Clinton County, Illinois
Finding Illinois Ancestors

bar
Death Records
bar

 

Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

---------------

------------

----------------

----------

------

-------

-------------

------------------------

MACHUGA VERNELLE . F/W UNK 140033 2/7/1926 BECKMEYER
MACKE ARNOLD R M/W UNK 14332 4/16/1944 BREESE
MACKE CATHERINE R F/W UNK 140068 3/14/1931 BREESE
MACKE JOAN A F/W UNK 122 7/26/1943 BREESE
MACLAIN CLIFORD LEROY M/W UNK 140035 2/11/1925 BROOKSIDE TWP
MACUGA JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140058 4/14/1925 BECKMEYER
MACUGA PAUL P M/W UNK 130 8/21/1943 BECKEMEYER VIL
MACUGA WALTER . M/W UNK 140145 8/6/1923 WADE TWP
MADDOX JASON J M/W UNK 17931 5/17/1946 BREESE
MADDUX MAGGIE . F/W UNK 140223 12/14/1931 SANTA FE TWP
MADDUX MARTH DINRA F/W UNK 140190 11/21/1933 CARLYLE
MADDUX WILLIAM MITCHELL M/W UNK 140068 4/9/1930 CARLYLE
MAEHLINANN JOSEPH . M/W UNK 20404 4/15/1920 CARLYLE
MAEHLMAN MARY . F/W UNK 140019 2/8/1932 CARLYLE TWP
MAEHLMANN WM . M/W UNK 20407 4/26/1920 CARLYLE
MAES JAMES . N/S UNK 26 2/23/1937 .
MAGILL LESAA C F/W UNK 140040 2/25/1922 LAKE TWP
MAHER BRIDGET E F/W UNK 41889 11/18/1944 BREESE
MAHLAND KENNY . M/W UNK 5626 3/29/1918 IRISHTOWN TWP
MAHLANDE ELEONORA . F/W UNK 1722 1/14/1919 CARLYLE
MAHLANDT CHRISTINA . F/W UNK 140027 2/13/1922 BREESE
MAHLANDT DORA . F/W UNK 5710 6/23/1918 CARLYLE TWP
MAHLANDT FRANK C M/W UNK 140058 3/17/1933 BREESE
MAHLANDT GEORGE JOHN M/W UNK 140054 3/29/1929 BREESE
MAHLANDT HENRY . M/W UNK 5641 3/29/1918 IRISHTOWN TWP
MAHLANDT JOHN EDWARD M/W UNK 140179 10/28/1929 CARLYLE
MAHLANDT LINDA J F/W UNK 9255 3/21/1947 CARLYLE
MAHLANDT MARY . F/W UNK 140205 11/14/1927 CARLYLE
MAHLANDT NICHLAUS P M/W UNK 140024 2/12/1924 BREESE
MAHLANDT WILLIAM H M/W UNK 140115 6/27/1933 BREESE
MAHU ALBERTIN . F/W UNK 4949 2/13/1947 BREESE
MAIBAUM ANNA MARY F/W UNK 140123 8/19/1924 IRISHTOWN TWP
MAIBAUM ERNEST H M/W UNK 371 1/20/1944 BREESE
MAIRAUM EMMA LOUISE F/W Y-67 425 1/13/1936 CARLYLE
MAISONNEUVE PAMELA ANN F/W H-00 349 1/5/1949 .
MALARE BERTHA . F/W Y-52 48992 12/17/1950 .
MALARE JOHN . M/W UNK 90 5/21/1943 TRENTON
MALERI MARY . F/W UNK 115 7/16/1940 BREESE
MALESKY ALEX . M/W UNK 140183 10/27/1928 BREESE
MALINA SHARON L F/W M-02 173 10/15/1942 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
MALLOY IDA . F/W Y-71 17028 4/23/1935 IRISHTOWN
MALLOY JOHN . M/W UNK 5703 6/1/1918 BECKMEYER
MALLRICH ELIZA . F/W UNK 22143 7/18/1919 NEW BADEN
MALLRICH PHILLIP . M/W UNK 4740 4/15/1919 NEW BADEN
MANE ARTHUR LAWRENCE M/W UNK 16111 1/22/1919 BREESE
MANE CHRISTIAN . F/W UNK 140144 8/12/1925 BREESE TWP
MANE CONRAD . M/W UNK 5767 9/1/1918 BREESE TWP
MANE GREGORY HY M/W UNK 140215 12/25/1932 BREESE TWP
MANE HERMAN . M/W UNK 16129 4/20/1919 BREESE
MANE JANE FRANCES N/S UNK 106 7/21/1939 .
MANK ELEANORA K F/W UNK 140075 3/21/1922 NEW BADEN
MANK GEORGE L M/W Y-63 18378 5/14/1949 .
MANLEY SIDNEY H M/W UNK 140178 11/27/1934 TRENTON
MANN HAROLD SEBASTIAN M/W UNK 140090 5/30/1932 SUGAR CREEK TWP
MANN HENRY . M/N UNK 140181 11/11/1934 CARLYLE
MANN JOHN H M/W UNK 140088 5/25/1930 MERIDIAN TWP
MANN NANCY E F/W UNK 172 10/20/1943 MERIDIAN TWP
MANN PHILLIP A M/W UNK 4119 6/14/1916 NEW BADEN
MANN SUSAN . F/N UNK 4552 8/1/1917 CARLYLE
MANN URMUND . M/W UNK 77 5/22/1943 SUGAR CREEK TWP
MANRING STELLA B F/W UNK 140120 7/24/1932 BREESE
MANWARING EDWARD . M/W UNK 4392 2/6/1917 NEW BADEN
MANWARING NAOMI RUTH F/W UNK 16682 4/13/1920 NEW BADEN
MARCHAM JAMES B M/W UNK 140060 3/7/1931 CARLYLE
MARCUM EDITH . N/S UNK 110 6/23/1938 .
MARCUS LAWRENCE GEORGE M/W Y-32 39998 10/15/1950 .
MARCUZZO SANTA J F/W UNK 37845 10/19/1944 BREESE
MARGLOUS MAYER . M/W UNK 140070 1/6/1922 NEW BADEN
MARHLINE CLIFFORD BERNARD M/W UNK 20405 4/18/1920 CARLYLE
MARION MARGARET . F/W Y-75 9255 2/27/1950 .
MARKS CATHERINE . F/W UNK 4648 12/8/1917 BREESE
MARKS FRANCIS A M/W UNK 140124 7/1/1933 BREESE
MARKUS BENDIX J M/W UNK 140078 5/22/1924 SUGAR CREEK TWP
MARKUS BENEDICT HY M/W UNK 140081 4/4/1926 AVISTON
MARKUS CHRISTINE . F/W UNK 140091 5/10/1930 SUGAR CREEK TWP
MARKUS CORNELIUS HENRY M/W UNK 140172 10/13/1923 BREESE TWP
MARKUS FRANK . M/W Y-87 429 1/19/1936 AVISTON
MARKUS HENRIETTA M F/W UNK 140103 4/24/1926 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MARKUS JOHN HENRY M/W UNK 140090 5/5/1930 SUGAR CREEK TWP
MARKUS KATHARIN M F/W UNK 45210 12/18/1945 SUGAR CREEK TWP
MARKUS LUDMILLA JOHANNA F/W UNK 5646 3/13/1918 BREESE TWP
MARKUS MARIA ANNA F/W UNK 34420 9/13/1920 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MARKUS MARY . F/W H-06 14312 4/30/1950 .
