARBARA F/W UNK 24306 8/10/1921 SUGAR CREEK TWP
AKERS D SOPHIA & M/W UNK 37427 10/30/1946 BREESE
ALBAT AUGUST W M/W Y-73 48754 12/7/1949 .
ALBAT CLARA A F/W UNK 45213 12/15/1945 BREESE
ALBERS ADELA L N/S UNK 36 2/19/1938 .
ALBERS ANNA M F/W UNK 298 1/14/1945 BREESE
ALBERS ANNA MAGARETHA F/W UNK 4049 2/24/1916 GERMANTOWN TWP
ALBERS ANNIE . F/W UNK 4414 2/3/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ALBERS BEN H JR M/W UNK 140157 8/1/1929 BREESE TWP
ALBERS CAROLINA . F/W UNK 4454 4/24/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ALBERS CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140151 9/13/1924 BREESE
ALBERS CHRISTINA . F/W UNK 140179 10/13/1925 GERMANTOWN
ALBERS ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140186 10/30/1933 GERMANTOWN TWP
ALBERS FRANK . M/W UNK 140094 6/1/1927 GERMANTOWN
ALBERS FRANK HENRY M/W UNK 140090 1923-04-31 BREESE
ALBERS HENRY . M/W UNK 43495 12/11/1920 GERMANTOWN TWP
ALBERS JAMES B M/W UNK 140023 1/18/1934 GERMANTOWN TWP
ALBERS JOHN HERMAN M/W UNK 4102 5/5/1916 GERMANTOWN
ALBERS JOHN HERMAN M/W UNK 140056 3/6/1934 GERMANTOWN
ALBERS JOHN VICTOR M/W UNK 140238 12/30/1926 BREESE
ALBERS JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140124 8/24/1934 BREESE
ALBERS LEO H M/W UNK 140099 6/29/1930 BREESE
ALBERS LINNE . F/W UNK 4365 1/12/1917 GERMANTOWN TWP
ALBERS LOUISE E F/W UNK 140048 3/24/1929 GERMANTOWN
ALBERS MARGARETH . F/W Y-83 181 11/9/1941 AVISTON VIL
ALBERS ROBERT H M/W UNK 45523 12/17/1946 GERMANTOWN TWP
ALBERS THEODORE SR M/W UNK 140154 10/25/1922 GERMANTOWN
ALBERT GERALD JOSEPH M/W Y-08 350 1/13/1950 .
ALBERT JOHN . M/W UNK 140109 6/21/1927 CARLYLE TWP
ALBERT SEAL . F/W UNK 140163 9/17/1925 BROOKSIDE TWP
ALBERTERNET HENRY VINCENT M/W UNK 140095 6/2/1927 AVISTON
ALBERTERNST ADELHEID . F/W UNK 140008 1/23/1929 BREESE TWP
ALBERTERNST DOLORAS M N/S UNK 150 9/29/1937 .
ALBERTERNST ELIZABETH . N/S UNK 133 8/1/1937 .
ALBERTERNST GERHARD . N/S UNK 42 3/14/1939 .
ALBERTERNST GERHARD W M/W UNK 140203 10/26/1926 ST ROSE TWP
ALBERTERNST HERBERT HENRY M/W UNK 140204 12/25/1924 AVISTON
ALBERTERNST JOHN . N/S UNK 185 11/27/1937 .
ALBERTERNST JOSEPH B M/W UNK 334 1/18/1946 TRENTON
ALBERTERNST RICHARD GEO M/W UNK 34426 11/4/1921 SUGAR CREEK TWP
ALBLINGER JOSEPH . M/W UNK 4424 3/9/1917 TRENTON
ALBLINGER PAUL C M/W UNK 94 6/13/1943 SUGAR CREEK TWP
ALBOT ALFRED . N/S UNK 143 8/9/1938 .
ALBOT NORMA D N/S UNK 140 8/23/1938 .
ALDAG ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140209 12/8/1925 LAKE TWP
ALDAG HENRY DANIEL N/S UNK 165 11/13/1939 .
ALDAG WHILHELMIN . F/W UNK 140218 12/12/1929 IRISHTOWN TWP
ALDRIDGE FRANCIS M M/W UNK 140012 1/17/1923 TRENTON
ALDRIDGE MARY A F/W UNK 156 9/26/1943 TRENTON
ALEN BERTHA . N/S UNK 57 5/6/1939 .
ALEXANDER HERBERT R N/S UNK 10 1/12/1938 .
ALEXANDER JOEL M M/W UNK 4436 2/15/1945 CARLYLE
ALEXANDER JUNE ELLEN F/W UNK 345 1/24/1921 TRENTON
ALFELDT MARGARTHA . F/W Y-76 42 3/27/1942 SUGAR CREEK TWP
ALLEN ARTHUR F M/W UNK 29851 8/21/1946 CARLYLE TWP
ALLEN CLEMENTINE . F/W UNK 140028 2/4/1928 IRISHTOWN TWP
ALLEN EDWARD L M/W Y-77 354 1/16/1935 WAMAC
ALLEN GRACE R F/W Y-81 25 2/22/1942 CARLYLE
ALLEN JOSEPH . M/W Y-69 34286 9/8/1935 BREESE
ALLEN SAMUEL HOUSTON M/W UNK 140166 10/11/1932 WADE TWP
ALLEN SARAH ANN F/W UNK 140071 4/4/1929 TRENTON
ALLEN TALITHA CUMI F/W UNK 140137 7/6/1933 BECKMEYER
ALLEN THOMAS . M/W UNK 41962 11/2/1921 CARLYLE
ALLEN WILLIAM HENRY M/W Y-87 35881 9/1/1950 .
ALLEN WM . M/W UNK 140215 12/5/1925 CARLYLE
ALMASSY CATHERINE E F/W UNK 140080 5/23/1932 BREESE
ALMASY ANNA . N/S UNK 52 3/16/1937 .
ALMASY PETER . M/W UNK 140108 5/8/1928 BREESE
ALOT WALTER . N/S UNK 139 8/9/1938 .
ALTADONNA FELECIA M N/S UNK 123 7/25/1937 .
ALTEPETER MARGARET M F/W Y-10 129 7/29/1942 BREESE
ALTEPETER MARTIN A M/W UNK 140130 8/2/1930 BREESE TWP
ALTGILBER ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 5771 9/28/1918 WHEATFIELD TWP
ALTGILBERS AGNES ELIZABETH F/W UNK 140067 4/22/1928 BREESE
ALTGILBERS ANNA . F/W UNK 4481 5/17/1917 GERMANTOWN
ALTGILBERS ANNA . F/W UNK 140079 4/6/1931 AVISTON
ALTGILBERS HELEN . F/W UNK 5885 11/15/1918 GERMANTOWN
ALTGILBERS HERMAN H M/W UNK 22714 6/27/1948 AVISTON VIL
ALTGILBERS J MARY & F/W UNK 5763 9/28/1918 WHEATFIELD TWP
ALTGILBERS JOHN . M/W UNK 140043 1/4/1931 GERMANTOWN
ALTGILBERS KATHERINA . F/W UNK 140139 7/2/1933 GERMANTOWN
ALTGILBERS LEONA . F/W UNK 25667 8/19/1919 GERMANTOWN
ALTGILBERS MARY . F/W UNK 4203 9/12/1916 GERMANTOWN
ALTGILBES MARY . F/W UNK 4203 9/12/1916 GERMANTOWN
ALTHOFF FREDERICK . M/W UNK 140085 5/2/1922 AVISTON
ALTHOFF MARY . F/W UNK 129 8/20/1943 SUGAR CREEK TWP
ALTHOFF THERESIA . F/W UNK 38361 11/14/1921 AVISTON
ALTOM CLARA . N/S UNK 112 6/12/1937 .
AMACKER TRANGOTT . N/S UNK 188 11/24/1937 .
AMBROS FRED . M/W UNK 4574 9/5/1917 TRENTON
AMEN MINNIE M F/W UNK 33172 9/5/1945 HUEY VIL
AMEND REGINA . F/W UNK 4641 12/3/1917 LAKE TWP
AMOS C EMMA & F/W UNK 12255 3/21/1920 BECKMEYER
AMOS EMMA D F/W UNK 16613 5/28/1945 BREESE
ANDERHALTER FRANK J M/W UNK 140011 1/19/1934 TRENTON
ANDERSON ANNA . F/W UNK 9259 3/8/1947 AVISTON VIL
ANDERSON JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140112 7/19/1934 TRENTON
ANDERSON MARGARET MALVINA F/N UNK 140071 3/24/1923 CARLYLE
ANDERSON MARY . F/N Y-64 61 4/22/1941 CARLYLE
ANDRES JOSEPHIN . N/S UNK 5447 2/17/1944 BREESE
ANDREW TIRZZAH J F/W UNK 5561 1/16/1920 CARLYLE TWP
ANELSKAMP HENRY . M/W UNK 140108 6/21/1925 TRENTON
ANGET PAUL . M/W UNK 4143 7/25/1916 CARLYLE
ANGLEN THOMAS . M/W Y-86 166 10/3/1942 CARLYLE
ANSTEDT BERTHA . F/W Y-70 8998 3/8/1949 .
ANTOINE PETER . M/W UNK 26 2/17/1943 CARLYLE
APEL GEORGE . N/S UNK 63 3/6/1938 .
APKEN CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140127 8/24/1922 BREESE
APPEL CAROLINE E F/W Y-66 22731 6/18/1949 .
APPEL GEORGE O M/W UNK 29856 8/4/1946 BREESE
APPEL JOHN EDGER M/W UNK 4630 12/6/1917 BREESE
APPEL JOSEPH . M/W UNK 20413 5/12/1920 TRENTON
APPLE WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140030 2/4/1922 IRISHTOWN TWP
ARBOGAST CATHERINE . F/W Y-66 142 8/10/1942 BREESE
ARBOGAST CHARLES W M/W UNK 182 11/21/1943 BREESE
ARBOGOST KATIE . N/S UNK 22445 6/27/1944 BREESE
ARENSTSEN LAWRENCE . M/W UNK 5909 11/3/1918 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ARENTSEN ANNA . F/W UNK 140061 3/24/1926 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ARENTSEN OTTO HENRY M/W UNK 140145 9/17/1934 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ARMONAITAS BENEDICT JOHN M/W UNK 140017 1/8/1931 BECKMEYER
ARMONAITIS ANTHONY . M/W UNK 26018 7/4/1946 SUGAR CREEK TWP
ARMONITAS BARBARA . N/S UNK 201 12/3/1938 .
ARNING CAROLINE . F/W UNK 140177 10/20/1928 WAMAC
ARNOLD JOHN . M/W UNK 140092 3/14/1926 CARLYLE
ARNOLD MARRY ANN F/W UNK 140124 8/24/1922 KEYESPORT
ARNOLD MARTHA EVA F/W Y-61 44495 11/21/1950 .
ARNOLD PETER . M/W UNK 12248 2/24/1920 CARLYLE
ARNOLD WILLARD JOHN M/W UNK 4361 1/21/1917 WADE TWP
ARNOLD WILSON EDWARD M/W UNK 4360 1/23/1917 WADE TWP
ARTHURS FRANK C M/W UNK 140041 2/26/1929 BREESE
ARTIST ROY JR M/N UNK 140127 7/28/1927 CARLYLE
ASBURY NELLIE E N/S UNK 75 4/13/1938 .
ASBURY OLIVIA M F/W Y-46 41924 11/6/1935 BREESE
ASKERMAN MARY A F/W UNK 140097 5/16/1922 CARLYLE
ATCHISON WILLIAM BARTON M/W Y-80 23353 6/10/1950 .
ATEGILBERS HERMAN H M/W UNK 4407 2/16/1917 GERMANTOWN
ATHENER BERNARD . M/W UNK 140136 7/21/1928 NEW BADEN
ATHMER BERNARD . M/W UNK 140058 4/10/1932 CARLYLE
ATHMER BERNARD SR M/W UNK 4398 2/28/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ATHMER CHARLES . M/W UNK 140159 7/2/1926 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ATHMER EMMA L F/W UNK 4125 6/30/1916 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ATHMER HENRY . N/S UNK 144 8/13/1938 .
ATHMER JOHN B M/W UNK 18479 5/20/1948 AVISTON VIL
ATHMER MILDRED . F/W UNK 140044 3/10/1932 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ATHMER THERSICA . F/W UNK 140051 3/2/1927 LOOKING GLASS TWP
AUBUCHON WILLIAM J M/W UNK 195 12/5/1943 AVISTON VIL
AUSSIEKER HOWARD W M/W UNK 4617 11/19/1917 BROOKSIDE TWP
AUSTIN JAMES A M/W Y-89 10271 3/9/1935 NEW BADER
AVANT LYMAN . M/W UNK 140067 3/30/1929 HUEY
AYERS FRANCIS . F/W UNK 4540 8/23/1917 BECKMEYER
AYRES BARBARA M F/W Y-55 49964 12/22/1935 BECKEMEYER
AYRES DONALD LEE M/W UNK 140123 6/4/1931 BECKMEYER
AYRES JOHN . M/W Y-54 203 11/24/1941 BECKEMEYER VIL
AYRES OTUNE BARBARA F/W UNK 4113 6/3/1916 BECKMEYER

BAAHLMAN MARY THERESIA F/W UNK 140079 2/11/1925 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BAAHLMANN ANNA M F/W Y-74 201 12/22/1942 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BAAHLMANN HENRY H M/W UNK 140059 4/13/1924 AVISTON
BAAHLMANN HENRY LAMBERT M/W Y-74 14005 4/27/1935 LOOKINGLAS
BAAHLMANN JOHN ERNEST M/W UNK 153 9/2/1940 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BABB ALBERT J M/W UNK 27760 7/7/1947 BROOKSIDE TWP
BABB ELMER J M/W Y-57 31546 8/21/1949 .
BABER LAURA M F/W UNK 17927 5/9/1946 CARLYLE TWP
BACH BLASE . M/W Y-67 5310 2/13/1935 BARTELSO
BACH DOROTHY M F/W M- 5325 2/28/1935 GERMANTOWN
BACH LONI . M/W UNK 140022 2/8/1932 SANTA FE TWP
BACH LORRI . M/W UNK 140022 2/8/1932 SANTA FE TWP
BACH MARY AGNES F/W UNK 140244 12/10/1926 BARTELSO
BACH PETER . M/W Y-70 34 2/25/1941 GERMANTOWN TWP
BACH RUDOLPH E M/W UNK 13387 4/17/1921 SANTA FE TWP
BACHMANN VIOLA . F/W UNK 5821 10/23/1918 NEW BADEN
BACHMAUN BARBARA . F/W UNK 140015 1/16/1927 NEW BADEN
BACK ANDREW . M/W Y-86 35869 8/31/1950 .
BACK CYRIL E M/W Y-22 28701 7/2/1935 BREESE
BACKS CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140014 1/15/1930 LAKE TWP
BACKS FRED H M/W UNK 140095 5/23/1933 BROOKSIDE TWP
BACKS LEE EDWARD M/W UNK 7121 3/2/1921 LAKE TWP
BACKS LOUIS A M/W Y-77 23348 6/19/1950 .
BACKS WLHELMIN . F/W UNK 87 5/1/1943 BROOKSIDE TWP
BACKSMEIER GUSTAVE . M/W UNK 21039 6/7/1945 WAMAC ALSO MARION W
BAEHE CONRAD . M/W UNK 140036 2/26/1933 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BAEHR GEORGE FREDERICK JR M/W UNK 140113 5/30/1923 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BAEHR MAGDALENA . F/W Y-77 5321 2/5/1935 NEW BADEN
BAEHR MARY . F/W Y-85 74 4/11/1941 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BAEHR PAULINA HELEN F/W UNK 140172 10/27/1932 BREESE
BAER ALBERT . M/W UNK 140106 6/10/1925 SUGAR CREEK TWP
BAER HARRY . M/W UNK 140163 9/14/1931 TRENTON
BAER JACOB A M/W UNK 36685 9/16/1947 BREESE
BAER JOSEPH . M/W Y-83 14006 4/5/1935 TRENTON
BAER VERONICA . N/S UNK 74 4/2/1937 .
BAILEY CLARENCE ROBT M/W UNK 4599 10/31/1917 WAMAC
BAILEY EMLIE JANE F/W UNK 4160 8/8/1916 CARLYLE
BAILEY FLOYD W M/W Y-49 153 9/17/1942 CARLYLE
BAIRD MRS S W F/W UNK 19834 6/2/1921 CARLYLE
BAKEL KATHERINE . F/W Y-56 41833 10/5/1935 BREESE
BAKER JOSEPH . M/W UNK 1721 1/14/1919 BROOKSIDE TWP
BAKER MARTHA B F/W Y-86 23 2/14/1942 CARLYLE
BAKER NELLIE B F/W UNK 29239 8/8/1945 BROOKSIDE TWP
BALBRUZIO RAYMOND . M/W UNK 140140 9/20/1934 BREESE
BALDRIDGE L HAZEL & F/W UNK 140120 7/23/1922 CENTRALIA TWP
BALDWIN ROLAND R M/W Y-60 194 12/13/1942 BREESE TWP
BALKE HENRY . M/W UNK 140192 11/29/1931 BREESE
BALL KATIE C F/W Y-88 44496 11/23/1950 .
BALLARD CHRISTOPHR COLUMBUS M/W UNK 140037 2/20/1934 EAST FORK TWP
BALLARD GEORGE M M/W UNK 140151 9/2/1934 MERIDIAN TWP
BALLARD MALINDA . F/W UNK 140032 2/24/1932 EAST FORK TWP
BALLARD MALINDA . F/W UNK 140032 2/24/1932 EAST FORK TWP
BANDOUX MARGARITE . F/W UNK 4033 1/27/1916 NEW BADEN
BANGO MARY . F/W Y-46 198 12/31/1942 BREESE
BANMGATER ALRINMA . F/W UNK 4197 9/13/1916 WADE TWP
BANMGERTNER ALRINMA . F/W UNK 4197 9/13/1916 WADE TWP
BANN CORINE MINNIE F/W UNK 140038 2/20/1928 NEW BADEN
BANN PATRICK JOHN M/W UNK 140193 12/6/1934 NEW BADEN
BARBER EDGAR . M/W UNK 25659 8/5/1919 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BARBER HAROLD B M/W UNK 140061 3/20/1922 CARLYLE
BARBER LIZZIE . F/W UNK 25658 8/5/1919 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BARBER LIZZIE . F/W UNK 140166 9/24/1931 BREESE
BARCO MARIA ESTHER F/W Y-89 35877 9/13/1950 .