MARKUS MARY . F/W UNK 140089 5/5/1925 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MARKUS OTTO F M/W Y-47 85 5/4/1941 BREESE
MARKUS RICHARD FRANK M/W UNK 140136 8/22/1922 BREESE TWP
MARSHALL ALEXANDER . N/S UNK 8 1/4/1938 .
MARSHALL IRA L M/W H-10 146 8/16/1942 WAMAC ALSO MARION W
MARSHALL JOSIE M F/W Y-65 8994 3/3/1949 .
MARTENS FRANK . M/W UNK 349 1/24/1947 MERIDIAN TWP
MARTIN EVA MAE F/W D- 5319 2/10/1935 BROOKSIDE
MARTIN FLORINE . N/S UNK 81 4/4/1938 .
MARTIN GEO WALLACE M/W UNK 140084 5/31/1924 MERIDIAN TWP
MARTIN JOHN HY M/W UNK 12254 3/17/1920 WADE TWP
MASHLINE CLIFFORD BERNARD M/W UNK 20405 4/18/1920 CARLYLE
MASON LUCY . F/W UNK 140056 4/14/1927 EAST FORK TWP
MASON ORA BLAINE M/W Y-51 20223 5/14/1935 HUEY
MASSEY ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140235 12/29/1926 BREESE
MASSMANN CHRIST J M/W Y-70 131 7/19/1942 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
MASTERS FRANCIS L M/W UNK 4355 1/21/1917 WAMAC
MATHEWS CLETUS JAMES N/S UNK 85 6/17/1939 .
MATSLER ALMA . F/W UNK 140143 9/5/1924 HUEY
MATSLER ELLEN . F/W UNK 23948 6/28/1920 CLEMENT TWP
MATSLER JAMES . M/W UNK 140009 1/14/1930 CLEMENT TWP
MATTMILLER ANNA M F/W UNK 4445 2/1/1945 LAKE TWP
MATTMILLER FRED . M/W UNK 31961 8/5/1947 LAKE TWP
MATTMILLER REGINA . F/W UNK 5685 5/25/1918 LAKE TWP
MATTSON MINNIE . F/W UNK 128 8/23/1943 AVISTON VIL
MAUE ALOYSIUS . M/W UNK 30879 8/30/1948 BREESE
MAUE ANNA MARY F/W Y-77 351 1/29/1935 BREESE
MAUE CATHERINE . F/W Y-57 48984 12/28/1950 .
MAUE CLEMENS J M/W UNK 37 2/7/1943 GERMANTOWN VIL
MAUE J H M/W UNK 214 12/18/1943 GERMANTOWN VIL
MAUE JOHN C M/W UNK 21035 6/22/1945 BREESE TWP
MAUE MARY . F/W Y-75 101 5/22/1941 GERMANTOWN VIL
MAUE REGINA . F/W Y-36 10265 3/15/1935 BREESE
MAUK ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 28 2/6/1940 NEW BADEN
MAUNVRING MARY ENDELLE F/W UNK 140109 5/13/1926 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MAURER ARNOLD . M/W UNK 140133 8/10/1930 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MAURER ARNOLD CHARLES M/W UNK 140088 4/12/1924 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MAURER DIXIE L F/W UNK 140145 9/7/1922 WAMAC
MAXEY AGNES YOUNG F/W UNK 5635 3/14/1918 CARLYLE
MAXFIELD BERNARD . M/W UNK 140217 11/30/1924 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MAXFIELD FRANK W M/W UNK 346 1/22/1947 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
MAYHEW WILLIAM . M/N UNK 62 4/20/1943 CARLYLE
MAZEKA LAURA R F/W UNK 41462 11/15/1946 BREESE
MAZEKA MARY . F/W Y-84 123 7/16/1942 BREESE
MC ALISTER JAMES . M/W UNK 140013 1/29/1930 KEYESPORT
MC ALLISTER DAVID S M/N UNK 23946 5/19/1920 CARLYLE
MC ALLISTER ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 182 11/13/1940 KEYESPORT
MC ALLISTER MRS DAVID . F/N UNK 4162 8/4/1916 CARLYLE
MC ALLISTER ROBERT . M/N UNK 4477 4/16/1917 CARLYLE
MC BRIDE WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140188 11/1/1931 BREESE
MC CABE WINNIFRED . F/W UNK 4211 10/9/1916 CARLYLE
MC CAIN GEORGE . M/W UNK 14064 4/4/1948 BREESE
MC CAIR JAMES . M/W UNK 140113 7/6/1922 CARLYLE TWP
MC CAN JAMES . M/W UNK 140113 7/6/1922 CARLYLE TWP
MC CLAIN ROSS DALE M/W UNK 140158 9/22/1927 CARLYLE
MC CLAIN ROY DALE M/W UNK 140185 10/2/1927 CARLYLE
MC CLAIR EDWARD . M/W UNK 4238 12/28/1916 NEW BADEN
MC CLANE MILDRED . F/W UNK 140052 3/16/1923 BROOKSIDE TWP
MC CLAVEN ARLIE . M/W UNK 140223 12/21/1932 KEYESPORT
MC CLEVEN JAMES NEWTON M/W UNK 140175 11/22/1922 IRISHTOWN TWP
MC CLLION DELORIS F F/W UNK 358 1/5/1948 BROOKSIDE TWP
MC CONNAUGHAY NANCY REBECCA F/W UNK 140052 4/5/1924 BROOKSIDE TWP
MC CORMICK J EMMA & M/W UNK 26650 7/29/1921 SANTA FE TWP
MC COY ALBERT . M/W UNK 4565 9/16/1917 BROOKSIDE TWP
MC DANIEL CLARENCE WILLIAM JR M/W Y-20 18894 5/13/1950 .
MC DONALD EMMA . F/W UNK 140175 10/2/1928 TRENTON
MC DONALD JAMES . M/W UNK 5617 2/13/1918 TRENTON
MC DONALD JOSEPH E M/W UNK 140137 7/10/1926 TRENTON
MC DONALD JOSEPH LEO M/W UNK 5903 11/22/1918 TRENTON
MC DONALD MALCOMB . M/W UNK 38372 12/16/1921 TRENTON
MC DONALD NATHAN ALBERT M/W UNK 4602 10/28/1917 TRENTON
MC DONALD SYLVESTER . M/W UNK 46 3/4/1940 TRENTON
MC GAFFIGAN ANNA R F/W Y-77 155 7/30/1941 IRISHTOWN TWP
MC GAFFIGAN J J M/W UNK 5786 10/19/1918 CARLYLE
MC GAFFIGAN MARK ANDREW M/W UNK 187 12/22/1940 CARLYLE
MC GEE EUPHEMIA ANNA F/W UNK 140011 1/23/1924 BREESE
MC GEE JOSEPH J M/W UNK 140123 8/20/1934 BREESE
MC GEE STELLA . F/W Y-72 18381 5/18/1949 .
MC GINNIS MARGARET . F/W UNK 140216 12/24/1928 BECKMEYER
MC GLAUGHLIN MARY AGNES F/W UNK 140038 2/27/1926 TRENTON
MC GLAUGHLIN THOMAS . M/W UNK 140135 8/25/1930 TRENTON
MC GOWAN WILLIAM . M/W UNK 73 5/9/1940 BREESE
MC GRATH MARGARETH . F/W UNK 140172 10/24/1924 SUGAR CREEK TWP
MC GRATH MARTIN . M/W UNK 38854 10/11/1948 TRENTON
MC GUIRE JAMES PETER M/W UNK 41963 12/12/1921 BREESE
MC GUIRE JOS CARL M/W UNK 12253 3/9/1920 WADE TWP
MC HENRY ROBT C M/W UNK 4370 1/4/1917 WAMAC
MC INTOSH JESSIE . F/W UNK 140171 9/20/1929 CARLYLE
MC LAIN CATHERINE . F/W UNK 41959 11/8/1921 CARLYLE
MC LAIN CLAYTON . M/W UNK 140214 12/4/1925 CARLYLE
MC LAREN KATE ELLEN F/W UNK 140208 11/23/1925 CARLYLE
MC NEIL NEILLY . M/W UNK 4145 7/27/1916 CARLYLE
MC NEILL ABRAHAM . M/W UNK 5711 6/24/1918 CARLYLE
MC NEILL HELEN FRANCIS F/W UNK 140091 5/16/1925 CARLYLE
MC NEILL VIOLET . F/W UNK 16681 4/10/1920 IRISHTOWN TWP
MC QUADE HUGH . M/W UNK 4746 3/29/1919 WHEATFIELD TWP
MC QUADE ROBERT JOHN M/W UNK 140120 6/14/1933 WHEATFIELD TWP
MC RILL JOSEPHINE M F/W UNK 140021 2/7/1927 LAKE TWP
MC ROY C SYLVIA & F/W UNK 140126 6/23/1928 LAKE TWP
MC ROY JOHN CALVIN M/W UNK 140071 3/29/1927 LAKE TWP
MC SPINITT ALICE A F/W UNK 3723 2/4/1921 EAST FORK TWP
MC SPINITT NANCY AGNESS F/W UNK 4028 1/6/1916 EAST FORK TWP
MCALLISTER ANDREW A M/W Y-47 37994 10/17/1935 BREESE
MCALLISTER CARL C N/S UNK 76 5/4/1939 .
MCALLISTER JOSEPH . M/W UNK 4950 2/11/1947 BREESE
MCCAW GERALD . M/W UNK 37846 10/24/1944 BREESE
MCCLAIN DORA MAY F/W Y-55 9519 2/15/1935 WOMAC
MCCLAIN JESSE RAY M/W Y-07 8629 2/28/1935 CARLYLE
MCCORMICK BENNETT . M/W Y-65 34373 8/22/1935 AVISTON
MCCULLOUGH ROBERT C M/W Y-72 168 10/10/1942 CARLYLE
MCCUMBER WILLIAM W M/W UNK 45824 12/23/1944 BREESE
MCDONALD IRA S M/W UNK 91 5/25/1943 TRENTON
MCDONNELL HELEN . F/W UNK 29232 8/31/1945 AVISTON VIL
MCDONNELL JOHN . M/W UNK 107 7/6/1943 AVISTON VIL
MCDUFFY ANDREW . M/W UNK 45822 12/13/1944 BREESE
MCGUIRE ELLA E F/W Y-77 17 1/22/1942 LAKE TWP
MCHALE RICHARD A M/W UNK 175 11/14/1943 AVISTON VIL
MCINTURFF MARY E F/W Y-79 95 5/15/1942 BREESE
MCNEILL ARCH E M/W UNK 14791 4/24/1947 CARLYLE
MCNEILL JOHN W M/W UNK 4946 2/4/1947 BREESE
MCQUADE MARY W F/W UNK 44522 10/29/1947 BREESE
MEADOR ALBERT . M/W Y-76 9518 3/25/1935 BREESE
MEADOR LOUIS . M/W UNK 5926 12/16/1918 CARLYLE
MEANS J ARCH M/W UNK 140074 4/17/1933 BREESE
MEANS J W M/W Y-78 37995 10/17/1935 BREESE
MEANS SARAH C F/W Y-82 26 2/23/1942 CARLYLE
MEDDOWS NEWMAN K M/W Y-77 37 2/26/1941 TRENTON
MEEK FLOSSIE GRACE F/W UNK 4221 11/12/1916 EAST FORK TWP
MEEK JOSHUA . M/W UNK 5750 8/26/1918 BROOKSIDE TWP
MEIER ADELINE I F/W UNK 140173 10/15/1924 GERMANTOWN
MEIER BENEDICT . M/W UNK 5907 11/22/1918 GERMANTOWN
MEIER C F M/W UNK 38856 10/18/1948 LAKE TWP
MEIER CATHERINE ELLATARIA N/S UNK 121 8/14/1939 .
MEIER CHARLE JR M/W H-00 31550 6/14/1949 .
MEIER CLARA . F/W UNK 5901 11/24/1918 GERMANTOWN
MEIER CLARA G F/W UNK 140114 5/5/1926 BREESE
MEIER FANNIE LEE F/W UNK 140158 9/6/1931 CLEMENT TWP
MEIER FRED JR M/W UNK 140050 2/26/1923 CARLYLE
MEIER FREDERICH . N/S UNK 11 1/9/1937 .
MEIER GLENN JOHN M/W UNK 140157 9/14/1931 BREESE
MEIER HENRY . M/W UNK 4484 5/29/1917 GERMANTOWN
MEIER HENRY . M/W UNK 140084 4/26/1922 AVISTON
MEIER HERMAN . M/W UNK 43269 11/1/1948 GERMANTOWN VIL
MEIER JOHN B M/W UNK 5872 11/24/1918 GERMANTOWN
MEIER JOHN H M/W UNK 16608 5/10/1945 BREESE TWP
MEIER JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140041 3/6/1930 CARLYLE TWP
MEIER LENORA E F/W UNK 75 5/9/1940 BREESE
MEIER MARIE S F/W Y-83 10 1/2/1942 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MEIER MARY ANN F/W UNK 16 2/2/1940 CARLYLE
MEIER OTTO . M/W UNK 41964 12/16/1921 BREESE TWP
MEIER WILLIAM . M/W UNK 4438 3/30/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MEIFUSS JOHN F M/W UNK 140053 3/5/1926 BREESE
MEINKOTH HERMAN . M/W UNK 140092 5/6/1928 TRENTON
MEINKOTH JOHN WILLIAM M/W UNK 4739 4/1/1919 NEW BADEN
MEINKOTH MARGARET . F/W UNK 140202 11/20/1931 TRENTON
MEINKOTH THERESA . F/W UNK 140005 1/7/1933 NEW BADEN
MEINKOTTS AUGUST . M/W UNK 140159 9/3/1929 NEW BADEN
MEIRING KATHRINE . F/W UNK 4095 5/19/1916 SANTA FE TWP
MEIRINK ANNA . F/W UNK 140082 4/13/1931 BREESE
MEIRINK DOROTHY . F/W UNK 16112 1/25/1919 BREESE
MEIRINK FRANCES E F/W Y-62 134 7/24/1942 GERMANTOWN VIL
MEIRINK GRACE HELEN F/W UNK 4748 3/10/1919 GERMANTOWN
MEIRINK HENRY . M/W UNK 5576 2/21/1920 BREESE
MEIRINK THEODOR . M/W Y-68 17029 4/12/1935 GERMANTOWN
MEIRINKSEN HENRY . M/W UNK 5576 2/21/1920 BREESE
MEISNER CATHERIN . F/W UNK 355 1/12/1948 BREESE
MEISSNER MARIE E F/W UNK 23950 6/19/1920 BREESE
MELTON BILLY JEAN M/W UNK 140146 7/26/1926 WAMAC
MELTON RICHARD V M/W UNK 61 4/16/1943 CARLYLE
MENSEN ALBERT BERNARD M/W UNK 140162 9/4/1929 BREESE
MENSEN BERNARD . M/W Y-63 18460 5/28/1935 BREESE
MENSEN CATHERINE . N/S UNK 31 2/10/1937 .