BARCROFI EDGAR A M/W UNK 4981 2/13/1948 BREESE
BARCROFT GEORGE ALEXANDER M/W UNK 140073 4/8/1926 IRISHTOWN TWP
BARKER SAMUEL B M/W UNK 108 7/24/1943 AVISTON VIL
BARKLEY GUY CARLTON SR M/W UNK 140070 4/20/1933 CARLYLE
BARKLEY MAY . M/W UNK 140088 5/12/1927 CARLYLE
BARNES MARY . F/W UNK 140022 1/28/1926 CARLYLE
BARRY JAMES J M/W UNK 140077 4/5/1928 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BARTH BARBARA . F/W UNK 140037 2/26/1926 TRENTON
BARTH HENRY . M/W UNK 16118 2/28/1919 BREESE
BARTH JOHN . M/W UNK 140135 8/1/1932 BREESE
BARTH MARGARET . F/W UNK 9410 3/31/1946 CARLYLE
BARTH MATHEW R M/W UNK 140057 3/19/1931 ST ROSE TWP
BARTH PHILO P M/W UNK 194 12/8/1940 BREESE
BARTHOLOMEW ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 5668 4/18/1918 TRENTON
BARTLE ANSON WARREN M/W UNK 140141 8/19/1923 HUEY
BARTLE CECIL T M/W UNK 35032 9/27/1948 CARLYLE
BARTLE SARAH ELIZABETH F/W UNK 140193 11/17/1931 HUEY
BARTON ALONZO . M/W UNK 309 1/22/1945 EAST FORK TWP
BARTULIS MARTIN . M/W UNK 5837 10/28/1918 NEW BADEN
BASH ELIZABETH L F/W UNK 140077 5/14/1924 SANTA FE TWP
BASLER AMANDA E F/W Y-67 26538 7/17/1935 CARLYLE
BASSEN FRED . M/W UNK 140101 6/17/1934 LAKE TWP
BASSEN HAROLD F M/W M- 50093 4/16/1935 CLEMENT
BASSEN MARY . N/S UNK 214 12/29/1938 .
BASSLER AUGUST . M/W UNK 137 8/27/1940 TRENTON
BASSLER BERTHA . F/W UNK 140100 6/22/1930 BREESE
BASSLER ELIZABET . F/W UNK 30383 8/7/1944 TRENTON
BASSLER FRANK . M/W Y-74 49962 12/16/1935 SUGAR CREEK
BASSLER GEORGE C M/W UNK 22 1/5/1943 TRENTON
BASSLER LOUIZA R F/W Y-76 114 6/18/1941 BREESE
BASSLER MINNIE E F/W UNK 33544 9/28/1946 TRENTON
BASSLER PAULINA HELEN F/W UNK 140172 10/27/1932 BREESE
BASSLER PHILIP . M/W UNK 140051 3/7/1928 SUGAR CREEK TWP
BASSLER SUSANNA . F/W UNK 140201 11/2/1925 NEW BADEN
BASSLER TIMOTHY D M/W UNK 16618 5/29/1945 TRENTON
BATY AVA J F/W UNK 27757 7/20/1947 BREESE
BAUCHENS EMMA . F/W UNK 21036 6/25/1945 BREESE
BAUER EDITH M N/S UNK 127 7/7/1938 .
BAUER ELIZABETH . F/W Y-77 35661 9/18/1949 .
BAUER IRWIN . M/W UNK 140138 7/9/1923 BREESE
BAUM BERTHA D F/W UNK 140107 5/22/1923 IRISHTOWN TWP
BAUM JAMES . M/W UNK 5652 4/13/1918 CARLYLE
BAUMAN AUGUST . M/W UNK 5718 6/24/1918 BOULDER
BAUMAN THEODOR B M/W UNK 140243 12/8/1926 BARTELSO
BAUMANN ANNA . F/W UNK 140171 9/6/1926 BREESE
BAUMANN CAROLINE . F/W Y-82 137 8/21/1942 CARLYLE
BAUMANN GERALDIN I F/W UNK 17937 5/21/1946 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BAUMANN PETER W N/S UNK 194 11/23/1937 .
BAUMGARTNER EMMA . F/W UNK 140016 1/17/1922 WHEATFIELD TWP
BAUMGARTNER GOTTLIEB . M/W UNK 5588 2/20/1920 TRENTON
BAUMGARTNER JOHANA . F/W UNK 3945 2/6/1920 WHEATFIELD TWP
BAUMGARTNER ROSE A F/W Y-54 5 1/9/1942 BREESE
BAUMHAUER SR MERICIA . F/W Y-67 48978 12/9/1950 .
BAXTER JNO HENRY M/W UNK 140102 5/19/1929 CARLYLE
BEADLE MARY F F/W UNK 140028 2/27/1929 BROOKSIDE TWP
BEARD AMANDA . F/W UNK 440 1/9/1920 MERIDIAN TWP
BEATTIE SARAH ELEANOR F/W UNK 140104 5/30/1928 CARLYLE
BEATY HARRY G M/W Y-73 127 6/7/1941 MERIDIAN TWP
BEATY SOPHIA . F/W Y-83 4813 2/6/1950 .
BECHEMEYER ETHEL M F/W UNK 14794 4/9/1947 BECKEMEYER VIL
BECHTLOFFT LOUIS A M/W Y-28 202 12/26/1942 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BECK BARBARA . F/W UNK 140175 10/4/1925 ST ROSE TWP
BECK E E M/W UNK 140183 11/13/1931 CARLYLE TWP
BECKEMEYER ALBERT E M/W UNK 4745 2/7/1919 WHEATFIELD TWP
BECKEMEYER AMANDA . F/W UNK 21038 7/1/1945 BREESE
BECKEMEYER ANNA M F/W Y-80 107 5/17/1941 BECKEMEYER VIL
BECKEMEYER AUGUST . M/W UNK 4120 6/11/1916 CARLYLE
BECKEMEYER CHRIST . M/W UNK 4144 7/30/1916 BECKMEYER
BECKEMEYER CORA M F/W UNK 10832 3/16/1921 CARLYLE
BECKEMEYER DELMA L F/W UNK 9523 3/3/1948 BREESE
BECKEMEYER DENNIS GARNET M/W D-05 27014 7/3/1949 .
BECKEMEYER ELIZABETH B F/W Y-88 20218 5/27/1935 BECKEMEYER
BECKEMEYER EMIL N M/W Y-53 28700 7/2/1935 BREESE
BECKEMEYER FERDINAND W N/S UNK 205 12/13/1937 .
BECKEMEYER FRANK H M/W UNK 140058 4/5/1927 WADE TWP
BECKEMEYER GEORGE J M/W UNK 13843 4/10/1946 BECKEMEYER VIL
BECKEMEYER H J M/W UNK 140067 4/8/1930 CARLYLE
BECKEMEYER HERMAN H M/W UNK 140070 4/19/1928 BECKMEYER
BECKEMEYER LEO . M/W Y-48 53 3/28/1941 BREESE
BECKEMEYER LOIS . F/W UNK 140182 9/19/1926 WADE TWP
BECKEMEYER MARTHA J F/W UNK 37838 10/11/1944 BECKEMEYER VIL
BECKEMEYER MARY . F/W H-01 159 9/14/1942 BREESE
BECKEMEYER TONY . M/W UNK 4466 4/17/1917 BECKMEYER
BECKEMEYER WILLIAM . M/W UNK 5691 5/31/1918 WADE TWP
BECKEMEYER WILLIAM H M/W Y-76 42 3/19/1941 BECKEMEYER VIL
BECKEMEYER WILLIAM T M/W UNK 44867 10/10/1916 WHEATFIELD TWP
BECKEMEYER WILMA CAROLINE F/W UNK 140145 8/16/1933 BECKMEYER
BECKEMEYER WM F M/W UNK 4215 10/10/1916 CARLYLE
BECKEMYER HAZEL B F/W UNK 140059 3/31/1931 CARLYLE
BECKER BERNHARD SR M/W UNK 23960 6/10/1920 SANTA FE TWP
BECKER ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 5655 4/25/1918 BREESE
BECKER EMELIE . F/W Y-71 40008 10/27/1950 .
BECKER FERD H M/W UNK 140129 8/5/1924 BREESE TWP
BECKER FERDINAN J M/W UNK 4983 2/27/1948 BREESE
BECKER FRANK . M/W UNK 140094 5/21/1923 BARTELSO
BECKER FRED . M/W UNK 5649 4/19/1918 BREESE TWP
BECKER GEORGE . M/W UNK 45525 12/26/1946 TRENTON
BECKER J B N/S UNK 31 2/19/1938 .
BECKER JOHN PETER M/W UNK 140039 2/24/1929 BREESE
BECKER LEO H M/W Y-39 148 8/25/1942 GERMANTOWN VIL
BECKER LEONA O F/W UNK 316 1/10/1946 CARLYLE
BECKER LOUISE R F/W UNK 317 1/10/1946 CARLYLE
BECKER MARY . F/W UNK 140030 2/7/1930 SANTA FE TWP
BECKER MELVIN PAUL M/W M-01 44491 11/20/1950 .
BECKER ORVILLE WALTER M/W UNK 140067 3/9/1931 BREESE
BECKER SOPHIA . F/W UNK 140012 1/20/1929 TRENTON
BECKER VIRGEL . M/W UNK 140168 8/5/1925 BECKMEYER
BECKER VIRGINIA . F/W UNK 41183 11/27/1945 BREESE
BECKER WILLIAM FRED M/W UNK 38 3/9/1940 BECKMEYER
BECKMAN WILLIAM H M/W UNK 139 8/8/1940 LAKE TWP
BECKMANN ALFONS . M/W UNK 140099 6/2/1924 GERMANTOWN
BECKMANN ALVIN J M/W UNK 16110 1/20/1919 BREESE
BECKMANN ANNA . F/W UNK 9417 3/11/1946 BREESE
BECKMANN CAROLINA . F/W UNK 4456 4/18/1917 ST ROSE TWP
BECKMANN CONRAD F M/W UNK 26835 7/9/1948 GERMANTOWN VIL
BECKMANN EDWARD . M/W UNK 140130 6/8/1931 GERMANTOWN
BECKMANN FRED . M/W UNK 140092 5/11/1931 BREESE
BECKMANN GREGORY . M/W UNK 140100 6/2/1924 GERMANTOWN
BECKMANN HENRY . M/W UNK 140161 9/1/1929 BREESE
BECKMANN HENRY C N/S UNK 137 8/19/1938 .
BECKMANN HERMAN . M/W UNK 140129 6/8/1931 GERMANTOWN
BECKMANN JOHN . M/W UNK 140225 11/29/1931 GERMANTOWN TWP
BECKMANN KARL C M/W UNK 140166 9/1/1925 BROOKSIDE TWP
BECKMANN KATHERINA . F/W Y-72 15328 4/15/1935 GERMANTOWN
BECKMANN LEONARD A M/W Y-01 48753 12/30/1949 .
BECKMANN LOUISA . F/W UNK 140169 9/27/1933 CARLYLE
BECKMANN MARIA . F/W UNK 4087 4/16/1916 GERMANTOWN
BECKMANN MARY . F/W UNK 5759 8/6/1918 ST ROSE
BECKMANN MARY . F/W Y-84 124 7/17/1942 BREESE
BECKMANN MARY . N/S UNK 70 4/16/1937 .
BECKMANN VERONICA . F/W UNK 4086 4/16/1916 GERMANTOWN
BECKMANN WILLIAM H M/W UNK 140141 8/7/1933 BARTELSO
BECKMEYER AUGUST W N/S UNK 65 4/30/1937 .
BEE ANNA . F/W UNK 140125 6/5/1926 BREESE
BEE ARNOLD . N/S UNK 202 12/9/1938 .
BEER ANTHONY J M/W UNK 140021 2/5/1932 BARTELSO
BEER BABTIST . M/W UNK 140190 11/5/1927 BARTELSO
BEER HENRY J M/W UNK 36690 9/1/1947 IRISHTOWN TWP
BEER JOHN . N/S UNK 42 2/14/1938 .
BEER THERESIA . F/W UNK 140187 11/8/1931 BARTELSO
BEINE ADELINE . F/W UNK 60 4/6/1940 NEW BADEN
BEINER JOHN . M/W UNK 17784 6/12/1921 BREESE
BELCH GEORGE F M/W UNK 37836 10/11/1944 CARLYLE
BELCHER JOHN L N/S UNK 181 12/8/1939 .
BELLHORTZ FRED ADAM M/W UNK 4468 4/24/1917 NEW BADEN
BELTZHOOVER JACOB W M/W Y-84 13090 3/10/1935 MERIDIAN
BELTZHOOVER JOSEPHINE MARY F/W Y-76 9680 2/4/1936 MERIDAN
BENDER ANNA F F/W UNK 99 6/16/1943 BREESE
BENDER HENRY . M/W Y-83 115 6/23/1941 BREESE
BENDER MATILDA . F/W UNK 4449 4/17/1917 TRENTON
BENDER SOPHIA . N/S UNK 74 4/10/1938 .
BENDORF GEORGE . M/W UNK 17940 5/23/1946 TRENTON
BENDORF JANE . F/W UNK 140109 7/1/1922 TRENTON
BENEDICT ANTON . M/W UNK 4384 1/2/1917 ST ROSE TWP
BENEFIEL NADINE DORTHY F/W UNK 140014 1/16/1931 IRISHTOWN TWP
BENHHARDT JOHN . M/W UNK 5693 5/21/1918 TRENTON
BENHOFF HENRY AUGUST M/W H- 344 1/10/1935 BREESE
BENHOFF MARY ANNA F/W UNK 140026 2/4/1932 BREESE
BENHOFF MATHILDA M F/W UNK 166 10/22/1943 BREESE
BENHOFF WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140037 2/13/1929 BREESE
BENIL JOSEPH FRED M/W UNK 5613 2/25/1918 NEW BADEN
BENNET WAYNE C M/W UNK 140140 9/7/1922 EAST FORK TWP
BENNETT CORA B F/W UNK 9409 3/26/1946 CLEMENT TWP
BENNETT HELEN MARTHA F/W UNK 140142 8/11/1923 WAMAC
BENNETT JULIOUS B M/W UNK 140149 8/31/1928 CLEMENT TWP
BENNETT MARGARET ELLEN F/W UNK 57 4/11/1940 HUEY
BENSEN JOHN . M/W UNK 140176 10/16/1929 CARLYLE
BENTLAGE MARGARTHA . N/S UNK 101 5/15/1938 .
BENTLER JACOB . M/W UNK 4463 4/19/1917 TRENTON
BERBERICH DORA JOSEPHINE F/W UNK 140145 7/23/1929 NEW BADEN
BERBERICH LEONARD JUNIOR M/W UNK 5790 10/23/1918 NEW BADEN
BERGDOLT KATIE . F/W UNK 140113 6/14/1927 SUGAR CREEK TWP
BERGDOLT MARGUERITE . F/W UNK 36465 10/1/1920 SUGAR CREEK TWP
BERGER EMMA SCHLAFLY F/W Y-81 49961 12/29/1935 CARLYLE
BERGER HENRY . M/W UNK 140173 10/20/1933 SUGAR CREEK TWP
BERGMANN ANNA MARIA F/W UNK 140047 3/19/1928 GERMANTOWN TWP
BERGMANN EWARD . M/W UNK 140218 11/7/1926 BARTELSO
BERGMANN GERHARD G M/W Y-83 15 1/12/1942 GERMANTOWN TWP
BERGMANN JOSEPH JR M/W UNK 140037 3/16/1932 BARTELSO
BERGMANN MARIE H F/W M- 15320 4/1/1935 SANTE FE
BERGMANN MARY . F/W UNK 140004 1/7/1930 BARTELSO
BERGMANN VIRGIL G N/S UNK 35 2/15/1938 .
BERNAUER CHARLOTTA . F/W UNK 140008 1/6/1927 TRENTON
BERNDSEN HENRY . M/W Y-63 14307 4/8/1950 .
BERNER JOSEPH . M/W UNK 49750 6/12/1946 ST ROSE TWP
BERNHARDT KATHERINE E F/W Y-48 139 7/26/1941 BREESE
BERNS ANTON . M/W UNK 140117 6/16/1929 AVISTON
BERNS MARY . F/W UNK 140154 10/13/1930 AVISTON
BERNS NICHOLAUS . M/W UNK 140118 7/4/1922 AVISTON
BERRY BETTY JANE F/W UNK 140221 12/15/1927 CARLYLE
BERRY CHARLES LEONARD M/W UNK 1 1/3/1940 CARLYLE
BERRY FLORENCE VIRGINIA F/W UNK 140163 10/7/1922 CARLYLE
BERRY FRANCES AA F/W Y-76 41578 10/23/1935 CARLYLE
BERRY GEORGE R M/W UNK 140093 5/28/1933 CARLYLE
BERRY HARRIET M F/W Y-62 17021 4/29/1935 CARLYLE
BERRY JESSIE IVAN N/S UNK 146 10/6/1939 .
BERRY JUANITA . F/W UNK 140085 4/20/1927 CARLYLE
BERRY LEONARD MC LEAN M/W UNK 140053 3/13/1927 CARLYLE
BERRY MARTHA JANE N/S UNK 16 1/11/1939 .
BERRY OSCAR B M/W Y-61 158 9/25/1941 CARLYLE
BERRY RUTH ELLEN F/W UNK 140069 4/19/1933 CARLYLE
BERTELOTH JOHN H M/W UNK 16612 5/24/1945 BREESE
BERTZEL JOHN . M/W UNK 5584 1/2/1918 TRENTON
BESANT ELISE . F/W UNK 140174 11/23/1934 BROOKSIDE TWP
BESK E E M/W UNK 140183 11/13/1931 CARLYLE TWP
BESKEMEYER CLYDE A M/W UNK 140073 4/13/1934 BREESE
BESKMANN WM J M/W UNK 140027 2/3/1927 BREESE
BESSING EMILY BERTHA F/W UNK 43497 12/21/1920 WAMAC
BETHEL EMMA . F/W UNK 140042 3/18/1925 TRENTON
BETHEL JERRY . M/W UNK 140036 2/11/1930 TRENTON
BETHGE AUGUST . M/W UNK 50244 12/27/1945 CARLYLE
BETHGE BARBARA . F/W Y-89 34374 8/17/1935 BECKEMYER
BETTER HENRY . M/W UNK 39829 10/22/1920 SUGAR CREEK TWP
BEULIGMANN ANTON . M/W UNK 140219 11/22/1926 BARTELSO
BIEBEL OLIVER D M/W Y-60 49970 12/29/1935 LOOKING GLASS
BIELHARTZ ARNOLD H M/W UNK 140168 9/20/1928 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BIEMAN MAGGIE . F/W Y-65 355 2/4/1935 BROOKSIDE
BIERMAN FRED C M/W UNK 343 1/31/1947 BROOKSIDE TWP
BIERMAN GEORGE N M/W UNK 140187 12/3/1924 BROOKSIDE TWP
BIERMAN HENRY C M/W Y-82 199 12/25/1942 BROOKSIDE TWP
BIERMAN LOWELL DWANE M/W UNK 140193 11/17/1932 BROOKSIDE TWP
BIERMAN LOYD . M/W UNK 140081 4/17/1923 BROOKSIDE TWP
BIERMAN MARY . F/W UNK 140078 4/23/1933 BROOKSIDE TWP
BIERMAN NELSON . M/W UNK 27274 7/14/1920 BROOKSIDE TWP
BIERMAN RAYMOND E M/W UNK 30790 10/23/1921 BROOKSIDE TWP
BIGGS NORMA IRENA F/W UNK 140009 1/16/1933 KEYESPORT
BIGHAM CHARLOTTE E F/W UNK 140155 9/22/1923 WAMAC
BIGHAM GRACE L F/W UNK 5577 2/22/1920 BREESE
BIGHAM SUSAN M F/W UNK 140126 8/12/1922 BREESE
BIGOTT EDWARD . M/W UNK 5822 10/27/1918 NEW BADEN
BILHORTZ DELORIS EUGENIA F/W UNK 140211 11/19/1926 BREESE
BILLHARTS BERNARD HENRY M/W H- 26544 7/26/1935 BREESE
BILLHARTZ ARTHUR J N/S UNK 213 12/28/1937 .