MENSEN HY . M/W UNK 5800 10/21/1918 BREESE
MENSING AGNES MARY F/W UNK 140017 1/14/1927 GERMANTOWN TWP
MENSING ANNA . F/W Y-71 9512 3/16/1935 BECKEMEYER
MENSING BERNARD . M/W UNK 140215 12/16/1928 BARTELSO
MENSING ELIZABETH K F/W UNK 168 11/27/1940 SUGAR CREEK TWP
MENSING HELEN . F/W UNK 15580 3/4/1920 BARTELSO
MENSING JOHN . M/W UNK 4198 9/29/1916 GERMANTOWN TWP
MENSING JOHN . M/W UNK 140078 5/3/1930 BREESE
MENSING MARGARETH . F/W UNK 140161 8/5/1926 GERMANTOWN TWP
MENSING MARY E N/S UNK 180 12/31/1939 .
MENSING PHILIP . M/W Y-61 39878 10/13/1949 .
MENSNG FRANCIES E F/W Y-04 45903 12/23/1935 GERMANTOWN
MERCER SHARON JOAN F/W UNK 140122 7/29/1932 BROOKSIDE TWP
MERCHER ANTON . M/W UNK 140163 9/16/1932 GERMANTOWN
MERCHER ANTONETTE . F/W UNK 5614 2/23/1918 GERMANTOWN
MERIANS ETHEL . F/W UNK 5864 11/11/1918 BREESE
MERIANS MARY ANNA F/W UNK 140099 6/1/1925 BREESE
MERSCHER EDWARD . N/S UNK 3 1/17/1938 .
MERSCHER ELIZABETH . F/W Y-77 8990 3/12/1949 .
MERSCHER HERMAN H M/W UNK 26017 7/22/1946 CARLYLE
MERSCHER MARY D N/S UNK 2 1/14/1938 .
MERSCHER RALPH F M/W UNK 140063 4/12/1924 BARTELSO
MERTEN ANNA LEWIS F/W UNK 4725 3/16/1919 BROOKSIDE TWP
MERTEN RICHARD J M/W Y-75 87 4/14/1942 MERIDIAN TWP
MERTEN ROBERT E M/W Y-77 22736 6/5/1949 .
MESKIL ANTHONY . M/W UNK 35038 9/14/1948 BREESE
MESKIL JOSEPH . M/W UNK 35037 9/14/1948 BREESE
MESSIG FELIX B M/W UNK 140065 4/1/1924 BREESE
METE VIRGIL . N/S UNK 141 9/5/1937 .
METZGER CAROLINE . F/W UNK 4597 10/11/1917 TRENTON
METZGER JACOB . M/W UNK 40403 10/21/1947 TRENTON
METZGER MARY . F/W UNK 32124 10/23/1919 AVISTON
MEUNCH OTTO . M/W UNK 50359 11/10/1944 CARLYLE
MEURI MECHTILDIS . F/W UNK 25671 9/14/1919 CARLYLE
MEUSING GEORGE . M/W UNK 140005 1/25/1932 BECKMEYER
MEWES LAMOIN NELSON M/W Y-12 28712 7/23/1935 JAMESTOWN
MEWES LAVERN LOUISA F/W UNK 16142 6/18/1919 ST ROSE TWP
MEWES LOUISA . F/W UNK 206 12/28/1943 ST ROSE TWP
MEYER ADOLPH . M/W UNK 9257 3/19/1947 WHEATFIELD TWP
MEYER ALOIS . M/W UNK 5637 3/20/1918 SANTA FE TWP
MEYER ALOYS . M/W UNK 140074 4/4/1926 BREESE
MEYER ANNA . F/W UNK 4232 11/27/1916 JAMESTOWN
MEYER ANNA C F/W UNK 26830 7/23/1948 CARLYLE
MEYER BERNARD C M/W UNK 140114 6/25/1928 BREESE
MEYER CARL H N/S UNK 183 10/18/1938 .
MEYER CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140035 2/23/1922 WHEATFIELD TWP
MEYER CHRISTINA . F/W UNK 140158 10/1/1930 ST ROSE TWP
MEYER CLARA M F/W Y-66 48750 12/16/1949 .
MEYER CONRAD . M/W UNK 7114 2/13/1921 GERMANTOWN TWP
MEYER ELIZABET C F/W UNK 9616 3/14/1944 BECKEMEYER VIL
MEYER EMMA ANNA F/W UNK 140193 11/12/1923 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MEYER FRANCIS . F/W UNK 4387 2/3/1917 BREESE TWP
MEYER FRANCIS . F/W UNK 34413 10/1/1921 WADE TWP
MEYER FRANK . M/W UNK 5587 1/20/1918 CARLYLE
MEYER FRANK STEPHEN M/W UNK 4152 7/27/1916 SANTA FE TWP
MEYER FRED . M/W UNK 42632 9/25/1921 BROOKSIDE TWP
MEYER FREDERICK M M/W UNK 140098 6/1/1930 BECKMEYER
MEYER HAROLD . M/W UNK 140070 4/7/1934 LAKE TWP
MEYER HENRY . M/W UNK 140196 11/13/1925 SANTA FE TWP
MEYER HENRY B M/W UNK 140051 3/11/1934 IRISHTOWN TWP
MEYER HENRY CC M/W UNK 37842 10/12/1944 BREESE
MEYER HERMAN . N/S UNK 181 11/9/1937 .
MEYER JACOB . M/W UNK 4177 8/21/1916 JAMESTOWN
MEYER JACOB F M/W UNK 18444 4/24/1944 ST ROSE TWP
MEYER JOHANNE MARIE F/W Y-83 35872 9/13/1950 .
MEYER JOHN . M/W UNK 140023 2/24/1923 WHEATFIELD TWP
MEYER JOSEPH A M/W UNK 140194 12/18/1934 NEW BADEN
MEYER KARL A N/S UNK 218 12/19/1937 .