BILLHARTZ HENRY F N/S UNK 104 7/5/1939 .
BILLHARTZ MALINA C F/W Y-68 172 10/12/1942 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
BILLHARTZ MARTHA ELIZABETH F/W Y-45 5463 2/27/1936 NEW BADEN
BILLHARTZ MARY L F/W UNK 18473 5/18/1948 BREESE
BILLHORTZ DELORIS EUGENIA F/W UNK 140211 11/19/1926 BREESE
BILLIARTZ SOPHIA . F/W UNK 5775 9/10/1918 NEW BADEN
BINGAMAN GEORGE F M/W UNK 140213 12/18/1928 TRENTON
BINGAMAN HARRIETT . F/W UNK 140216 12/15/1931 TRENTON
BINGAMAN JOHN SAMUEL M/W UNK 140202 11/12/1928 TRENTON
BINGAMAN LYDIA . F/W UNK 5807 10/23/1918 TRENTON
BINGAMAN MARGARET . F/W UNK 140199 11/4/1925 TRENTON
BINGHAM CATHERINE M F/W Y-68 77 4/22/1942 BREESE
BINGHAM HAYDEN . M/W Y-62 37996 10/18/1935 BREESE
BINGHAM JOHN AUGUST M/W UNK 140164 10/27/1930 BREESE
BINZ ADOLF . N/S UNK 166 9/25/1938 .
BIRKLEY L JOHANA & M/W UNK 4075 4/29/1916 CARLYLE
BISHOP SALLIE P N/S UNK 122 7/27/1938 .
BITTER ANNA M F/W UNK 149 9/12/1943 BREESE
BITTER HENRY B M/W UNK 45221 12/28/1945 BREESE
BITTER JOHN B M/W UNK 21031 6/10/1945 AVISTON VIL
BITTER MARIA CAROLINE F/W UNK 4488 5/16/1917 AVISTON
BITTERBERG AUG . N/S UNK 68 4/23/1937 .
BITTLES WILLIAM J M/W UNK 9513 3/13/1948 WADE TWP
BLACET ADONISE . M/W UNK 4094 5/31/1916 WHEELFIELD TWP
BLACET ALOUISE . M/W UNK 44865 5/31/1916 WHEATFIELD TWP
BLACET LOUISA CARIN F/W UNK 140002 1/22/1931 CARLYLE
BLACKWELL GEORGE WESLEY M/W UNK 140098 5/30/1922 CARLYLE
BLAKE CHARLES E M/W UNK 179 11/12/1943 BREESE
BLAKEMANN R N M/W UNK 4223 11/18/1916 LAKE TWP
BLANCK BARBARA . F/W UNK 140105 5/13/1931 TRENTON
BLANKS ISHMAEL THEODORE M/W UNK 140185 11/22/1931 CARLYLE
BLECKMAN ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140208 12/16/1924 CARLYLE
BLEISCH LENA B F/W UNK 30040 9/21/1921 ST ROSE TWP
BLOCK BEATRICE A N/S UNK 45 2/28/1937 .
BLOEMKER MINNIE W F/W UNK 1725 2/17/1919 ST ROSE TWP
BLOEMPKER MINNIE W F/W UNK 1725 2/17/1919 ST ROSE TWP
BLUMEN KAMP GERHARD HENRY M/W UNK 140033 2/9/1932 LAKE TWP
BLUMENKAMP CAROLINE . F/W UNK 140102 6/21/1922 LAKE TWP
BLUMENKAMP GERHARD HENRY M/W UNK 140033 2/9/1932 LAKE TWP
BLUMENSTEIN ANNA . F/W UNK 140213 12/26/1927 BREESE
BLUMENSTEIN REINHOLD . N/S UNK 56 3/10/1938 .
BLUMHORST HENRY SR M/W UNK 140226 12/12/1927 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BOATRIGHT DAIL . M/W UNK 1713 1/22/1919 IRISHTOWN TWP
BOATRIGHT ELIZABETH N N/S UNK 62 4/5/1937 .
BOATRIGHT FRANKLIN W M/W UNK 140169 10/14/1931 CARLYLE
BOATRIGHT GROVER EDWIN M/W Y-49 341 1/1/1935 CARLYLE
BOATRIGHT JOHN SHERMAN M/W UNK 4410 2/11/1917 WHEATFIELD
BOATRIGHT JOHN SHERMAN M/W UNK 47158 2/11/1917 WHEATFIELD TWP
BOATRIGHT KENNETH V M/W UNK 357 1/5/1948 BROOKSIDE TWP
BOATRIGHT SANDRA . F/W UNK 29859 8/3/1946 BREESE
BOATRIGHT SHIRLEY . F/W UNK 29858 8/3/1946 BREESE
BOATRIGHT THELM LAFERNE F/W UNK 140040 3/5/1924 KEYESPORT
BOATRIGHT WILLIAM HENRY M/W UNK 140061 3/3/1929 CARLYLE
BOATRIGHT WILLIAM LEWIS M/W UNK 140014 1/30/1929 TRENTON
BOCK FRANK . N/S UNK 89 5/24/1937 .
BOCKLITZ HERMAN . M/W Y-75 11 1/29/1942 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
BODLEY EDWIN CONNOR M/W UNK 4587 10/26/1917 MERIDIAN TWP
BODLEY STELLA BRAMBLE F/W UNK 4228 11/3/1916 MERIDIAN TWP
BODLEY WILLIAM PARKER M/W UNK 32 2/26/1940 MERIDIAN TWP
BOECKMAN RICHARD H M/W UNK 30877 8/27/1948 BREESE
BOECKMANN CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140101 5/1/1933 GERMANTOWN
BOECKMANN FRANCES . F/W UNK 140049 3/15/1931 BARTELSO
BOECKMANN FRANK . M/W UNK 140059 4/4/1927 BARTELSO
BOECKMANN FRANK H JR M/W UNK 5719 6/16/1918 BARTELSO
BOEHM AUGUSTA PAULINA F/W UNK 140002 1/20/1925 BREESE
BOEHM SELMA FREDERIKA F/W UNK 140145 8/14/1925 BREESE
BOEHS LOUISE . F/W UNK 44527 11/13/1947 BREESE
BOEING BERNARD . M/W UNK 140077 5/4/1934 AVISTON
BOEING MICHAEL J M/W Y-01 136 7/18/1941 BREESE
BOEKER ANNA . F/W Y-80 9266 3/7/1950 .
BOEKER CHARLES . M/W Y-81 48995 12/1/1950 .
BOEKER NANCY K F/W UNK 5455 2/19/1944 MERIDIAN TWP
BOENHOFF AGNES . F/W UNK 4987 2/23/1948 AVISTON VIL
BOENHOFF ANTHONY . M/W UNK 140065 4/11/1930 ST ROSE TWP
BOENHOFF BERNARD . M/W Y-46 27016 7/2/1949 .
BOENHOFF CATHERINE . F/W UNK 5620 2/1/1918 BREESE
BOENHOFF CLETUS JOHN M/W UNK 140164 9/30/1932 ST ROSE TWP
BOENHOFF JOSEPH C M/W UNK 4435 2/18/1945 WHEATFIELD TWP
BOENHOFF PAUL HENRY M/W UNK 140205 11/22/1925 BREESE
BOENIG BERNARD . M/W UNK 140077 5/4/1934 AVISTON
BOEVING ELEONORA . F/W UNK 140173 9/23/1926 BREESE
BOEVING ELISABETH . F/W UNK 140203 11/21/1932 GERMANTOWN TWP
BOEVING ELSIE MARIE F/W UNK 27520 9/11/1921 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BOEVINGLOH FRANCES . F/W UNK 140153 8/24/1928 BREESE
BOEVINGLOH GEORGE . M/W UNK 140112 5/29/1928 GERMANTOWN
BOEVINGLOH ROBERT . M/W UNK 4043 1/3/1916 GERMANTOWN
BOGGY LINA . F/W Y-66 30600 8/7/1935 TRENTON
BOGGY NICOLAS . M/W UNK 29238 8/24/1945 BREESE
BOGNET JOHN . M/W UNK 16123 4/7/1919 CARLYLE
BOGNET JOHN . M/W UNK 16123 4/7/1919 CARLYLE
BOHN BERTHA ELLA F/W Y-57 31553 8/8/1949 .
BOHN JACOB . M/W UNK 140193 11/2/1929 AVISTON
BOHN JAMES . M/W H- 30595 8/7/1935 BREESE
BOHN JOHN A M/W UNK 43 3/25/1940 NEW BADEN
BOHN JOHN M M/W UNK 29867 8/2/1946 TRENTON
BOHN WM C JR M/W UNK 140122 7/27/1927 BREESE
BOHNENKEMPER BERNARD . M/W UNK 140103 5/27/1932 GERMANTOWN
BOHNENKEMPER CHRISTINE . F/W UNK 140192 10/9/1928 GERMANTOWN
BOHNENKEMPER WILHELMINA . F/W UNK 34420 11/15/1921 GERMANTOWN
BOKEL ANGELA . F/W UNK 140137 8/2/1927 BREESE TWP
BOKEL FLORENCE A F/W UNK 5579 2/25/1920 BREESE
BOKEL LUEIS R F/W UNK 5680 5/4/1918 BREESE
BOLAND ALBERT . M/N Y-95 39881 10/20/1949 .
BOLAND MARTHA . F/N Y-63 199 12/9/1941 CARLYLE
BOLES EMMA DUNCAN F/W Y-65 38283 9/7/1935 CARLYLE
BOLES JOHN J M/W UNK 140044 2/1/1926 CARLYLE
BOLES MARY . F/W UNK 140191 11/9/1924 CARLYLE
BOLES NEWTON W N/S UNK 172 12/20/1939 .
BOLHM CARL LOUIS M/W UNK 140035 3/2/1934 BREESE
BOLK CHARLES . M/W UNK 375 1/28/1944 GERMANTOWN VIL
BOLK GESENA . F/W UNK 140047 2/23/1923 AVISTON
BOLK HENRY . M/W UNK 140036 3/6/1925 BREESE
BOLK HENRY SR M/W UNK 20876 7/24/1921 GERMANTOWN
BOLLER FRED . M/W UNK 103 5/20/1940 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BOLLINGER ANNIE MARIE F/W UNK 136 8/17/1940 TRENTON
BOLTON JAMES B M/W Y-82 62 4/2/1941 BECKEMEYER VIL
BOLTON MARGARET M F/W Y-47 182 11/23/1942 BECKEMEYER VIL
BOLTON PHOEBE JANE F/W UNK 140052 3/27/1925 BECKMEYER
BOND ALLEN A M/W UNK 210 12/8/1943 BROOKSIDE TWP
BOND BENJAMIN . M/W UNK 28 2/15/1943 CARLYLE
BOND THOS . M/W UNK 12250 3/11/1920 CARLYLE
BONE ABBIE . F/W UNK 4643 12/16/1917 CARLYLE
BONE AMELIA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 140174 11/10/1922 IRISHTOWN TWP
BONE AURELIA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 140174 11/10/1922 IRISHTOWN TWP
BONE AVA C F/W Y-71 13 1/29/1942 KEYESPORT VIL ALSO
BONE CEILIA MELVINA F/W UNK 140198 10/15/1926 BREESE
BONE FLOYD . M/W UNK 140043 3/12/1927 WAMAC
BONE HOMER . M/W Y-61 44494 11/12/1950 .
BONE JACK A M/W UNK 140194 11/18/1932 KEYESPORT
BONE JOHN JASPER M/W UNK 140171 9/24/1928 BECKMEYER
BONE LLOYD . M/W UNK 140031 2/18/1927 WAMAC
BONE OSCAR NELSON M/W UNK 3720 2/27/1921 KEYESPORT
BONEGGEMANN BERNARD . M/W Y-69 24527 6/10/1935 BARTELSO
BONNER CARL RAYMOND M/W UNK 140006 1/15/1934 WAMAC
BONNER WM T M/W UNK 140201 10/27/1926 WAMAC
BONSMAN ALONZO . M/W UNK 4395 2/23/1917 KEYESPORT
BOOK ANGELINE . F/W Y-75 15319 4/21/1935 AVISTON
BOOK WILLIAM . N/S UNK 52 3/27/1938 .
BOOTHMAN ROBERT J N/S UNK 95 5/2/1938 .
BOREN EDWARD . M/W Y-51 34289 9/21/1935 BREESE
BOREN JOHN ANILNIS M/W UNK 4611 11/14/1917 TRENTON
BOREN SAMUEL P M/W UNK 347 1/6/1921 BROOKSIDE TWP
BOREUP H LUCE & M/W UNK 4107 5/11/1916 BROOKSIDE TWP
BOREUP HARRIET LUCY F/W UNK 5720 6/25/1918 BROOKSIDE TWP
BORGELT HARRY . M/W UNK 34405 8/15/1920 CARLYLE TWP
BORGELT HENRY SR M/W UNK 27512 9/28/1921 CARLYLE
BORLAND ANNA . F/W UNK 140035 2/8/1931 BROOKSIDE TWP
BORLLIM EDWARD . M/W UNK 41966 12/15/1921 WHEATFIELD TWP
BORNHOFF WILBERT . M/W UNK 140183 11/23/1924 BREESE TWP
BOTMER HENRY CASPER M/W UNK 140034 2/25/1922 TRENTON
BOTT CHARLES . M/W Y-74 32 2/22/1942 BREESE
BOTTOM VA I F/W UNK 31950 8/13/1947 BREESE
BOUSMAN MARGARETTE . F/W UNK 140029 2/1/1922 KEYESPORT
BOWERS MARY BELLE F/W UNK 140167 9/18/1933 EAST FORK TWP
BOWINGLOH JOESEPH . M/W UNK 140150 8/5/1923 GERMANTOWN
BOWLES SUSIE . F/W UNK 165 10/20/1943 BREESE
BOYD VERDA V F/W UNK 140099 4/30/1926 CARLYLE
BOYER ANNA CATHERINE F/W UNK 140230 12/2/1932 MERIDIAN TWP
BRADLEY CHARLES M M/W UNK 41886 11/25/1944 BECKEMEYER VIL
BRADY MICHAEL . M/W Y-90 23358 6/26/1950 .
BRADY PETER . M/W UNK 196 12/19/1943 AVISTON VIL
BRAECKLING DORIS JEAN F/W UNK 93 6/2/1940 BREESE
BRAKEBILL MABLE MALINDA F/W UNK 32123 4/25/1919 WHEATFIELD TWP
BRAMMEIER ELISA . F/W UNK 140099 5/4/1929 BROOKSIDE TWP
BRAND HENRY J M/W UNK 4951 2/22/1947 BREESE
BRAND HENRY L M/W UNK 140046 3/12/1928 GERMANTOWN
BRAND LAWRENCE M M/W UNK 12250 4/19/1945 BREESE
BRAND LEROY R M/W UNK 25113 7/4/1945 CARLYLE
BRAND MARTIN . M/W UNK 4194 9/17/1916 AVISTON
BRAND MONICA K N/S UNK 27 2/8/1937 .
BRANDHORST ALVINA . F/W UNK 4747 3/27/1919 LAKE TWP
BRANDMEYER HERMAN . M/W UNK 140155 8/1/1933 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BRANDMEYER MARGARET . F/W UNK 12254 4/12/1945 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BRANDT AUGUST W M/W UNK 140098 5/18/1928 WHEATFIELD TWP
BRANDT CARL . M/W UNK 140132 8/15/1934 WHEATFIELD TWP
BRANDT CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140130 7/3/1923 WHEATFIELD TWP
BRANDT HELENA . F/W UNK 32125 10/11/1919 AVISTON
BRANDT HENRY . M/W UNK 4406 2/28/1917 BREESE
BRANDT LAWRENCE . M/W Y-62 125 7/23/1942 BREESE
BRANDTHORST HENRY . M/W UNK 4632 12/28/1917 LAKE TWP
BRANER ALPHONS HY M/W UNK 3718 2/28/1921 BREESE
BRANER STANLEY JOHN M/W UNK 140068 4/15/1927 BREESE
BRANG BARBARA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 37790 11/2/1921 CENTRALIA
BRANNON SAMUEL H M/W UNK 41189 11/10/1945 BROOKSIDE TWP
BRAUDT CARL . M/W UNK 140132 8/15/1934 WHEATFIELD TWP
BRAUER BERNARD . M/W UNK 43260 11/4/1948 BREESE
BRAUER MARY G F/W UNK 21034 6/13/1945 BREESE TWP
BRAUN EMMA F F/W Y-87 8999 3/9/1949 .
BRAUN JACOB . M/W UNK 140203 12/13/1924 AVISTON
BREDE CHRISTINA . F/W UNK 140117 6/8/1933 NEW BADEN
BREDE GEORGE . M/W UNK 4977 2/11/1948 BREESE
BREDE HILDA . F/W UNK 140073 3/17/1922 NEW BADEN
BREDE MARJORIE L F/W UNK 180 11/15/1943 BREESE
BREESE CAROLINE S F/W UNK 16133 5/15/1919 CARLYLE
BREESE CHARLES L M/W UNK 140170 10/17/1931 CARLYLE TWP
BREFELD ANNA . F/W UNK 55 4/27/1940 BREESE
BREFELD ANNA . F/W UNK 25121 7/28/1945 BREESE
BREFELD CATHARINE . N/S UNK 163 11/27/1939 .
BREFELD GERHARD G M/W UNK 30786 10/14/1921 AVISTON
BREFELD HENRY B M/W UNK 27759 7/22/1947 BREESE
BREIDENBACH ALFRED E M/W UNK 5741 8/23/1918 BREESE
BREIDENBACH DARBY PAUL M/W UNK 3717 2/10/1921 BREESE
BREIDENBACH MINNIE C F/W UNK 13 1/24/1943 BREESE
BREIDENBACH WALTER T M/W UNK 140180 10/22/1928 BREESE TWP
BREINER MARY . F/W UNK 35044 9/2/1948 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BREINER MIKE . M/W UNK 140 8/17/1943 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BREITENBACH EDWARD . M/W UNK 4579 9/15/1917 BREESE
BREITENBACH GEORGE AUGUST M/W UNK 4502 5/31/1917 BREESE
BREMER CHARLES . M/W UNK 140051 3/14/1932 CARLYLE
BREMER DOROTHY . F/W UNK 140123 7/3/1925 CLEMENT TWP
BREMER HENRY . M/W Y-85 31554 8/12/1949 .
BRENNER ALBERT V M/W UNK 14805 4/7/1947 TRENTON
BRETTHANER HENRY . M/W UNK 140130 8/14/1922 AVISTON
BRETZ AGNES LOUISE F/W UNK 140138 7/25/1929 CARLYLE
BRETZ CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140209 12/24/1929 SANTA FE TWP
BRETZ CLEMENS JOS M/W UNK 140187 12/21/1930 BARTELSO
BRETZ MARY . F/W UNK 16134 5/23/1919 CARLYLE
BREUER WILLIAM . N/S UNK 62 3/5/1938 .
BREUGEMAN MARY ANN F/W UNK 140135 6/11/1926 CARLYLE
BREWER HENRY A M/W UNK 140143 8/21/1932 WHEATFIELD TWP
BRIDGES FANNIE V N/S UNK 47 2/5/1938 .