MEYER KATHERIN . F/W UNK 154 9/24/1940 GERMANTOWN TWP
MEYER LORIN E M/W UNK 4633 12/8/1917 WADE TWP
MEYER LOUISE . N/S UNK 213 12/13/1938 .
MEYER MARGARET E F/W UNK 4596 10/11/1917 BECKMEYER
MEYER MARIE . F/W Y-92 120 7/22/1941 LAKE TWP
MEYER MARTHA . F/W UNK 84 5/22/1940 HUEY
MEYER MARY S F/W UNK 41471 11/6/1946 MERIDIAN TWP
MEYER MARY S N/S UNK 12 1/22/1937 .
MEYER OLITE . F/W Y-77 22691 6/29/1935 BREESE
MEYER OTMAR MATHIAS M/W UNK 140111 7/1/1924 IRISHTOWN TWP
MEYER ROSA . F/W UNK 4168 8/6/1916 NEW BADEN
MEYER SUSAN . F/W UNK 10494 1/25/1919 CENTRALIA
MEYER VERNIE JR M/W UNK 140115 7/5/1924 BREESE
MEYER WILHELMINA . F/W UNK 140142 7/29/1928 BREESE
MEYER WILLIAM . M/W Y-62 5318 2/3/1935 HUEY
MEYERS CLARA REGENIE F/W UNK 140079 4/14/1923 BROOKSIDE TWP
MEYERS WINNIE CECELIA F/W UNK 4479 4/27/1917 CENTRALIA
MEYERSCOUGH STELLA M F/W Y-66 1 1/14/1941 CARLYLE
MICHAEL BERNICE . F/W UNK 140032 2/24/1927 BROOKSIDE TWP
MICHAEL CHARLES . M/W UNK 13854 4/12/1946 EAST FORK TWP
MICHAEL HENRY . M/W UNK 43267 11/20/1948 BROOKSIDE TWP
MICHAEL HENRY SR M/W UNK 140219 12/13/1932 BROOKSIDE TWP
MICHAEL JOHN . M/W UNK 45815 12/13/1944 CLEMENT TWP
MICHAEL MINNA . F/W UNK 310 1/13/1945 LAKE TWP
MICHAELS LIZZIE . F/W UNK 140204 11/3/1932 MERIDIAN TWP
MICHALL ANNA . F/W Y-70 24542 6/21/1935 BROOKSIDE
MICHEEL ANNA . F/W UNK 140071 3/10/1926 GERMANTOWN
MICHEEL BERNARD . M/W UNK 140221 12/30/1929 GERMANTOWN
MICHEL CHARLES H N/S UNK 173 10/28/1937 .
MICHEL JOHN . M/W UNK 140195 11/19/1933 WADE TWP
MICHELS ALPHONS P N/S UNK 80 5/9/1937 .
MICHELS ARNOLD B M/W UNK 140022 1/13/1934 GERMANTOWN
MICHELS ELIZABETH MARTHA F/W UNK 140177 10/24/1927 GERMANTOWN
MICHELS JOSEPHINA B F/W Y-54 82 4/3/1942 GERMANTOWN VIL
MICHELS MARY J F/W UNK 140148 10/6/1934 GERMANTOWN
MICKEL GEORGE . N/S UNK 161 10/4/1937 .
MIDDEKE ANNA MARGARET N/S UNK 185 12/8/1939 .
MIDDEKE ARNOLD . M/W UNK 5855 11/2/1918 BREESE
MIDDEKE CATHERIN . F/W UNK 14798 4/10/1947 BREESE
MIDDEKE CLARA A F/W UNK 140049 3/4/1924 BREESE TWP
MIDDEKE JOHN SR M/W UNK 140139 7/6/1926 ST ROSE TWP
MIDDEKE JOHN AL M/W UNK 42532 10/13/1920 ST ROSE TWP
MIDDEKE JOHN N M/W UNK 140048 3/10/1930 BREESE
MIDDEKE JOSEPH . M/W UNK 10848 4/1/1921 AVISTON
MIDDEKE MARY . F/W UNK 44742 4/18/1916 ST ROSE TWP
MIDDEKE ROSA C F/W UNK 43261 11/21/1948 ST ROSE TWP
MIDDEKE THEODOR J M/W UNK 22147 5/1/1919 BREESE TWP
MIDDENDORF BERNARD . M/W UNK 17780 6/14/1921 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MIDDENDORF CLARA . F/W Y-56 9262 3/30/1950 .
MIDDENDORF ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 207 12/2/1943 BREESE
MIDDENDORF HERMAN . M/W UNK 213 12/14/1943 GERMANTOWN VIL
MIDDENDORFF JOHN B M/W UNK 4244 12/15/1916 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MIDDENDORFF JOHN B N/S UNK 18 1/18/1938 .
MIDDENDORFF JOSEPH . M/W H-02 39995 10/3/1950 .
MIDDIKE AUGUST . M/W Y-58 26542 7/10/1935 BREESE
MIDGLEY WILLIAM E M/W UNK 48766 12/15/1947 BREESE
MIENER ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140163 10/25/1927 TRENTON
MIENER JACOB . N/S UNK 140 8/21/1937 .
MIESNER THERESA DORA F/W UNK 140094 5/13/1932 MERIDIAN TWP
MIESNER THERESIA A F/W Y-68 35656 9/3/1949 .
MIESSNER HENRY . M/W UNK 140083 4/13/1922 AVISTON
MILES H NONA & M/W UNK 5696 5/29/1918 IRISHTOWN TWP
MILES MARY . F/W UNK 5712 6/4/1918 IRISHTOWN TWP
MILHAM ALBERT . M/W UNK 140201 11/27/1929 CARLYLE
MILLER BILLIE G F/W UNK 112 7/8/1943 BREESE
MILLER CHARLES . M/W UNK 21044 6/12/1945 TRENTON
MILLER CHARLES WESLEY M/W Y-60 41838 10/19/1935 BROOKSIDE
MILLER ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140195 11/26/1923 WAMAC
MILLER FRANK C M/W Y-57 15327 4/10/1935 KEYESPORT
MILLER HERMAN K M/W UNK 140174 9/14/1926 TRENTON
MILLER JACK . M/W UNK 140076 4/18/1933 BREESE
MILLER LAWRENCE . M/W UNK 4534 7/22/1917 TRENTON
MILLER LOUIS . M/W UNK 140096 6/13/1925 BECKMEYER
MILLER MARY L F/W Y-77 28 2/8/1942 BREESE
MILLER SINA B F/W UNK 15 1/13/1943 BROOKSIDE TWP
MILLER VERA IRENE F/W UNK 140026 2/13/1923 WAMAC
MILLET FRANCIS . M/W UNK 34410 9/9/1920 BROOKSIDE TWP
MILLIGAN EARL B M/W UNK 140087 5/6/1927 BREESE
MILLS LOUIS C M/W UNK 140043 3/10/1932 BREESE
MILLS MINNIE LOUISA F/W Y-86 48990 12/13/1950 .