BRIGHT ALTHA AGNESS F/W UNK 140015 1/25/1932 EAST FORK TWP
BRIGHT JOSEPH H M/W Y-79 31726 8/13/1950 .
BRIGHT LARRY DEAN M/W UNK 138 8/22/1940 EAST FORK TWP
BRIGHT WRIC . M/W UNK 32139 11/6/1919 EAST FORK TWP
BRILEY HAZEL G F/W UNK 5859 11/21/1918 BREESE
BRINK HENRY W M/W UNK 140030 2/11/1928 LAKE TWP
BRINK J F M/W UNK 140136 9/11/1924 BROOKSIDE TWP
BRINK MARTIN H N/S UNK 187 11/14/1937 .
BRINK WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140232 12/29/1926 LAKE TWP
BRINK WILLIAM . N/S UNK 75 4/8/1937 .
BRINKMAN FREDERICK . M/W UNK 4532 7/13/1917 BROOKSIDE TWP
BRINKMAN WILLIAM H N/S UNK 204 12/13/1937 .
BRINKMANN AUGUST W M/W Y-58 177 10/12/1942 LAKE TWP
BRINKMANN ELMER E M/W UNK 43253 11/6/1948 CLEMENT TWP
BRINKMANN THEODORE . M/W UNK 140181 10/6/1932 LAKE TWP
BRINKMANN WALTER THEODORE M/W UNK 150 8/4/1940 CLEMENT TWP
BROCKMANN ROLAND G M/W UNK 140128 6/30/1929 BREESE
BROECKLING HENRIETTA . F/W UNK 4624 11/17/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BROECKLING HENRY WILLIAM M/W UNK 175 11/12/1940 BREESE
BROECKLING HY . M/W UNK 5947 12/8/1918 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BROECKLING MARGARET VERONICA F/W UNK 140221 12/27/1932 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BROECKLING MARIA . F/W UNK 140051 3/8/1931 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BROECKLING W J M/W UNK 4451 4/17/1917 BREESE
BROEHLER JOSEPH . N/S UNK 16 1/25/1938 .
BROEKLING VINCENT ROBT M/W UNK 4625 11/19/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BROEMSER EDWARD . M/W Y-66 164 9/14/1942 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
BROKELMEYER LENA . F/W UNK 140105 6/15/1932 EAST FORK TWP
BROOKS BARBARA A F/W Y-80 41933 11/20/1935 EAST FORK
BROOKS CHINA . F/W UNK 140013 1/12/1934 EAST FORK TWP
BROOKS ROBERT M M/W UNK 140057 3/30/1930 EAST FORK TWP
BROOKS W MAY & F/W UNK 5826 10/18/1918 CARLYLE
BROUDON JACK . M/W Y-15 5313 2/2/1935 BREESE
BROUGHTON EMILY . F/W UNK 5443 3/1/1944 CARLYLE
BROWN BEEOHER B M/W Y-71 27020 7/26/1949 .
BROWN CATHERINE E N/S UNK 149 9/15/1938 .
BUB ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 41184 11/12/1945 BREESE
BUB HENRY . M/W UNK 22134 7/7/1919 BREESE
BUCHANAN LOYD MARTIN M/W UNK 178 11/2/1940 BROOKSIDE TWP
BUCHER IDA M F/W UNK 25120 7/24/1945 BREESE
BUCHERER HENRY . M/W UNK 140040 2/4/1931 TRENTON
BUCHERER HENRY JR M/W UNK 5615 2/6/1918 TRENTON
BUCHERER SAMUEL . M/W UNK 5587 2/16/1920 TRENTON
BUCHHOLZ ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140172 10/25/1927 BREESE
BUCHNE B J M/W UNK 5628 3/18/1918 BREESE
BUCK ANNA SOPHIE F/W Y-79 18454 5/14/1935 CARLYLE
BUCK HAROLD F M/W UNK 140172 9/5/1925 TRENTON
BUCKLE PHILLIPINA . F/W Y-72 34381 8/22/1935 EAST FORT
BUDDE BEN J M/W Y-62 40006 10/27/1950 .
BUDDE CECELIA . F/W UNK 140016 1/9/1927 GERMANTOWN TWP
BUDDE CLARRA . F/W UNK 19833 6/27/1921 GERMANTOWN TWP
BUDDE ELIZABETH . F/W Y-85 28710 7/16/1935 GERMANTOWN
BUDDE FRANCIES . F/W UNK 140089 4/20/1926 GERMANTOWN TWP
BUDDE HENRY . M/W UNK 140070 3/16/1931 GERMANTOWN
BUDDE HENRY H JR M/W UNK 140020 1/31/1930 GERMANTOWN
BUDDE HENRY JOHN M/W UNK 5688 5/8/1918 GERMANTOWN
BUDE LOUIS . M/W UNK 9614 3/22/1944 CARLYLE
BUEHLER EMIL . M/W UNK 140174 11/29/1924 BROOKSIDE TWP
BUEHLER ERSTENI . F/W UNK 34419 11/10/1921 BROOKSIDE TWP
BUEHLER FLORENCE ELIZABETH N/S UNK 37 3/19/1939 .
BUEHLER GEORGE . M/W UNK 140180 10/29/1933 BREESE
BUEHLER HERMAN H M/W UNK 140144 9/8/1934 BROOKSIDE TWP
BUEHLER JOS . M/W UNK 4453 4/12/1917 CARLYLE
BUEHLER JULIUS . M/W UNK 33175 9/5/1945 SUGAR CREEK TWP
BUEHLER KATHRYN ELIZABETH F/W Y-61 5309 2/19/1935 SUGAR CREEK
BUEHLER LILLIAN MARIE F/W UNK 140065 3/30/1923 SUGAR CREEK TWP
BUEHNE BERNARD PHILLIP M/W Y-83 4808 2/16/1950 .
BUEHNE CAROLINA . F/W UNK 4428 3/22/1917 BREESE TWP
BUEHNE EUGENE . F/W UNK 5873 11/25/1918 ST ROSE
BUEHNE GERAD HY M/W UNK 140139 7/19/1923 BREESE
BUEHNE MARIE E F/W Y-32 18459 5/28/1935 BREESE
BUEHNE S N SR M/W UNK 42814 12/1/1919 ST ROSE TWP
BUEHNE SENT NAPOMUCK M/W Y-81 40000 10/16/1950 .
BUEKER BERNHARD SR M/W UNK 23960 6/10/1920 SANTA FE TWP
BUENEMEYER JOSEPH . M/W UNK 41463 11/18/1946 BREESE
BUETTNER ELIZABETH M F/W UNK 137 8/25/1943 CENTRALIA ALSO I
BUETTNER LOUISE MARY F/W UNK 179 11/25/1940 BROOKSIDE TWP
BUETTNER WM F SR M/W UNK 140118 6/6/1929 BROOKSIDE TWP
BUEVINGLOH MAGARETHA . F/W UNK 140019 1/26/1923 GERMANTOWN
BULLER WILHELMNA . F/W UNK 200 12/23/1943 BREESE
BULTMAN DORA . F/W UNK 4439 2/8/1945 BREESE
BURECH FRANK . M/W UNK 5694 5/23/1918 NEW BADEN
BURGER ARCILIUS R M/W UNK 168 10/29/1943 BREESE
BURGER EDELIA M F/W UNK 41887 11/17/1944 BREESE
BURGER EMMA . F/W Y-73 31555 8/21/1949 .
BURGER LIZZIE . F/W UNK 140009 1/19/1924 BREESE TWP
BURGER WILHELMINA BERNARDIN F/W UNK 140017 1/21/1926 BREESE
BURGESSER EDWARD CARL M/W UNK 140136 8/12/1930 ST ROSE TWP
BURGHARDT CHRISTIAN E N/S UNK 99 6/15/1937 .
BURHAM FRED ANTON M/W Y-65 27018 7/21/1949 .
BURHORN FREDERICK WILLIAM M/W UNK 140062 4/14/1925 BREESE
BURHORN LULU MAY F/W UNK 140072 4/7/1934 BREESE
BURHORN WILHELMINA D F/W UNK 140086 5/3/1927 BREESE
BURKE ED . M/W UNK 12256 4/13/1945 TRENTON
BURKETT ELLEN MAXINE F/W UNK 140059 4/14/1932 CARLYLE
BURKETT KELLY E M/W Y-35 109 6/29/1942 BREESE
BURKETT WILLIAM I M/W UNK 140018 1/24/1934 BREESE
BURKHARDT CATHERINE ANNA F/W UNK 2 1/23/1940 SUGAR CREEK TWP
BURKHARDT RUFUS CECIL M/W UNK 140148 8/29/1923 CARLYLE
BURKHARDT WARREN ALBERT M/W UNK 140160 9/20/1927 CARLYLE
BURMEISTER MINNIE . N/S UNK 186 11/17/1937 .
BURNETT ANTHONY . M/W UNK 140105 7/9/1934 CARLYLE
BURNETT E F M/W Y-77 45888 12/19/1935 CARLYLE
BURNETT HERSHEL IRVENE M/W UNK 140179 11/1/1930 KEYESPORT
BURNETT JAMES M/W UNK 0 20406 -1920 04-20 CARL YLE 20-04-2
BURNETT MINNIE D F/W UNK 8219 3/6/1945 CARLYLE
BURNETT RACHEL NORINE F/W UNK 140106 7/19/1934 CARLYLE
BURNETT TONY LEON M/W UNK 140062 4/10/1934 CARLYLE
BURNSIDE MC NEILL HOUCK M/W UNK 140221 12/28/1933 BREESE
BURNSIDE RICHARD P M/W UNK 140060 4/5/1927 CARLYLE
BURRESS RALPH . M/W Y-44 9 1/4/1941 BREESE
BURROUGHS HELEN JOYCE F/W M- 9520 3/13/1935 WAMAC
BURSAW DOLAN . M/W UNK 140125 8/28/1934 BREESE
BURTON JOHN . M/W UNK 140036 2/28/1934 TRENTON
BURTTMANN HENRY . M/W UNK 39289 12/11/1919 LOOKING GLASS TWP
BURTTNER EBERHARDT . M/W UNK 140191 10/23/1926 NEW BADEN
BURTZ FRANK WILLIAM M/W Y-68 27007 7/9/1949 .
BURTZ HY . M/W UNK 140041 3/27/1924 IRISHTOWN TWP
BUSCH AUGUST JOSEPH M/W UNK 140196 11/1/1929 IRISHTOWN TWP
BUSCHER ANNA . F/W Y-64 165 9/23/1942 ST ROSE TWP
BUSCHER RITA MARIE F/W Y-01 18388 5/14/1949 .
BUSKIN GEORGE W M/W UNK 140175 10/29/1927 BREESE
BUSLEY MARY . F/W UNK 335 1/6/1947 AVISTON VIL
BUSO JOHN . M/W UNK 140214 12/28/1924 GERMANTOWN
BUSS BERNARD . M/W UNK 140074 4/21/1934 HUEY
BUSS BERNARD J M/W UNK 140199 12/30/1934 GERMANTOWN
BUSS HENRY . M/W UNK 4156 7/17/1916 BREESE TWP
BUSS MARY . N/S UNK 112 6/7/1938 .
BUSSELMANN BERNADINE . F/W Y-88 4797 2/10/1950 .
BUSSELMANN GERHARD . M/W Y-81 24530 6/26/1935 BICKEMEYER
BUSTER DAVID H M/W UNK 19295 5/6/1947 BREESE
BUTLER ESTHER DORA F/W UNK 140130 7/31/1933 BROOKSIDE TWP
BUTLER LULA . F/W UNK 202 12/12/1940 BROOKSIDE TWP
BUTLER MARTIN PRESTON M/W UNK 140045 3/22/1924 EAST FORK TWP
BUTLER MINNIE A F/W UNK 4628 12/16/1917 EAST FORK TWP
BUTLER SARAH ANN F/W UNK 140083 5/10/1927 EAST FORK TWP
BUTTER JOHN F M/W UNK 27279 7/12/1920 SUGAR CREEK TWP
BUTZOW LOUIS . M/W UNK 5948 12/12/1918 NEW BADEN

CABLE HENRY . M/W UNK 14068 4/30/1948 BREESE
CAHOON LEWIS . M/W UNK 140042 3/26/1934 WADE TWP
CAHRIER KENNETH A M/W UNK 27519 9/30/1921 BREESE TWP
CAMEREN BUELAH MAE F/W UNK 4570 9/18/1917 CARLYLE
CAMERON ALEXANDE F M/W UNK 22711 6/9/1948 BROOKSIDE TWP
CAMERON ANNA M F/W UNK 2749 1/16/1921 CARLYLE TWP
CAMERON JOHN WILFRED M/W Y-50 45890 12/28/1935 CARLYLE
CAMERON MARTHA . F/W UNK 140171 10/26/1931 CARLYLE
CAMMON CLIFFORD CLAY M/W Y-54 39999 10/19/1950 .
CAMP DAN S M/W UNK 140162 10/23/1922 SANTA FE TWP
CAMP JAMES D M/W UNK 14806 4/21/1947 LAKE TWP
CAMP JOHN DAVID M/W UNK 4550 8/30/1917 LAKE TWP
CAMPBELL EVA JANE F/W UNK 27514 9/16/1921 WAMAC
CAMPBELL FRANCIS L N/S UNK 45 3/24/1939 .
CAMPBELL FRANK . M/W UNK 140188 10/27/1927 CARLYLE
CAMPBELL MAE . N/S UNK 40 2/26/1937 .
CAMPBELL MARGERET R F/W UNK 140091 5/3/1932 WAMAC
CAMPBELL NERVA . F/W UNK 102 6/11/1940 BROOKSIDE TWP
CAMPBELL ROBERT . M/W UNK 140184 10/27/1927 CARLYLE
CAPPS BENJAMIN . M/W UNK 140158 9/13/1925 BREESE
CARNAHAN BENJAMIN W M/W UNK 37849 10/14/1944 BROOKSIDE TWP
CARNAHAN J B M/W UNK 140027 2/17/1923 WAMAC
CARNAHAN MARY . F/W UNK 17935 5/17/1946 WAMAC ALSO MARION W
CARPENTER ALTA MYRA F/W Y-66 44492 11/23/1950 .
CARR AMY B F/W Y-75 37 2/11/1942 TRENTON
CARR CHARLES N M/W UNK 5799 10/9/1918 BREESE
CARRIGAN HARRIET C F/W Y-92 21 1/31/1941 CARLYLE TWP
CARRN NANCY LEE F/W D- 45891 12/30/1935 CARLYLE
CARSON ALEXANDER H M/W UNK 140184 10/6/1932 MERIDIAN TWP
CARSON MARGARET . F/W UNK 5879 11/19/1918 BECKMEYER
CARSON MINNIE . F/W UNK 140232 12/26/1932 MERIDIAN TWP
CARTER ANDREW WILLIAM N/S UNK 56 4/30/1939 .
CARTER CATHARINE . F/W UNK 4622 11/6/1917 EAST FORK TWP
CARTER EDWARD EARL M/W UNK 140047 3/5/1932 KEYESPORT
CARTER ELIZABETH KAY F/W UNK 213 12/10/1940 EAST FORK TWP
CARTER JAMES ALBERT M/W UNK 4603 10/17/1917 KEYESPORT
CARTER JAMES MONROE M/W UNK 140162 9/19/1931 KEYESPORT
CARTER JOHN N M/W UNK 140003 1/20/1930 CARLYLE
CARTER PHILLIPP . M/W UNK 140124 8/28/1924 EAST FORK TWP
CARTER WILLIAM A M/W UNK 21029 6/24/1945 CLEMENT TWP
CARVER DELLIA . F/W UNK 333 1/19/1947 CARLYLE
CASEY NELLIE . F/W UNK 16605 5/4/1945 BECKEMEYER VIL
CASEY WILLIAM . M/W Y-72 134 7/5/1941 BREESE
CASH RAY E M/W Y-10 121 7/6/1942 EAST FORK TWP
CASH SARAH E F/W Y-59 41839 10/14/1935 KEYESPORT
CASHMAN DANIEL L M/W UNK 140031 2/19/1931 CLEMENT TWP
CASHMAN ELLEN MARGARET F/W UNK 140231 12/17/1932 MERIDIAN TWP
CASHMAN JOHN . M/W UNK 140134 7/16/1928 CARLYLE
CASHMAN THOMAS . M/W Y-88 8987 3/22/1949 .
CAUDEL RICHARD LENORD M/W Y-55 28706 7/29/1935 BROOKSIDE
CAVANAUGH CHARLES . M/W UNK 140011 1/1/1927 BROOKSIDE TWP
CAVIN IDA M F/W UNK 45510 12/12/1946 CARLYLE
CAVIN WILLIAM A M/W UNK 45812 12/2/1944 CARLYLE
CEILA FRANCES . F/W UNK 49751 11/20/1946 CARLYLE
CEREPPS IRENE . F/W Y-22 442 1/24/1936 TRENTON
CHAMBERS EUGENE . M/W UNK 5677 5/4/1918 BROOKSIDE TWP
CHAMBERS JAMES WALTER M/W UNK 140007 1/17/1924 BROOKSIDE TWP
CHAMBERS MARY ANN F/W UNK 4378 1/12/1917 BROOKSIDE TWP
CHAMBERS NATHAN ALONZA M/W UNK 4645 12/7/1917 BROOKSIDE TWP
CHAMBERS PEARL . F/W UNK 140098 5/5/1923 BROOKSIDE TWP
CHAPMAN CLYDE . N/S UNK 97 6/21/1937 .
CHAPMAN WILLIAM JR N/S UNK 92 5/3/1937 .
CHAPMAN WM . M/N UNK 140091 5/17/1927 CARLYLE
CHASE EGBERT E M/W UNK 140195 11/9/1932 IRISHTOWN TWP
CHASE SYLVAS ELIZABETH F/W UNK 140196 12/28/1934 IRISHTOWN TWP
CHASTAIN D C N/S UNK 70 5/21/1939 .
CHATILLON JULIUS . M/W UNK 140026 2/20/1925 TRENTON
CHATILLON KATE . F/W Y-74 178 10/28/1941 TRENTON
CHATMAN BERTHA H F/N UNK 8225 3/28/1945 BREESE
CHATMAN LIBBY . F/W UNK 16122 4/3/1919 CARLYLE
CHATTMAN WILLIAM H M/N UNK 140153 9/14/1924 LAKE TWP
CHESNEY KATHERINE . N/S UNK 52 4/15/1939 .
CHESNEY OLIVER J M/W UNK 45216 12/22/1945 BREESE
CHILDERSON WALTER R M/W UNK 12242 4/24/1945 WHEATFIELD TWP
CHITWOOD BELVA MAE F/W UNK 140070 5/1/1925 IRISHTOWN TWP
CHLUBA JOSEPH . M/W Y-56 161 9/14/1941 WAMAC ALSO MARION W
CHRIST CATHERIN . F/W UNK 334 1/24/1947 CARLYLE
CHRIST JOHN J N/S UNK 129 8/28/1937 .
CHRIST LUELLA ELIZABETH F/W D-05 4801 2/26/1950 .
CHURCH JAMES GILBERT M/W UNK 140165 9/9/1928 CARLYLE
CHURCH JAMES L M/W UNK 90 5/23/1940 WHEATFIELD TWP
CHURCH VIOLETTA . F/W UNK 212 12/13/1940 WHEATFIELD TWP
CIEKMANN ANNA . F/W UNK 45513 12/8/1946 AVISTON VIL
CILLIEN AUGUSTA . F/W Y-57 18463 6/2/1935 NEW BADIN
CILLIEN MINNIE . F/W Y-67 32 2/26/1941 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
CIZEK ELLEN E F/W UNK 140113 7/27/1932 CARLYLE
CIZEK FLORENCE M F/W UNK 41 3/17/1943 CARLYLE
CIZEK WILLIAM . M/W Y-63 18453 5/12/1935 CARLYLE
CLABAUGH JOHN HENRY M/W UNK 140192 11/2/1923 CARLYLE
CLABAUGH JOSEPH S M/W UNK 4136 7/14/1916 IRISHTOWN TWP
CLABAUGH LOUVENIA . F/W UNK 140013 1/10/1924 CARLYLE
CLABAUGH SAMUEL MITCHELL M/W UNK 10844 4/18/1921 CARLYLE
CLABAUGH WILBUR P M/W UNK 140066 4/22/1925 CARLYLE TWP
CLAPPER JOHN L M/W UNK 4595 10/4/1917 CENTRALIA
CLARK JAMES H M/W UNK 140103 5/19/1929 BROOKSIDE TWP
CLARK JAMES MARION M/W UNK 46758 12/12/1920 MERIDIAN TWP
CLARK JOHN H M/W Y-71 9252 3/30/1950 .
CLARK LESEIA M F/W UNK 140202 11/5/1929 MERIDIAN TWP
CLARK MARTHA JANE F/W UNK 140030 2/6/1923 EAST FORK TWP
CLARK ROBERT JOSEPH M/W Y-25 48981 12/25/1950 .
CLARK ROBERT JOSEPH M/W Y-25 48981 12/25/1950 .
CLARK SARAH C F/W Y-79 9254 3/22/1950 .
CLARK SARAH C F/W Y-79 9254 3/22/1950 .
CLARK WILLIAM M M/W UNK 30385 4/26/1944 LAKE TWP
CLARK WILLIAM M M/W UNK 30385 4/26/1944 LAKE TWP
CLAY EARL . M/N UNK 22047 6/11/1946 SANTA FE TWP
CLEM HENRY . M/W UNK 140080 4/24/1929 CARLYLE TWP
CLEMENTS GEO . M/W UNK 140008 1/27/1933 NEW BADEN
CLMMING HERMAN GEO M/W UNK 4629 12/14/1917 AVISTON
COCHRAN JAMES . M/W Y-78 31559 8/5/1949 .
COERS CLARA . F/W Y-72 13787 4/15/1949 .
COERS FERDINAND CLEMENCE M/W UNK 140199 11/13/1928 BREESE
COERS JOHN C M/W Y-63 18457 5/4/1935 BREESE
COFFEY JOHN C M/W UNK 140034 2/21/1930 BROOKSIDE TWP
COFFMAN BROM C N/S UNK 73 4/8/1937 .
COFFMAN MARIAH . F/W UNK 140190 10/21/1926 LOOKING GLASS TWP
COFFMAN PATRICK S M/W UNK 23702 6/15/1947 BREESE
COFFMAN THOMAS D M/W UNK 140124 7/5/1932 NEW BADEN
COHOON FRANK . M/W UNK 21 2/27/1940 CARLYLE
COHOON GENEVA . F/W UNK 4615 11/10/1917 KEYESPORT
COHOON JESSE . N/S UNK 121 7/26/1938 .
COHOON SARAH I F/W Y-71 105 6/7/1941 CARLYLE
COIGNY OSCAR L M/W UNK 315 1/8/1946 WHEATFIELD TWP
COKER WM J M/W UNK 140184 11/19/1923 MERIDIAN TWP
COLE ALBERT WESLEY M/W UNK 140104 5/6/1926 KEYESPORT
COLE CASEY LAFFOYETT M/W UNK 140104 6/3/1933 CARLYLE
COLE FRANK M M/W UNK 35036 9/11/1948 BREESE
COLE JOHN C M/W Y-86 41829 10/14/1935 CARLYLE
COLE JOSA . M/W UNK 140041 2/27/1931 EAST FORK TWP
COLE MARY ELLEN F/W UNK 140229 12/5/1926 BROOKSIDE TWP
COLE REBECCA JANE F/W UNK 140177 10/25/1925 EAST FORK TWP
COLE SOPHIA BLANCHE F/W UNK 140152 8/20/1933 BROOKSIDE TWP
COLEMAN HENRY FRANKLIN M/W Y-89 23350 5/6/1950 .
COLEMAN JOHN L N/S UNK 172 10/17/1938 .
COLLER BERNARD L M/W UNK 140047 3/12/1927 BREESE
COLLIER JANE . F/W UNK 39293 12/23/1919 BROOKSIDE TWP
COLLIER MARTHA . F/W Y-89 179 11/15/1942 CARLYLE
COLLIGNON ANNIE MARY F/W UNK 140086 5/29/1930 TRENTON
COLLIGNON JOHN MARTIN M/W UNK 140200 12/15/1934 TRENTON
COLLIGNON WILLIAM G M/W UNK 45522 12/2/1946 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
COLLINS CHARLES . M/W UNK 140210 12/10/1933 LOOKING GLASS TWP
COLLINS CHARLES F M/W UNK 14801 4/19/1947 BROOKSIDE TWP
COLLINS JOHN . N/S UNK 162 10/6/1937 .
COLLINS LENA . F/W UNK 41458 11/1/1946 CARLYLE
CONANT J C M/W UNK 5824 10/25/1918 CENTRALIA
CONNELLY PATRICK . M/W UNK 140118 7/7/1924 CARLYLE
CONRAD ANNA . F/W UNK 140145 7/16/1926 MERIDIAN TWP
CONRAD CHARLES JOHN M/W Y-58 22726 6/16/1949 .
CONRAD FAY LUCILLE F/W Y-01 4408 1/15/1935 MERIDION
CONRAD PETER . M/W UNK 140175 10/22/1923 MERIDIAN TWP
CONRAD WM H SR M/W UNK 140059 3/25/1934 MERIDIAN TWP
CONROY FRANCIS B N/S UNK 215 12/1/1938 .
CONWAY MARSHALL . M/W UNK 110 7/30/1940 CARLYLE
CONWAY MINNIE BRAATZ F/W UNK 140174 10/23/1923 BREESE
CONWELL CHRISTINA . F/W UNK 4189 9/25/1916 CARLYLE
CONWELL DAVID E M/W UNK 9623 3/31/1944 BREESE
CONWELL MILDRENA . N/S UNK 23 2/6/1939 .
CONWELL MILLIE MAY F/W Y-63 15314 4/22/1935 CARLYLE
COOK ANNA M F/W Y-70 18461 5/2/1935 CLEMENT
COOK DARRELL L M/W UNK 74 5/21/1943 CARLYLE
COOK EMMA JOYCE F/W UNK 140199 12/25/1924 IRISHTOWN TWP
COOK JULIAN ANCEL M/W UNK 4133 7/16/1916 EAST FORK TWP
COOK MARGARET HELEN F/W UNK 140219 10/3/1928 CARLYLE
COOK SARAH R F/W UNK 4942 2/26/1947 CARLYLE
COOLEY IDA . F/W UNK 34277 9/12/1944 BREESE
COOLEY JULIUS H M/W UNK 140053 4/24/1925 CLEMENT TWP
COOLEY RUTH ELLEN F/W UNK 140180 9/30/1926 CLEMENT TWP
COOLEY SR JOHN WILLIAM SR M/W Y-52 27011 7/3/1949 .
COOPER JOHN . M/W UNK 140198 11/6/1933 BROOKSIDE TWP
COOPER MARY A F/W UNK 140021 2/16/1924 CARLYLE
COOPER THOMAS . M/W Y-84 195 11/15/1941 EAST FORK TWP
COPE ALICE GRACE F/W UNK 140112 8/3/1924 LAKE TWP
COPE LOUIS . M/W UNK 140197 11/17/1932 LAKE TWP
COPE MARY A F/W UNK 140012 1/29/1922 TRENTON
COPPLE ELIZABETH ALICE F/W UNK 140018 1/11/1932 MERIDIAN TWP
COPPLE FRANCIS M M/W UNK 14796 4/6/1947 BREESE
COPPLE THOMAS . M/W UNK 140133 7/27/1923 WAMAC
COSTIGAN JIM . M/W UNK 45220 12/27/1945 BREESE
COUDY CHARLES . N/S UNK 51 3/17/1938 .
COUSER JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140176 9/21/1926 NEW BADEN
COX ELIZA ALICE F/W UNK 140008 1/4/1926 EAST FORK TWP
COX JOHN IRVIN M/W UNK 43174 11/17/1919 EAST FORK TWP
COX JOHN R M/W UNK 22056 6/26/1946 BROOKSIDE TWP
COX SIDNEY M F/W Y-71 126 6/3/1941 EAST FORK TWP
COX WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140062 5/5/1924 CLEMENT TWP
COX WILLIAM H M/W UNK 18446 5/19/1944 EAST FORK TWP
COY MATHILDA . F/W UNK 4066 3/11/1916 HUEY
CRABTREE CHARLES CLIFFORD M/W UNK 140052 3/20/1922 WAMAC
CRABTREE GLADIS IRENE F/W UNK 5586 2/13/1920 WAMAC
CRABTREE JOHN BEN M/W UNK 140018 1/26/1933 CARLYLE
CRABTREE MARRY E F/W UNK 140165 9/9/1925 WAMAC
CRABTREE PATRICH C N/S UNK 44 3/2/1939 .
CRABTREE SCOTT W M/W UNK 352 1/20/1948 CARLYLE
CRABTREE WILMA JEAN F/W UNK 140056 3/14/1926 WAMAC
CRAIN GLEN DWIGHT M/W UNK 140001 1/21/1929 BROOKSIDE TWP
CRANDALL MARGARET A F/W UNK 43264 11/18/1948 BREESE
CRANE MARTHA E F/W UNK 4984 3/3/1948 BROOKSIDE TWP
CRANE SMITH . M/W UNK 140038 2/19/1922 LAKE TWP
CRAUSE ANNA ELIZA F/W UNK 140046 2/8/1929 CARLYLE
CRAUSE JACOB . M/W UNK 140173 10/2/1929 CARLYLE
CRAUSE JOSEPH MOORE M/W Y-70 9009 3/24/1949 .
CRAUSE MARY ANN F/W UNK 140032 2/23/1930 BREESE
CRAUSE MINNIE . F/W UNK 140164 9/5/1928 CARLYLE
CRAUSE WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140147 8/27/1923 CARLYLE
CREELY JAMES O M/W M-06 10 1/28/1941 BREESE
CRENSHAW MARY . F/W UNK 42810 12/16/1919 CARLYLE TWP
CRENSHAW ORLEY . M/W UNK 140038 2/12/1927 CARLYLE
CREPPS CONRAD . M/W UNK 38373 12/3/1921 TRENTON
CREPPS EDITH M F/W UNK 23703 6/20/1947 BREESE
CRILEY EARL C M/W Y-75 9259 3/19/1950 .
CRISEL EARL . M/W UNK 31942 8/8/1947 CARLYLE
CRISEL ROSIE . F/W UNK 4440 2/27/1945 BREESE
CROCKER ALBERT . M/W UNK 140119 7/17/1924 CARLYLE
CROCKER MAHALLA J F/W UNK 10 1/22/1943 BREESE
CROCKER NYPHAS P M/W UNK 5682 5/13/1918 CARLYLE
CROCKER ROY . M/W UNK 140137 7/10/1931 BREESE
CROCKER SARAH JANE F/W Y-91 443 1/12/1936 LAKE
CROSS THOMAS N N/S UNK 177 11/14/1937 .
CROWDER LAURA EDITH F/W Y-76 27025 7/7/1949 .
CROWDER MARY . F/W UNK 140042 2/1/1922 CARLYLE
CROWLEY MARGARET BERNICE F/W UNK 140092 5/25/1922 BROOKSIDE TWP
CUMMINGS B E & M/W UNK 4362 1/11/1917 CARLYLE
CUMMINGS B ORILLE & M/W UNK 140165 10/30/1922 CARLYLE
CUMMINGS JOHN . M/W UNK 140214 11/6/1926 CARLYLE
CUMMINGS MRS JOHN . F/W UNK 4408 2/11/1917 CARLYLE
CUMMINS B E & M/W UNK 4362 1/11/1917 CARLYLE
CUMMINS BASIL . M/W UNK 140110 6/13/1931 CARLYLE
CUMMINS JOHN C M/W UNK 41461 11/11/1946 BECKEMEYER VIL
CUMMINS JOHN C M/W UNK 41461 11/14/1946 BECKEMEYER VIL
CUMMINS MELISSA J N/S UNK 63 4/6/1937 .
CUMMINS STEVE W M/W UNK 140062 3/11/1926 IRISHTOWN TWP
CUNNINGHAM A B M/W Y-67 14317 4/1/1950 .
CUNNINGHAM AMELIA . F/W UNK 26024 7/13/1946 BROOKSIDE TWP
CUNNINGHAM CARRIE M F/W UNK 4056 3/28/1916 TRENTON
CUNNINGHAM CICERO C M/W Y-44 9007 3/17/1949 .
CURDT AUGUST . M/W UNK 140211 12/18/1929 EAST FORK TWP
CURDT GEORGE . M/W Y-72 48751 2/7/1949 .
CURDT NELLIE L F/W UNK 70 4/21/1943 BREESE
CURRAN ADA . F/W Y-77 9522 3/22/1935 WAMAC
CURRAN THOMAS J N/S UNK 125 7/13/1937 .
CURTIS CICERO . M/N UNK 140052 3/19/1932 CARLYLE
CUSHMAN BONITA GENE N/S UNK 97 7/8/1939 .
CUSSINO JOSEPH CHARLES M/W UNK 4509 6/22/1917 NEW BADEN

DAEBERT CHRISTIAN . M/W UNK 140177 11/24/1922 LOOKING GLASS TWP
DAEEL RUDOLPH . M/W UNK 140125 6/14/1928 LAKE TWP
DAENOLETTE BARTHOLM . M/W UNK 18439 5/21/1944 AVISTON VIL
DAGHERTY MICHAEL . N/S UNK 168 10/12/1938 .
DALE JOHN GANO M/W UNK 3721 2/10/1921 BROOKSIDE TWP
DALHAUS ALICE EILEEN F/W UNK 4418 3/31/1917 BECKMEYER
DALL ANTON . M/W UNK 140136 7/20/1923 SUGAR CREEK TWP
DALL HENRY JOHN M/W UNK 5622 2/16/1918 BREESE TWP
DALL JANE ROSE N/S UNK 160 11/18/1939 .
DALL JOHN HENRY M/W UNK 5621 2/15/1918 BREESE TWP
DALL SYLVESTER HENRY M/W UNK 4510 6/2/1917 AVISTON
DANCO MIKE . M/W UNK 140189 11/3/1932 BREESE
DANIEL JOHN . M/W UNK 4032 1/4/1916 BREESE
DANIELS AGNES M F/W Y-31 116 6/24/1941 BREESE
DANIELS JNO . M/W UNK 4040 1/5/1916 BREESE
DANKENBRING ANNA . F/W UNK 140149 8/2/1931 BROOKSIDE TWP
DANKENBRING CONRAD . N/S UNK 170 10/28/1937 .
DANNAMAN DARRELL LEE M/W UNK 140156 10/13/1934 CARLYLE
DANNAMAN ELIZZA . F/W UNK 4110 6/5/1916 LAKE TWP
DARRIES ELROY W M/W Y-09 26541 7/23/1935 WADE
DARRIES HARRY W M/W UNK 140016 1/6/1930 BECKMEYER
DAUGHERTY CHARLIE . M/W UNK 302 1/4/1945 BROOKSIDE TWP
DAUGHERTY NELLIE . F/W UNK 20872 7/1/1921 EAST FORK TWP
DAUGHERTY SAMUEL . M/W UNK 140104 6/27/1927 EAST FORK TWP
DAUGHTY MARY FRANCIS F/N UNK 140206 11/16/1927 CARLYLE
DAUM ALBERT HARRE M/W UNK 5692 5/30/1918 LAKE
DAUM ANNA . F/W UNK 140152 9/25/1934 MERIDIAN TWP
DAUM JOHN . M/W UNK 140041 2/23/1933 LAKE TWP
DAUW CHRISTINA . F/W UNK 23943 4/20/1920 LAKE TWP
DAVENPORT GLADYS BERNITA F/W UNK 158 10/16/1940 CARLYLE
DAVIDSON FRANK . M/W Y-73 27026 7/17/1949 .
DAVIDSON KATHARIN S F/W UNK 23699 6/4/1947 BREESE
DAVIDSON PIERCE C M/W UNK 140131 8/11/1930 BREESE
DAVIDSON SAMAUEL E M/W UNK 140189 10/30/1928 CLEMENT TWP
DAVIDSON WILFRED LEE M/W UNK 140157 9/13/1928 EAST FORK TWP
DAVIDSON WM E M/W UNK 140196 10/10/1926 CLEMENT TWP
DAVIS ALICE . F/W UNK 25673 9/26/1919 CARLYLE
DAVIS AUDREY . F/W UNK 140132 7/26/1923 BROOKSIDE TWP
DAVIS ELIZABETH BELL F/W UNK 140047 4/1/1934 BROOKSIDE TWP
DAVIS FAY V M/W UNK 140065 4/16/1928 BREESE
DAVIS GEORGE G N/S UNK 143 10/10/1939 .
DAVIS JOHN . M/W Y-55 20226 5/23/1935 LOOKINGGLASS
DAVIS JOSEPH SR M/W UNK 140171 10/31/1932 BREESE
DAVIS MORGAN . M/W UNK 140056 3/12/1922 BREESE
DAVIS VIRGINIA LEE F/W D- 30592 8/20/1935 CARLYLE
DAWM CHRISTINA . F/W UNK 23943 4/20/1920 LAKE TWP
DAWNEY MARCELLES . F/W Y-87 24543 6/12/1935 NEW MEMPHIS
DAWSON HARRY THOMAS SR M/W Y-64 353 1/1/1949 .
DAWSON SUSAN J N/S UNK 20 1/17/1939 .
DE LAY MARGARET . F/W UNK 140196 11/15/1932 KEYESPORT
DEAN GEORGIA . F/W UNK 140146 8/1/1933 BREESE
DEARWORTH WILLIAM . M/W UNK 37422 10/13/1946 BECKEMEYER VIL
DEBATIN EMIL G M/W Y-76 48987 12/18/1950 .
DEBATIN LEROY JOSEPH M/W UNK 20871 7/13/1921 WHEATFIELD TWP
DEBERNARDE FRANK . M/W UNK 140138 8/11/1925 CARLYLE TWP
DECREVEL VERGINIA . F/W UNK 36474 10/28/1920 BREESE
DEERHAAKE MARY ANNA F/W UNK 140130 6/10/1926 GERMANTOWN
DEERHAKE ALFRED H M/W UNK 140010 1/24/1931 BREESE
DEERHAKE HERMAN . M/W UNK 140057 3/8/1934 GERMANTOWN
DEERHAKE HERMAN JR M/W UNK 140176 10/19/1931 GERMANTOWN TWP
DEETERICH JOHN . N/S UNK 104 6/20/1938 .