MINDER DONALD FREDRICH M/W UNK 140229 12/14/1932 EAST FORK TWP
MINDER NORA H F/W UNK 22708 6/5/1948 BREESE
MINDER VIVA LEONA F/W UNK 140004 1/6/1926 IRISHTOWN TWP
MIOUX ANTONIA . F/W UNK 18435 5/17/1944 CARLYLE
MIOUX ELIE . M/W Y-69 44186 11/16/1949 .
MIOUX JOHANNA JOSEPHINE F/W UNK 140049 3/3/1925 CARLYLE
MISSIG MARCELLA . F/W UNK 5575 2/18/1920 BREESE
MITCHELL BENJAMIN FRANKLIN M/W UNK 34411 9/17/1920 WAMAC
MITCHELL CLARA . F/N UNK 3943 1/12/1920 CARLYLE TWP
MITCHELL CLARENCE M M/N UNK 34406 8/28/1920 CARLYLE
MITCHELL CORNELIA . F/W UNK 140024 2/23/1928 TRENTON
MITCHELL DORTHORY MARCELLA F/W UNK 24301 8/9/1921 WAMAC
MITCHELL SARAH ANN F/N UNK 140178 10/29/1923 CARLYLE
MITCHELL WESLEY . M/N UNK 25670 9/2/1919 CARLYLE TWP
MITSCH EDWARD . M/W Y-71 195 12/12/1942 BREESE
MITSHELL HUGO C M/N UNK 140128 7/8/1927 CARLYLE
MITZEL OSCAR D M/W UNK 140088 4/23/1929 NEW BADEN
MIZERA JULIANA . F/W UNK 140028 2/18/1924 BREESE
MMALONE ALONZO D M/W UNK 36678 9/3/1947 CARLYLE
MNEKLING CATHERINE B F/W UNK 140037 2/10/1927 CARLYLE
MOARE MARY CARTER F/W UNK 140135 7/17/1928 WHEATFIELD TWP
MOBELY MABEL . F/W UNK 23951 6/29/1920 BROOKSIDE TWP
MOCHLE ELMER . M/W UNK 4385 1/13/1917 LAKE TWP
MODRY MARY . F/W Y-85 183 11/7/1941 BREESE
MOEHLE HENRY . M/W UNK 140129 7/8/1933 BROOKSIDE TWP
MOENSTER BEN J M/W UNK 140012 1/10/1925 ST ROSE TWP
MOFFATT MARGARET T F/W UNK 48776 12/18/1947 TRENTON
MOFFATT MARY CAROLINE F/W UNK 30784 10/16/1921 TRENTON
MOFIELE NANCY . N/S UNK 91 6/17/1939 .
MOFLEY WM H M/W UNK 4627 12/8/1917 AVISTON
MOLD LYDIA . F/W Y-76 30597 8/7/1935 WARNAC
MOLER ELIZA A F/W UNK 140173 10/12/1932 WAMAC
MOLER LUTHER . M/W UNK 140056 3/29/1930 EAST FORK TWP
MOLESKY ALEX . M/W UNK 140183 10/27/1928 BREESE
MOLITOR BONIFACE . M/W UNK 169 10/29/1943 BREESE
MOLITOR CASPAR . M/W Y-94 140 8/5/1942 AVISTON VIL
MOLITOR FRANK J M/W UNK 140009 1/14/1925 AVISTON
MOLITOR GENENE . F/W UNK 16145 6/18/1919 BARTELSO
MOLITOR JOESEPH B M/W UNK 140087 4/9/1926 GERMANTOWN TWP
MOLITOR MARY . F/W UNK 140125 6/25/1929 CARLYLE
MOLLET ALBERT K M/W UNK 140011 1/14/1929 TRENTON
MOLLET CHRISTINA . F/W Y-75 78 4/23/1941 GERMANTOWN VIL
MOLLET LIZZIE ROSSLYN F/W UNK 140175 10/8/1929 TRENTON
MOLLET MATTIE . F/W UNK 188 11/12/1943 TRENTON
MOLLET WILLIAM JOHN M/W Y-45 4810 2/21/1950 .
MONDT ANNA E F/W UNK 98 6/12/1943 BREESE
MONDT JOHN . M/W UNK 140174 10/26/1927 BREESE TWP
MONDT JULIANA . F/W UNK 140023 2/28/1927 AVISTON
MONKEN MAGDELENA . F/W UNK 140099 4/6/1922 LAKE TWP
MONKEN MARYANN . F/W UNK 140063 3/25/1933 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MONKEN ROBERT A M/W UNK 30381 8/5/1944 BROOKSIDE TWP
MONKER EARL FREDERICK M/W UNK 140204 10/8/1928 MERIDIAN TWP
MONTACUE ELIZABETH SARAH F/W UNK 140201 6/9/1922 WADE TWP
MONTAGUE PATRICK . M/W H-06 44192 11/18/1949 .
MONTGOMERY BESSIE MARIE F/W UNK 140145 9/3/1930 BREESE
MONTGOMERY ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140086 4/10/1923 SUGAR CREEK TWP
MONTGOMERY ETTA . F/W UNK 167 10/28/1943 BREESE
MONTGOMERY JAMES . M/W UNK 40394 10/6/1947 SUGAR CREEK TWP
MOORE CHARLES W M/W Y-81 50016 6/8/1935 CARLYLE
MOORE EDWIN M M/W Y-32 100 5/19/1941 GERMANTOWN TWP
MOORE ELZA E M/W Y-62 132 7/19/1942 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MOORE LULA CATHARINE F/W UNK 140027 2/6/1925 KEYESPORT
MOORE MAGGIE . F/W UNK 5916 11/26/1918 CARLYLE
MOORE MARIM F M/W UNK 41969 12/28/1921 IRISHTOWN TWP
MOORE MARY ELLEN F/W UNK 140179 10/29/1923 WAMAC
MOORE MARY P F/W Y-89 8989 3/28/1949 .
MOORE OSCAR ST CLAIR M/W UNK 140077 4/27/1931 CARLYLE
MOORE SARAH ELLA F/W UNK 140152 10/18/1930 CARLYLE
MOPPS MARTHA . N/S UNK 210 12/12/1937 .
MORAN ANNA ELIZ F/W UNK 140032 2/13/1928 CARLYLE
MORAN EDWARD J N/S UNK 121 7/16/1937 .
MORGAN CLARA MAE F/W UNK 140002 1/1/1923 EAST FORK TWP
MORGAN JOHN V M/W UNK 140145 9/17/1924 MERIDIAN TWP
MORGAN MARANDY . F/W UNK 140102 6/27/1925 NEW BADEN
MORGAN SARAH L N/S UNK 18 1/2/1937 .
MORGAN WILLIAM DU WAYNE M/W UNK 24302 8/4/1921 EAST FORK TWP
MORLOCK LISSETTE . F/W UNK 4214 10/24/1916 CARLYLE
MORONY JAMES J M/W UNK 140015 1/4/1934 BREESE
MORRIS ALBERT L M/W UNK 5945 12/5/1918 HUEY
MORRIS DOROTHY BERNICE F/W UNK 140155 10/12/1930 BROOKSIDE TWP
MORRIS EFFA JANE F/W UNK 140115 6/2/1928 EAST FORK TWP
MORRISON ALICE . F/N UNK 140077 4/5/1929 CARLYLE TWP
MORRISON ISHMAEL . M/N Y-77 13780 4/20/1949 .
MORRISON JANE . F/N UNK 4507 6/8/1917 CARLYLE
MORRISON MILDRED E F/N UNK 140009 1/25/1928 CARLYLE
MORRISSON N CLARE & M/W UNK 26654 8/20/1921 BECKMEYER
MORROW HERBERT DALE M/W Y-30 4796 2/8/1950 .
MOSENBROCK GUSTA IS F/W UNK 140028 2/18/1927 BREESE TWP
MOSENBROCK JOSEPH B M/W UNK 140013 1/1/1928 BREESE
MOSIC WILLIAM . M/W Y-21 68 4/28/1942 SANTA FE TWP
MOSS CLEMENS . M/W UNK 140187 10/22/1925 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MOSS CLEMENS SR M/W UNK 140060 3/31/1923 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MOSS ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 5584 2/2/1920 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MOSS ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140179 10/24/1933 BREESE
MOSS ELIZABETH . F/W Y-74 9516 3/22/1935 BREESE
MOSS EMMELLIA M F/W UNK 140167 10/15/1924 BREESE
MOSS GEORGE . M/W UNK 27267 7/13/1920 BREESE
MOSS GEORGE JR M/W UNK 4563 9/4/1917 BREESE
MOSS JOSEPH . M/W UNK 29855 8/5/1946 BREESE
MOSS ORVILLE G M/W UNK 5766 9/8/1918 BREESE
MUELLER ANDREW . M/W UNK 140041 2/15/1927 NEW BADEN
MUELLER ANNA FRANCES F/W UNK 140156 9/11/1928 CLEMENT TWP
MUELLER ANNA K F/W Y-62 77 4/19/1941 GERMANTOWN TWP
MUELLER ANNA M F/W UNK 30875 8/15/1948 BREESE
MUELLER ANTON T M/W UNK 4955 2/9/1947 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
MUELLER BARBARA GERTRUDE F/W UNK 37204 11/17/1919 GERMANTOWN TWP
MUELLER BERNARD A M/W UNK 44521 11/15/1947 CARLYLE
MUELLER BERNARD H M/W Y-60 48760 12/20/1949 .
MUELLER BERNARD H N/S UNK 90 5/20/1938 .
MUELLER CARRIE . F/W UNK 23705 6/19/1947 BREESE
MUELLER CHARLOTT . F/W UNK 4986 2/9/1948 TRENTON
MUELLER ELIZABETH . F/W Y-78 3 1/7/1942 BARTELSO VIL
MUELLER EMIL . N/S UNK 10 1/9/1939 .
MUELLER EUGENE H M/W UNK 4442 2/20/1945 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
MUELLER FRED C M/W UNK 45224 12/7/1945 TRENTON
MUELLER GALE A F/W UNK 13852 4/16/1946 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
MUELLER GEORGE . M/W UNK 377 1/29/1944 TRENTON
MUELLER GEORGE . M/W UNK 5902 11/23/1918 TRENTON
MUELLER HENRY . M/W Y-65 84 4/19/1942 TRENTON
MUELLER HENRY . N/S UNK 115 8/24/1939 .
MUELLER JOHN . N/S UNK 158 11/15/1939 .
MUELLER JOHN H M/W UNK 5571 2/27/1920 BARTELSO
MUELLER JOHN H M/W UNK 140168 9/17/1931 GERMANTOWN TWP
MUELLER JOHN H SR M/W UNK 140173 9/3/1928 GERMANTOWN TWP
MUELLER JULIUS W M/W UNK 140063 2/20/1928 CARLYLE
MUELLER KATHERINE MARIE F/W UNK 140183 10/18/1925 BREESE
MUELLER LEONARD J M/W UNK 22706 6/6/1948 BARTELSO VIL
MUELLER LOUIS RALPH M/W UNK 140083 4/12/1923 TRENTON
MUELLER LUCIA . F/W UNK 5834 10/1/1918 GERMANTOWN
MUELLER MARGARET B N/S UNK 80 6/29/1939 .
MUELLER MARGARETHA . F/W UNK 5918 11/5/1918 BREESE
MUELLER MARY . F/W UNK 140046 3/13/1924 TRENTON
MUELLER MARY . N/S UNK 14 1/24/1939 .
MUELLER MATTHEW . N/S UNK 195 11/1/1938 .
MUELLER MELCHIVE . M/W UNK 140190 11/3/1924 CARLYLE TWP
MUELLER MINNIE . F/W UNK 118 7/20/1943 BREESE
MUELLER NICHOLAS . M/W UNK 140069 4/30/1930 CARLYLE
MUELLER PETER . M/W UNK 5589 3/1/1920 WHEATFIELD TWP
MUELLER ROSA G F/W UNK 140147 8/3/1933 BREESE
MUELLER ROSE M F/W UNK 4954 2/25/1947 BREESE
MUELLER ROSE M F/W UNK 4954 2/25/1947 BREESE
MUELLER THEODORE G M/W UNK 41181 11/23/1945 CARLYLE
MUELLER THRESIA . F/W UNK 140110 6/2/1933 BREESE
MUELLER WILHELM . M/W UNK 30276 8/16/1920 LAKE TWP
MUELLER WILHELMINE M F/W Y-86 18465 5/25/1935 LAKE
MUENCH BARBARA . F/W UNK 5755 8/12/1918 MERIDIAN
MUENCH FRANK JOSEPH M/W UNK 140212 12/10/1929 MERIDIAN TWP
MUENCH HERMAN . M/W UNK 140191 11/23/1933 CARLYLE
MUENCH KATE . F/W Y-85 9014 3/17/1949 .
MUGELE FREDERICK . M/W UNK 135 8/12/1940 LOOKING GLASS TWP
MUGELE LOUIS . M/W Y-80 35874 8/25/1950 .
MUGELE MARY BARBARA F/W UNK 140004 1/19/1922 SUGAR CREEK TWP
MULCAHY CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140193 10/21/1925 CARLYLE
MULCAHY ELIZA . F/W UNK 140100 5/9/1929 CARLYLE
MULCAHY ELLA . N/S UNK 148 10/19/1939 .