DEFEND HENRY . M/W UNK 173 10/27/1943 MERIDIAN TWP
DEFFENAUER MARIE . F/W UNK 4737 3/13/1919 IRISHTOWN TWP
DEFFONTAINE LOUISE . F/W UNK 140013 1/13/1925 ST ROSE TWP
DEFONTAINE JULIAN . M/W UNK 140010 1/4/1926 ST ROSE TWP
DEIEN BONITA M F/W UNK 22709 6/11/1948 BREESE
DEIEN ELIZEBETH . M/W Y-71 65 4/15/1941 BREESE
DEIEN FRANCIS . F/W UNK 140171 10/21/1927 BREESE
DEIEN HENRY . M/W UNK 20880 7/22/1921 BREESE
DEIEN HERMAN . M/W Y-71 15318 4/17/1935 AVISTON
DEIEN JOSEPHINE . F/W UNK 140033 2/22/1933 BREESE
DEIEN LAWRENCE . M/W UNK 17934 5/23/1946 BREESE
DEIEN LAWRENCE A M/W UNK 36472 10/22/1920 BREESE
DEIEN MARY . N/S UNK 162 11/26/1939 .
DEIEN PAULINE . F/W UNK 9520 3/21/1948 BREESE
DEIEN ROBERT B M/W Y-16 149 8/14/1941 BREESE
DEIEN RONALD JOHN M/W UNK 140017 1/18/1930 WADE TWP
DEIMEKE ANTON P M/W UNK 140136 8/30/1925 ST ROSE TWP
DEIMEKE RAYMOND BEN M/W UNK 6108 2/9/1921 ST ROSE TWP
DEITERS BERNARD . M/W UNK 140206 11/23/1925 BREESE TWP
DEITERS CATHERINE M F/W UNK 211 12/16/1940 ST. ROSE TWP
DEITERS ELMER B M/W UNK 140182 10/27/1928 BREESE
DEITERS HERMAN . M/W UNK 140196 11/22/1927 BREESE TWP
DEITERS MARY C F/W UNK 140121 7/21/1930 BREESE
DEITERS MARY DOROTHY F/W UNK 140022 2/8/1924 BREESE
DEITERS RICHARD J M/W UNK 14 1/31/1943 BREESE TWP
DEITERS THRESIA . F/W UNK 140083 4/14/1929 BREESE
DELEN EMMA M F/W UNK 12255 4/4/1945 GERMANTOWN VIL
DELLMANN ELEANORA HENRIETTA F/W Y-24 10260 3/2/1935 AVISTON
DELLMANN HELENA PHILOMINA F/W UNK 5938 12/2/1918 AVISTON
DELUK CATHERIN S F/W UNK 26498 7/17/1944 BREESE
DEMESTRI JOHN . M/W UNK 1720 1/12/1919 WAMAC
DEMMING WM . F/W UNK 5788 10/19/1918 CARLYLE
DENNIS WILHELMINA . F/W Y-69 44187 10/30/1949 .
DENNMING WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140164 10/10/1922 CARLYLE
DENTSCH KATHERINE MARY F/W UNK 22127 5/18/1919 BREESE
DENTSCH KATHRYN . F/W UNK 140112 7/1/1922 BREESE
DEREMIAH JULIA A N/S UNK 124 7/30/1938 .
DESK HARRY . N/S UNK 13 1/23/1937 .
DETERMANN BERNARD . M/W Y-66 68 4/19/1941 BREESE
DETERMANN EDWARD . M/W UNK 140166 10/25/1923 NEW BADEN
DETERMANN HERMAN H M/W UNK 41465 11/21/1946 BREESE
DETERS BERNARD . M/W UNK 140186 9/19/1926 GERMANTOWN TWP
DETERS JOHN B M/W UNK 27756 7/19/1947 BREESE
DETERS LEONOLD . M/W UNK 140105 6/25/1924 CARLYLE
DETERS MARIA CAROLINE F/W UNK 140192 10/15/1925 CARLYLE
DETMER BERNARD J N/S UNK 129 9/17/1939 .
DETMER EVELYN ADEL F/W UNK 140026 1/19/1930 SUGAR CREEK TWP
DETMER HENRY G N/S UNK 171 10/13/1938 .
DETMER MARY . F/W UNK 4512 6/26/1917 BECKMEYER
DETMER THEO H N/S UNK 216 12/20/1938 .
DEUTSCH ANTON . M/W UNK 24303 8/5/1921 BREESE
DEUTSCH FRED N M/W Y-53 44486 11/6/1950 .
DEUTSCH KATHRYN . F/W UNK 140112 7/1/1922 BREESE
DEVLIN SARAH . F/N UNK 27747 7/1/1947 CARLYLE
DHAEZE ARTHUR . M/W UNK 5928 12/27/1918 WAMAC
DICKEMPER BERNARD ED M/W UNK 140174 9/20/1925 IRISHTOWN TWP
DICKEMPER CLETUS BERNARD M/W UNK 140026 1/12/1926 NEW BADEN
DICKEMPER FRANK . M/W Y-85 162 9/15/1941 LOOKING GLASS TWP
DICKEMPER HENRY JR M/W UNK 140005 1/18/1925 LOOKING GLASS TWP
DICKHAUT ANN M F/W UNK 152 9/27/1943 BREESE
DICKHAUT RUSSELL . M/W UNK 23956 6/19/1920 TRENTON
DICKINSON ALGERNON . M/W UNK 140191 12/27/1934 WAMAC
DICKMAM HENRY . M/W UNK 4621 11/28/1917 BREESE TWP
DICKMANN ANNA M F/W UNK 4415 2/18/1917 BREESE TWP
DICKROEGER WILLIAM SR M/W UNK 140128 8/29/1934 LOOKING GLASS TWP
DIECKEMPER JOHN HY M/W UNK 140129 6/27/1925 CARLYLE
DIECKMAN ANNA C F/W UNK 4647 12/6/1917 EAST FORK TWP
DIECKMANN RUTH LOUISE F/W UNK 5639 3/4/1918 KEYESPORT
DIEKEMPER ANNA . F/W Y-53 67 4/18/1941 BREESE
DIEKEMPER ANNA ELIZABETH F/W Y-75 34293 9/22/1935 IRISHTOWN
DIEKEMPER CHRISTINE . F/W UNK 140036 2/23/1924 CARLYLE
DIEKEMPER MARGERITE . F/W UNK 140169 10/1/1928 LOOKING GLASS TWP
DIEKER IDA . F/W UNK 38848 10/17/1948 BREESE
DIEKER PAULINE . F/W UNK 140123 6/1/1923 BREESE
DIEKMANN ANNA . F/W UNK 140221 12/9/1931 AVISTON
DIEKMANN CAROLINE . F/W UNK 8226 3/29/1945 BREESE
DIEKMANN GEORGE . M/W UNK 45217 12/25/1945 BREESE
DIEKMANN GERHARD . M/W Y-83 45893 12/29/1935 AVISTON
DIEKMANN LENA MARY F/W UNK 140051 3/31/1925 WADE TWP
DIEKMANN THEODORE J M/W UNK 296 1/4/1945 BECKEMEYER VIL
DIEKROETGER CATHERINE ELIZABETH F/W Y-81 8628 2/24/1935 CARLYLE
DIEMEKE THERESIA . F/W UNK 4052 3/5/1916 ST ROSE TWP
DIEPENBROCK J B M/W UNK 4732 4/5/1919 CARLYLE
DIERKAS MARY . F/W UNK 27517 9/29/1921 BREESE
DIERKE SOPHIA A F/W UNK 140241 12/11/1926 CARLYLE
DIERKERS HERMAN SR N/S UNK 194 11/22/1938 .
DIERKERS MARLENE ROSE F/W UNK 140198 12/15/1934 GERMANTOWN
DIERKES ANNA . F/W UNK 140108 5/5/1931 WHEATFIELD TWP
DIERKES GEO . M/W UNK 4576 9/2/1917 WHEATFIELD TWP
DIERKES JAMES B M/W UNK 5450 2/26/1944 BREESE
DIERKES JOHN . M/W UNK 9510 3/2/1948 WHEATFIELD TWP
DIERKES MAGERITE . F/W UNK 4148 7/22/1916 GERMANTOWN TWP
DIERKES RUBY J F/W UNK 9615 4/1/1944 CARLYLE
DIESEN ELIZABET M F/W UNK 38853 10/7/1948 GERMANTOWN VIL
DIESEN ELMER B M/W UNK 140018 1/3/1923 GERMANTOWN
DIESEN ERVIN BERNARD M/W UNK 5933 12/5/1918 GERMANTOWN
DIESEN HERMAN . M/W UNK 4606 11/1/1917 BREESE TWP
DIESEN HUMAN J M/W Y-68 13792 4/16/1949 .
DIESEN J BERNARD M/W UNK 140177 10/30/1932 GERMANTOWN
DIESEN MAGARETHA . F/W UNK 140102 5/14/1933 GERMANTOWN
DIETERICH JOHN . N/S UNK 104 6/20/1938 .
DIETERICH MARY . F/W Y-80 12 1/31/1942 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
DIETERS FREDA . F/W UNK 140100 6/6/1925 BREESE TWP
DIFFENAUER ELIZABETH . M/W Y-85 18379 5/19/1949 .
DIFFENHAUER LOUISE P F/W Y-71 18387 5/11/1949 .
DILL AMBROSE . M/W UNK 3719 2/24/1921 KEYESPORT
DILLEY MARY C F/W Y-83 151 8/13/1942 TRENTON
DILLMANN ELISABETH KATHARINE II F/W Y-66 343 1/20/1935 AVISTON
DILLMANN GEORGE H M/W UNK 12251 4/29/1945 BREESE
DILLMANN HENRY J M/W UNK 18443 5/21/1944 BREESE
DILLMANN KATHARINE . N/S UNK 4 1/27/1939 .
DILLMANN LOUISA . F/W UNK 140117 7/21/1930 AVISTON
DILLMANN MARY ANNIE N/S UNK 81 6/10/1939 .
DINELT ANTON . M/W UNK 4092 5/8/1916 BREESE
DINELT WILHELMNA . F/W Y-80 71 4/18/1942 BREESE
DIPPEL BERTHA . F/W UNK 140118 5/27/1926 WADE TWP
DIPPEL CHARLES P M/W UNK 14327 4/21/1944 BECKEMEYER VIL
DIPPEL DARREL A M/W H-23 27 2/10/1941 BREESE
DIPPEL GEORGE . M/W UNK 140049 3/24/1926 BECKMEYER
DIPPEL JOSEPHINE ANNA F/W Y-55 31552 8/30/1949 .
DIRKEN JOSEPH . M/W UNK 5779 9/22/1918 ST ROSE TWP
DIRKS PETER . M/W UNK 140040 3/19/1934 AVISTON
DIRRKES JOHN . M/W UNK 9510 3/2/1948 WHEATFIELD TWP
DITTMER GEORGE W M/W UNK 163 10/25/1940 TRENTON
DITTMER MARIA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 140128 7/22/1932 TRENTON
DITTMER MRS HENRY A F/W UNK 140027 2/17/1924 BREESE TWP
DITTMER WILLIAM . M/W Y-35 26549 7/26/1935 IRISHTOWN
DITTO HARRY . N/S UNK 174 10/7/1937 .
DIXSON NAN . F/W UNK 447 1/10/1920 KEYESPORT
DNEPMANN HENRY . M/W UNK 140138 6/10/1933 GERMANTOWN
DODILLET CHARLES EMIL M/W Y-72 41837 10/4/1935 BROOKSIDE
DODILLET EMMA M F/W Y-69 34378 8/6/1935 BROOKSIDE
DODSON JOHN . M/W UNK 336 1/3/1947 BREESE
DODSON JOSEPH D M/W UNK 34273 9/3/1944 AVISTON VIL
DODSON ROSA . F/W UNK 140043 3/23/1930 CARLYLE
DOEBERT CHRISTIAN . M/W UNK 140177 11/24/1922 LOOKING GLASS TWP
DOEMKER AUGUST . M/W UNK 34418 9/14/1920 BARTELSO
DOLAN MARY JANE F/W UNK 140141 7/4/1929 BECKMEYER
DONAHOO JOHN . M/W UNK 140211 12/19/1928 BROOKSIDE TWP
DONAHUE MARIE . F/W UNK 140043 3/8/1928 WAMAC
DONALDSON LEROY . M/W UNK 4580 10/13/1917 CARLYLE
DONALDSON MARY A F/W UNK 34270 9/26/1944 CARLYLE
DONNE GERTRUDE . F/W UNK 4434 3/6/1917 BREESE
DONNELDSON WM . M/W UNK 140017 1/11/1922 CARLYLE
DONNERWALD MARIE . F/W UNK 4382 1/1/1917 WADE TWP
DONNEWALD ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140154 9/20/1932 CARLYLE
DONNEWALD JOHN THEODORE M/W UNK 140049 3/5/1932 CARLYLE
DORRIES AMELIA . F/W Y-71 51 3/22/1941 BREESE
DORRIES AUGUST W M/W UNK 9413 3/22/1946 BECKEMEYER VIL
DORRIES CARL . M/W UNK 17785 6/16/1921 BREESE
DORRIES EDWARD F M/W UNK 45207 12/22/1945 WHEATFIELD TWP
DORRIES EDWIN C M/W UNK 8223 3/17/1945 BREESE
DORRIES EMERY W M/W UNK 32527 8/11/1920 BREESE
DORRIES EMMA . F/W UNK 140166 10/19/1927 WHEATFIELD TWP
DORRIES ESTER . F/W UNK 140190 11/21/1931 BREESE
DORRIES FRED C M/W UNK 140121 7/27/1932 BREESE
DORRIES FREDERICKA . N/S UNK 208 12/31/1937 .
DORRIES JOHN A M/W Y-28 17025 4/24/1935 CARLYLE
DORRIES JULIUS WILLIAM M/W UNK 140189 11/6/1929 BREESE
DORRIES LOUIS WILLIAM M/W Y-76 9258 3/16/1950 .
DORRIES ROSA . F/W UNK 4129 7/28/1916 BREESE
DORRIES SOPHIA CHRISTINE F/W UNK 140082 5/1/1924 BECKMEYER
DOTZMAN MARY . F/W UNK 140195 11/14/1931 BROOKSIDE TWP
DOUGHERTY AMELIA . F/W Y-84 49971 12/25/1935 OULDER
DOUGLAS MELVINA . F/W Y-79 39883 10/27/1949 .
DOVIS MRS GAIL G F/W UNK 140186 12/8/1930 CARLYLE
DRAPER JOHN M M/W Y-80 22 2/28/1941 CARLYLE
DRAPER LAURA . F/W UNK 140116 6/3/1923 CARLYLE
DRAPER LAURA S F/W UNK 45820 12/8/1944 BREESE
DRAPER WM C M/W UNK 140167 8/6/1926 CARLYLE
DREES MARGARET & M/W UNK 140024 2/8/1925 TRENTON
DREES ALPHONSE . M/W Y-21 50 3/5/1941 BREESE
DREES HERMAN . M/W UNK 140121 6/30/1923 SUGAR CREEK TWP
DREES HERMAN . N/S UNK 164 10/16/1937 .
DREES MARGARETH . F/W UNK 140211 12/15/1933 TRENTON
DREES MARTHA . F/W UNK 140033 2/23/1922 TRENTON
DREHER ADELLA MARIE F/W UNK 140100 5/27/1933 BREESE
DREKEMPER LOUIS EDWARD M/W UNK 140098 5/29/1929 BREESE
DRENCKPOHL CORA A F/W Y-77 117 6/11/1941 HUEY VIL
DRENTON CARRIE . F/W UNK 5940 12/12/1918 BECKMEYER
DRESSEL EDNA B F/W UNK 18445 5/4/1944 BREESE
DRESSEL EMMA . F/W UNK 5737 7/26/1918 TRENTON
DREWITZKE EMIL . M/W Y-52 200 12/12/1941 CARLYLE
DRICKEMPER MINNIE . F/W UNK 140101 6/8/1924 BREESE
DRIEN BERNARD JR M/W UNK 140067 3/26/1923 BREESE
DROCHELMAN ARTHUR F N/S UNK 144 10/17/1939 .
DRUMMOND EUGENE . M/W UNK 140187 11/13/1923 BREESE
DU COMB JAMES W M/W UNK 140107 7/24/1934 CARLYLE
DU COURT RUSSEL . M/W UNK 77 5/10/1940 BREESE
DUBBELDE ALICE . F/W UNK 140191 11/25/1931 BREESE
DUCKEMPER EDVIN M M/W UNK 140044 2/8/1922 CARLYLE TWP
DUCKIMPER ELENORA . F/W UNK 1730 3/4/1919 IRISHTOWN TWP
DUDGEON D W M/W UNK 92 6/14/1940 BECKMEYER
DUDNEY M W M/N UNK 140205 10/24/1926 CARLYLE
DUDNEY MARTHA . F/N UNK 140204 12/7/1923 CARLYLE
DUELSKAMP HENRY . M/W UNK 140108 6/21/1925 TRENTON
DUEPMAN FRANK . N/S UNK 168 10/27/1937 .
DUEPMAN HENRY JR M/W UNK 140172 11/5/1922 GERMANTOWN
DUEPMANN ANTON H M/W UNK 103 5/29/1943 LOOKING GLASS TWP
DUEPMANN BERNARD . M/W UNK 30882 8/12/1948 LOOKING GLASS TWP
DUEPMANN HENRY JR M/W UNK 140172 11/5/1922 GERMANTOWN
DUEPMANN JOSEPHINA . F/W UNK 140040 3/4/1930 GERMANTOWN
DUFF OPAKL T F/W UNK 47491 12/18/1948 WHEATFIELD TWP
DUFF OPAL T F/W UNK 47491 12/18/1948 WHEATFIELD TWP
DUFFNER JOHN W M/W UNK 27509 8/21/1921 NEW BADEN
DUING CHRISTINA . F/W UNK 140050 2/24/1922 GERMANTOWN TWP
DUING FRANK . M/W UNK 140107 5/7/1928 BREESE
DUKES ELZA R M/W UNK 37855 10/25/1944 EAST FORK TWP
DUKES MARY JANE F/W Y-80 41842 10/13/1935 EAST FACK
DULLE CAROLINA . F/W UNK 5444 2/12/1944 AVISTON VIL
DULLE CAROLINA . F/W UNK 20412 5/11/1920 LOOKING GLASS TWP
DULLE HENRY B M/W Y-81 35663 9/16/1949 .
DULLE MARIA . F/W UNK 25660 8/7/1919 LOOKING GLASS TWP
DULLE THERESA . F/W Y-90 18375 5/31/1949 .
DULLE VINCENT S M/W Y-28 48766 12/31/1949 .
DUMBECK ROSA . F/W UNK 25117 5/14/1945 BECKEMEYER VIL
DUMBECK THEODORE . M/W UNK 140064 4/12/1924 GERMANTOWN
DUNCAN ALBERT JOS M/W UNK 140120 7/5/1927 BREESE
DUNCAN MARY FRANCIS F/W UNK 140176 10/6/1927 KEYESPORT
DUNCAN PERLINA JANE F/W UNK 5659 4/23/1918 EAST FORK TWP
DUNCAN RICHARD . M/W UNK 14333 3/23/1944 BREESE
DUNCAN RILEY . M/W UNK 140201 11/17/1928 KEYESPORT
DUNCAN THOMAS . M/W UNK 140048 3/8/1924 CARLYLE TWP
DUNCAN THOMAS JOSEPH M/W UNK 140151 8/19/1932 KEYESPORT
DUNNING ABSALON . M/W UNK 140093 5/14/1928 TRENTON
DURING MARY AGNES F/W Y-65 358 1/16/1949 .
DURKAPE JOHN . M/W UNK 140007 1/24/1933 NEW BADEN
DURSCHEL CATHARINE . F/W UNK 33560 10/9/1921 CARLYLE
DURSCHEL MICHAEL G M/W UNK 140115 7/11/1930 CARLYLE
DURSKY EUDORA . F/W Y-80 37990 10/22/1935 WADE
DUST BEN . N/S UNK 2 1/28/1939 .
DUST CATHERINE . F/W UNK 47362 12/20/1920 WHEATFIELD TWP
DUST CECELIA . F/W UNK 140170 11/9/1922 BECKMEYER
DUST G CECELIA & F/W UNK 140173 11/5/1930 BECKMEYER
DUST HENRY C M/W UNK 22710 6/27/1948 BREESE
EARLINGER NISK R JR M/W UNK 140076 5/30/1924 BARTELSO
EARLY ELIZABETH . F/W Y-94 96 5/19/1942 BREESE
EBEL CATERIN . F/W UNK 43270 11/17/1948 TRENTON
EBELE EDWARD . M/W UNK 4151 7/29/1916 TRENTON
EBERT DALE JOHN M/W Y-30 35875 9/10/1950 .
EBERT HANNAH M F/W UNK 14335 4/14/1944 TRENTON
EBERT HENRY . M/W UNK 5772 9/20/1918 TRENTON
EBERT JOHN LOUIS M/W Y-61 35876 9/10/1950 .
EBERT PHILIP . M/W UNK 140213 12/30/1933 TRENTON
EBERTS DANIEL . M/W UNK 29862 8/20/1946 WAMAC ALSO MARION W
EBLE AUGUST . M/W UNK 345 1/15/1947 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
EBLE LOUISA . F/W UNK 48773 12/10/1947 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
ECCELS CORDELLA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 4504 5/22/1917 GERMANTOWN
ECKHARDT EDWARD GEORGE M/W UNK 140012 1/5/1932 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ECKHARDT HENRY . M/W UNK 19303 5/30/1947 BREESE
ECKHARDT JULIUS . N/S UNK 124 7/30/1937 .
ECKHARDT PHILLIP ROLAND M/W UNK 140202 10/17/1926 BROOKSIDE TWP
ECKHOFF HENRY SR M/W UNK 140029 2/8/1928 LAKE TWP
EDEL ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 12251 3/13/1920 CARLYLE
EDEL MICHAEL . M/W UNK 140129 7/2/1923 CLEMENT TWP
EDEN JOHN L M/W UNK 449 1/6/1920 NEW BADEN
EDLER WILLIAM . M/W Y-60 347 1/16/1935 BREESE
EDMONDS ANDREW J M/W Y-79 171 10/24/1942 BREESE
EDMONDS LAURA M F/W UNK 20402 4/8/1920 CARLYLE TWP
EDWARDS JOHN LOGAN M/W UNK 140087 5/25/1932 EAST FORK TWP
EDWARDS MARY URSULA F/W Y-64 18370 5/25/1949 .
EDWARDS VERA . F/W Y-18 37997 10/1/1935 WAMAC
EDWARDS VIRGINIA . F/W UNK 4724 4/12/1919 TRENTON
EDWARDS WM E JR M/W UNK 140092 5/23/1925 CARLYLE
EGESTONE SAMUEL JOSEPH M/W UNK 45298 7/11/1916 KEYESPORT
EHLERS ANNA . F/W UNK 140071 4/13/1932 AVISTON
EHLERS ELIZABETH CATHERINE F/W UNK 140187 11/29/1932 CARLYLE
EICHENSEER SR MARY ANNA F/W Y-74 18901 4/6/1950 .
EICHER IDA KATHRYN F/W Y-82 27650 7/24/1950 .
EICHER JACOB A M/W UNK 26503 7/8/1944 TRENTON
EIHHOFF EMMA . F/W UNK 16140 6/2/1919 LAKE TWP
EIKHOFF ANNA M F/W Y-62 41934 11/15/1935 MERIDION
EIKHOFF ELMAR . M/W UNK 20409 5/19/1920 MERIDIAN TWP
EILERING ARNOLD JOHN M/W UNK 140225 11/4/1926 LOOKING GLASS TWP
EILERING ARTHUR HENRY M/W UNK 39290 12/14/1919 LOOKING GLASS TWP
EILERING CAROLINA . F/W UNK 140060 3/22/1926 LOOKING GLASS TWP
EILERING DARLENE A F/W UNK 31 2/3/1943 BREESE
EILERING HENRY . M/W UNK 44 3/12/1943 LOOKING GLASS TWP
EILERING MARGRITE . F/W UNK 5941 12/3/1918 LOOKING GLASS TWP
EILERMAN HERMAN B N/S UNK 105 6/15/1937 .
EILERMANN HENRY . M/W UNK 140049 3/13/1928 AVISTON
EILERMANN MARY . F/W UNK 20870 7/21/1921 AVISTON
EILERS FRANK L M/W Y-74 4790 2/18/1949 .
EILERS GERALD FRANCIS M/W UNK 3716 2/3/1921 BREESE
EILERS MARY . F/W UNK 140081 5/18/1934 BREESE
EILERS MARY C F/W UNK 36687 9/22/1947 BREESE
EILINGER NICHOLAS JR M/W UNK 33562 10/1/1921 GERMANTOWN TWP
EINHOFF GERTRUDE . F/W UNK 140140 7/20/1928 BREESE
EINHOFF JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140035 2/11/1923 LOOKING GLASS TWP
EISANMAYRE AMELIA PAULINE F/W UNK 4471 4/6/1917 TRENTON
EISEN HERMAN D M/W UNK 4605 11/1/1917 BREESE TWP
EISENMAYER AUGUSTA KATHERINE F/W Y-77 30602 8/29/1935 TRENTON
EITSON MARIE . F/W Y-80 48976 12/7/1950 .
ELERS FRANK JOS M/W UNK 140113 7/6/1924 GERMANTOWN TWP
ELLER ANNA M F/W UNK 192 12/17/1943 CARLYLE
ELLING ALVERA T F/W UNK 140139 9/11/1934 BREESE
ELLING JOHN . M/W H-01 9 1/27/1942 BREESE
ELLING THEODORE . M/W Y-69 133 7/1/1941 BREESE
ELLIOT MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 140090 5/17/1928 KEYESPORT
ELLIOTT ANNA . F/W UNK 4178 8/31/1916 KEYESPORT
ELLIOTT BRUCE . M/W UNK 27761 7/31/1947 WAMAC ALSO MARION W
ELLIOTT FRANCIS RAYNETTE N/S UNK 72 5/10/1939 .
ELLIOTT HOWARD S M/W UNK 140096 5/10/1928 WAMAC
ELLIOTT JOHN D M/W UNK 38364 12/20/1921 KEYESPORT
ELLIOTT MARION DWIGHT M/W UNK 5781 9/6/1918 WAMAC
ELLISON LUCY J F/W Y-71 35 2/3/1942 SUGAR CREEK TWP
ELSEY WILLIAM W M/W Y-23 13788 4/18/1949 .
ELSIE NOLAN . M/W UNK 140072 4/3/1933 BREESE
ELSING LEONARD W N/S UNK 200 12/11/1937 .
ELSPERMANN KATHERYN . F/W UNK 140177 10/30/1931 TRENTON
EMERY CAROLINE . F/W UNK 5701 6/10/1918 CARLYLE
EMIG ADAM . M/W UNK 41194 11/22/1945 TRENTON
EMIG AUGUST CHRISTIAN M/W UNK 174 11/10/1940 BREESE
EMIG CHARLES . N/S UNK 98 7/14/1939 .
EMIG LOUISA . N/S UNK 143 8/18/1937 .
EMIG WILLIAM U M/W UNK 13842 4/30/1946 SUGAR CREEK TWP
EMKE HENRY J M/W UNK 140038 2/21/1931 LOOKING GLASS TWP
EMKE MARGERITE . F/W UNK 140050 3/22/1930 LOOKING GLASS TWP
EMKE MATILDA MARY F/W UNK 140081 2/18/1925 LOOKING GLASS TWP
EMMERICH ANNA KATHARINA F/W Y-78 34292 9/26/1935 LOOKINGGLASS
EMMONS ALVIET E F/W Y-51 2 1/15/1941 CARLYLE
ENDRES RUTH M F/W UNK 140023 2/2/1925 AVISTON
ENGEL NICKLAUS . M/W UNK 140089 6/14/1934 BREESE
ENGELHARDT JOHN . N/S UNK 22 1/27/1937 .
ENGELHARDT JOSEPH H M/W UNK 140169 10/29/1923 BREESE
ENGELHARDT LEONA ALMA F/W UNK 140106 6/29/1932 WHEATFIELD TWP
ENGELHART CHAS HY M/W UNK 140194 11/24/1924 BECKMEYER
ENGELHART JAMES E N/S UNK 171 10/20/1937 .
ENGELMEIER BERNARD M M/W UNK 140203 11/8/1925 BREESE
ENGELMEIER ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 183 11/30/1943 BREESE
ENGELMEIER JOHN . M/W UNK 140011 1/21/1922 BREESE
ENGLE EDWARD J M/W Y-79 437 1/17/1936 HUEY
ENGLE GENEVIEVE . F/W Y-76 90 5/21/1942 CARLYLE
ENGLEHARDT JOHN . M/W Y-71 9261 3/26/1950 .
ENGLEHARDT MARGARET . F/W UNK 4368 1/1/1917 NEW BADEN
ENKELMANN GRACE E F/W UNK 140009 1/5/1922 BREESE
ENKELMANN HENRY . M/W UNK 140165 9/8/1933 WADE TWP
ENSMINGER ALICE D N/S UNK 193 11/15/1937 .
ENTRIKIN ALICE FRANCIS F/W UNK 140096 6/18/1932 CARLYLE
EOLDINFAMWYR JOHN H M/W Y-84 94 5/8/1942 BREESE
ERLANGER HELEN A F/W UNK 43265 11/26/1948 BREESE
ERLINGER A W M/W Y-36 9513 3/5/1935 PREESE
ERLINGER BETTY LOU F/W UNK 140029 2/7/1934 BREESE
ERLINGER JERRY M N/S UNK 145 9/12/1937 .
ERLINGER JOHN D M/W UNK 31947 8/3/1947 BREESE
ERLINGER JOYCE A N/S UNK 88 5/27/1938 .
ERLINGER KATHERINE . F/W Y-58 40001 10/20/1950 .
ERLINGER LOUIS P M/W Y-80 129 7/23/1941 CARLYLE
ERLINGER LOUISA M N/S UNK 141 10/25/1939 .
ERLINGER MARIE . F/W UNK 5735 7/19/1918 SANTA FE TWP
ERLINGER SOPHIA . F/W UNK 140031 2/27/1926 SANTA FE TWP
ERLINGER SOPHIA L F/W UNK 58 3/28/1943 BREESE
ESCH HENRETTA . F/W UNK 23958 6/19/1920 CARLYLE
ESCHELS HARRY GEORGE M/W UNK 140050 3/16/1933 CARLYLE
ESCUE CHARLOTTE M N/S UNK 186 11/1/1938 .
ESKELMAN HENRY . M/W UNK 140208 11/5/1927 CARLYLE
ESS BERNARD J M/W UNK 48767 12/16/1947 BREESE
ESS CELIA . F/W UNK 13849 4/16/1946 BREESE
ESS ETHEL JULIA F/W UNK 140094 5/15/1929 BREESE
ESS FLORENCE ANNA F/W UNK 140146 9/11/1930 BREESE
ESS JOHN B M/W UNK 4561 8/8/1917 BREESE
ESS RALPH BENARD M/W UNK 140078 4/17/1926 BREESE
ESS ROSA . F/W UNK 4046 2/4/1916 BREESE
ESS ROSA . F/W UNK 4157 7/31/1916 BREESE
ESS VIRGEL WILLIAM M/W UNK 140010 1/19/1923 BREESE
ESSENFREIER JOS . M/W UNK 140101 6/3/1923 ST ROSE TWP
ESSENPREIS EDWARD . M/W UNK 140014 1/4/1934 BREESE
ESSENPREIS EUGENE M M/W UNK 205 12/30/1943 BREESE
ESSENPREIS MATHILDA BARBARA F/W Y-46 27019 7/31/1949 .
ESSINGTON FAY LAVON F/W UNK 20414 5/6/1920 IRISHTOWN TWP
ESSINGTON WALLEN HUGH M/W Y-63 38005 10/16/1935 IRISHTOWN
ETHERIDGE ANNA . F/W Y-59 41836 10/30/1935 BREESE
ETHRIDGE AMELIA . F/W UNK 140174 10/29/1933 AVISTON
ETHRIDGE CLYDE LUTHER M/W Y-60 27022 7/25/1949 .
ETHRIDGE JAMES LUTHER M/W UNK 140101 6/12/1922 TRENTON
ETTER MENARD A SR M/W Y-77 23347 6/15/1950 .
ETTER OLIVIA M F/W Y-65 174 10/21/1941 BREESE
ETZ AGNES P F/W UNK 16 1/24/1943 WAMAC ALSO MARION W
EULBERG CHRISTIAN . M/W UNK 140003 1/29/1925 BREESE
EULBERG CYRIL C M/W Y-39 158 9/1/1942 BREESE
EVANS JAMES E M/W UNK 4433 3/21/1917 BREESE
EVANS JAMES E M/W UNK 4433 3/21/1917 BREESE
EVELAND IRWIN VICTOR M/W UNK 140151 8/12/1929 KEYESPORT
EVERSGERD ANNA . N/S UNK 188 11/19/1938 .
EVERSGERD AUGUST . M/W UNK 4147 7/28/1916 GERMANTOWN TWP
EVERSGERD BEN H M/W UNK 140111 5/27/1928 GERMANTOWN
EVERSGERD CHRISTINA . F/W UNK 5816 10/24/1918 GERMANTOWN
EVERSGERD CLARA ANN F/W UNK 140175 10/6/1932 GERMANTOWN
EVERSGERD ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140084 4/21/1928 SUGAR CREEK TWP
EVERSGERD HENRY . M/W UNK 37429 10/10/1946 GERMANTOWN VIL
EVERSGERD HERMAN J M/W UNK 9268 3/15/1947 BREESE
EVERSGERD JOSEPHENE . F/W UNK 140105 6/13/1927 GERMANTOWN TWP
EVERSGERD LOUIS . M/W UNK 140134 6/3/1929 GERMANTOWN TWP
EVERSGERD MARY . F/W UNK 27272 7/7/1920 GERMANTOWN
EVERSGERD MARY . F/W Y-74 4800 2/14/1950 .
EVERSGERD PAUL H M/W UNK 38365 12/7/1921 GERMANTOWN TWP
EVERSGERD THEODORE J N/S UNK 111 6/3/1938 .
EVERSGERD VERONICA . F/W Y-67 352 1/30/1949 .
EVERSGERD WILLIAM . M/W Y-69 34295 9/30/1935 GERMANTOWN

FABER EMMA . F/W UNK 140148 8/7/1925 MERIDIAN TWP
FAIRCHILD JOHN L M/W UNK 47490 12/6/1948 CARLYLE
FAIT JOSEPH BELL M/W UNK 140079 4/1/1922 LOOKING GLASS TWP
FAITZ ARNOLD . M/W UNK 140149 9/27/1930 BREESE TWP
FANGHT NANCY . F/W UNK 23953 6/21/1920 EAST FORK TWP
FANKE CLEM . M/W UNK 5689 5/27/1918 GERMANTOWN TWP
FARLEN W ELIZ & JR M/W UNK 5679 5/22/1918 BECKMEYER
FARLEY W MARY & F/W UNK 4219 11/10/1916 BECKEMEYER
FARLEY WILLIAM . M/W Y-79 27641 7/5/1950 .
FARMER BARBARA . F/W UNK 4551 8/31/1917 CARLYLE
FARRELL IDA HELEN F/W UNK 5819 10/28/1918 CARLYLE
FARRELL JOHN . M/W Y-72 10257 3/8/1935 CARLYLE
FARRELL RICHARD P N/S UNK 183 11/12/1937 .
FASNACHT GUSTAV HERMAN M/W UNK 140037 3/12/1925 BREESE
FASNACHT LIZZIE . F/W UNK 140101 6/16/1927 BREESE
FAUGHT HAZEL . F/W UNK 43173 11/15/1919 EAST FORK TWP
FAUGHT MARY ANN F/W UNK 155 9/29/1940 EAST FORK TWP
FAUKE EMANUEL . N/S UNK 89 6/30/1939 .
FAUKE PAUL F N/S UNK 176 12/15/1939 .
FAUKE WILBERT WILSON M/W UNK 140137 9/11/1934 BECKMEYER
FAUKE WILLIAM JOHN M/W UNK 140045 3/26/1925 BECKMEYER
FAULKE JOSEPH . N/S UNK 5 1/21/1939 .
FEATHERSTONE WM . M/W UNK 5647 3/28/1918 BREESE
FEATHERSTONE WM . M/W UNK 5647 3/28/1918 BREESE
FEHLKER HERMAN L M/W UNK 31946 8/11/1947 BECKEMEYER VIL
FEHRING HENRY E N/S UNK 50 3/13/1937 .
FEHRING MARY A F/W UNK 297 1/9/1945 BREESE
FEHRMANN BERNARD . N/S UNK 216 12/31/1937 .
FEHRMANN JOHN . M/W UNK 5684 5/10/1918 GERMANTOWN TWP
FELDEWERTH ANTON . M/W UNK 4059 3/4/1916 BREESE
FELDEWERTH DOROTHEA . F/W Y-83 5316 2/13/1935 BREESE
FELDHAM JOHN BERNARD M/W UNK 140023 2/16/1922 AVISTON
FELDMAN CAROLINA . F/W UNK 10818 2/28/1920 SUGAR CREEK TWP
FELDMAN GEORGE . M/W Y-35 173 10/16/1941 BREESE
FELDMAN HENRY J M/W UNK 4135 7/6/1916 BREESE
FELDMAN JOHN FREDRICK M/W UNK 32131 10/20/1919 BREESE
FELDMANN AMBROSE J M/W UNK 16116 2/6/1919 BREESE TWP
FELDMANN BEN H M/W UNK 140138 8/17/1932 BREESE
FELDMANN BENO . M/W UNK 140030 2/11/1925 BREESE TWP
FELDMANN BERNARD J M/W UNK 4978 2/12/1948 BREESE
FELDMANN BERNARD W M/W UNK 140208 12/15/1928 BREESE
FELDMANN BERNICE ROSE F/W UNK 140024 2/7/1931 BECKMEYER
FELDMANN FRED . M/W UNK 140154 10/4/1924 AVISTON
FELDMANN GREGOR . M/W UNK 4585 10/5/1917 BREESE TWP
FELDMANN HENRY . M/W UNK 140140 8/11/1933 AVISTON
FELDMANN HERMAN SR M/W UNK 140134 6/15/1926 AVISTON
FELDMANN HERMAN B M/W UNK 140212 12/16/1927 BREESE TWP
FELDMANN JOHN G M/W UNK 49 3/1/1943 BREESE
FELDMANN KATHARINE . F/W UNK 30787 10/2/1921 AVISTON
FELDMANN MARGARET . F/W Y-84 92 5/31/1941 BREESE
FELTMANN JOE . M/W UNK 5765 9/7/1918 CARLYLE
FELTMANN MARY HELEN F/W Y-68 40002 10/25/1950 .
FELTON EVERETT . M/W Y-72 211 12/28/1941 BROOKSIDE TWP
FELTON MILLARD . M/W UNK 27750 7/12/1947 CLEMENT TWP
FELTON SOPHIA . F/W UNK 4486 5/18/1917 MERIDIAN TWP
FELTRUP RAYMOND G M/W UNK 5681 5/27/1918 BREESE
FERGERSON W MAX & F/W UNK 32127 10/7/1919 BROOKSIDE TWP
FERGUSON BOBBY DEAN M/W UNK 140015 1/24/1933 EAST FORK TWP
FERGUSON JULIA A F/W UNK 140001 1/13/1924 SUGAR CREEK TWP
FERNANDEZ BERNARDNO . M/W UNK 148 9/3/1943 BREESE
FERTCH MILDREW J F/W UNK 9633 3/30/1944 EAST FORK TWP
FESTER MRS WM . F/W UNK 4437 3/9/1917 SANTA FE TWP
FESTER VICTORIA . F/W UNK 32130 10/25/1919 SANTA FE TWP
FEULNER FRED . M/W UNK 140123 6/21/1929 CARLYLE
FICKER BERNARD J M/W UNK 208 12/20/1940 GERMANTOWN
FICKER ELIZABETH . F/W Y-79 35 2/25/1941 GERMANTOWN VIL
FICKER GEORGE . M/W UNK 140098 6/7/1934 GERMANTOWN
FICKER HENRY A M/W UNK 5748 8/5/1918 GERMANTOWN
FICKER JOHN . M/W Y-79 188 11/12/1941 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
FICKER WILHELM . M/W UNK 38886 10/31/1920 GERMANTOWN
FIEDLER ENGLEBERT . M/W UNK 32135 10/15/1919 NEW BADEN
FIEDLER FRANK J N/S UNK 88 5/15/1937 .
FIEDLER JOHN G M/W UNK 140085 4/30/1931 LOOKING GLASS TWP
FIESTER JOYCE ANN E F/W Y-06 30596 8/24/1935 CARLYLE
FILLAR SARAH A F/N UNK 4165 8/27/1916 CARLYLE
FILLAR SARAH A F/N UNK 4165 8/27/1916 CARLYLE
FINCHER ELIZA H F/W UNK 45211 12/4/1945 BECKEMEYER VIL
FINCHER JOSEPH A M/W UNK 25678 9/3/1919 BECKMEYER
FINGER ROSA . F/W Y-85 22 2/12/1942 CARLYLE
FINK CAROLYN E F/W UNK 368 1/15/1944 BREESE
FINK EDITH E N/S UNK 148 9/24/1937 .
FINK EDWARD F M/W UNK 4212 10/13/1916 CARLYLE
FINK MARIA E F/W UNK 46757 12/30/1920 SANTA FE TWP
FINK SARAH BARKLEY F/W UNK 140066 3/30/1929 CARLYLE
FINKS ELLEN . F/N Y-19 50018 7/11/1935 SUGAR CREEK
FINLEY CHARLES . M/W Y-05 123 6/22/1941 IRISHTOWN TWP
FINLEY CLARENCE CHARLES M/W Y-40 18893 5/13/1950 .
FINLEY JAMES L M/W UNK 186 11/8/1943 KEYESPORT VIL ALSO
FINLEY JOHN A M/W Y-44 124 6/22/1941 IRISHTOWN TWP
FINLEY JOSEPHINE E F/W Y-77 27649 7/28/1950 .
FINLEY LAURA AMANDA F/W UNK 448 1/29/1920 IRISHTOWN TWP
FINLEY W H M/W UNK 140149 7/11/1926 IRISHTOWN TWP
FIRDLE JOHN . M/W UNK 4506 6/24/1917 NEW BADEN
FISCHEMEYER FRANK . M/W UNK 4099 5/12/1916 AVISTON
FISCHEMEYER FRANK . M/W UNK 4099 5/12/1916 AVISTON
FISCHER ANNA . N/S UNK 134 8/17/1937 .
FISCHER ANNA . N/S UNK 134 8/17/1937 .
FISCHER CATHERINE . F/W UNK 86 5/27/1940 LOOKING GLASS TWP
FISCHER CORNELIA E F/W UNK 140128 7/20/1933 BREESE
FISCHER FERDICEAUD . M/W UNK 140066 3/28/1926 CARLYLE
FISCHER FREDERICK . M/W UNK 140078 4/25/1928 TRENTON
FISCHER GEORGE . M/W UNK 140182 11/21/1923 SUGAR CREEK TWP
FISCHER GEORGE P M/W UNK 140111 7/1/1934 TRENTON
FISCHER IDA . F/W UNK 147 9/12/1943 BREESE
FISCHER M A F/W Y-67 87 5/9/1941 BREESE
FISCHER MAGDALENA . F/W UNK 140139 8/14/1925 CARLYLE
FISCHER MARGARET . F/W UNK 67 5/8/1940 SUGAR CREEK TWP
FISCHER MARGARET F N/S UNK 93 5/14/1937 .
FISCHER MARIE . F/W UNK 140183 10/2/1929 BREESE
FISCHER OSCAR J N/S UNK 108 7/25/1939 .
FISCHER PETER . M/W UNK 4363 1/30/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
FISCHER THOMAS . M/W Y-75 83 4/4/1942 TRENTON
FISCUS MARTHA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 32129 10/8/1919 EAST FORK TWP
FISCUS MILLARD PHILMORE M/W UNK 140133 7/24/1933 EAST FORK TWP
FISHER ANTHONY H M/W UNK 4508 6/19/1917 BREESE
FISHER MARGERETTE JANE F/W UNK 140048 2/22/1923 IRISHTOWN TWP
FISHER SAMUEL WILSON M/W UNK 140117 6/12/1931 IRISHTOWN TWP
FISK LYDIA D F/W UNK 140154 10/2/1934 CARLYLE
FISK TRUESDAIL W M/W Y-68 14314 4/30/1950 .
FITTEN WILLIAM . M/W UNK 73 5/16/1943 CARLYLE
FITTMER HENRY A M/W Y-77 38284 9/13/1935 CARLYLE
FITZGERRELL MARY E F/W UNK 9408 3/23/1946 CARLYLE
FIX CHRIST . M/W UNK 140034 1/22/1923 NEW BADEN
FIX CONRAD . M/W UNK 140037 2/16/1931 HUEY
FIX HARRIETTA WILHELMIN F/W UNK 140140 9/21/1924 LOOKING GLASS TWP
FIX MINNIE . F/W UNK 140186 11/27/1931 CARLYLE
FLADER FERDINAND ANDREAS M/W UNK 140068 4/15/1928 BREESE
FLADER FERDINAND W N/S UNK 169 10/30/1937 .
FLAHERTY HANNAH . F/W UNK 20400 2/24/1920 CARLYLE
FLANAGAN PATRICK . M/W UNK 38888 10/20/1920 CARLYLE
FLANNIGAN SARAH . F/W UNK 37208 11/15/1919 CARLYLE
FLOWERS EDWARD C M/W Y-70 60 4/23/1941 CARLYLE
FOCHTMANN ERVIN L M/W Y-45 39884 10/4/1949 .
FOCHTMANN LAURA . F/W UNK 13851 4/28/1946 BREESE
FOCHTMANN LENA MARIA F/W Y-67 31718 8/31/1950 .
FOCHTMANN LOUIS . M/W UNK 5876 11/5/1918 TRENTON
FOCKE HERMAN . N/S UNK 47 2/10/1937 .
FOEHNE MARGRITE . F/W UNK 140078 2/6/1925 LOOKING GLASS TWP
FOEHNER ALBERTINA . F/W UNK 140076 4/11/1923 ST ROSE TWP
FOEHNER CHRISTIN E F/W UNK 16607 5/3/1945 ST ROSE TWP
FOEHNER JOHN JACOB M/W UNK 140134 8/20/1927 ST ROSE TWP
FOEHNER LEONHART HENRY M/W UNK 140110 6/2/1930 ST ROSE TWP
FOGERSON CARL H M/W Y-59 48985 11/28/1950 .
FOLLETT ANNA . F/W UNK 40397 10/2/1947 BREESE
FONKE CATHERIN . F/W UNK 41188 11/24/1945 BREESE
FONKE MARCELLA B F/W UNK 5729 7/18/1918 BREESE
FOPPE ANNA . N/S UNK 153 9/12/1938 .
FOPPE ANNA A F/W UNK 9628 3/30/1944 GERMANTOWN VIL
FOPPE BEN . N/S UNK 202 12/7/1937 .
FOPPE CHRISTIN . F/W UNK 44526 11/6/1947 BREESE
FOPPE CLEMENS . M/W Y-82 13781 4/14/1949 .
FOPPE CORNELIUS . N/S UNK 151 9/26/1937 .
FOPPE ERNEST . M/W UNK 140031 2/13/1933 BREESE
FOPPE GERTRUDE . F/W UNK 140119 7/28/1925 BREESE
FOPPE HENRY . M/W UNK 44 3/11/1940 GERMANTOWN
FOPPE HENRY . M/W UNK 83 5/30/1940 BREESE
FOPPE HENRY B M/W UNK 4497 5/2/1917 BREESE
FOPPE HENRY JOSEPH M/W Y-40 28704 7/20/1935 BREESE
FOPPE LEV H M/W Y-37 41932 12/1/1935 GERMANTOWN
FOPPE MARY . F/W UNK 441 1/3/1920 WADE TWP
FOPPE PAUL E M/W UNK 140029 2/17/1931 BREESE TWP
FOPPE PAULINE . F/W Y-76 22724 6/5/1949 .
FOPPE VIOLA JOSEPHINA F/W UNK 140064 4/8/1927 BREESE TWP
FOPPE WILLIAM J N/S UNK 125 7/3/1938 .
FORBES OLIVER . M/W Y-54 8995 3/3/1949 .
FORD JOHN . M/W UNK 47852 5/5/1917 HUEY
FORD MARY ELIZA F/W UNK 140112 7/24/1932 CARLYLE
FORD PETER . M/W UNK 125 7/20/1943 LOOKING GLASS TWP
FORD THOMAS E M/W UNK 140048 3/10/1925 CARLYLE
FORREST HETTIE . F/W UNK 140149 8/16/1934 MERIDIAN TWP
FORREST L IRMA & M/W UNK 140143 7/12/1928 MERIDIAN TWP
FORSMAN ETHEL JUNE F/W UNK 1718 1/23/1919 CARLYLE TWP
FOSTER CHARLES H M/W Y-82 138 8/30/1942 CARLYLE
FOSTER CHARLES R M/W UNK 45811 12/23/1944 CARLYLE TWP
FOSTER CHAS D M/W UNK 140095 6/8/1932 CARLYLE
FOSTER EMMA . F/W UNK 140070 3/24/1923 CARLYLE
FOSTER KATHRYN . F/N Y-19 50017 7/11/1935 SUGAR CREEK
FOSTER MAINNIE . F/W UNK 33559 7/16/1921 SANTA FE TWP
FOSTER WILLIAM . M/W Y-40 18455 5/18/1935 CARLYLE
FOUTCH NORA L F/W Y-59 49966 12/7/1935 BROOKSIDE
FOWLER MURL O M/W UNK 12257 4/13/1945 TRENTON
FOX MARION . N/S UNK 60 3/30/1937 .
FRAME AUGUST . M/W UNK 140191 11/8/1929 SANTA FE TWP
FRANCINE AUGUST . M/W UNK 16864 1/2/1921 CARLYLE
FRANCOIS MARY . F/W UNK 143 9/27/1940 CARLYLE
FRANK FREDRICK HENRY M/W UNK 140123 7/29/1927 BREESE
FRANK MARY . F/W UNK 27516 9/20/1921 BREESE
FRANKE EUGELBERT . M/W UNK 140222 12/17/1931 AVISTON
FRANKLE FRED . M/W UNK 140076 3/2/1922 LOOKING GLASS TWP
FRANKOVICH CLUDE A M/W UNK 29860 8/16/1946 BREESE
FRANSOIS AUG A M/W UNK 140119 6/9/1929 BROOKSIDE TWP
FRAZIER NARCISUS JANE F/W UNK 140190 10/12/1928 AVISTON
FREASE FRANK . M/W Y-74 41576 10/28/1935 CARLYLE
FREEMAN GACEY . N/S UNK 24 1/9/1938 .
FRENCH MARGARET . F/W Y-84 30 2/10/1941 WAMAC ALSO MARION W
FRERKER ANNA . F/W Y-30 441 1/5/1936 GERMANTOWN
FRERKER BERNARD . M/W UNK 38366 12/20/1921 GERMANTOWN TWP
FRERKER CHRISTINE J F/W Y-72 8993 3/1/1949 .
FRERKER EDWARD BERNARD M/W UNK 10838 4/27/1921 GERMANTOWN
FRERKER HENRY B M/W UNK 140174 9/20/1928 GERMANTOWN
FRERKER JOHN H SR N/S UNK 78 5/1/1939 .
FRERKER KATHERINA . F/W UNK 10840 4/10/1921 GERMANTOWN TWP
FRERKER MARY ANNA F/W UNK 140222 11/20/1926 GERMANTOWN
FRERKER MARY CHRISTINE F/W UNK 140072 3/24/1926 GERMANTOWN
FREUND ANNA . F/W UNK 140150 9/22/1927 BREESE
FREUND ANNA . F/W UNK 140192 11/8/1927 BREESE
FREUND HENRY W M/W UNK 42 3/31/1940 BREESE
FREY ELIZABETH LONG F/W UNK 140136 9/8/1934 WADE TWP
FREY FREDRICK HERMAN M/W Y-65 31551 8/15/1949 .
FREY HARRY PAUL M/W Y-52 48982 12/29/1950 .
FREY JOHN . M/W UNK 140148 8/9/1932 BECKMEYER
FREY JOHN H M/W Y-44 352 1/30/1935 BREESE
FREY LIZZIE . N/S UNK 182 11/11/1937 .
FREY MARCEL G M/W UNK 17930 5/7/1946 BREESE
FREY MARY . F/W UNK 4448 4/4/1917 WADE TWP
FREY WILLIAM . M/W UNK 48768 12/19/1947 BREESE
FREY WILLIAM . M/W UNK 48768 12/19/1947 BREESE
FRIEDERICH JOSEPH . M/W UNK 8221 3/6/1945 BREESE
FRIEDERICH OLGA . F/W Y-31 38000 10/11/1935 LOOKINGGLASS
FRIEDERICH PETER . N/S UNK 15 1/31/1939 .
FRIEDRICH H W W M/W UNK 140170 10/22/1924 AVISTON
FRIES CATHERINE M F/W UNK 5609 2/4/1918 BREESE
FRIES PETER . M/W UNK 352 1/26/1921 WAMAC
FRITZ CATHERINE C F/W UNK 140023 2/3/1932 WADE TWP
FRITZ EDWARD E M/W UNK 45212 12/24/1945 BREESE
FRITZ EDWIN . M/W UNK 100 6/23/1943 BREESE
FRITZ FREDA BERTHA F/W UNK 25663 8/11/1919 BREESE
FRITZ HENRY . M/W UNK 140186 10/16/1925 LOOKING GLASS TWP
FRITZ LOUIS W M/W UNK 23706 6/28/1947 BREESE
FRITZ WILLIMINA BERNADINE F/W UNK 37201 11/13/1919 BREESE
FRNEKE BENEDICT . M/W UNK 4245 12/8/1916 BREESE TWP
FRNEKE KATHERINA . F/W UNK 4569 9/15/1917 BREESE TWP
FROHN ALLONIS GERHARDT M/W UNK 140167 10/15/1927 ST ROSE TWP
FROLM THEO . M/W UNK 4549 8/22/1917 ST ROSE TWP
FROST ISAM . M/W UNK 140212 12/20/1928 CARLYLE
FRUEKE ANTON . M/W UNK 45514 12/9/1946 AVISTON VIL
FRUEKE HENRY B M/W UNK 140016 1/9/1928 BREESE
FRUEKE JOSEPH . M/W UNK 4568 9/15/1917 BREESE TWP
FRUEND ELNOR . M/W UNK 140027 2/19/1928 CLEMENT TWP
FRUEND FREDERICK W M/W UNK 140075 4/19/1930 MERIDIAN TWP
FRUEND OSCAR F M/W UNK 34272 9/14/1944 CLEMENT TWP
FRUKER ANNE N F/W UNK 140049 2/7/1923 CARLYLE
FUCLINE ALRINA . F/W UNK 140043 3/17/1924 LOOKING GLASS TWP
FUEHNE ANNA M F/W UNK 305 1/19/1945 LOOKING GLASS TWP
FUEHNE CATHERIN . F/W UNK 5452 2/16/1944 LOOKING GLASS TWP
FUEHNE EDMOND LUDWIG M/W UNK 140167 9/14/1929 LOOKING GLASS TWP
FUEHNE STEPHEN H N/S UNK 54 5/4/1939 .
FUEHNE THEODORE . M/W UNK 140108 5/29/1923 BREESE
FUELINE ALVINA . F/W UNK 140155 9/6/1925 LOOKING GLASS TWP
FUERTGES FRANCIS . M/W Y-76 27015 7/6/1949 .
FUHLER BERNARD . M/W UNK 140208 12/22/1932 AVISTON
FUHLER HERMANN JOSEPH M/W UNK 140038 3/3/1924 AVISTON
FUHLER JOHN . M/W UNK 156 9/22/1940 ST. ROSE TWP
FUHLER MARY KATH F/W UNK 140007 1/8/1927 AVISTON
FUHLER NICKOLAUS . M/W UNK 4237 12/12/1916 AVISTON
FUHLER THEODORE JAMES M/W Y-10 10275 3/30/1935 ST ROSE
FUHLER THERESIA . F/W UNK 140165 10/30/1930 BREESE
FULTON EDITH ADELLA F/W UNK 140006 1/3/1924 BROOKSIDE TWP
FUNE EDWARD . M/W UNK 140057 4/29/1924 EAST FORK TWP
FUNKE ALOIS FRANCIS M/W UNK 140053 3/17/1929 BREESE
FUNKE CECELIA . F/W Y-61 112 6/14/1941 BREESE
FUNKE HELEN B F/W UNK 299 1/27/1945 BREESE
FURKER ANNE N F/W UNK 140049 2/7/1923 CARLYLE
FURTWENGLER CHARLES . M/W UNK 5794 10/15/1918 BREESE
FURTWENGLER JOHN W N/S UNK 107 6/30/1938 .
FYIE JULIUS C M/W UNK 44520 11/12/1947 CARLYLE
FYKE ARLEY . M/W UNK 45 3/28/1940 GERMANTOWN TWP


HOME

Genealogy Trails History Group
Copyright ©Genealogy Trails