MULCAHY TIMOTHY . M/W UNK 16132 5/15/1919 CARLYLE TWP
MULLER WILHELM . M/W UNK 34404 8/16/1920 LAKE TWP
MULLINS ANNA . F/W UNK 140003 1/13/1927 BREESE
MURPHY ELOISE VERSAILE F/W UNK 5665 4/6/1918 CENTRALIA
MURPHY SARAH . F/W UNK 36974 10/23/1945 CARLYLE
MURRAY CHARLES . M/W Y-65 26539 7/2/1935 AVISTON
MURRAY CHARLES . M/W Y-80 34369 8/29/1935 CARLYLE
MURRAY GEO . M/W UNK 5570 2/13/1920 CARLYLE
MUSENBROCK AUGUST . M/W UNK 140208 11/6/1926 BREESE TWP
MUSENBROCK GEORGE . M/W Y-39 346 1/12/1935 BREESE
MUSENBROCK MARY A F/W Y-72 34375 8/5/1935 BREESE
MUSGRAVE WILSON . M/W UNK 123 7/22/1940 BECKMEYER
MUSICK JANE . F/W UNK 41970 12/2/1921 CARLYLE
MUSIL VERONICA . F/W UNK 140072 4/9/1928 BROOKSIDE TWP
MUTSCHLER GEO JACOB M/W UNK 140179 9/3/1926 EAST FORK TWP
MUTSCHLER HOPY ANN F/W UNK 5769 9/21/1918 EAST FORK
MXEY SARAH O F/W UNK 19304 5/13/1947 MERIDIAN TWP
MYATT MARGARET R F/W UNK 5563 2/8/1920 IRISHTOWN TWP
NADE F PEARL & M/W UNK 23404 7/10/1921 LAKE TWP
NAGELE GERTRUDE . F/W Y-45 5322 2/26/1935 NEW BADEN
NAGELE HUGO . M/W Y-79 118 6/30/1941 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
NARAMORE CHESTER E M/W UNK 181 11/20/1940 LOOKING GLASS TWP
NARISKE ALEXANDER . M/W UNK 4589 10/15/1917 CARLYLE
NASHOLLER FRITZ . M/W UNK 140192 12/4/1930 ST ROSE TWP
NATHAUS JOSEPH . M/W Y-86 13089 3/31/1935 CARLYLE
NATHAUS MARY . F/W UNK 140128 6/20/1925 CARLYLE
NEEDHAM DANIEL . M/W UNK 140172 11/25/1934 BREESE
NEEDHAM WILHELMINA . F/W UNK 140063 4/20/1925 BREESE
NEELEY CAROLINE . F/W UNK 160 10/25/1943 CARLYLE

NEFF ANNA . F/W UNK 4445 4/7/1917 BROOKSIDE TWP
NEFF PETER . M/W UNK 140172 9/1/1928 GERMANTOWN TWP
NEFF PHILMONNA . F/W UNK 4199 9/15/1916 ST ROSE TWP
NELSON LOUIS O N/S UNK 139 8/20/1937 .
NELSON LUCETA . F/W UNK 140123 8/29/1922 WAMAC
NELSON RUTH EVA F/W UNK 140042 3/23/1928 WAMAC
NERMEYER ANTON . M/W UNK 22138 7/28/1919 BREESE
NESTEL IDA . F/W UNK 140217 12/17/1929 NEW BADEN
NETEMEYER ELISABETH . N/S UNK 92 6/20/1939 .
NETEMEYER GERHARD . M/W UNK 120 7/8/1940 LOOKING GLASS TWP
NETEMEYER HELENA . F/W Y-65 49 3/4/1941 BREESE
NETEMEYER JOSEPH T M/W UNK 21037 6/29/1945 BREESE
NETERMEYER RICHARD GERHARD M/W UNK 140090 4/28/1929 LOOKING GLASS TWP
NETHERLY V AELRA & F/W H- 24537 6/23/1935 BREESE
NETIMEYER WILLIAM A M/W UNK 33532 9/3/1946 BREESE
NETTEMEIER BERNARD HY M/W UNK 140109 5/21/1929 AVISTON
NETTEMEIER JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140082 5/22/1934 BREESE TWP
NETTEMEYER ANNA MARIA F/W UNK 140024 2/6/1934 AVISTON
NETTEMEYER BERNARD . M/W UNK 19297 5/12/1947 BREESE
NETTEMEYER HENRY . M/W UNK 140117 7/17/1934 BREESE TWP
NETTEMEYER HENRY HERMAN M/W UNK 140092 5/2/1929 LOOKING GLASS TWP
NETTEMEYER JOSEPH . M/W UNK 26836 7/23/1948 GERMANTOWN VIL
NETTEMEYER LILLIAN CATHERINE F/W UNK 140030 2/20/1929 GERMANTOWN TWP
NETTERMEIER CHRISTINA . F/W UNK 43491 11/5/1920 BREESE TWP
NETTERMEIER JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140082 5/22/1934 BREESE TWP
NETTERMEYER HENRY . M/W UNK 140117 7/17/1934 BREESE TWP
NETTLES CHARLES . M/W Y-73 13790 4/24/1949 .
NETTLES FERN ADELADE F/W UNK 140178 10/29/1931 BREESE
NETTLES HAROLD . M/W UNK 140056 4/14/1924 EAST FORK TWP
NETTLES KATHERINE . F/W UNK 140069 4/25/1932 IRISHTOWN TWP
NETTLES MARTHA EDITH F/W Y-54 5315 2/11/1935 BREESE
NETTLES SARAH . F/W UNK 5589 1/13/1918 WHEATFIELD TWP
NETZEL FRANK . M/W UNK 140021 1/31/1923 CLEMENT TWP
NETZEL GUSTA . F/W UNK 5604 2/13/1918 TRENTON
NEUMANN DONALD F M/W M-03 48 3/20/1942 BREESE
NEUMANN HERMAN G M/W Y-68 18374 5/27/1949 .
NEWKIRK CHARLES . M/W UNK 35046 9/29/1948 KEYESPORT VIL ALSO
NEWKIRK CHAS J M/W UNK 140184 10/19/1925 IRISHTOWN TWP
NEWKIRK JOHN J M/W Y-77 16 1/26/1941 KEYESPORT VIL ALSO
NEWKIRK MARY A F/W UNK 5449 2/23/1944 BREESE
NEWMAN JAMES H M/W UNK 140135 7/6/1923 BECKMEYER
NEWPORT MARY . F/W UNK 140157 9/29/1923 AVISTON
NEY FRANK . M/W Y-77 45905 12/8/1935 MERIDEN
NICHELS ARMINDA JANE F/W UNK 140133 7/19/1925 CARLYLE
NICHLAY C H M/W Y-87 345 1/2/1949 .
NICHOFF AMA . F/W UNK 140051 3/31/1933 CARLYLE
NICHOLSON LESLIE R M/W UNK 204 12/4/1940 LOOKING GLASS TWP
NICOLAY THERESIA S F/W UNK 35033 9/30/1948 CARLYLE
NIEBUR ALOIS C M/W Y-43 15323 4/27/1935 BREESE
NIEBUR ANNA . F/W UNK 140061 4/13/1925 BREESE TWP
NIEBUR ANNA . F/W UNK 140061 4/13/1925 BREESE TWP
NIEBUR ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 111 7/4/1943 BREESE
NIEBUR ELTHEA . F/W UNK 140159 9/16/1925 BREESE
NIEBUR FRANK . M/W UNK 25662 8/21/1919 NEW BADEN
NIEBUR JOHN B M/W UNK 140045 2/17/1923 GERMANTOWN
NIEBUR JOSEPH H M/W Y-77 8997 3/6/1949 .
NIEBUR MARY . F/W UNK 140084 3/16/1932 GERMANTOWN
NIEBUR THEODORE . M/W UNK 13850 4/21/1946 BREESE
NIEHENKE ALFRED CHARLES M/W UNK 4422 3/11/1917 BARTELSO
NIEHENKE HENRY . M/W UNK 140196 12/23/1923 SANTA FE TWP
NIEHENKE THRESIA . F/W UNK 4055 3/15/1916 BARTELSO
NIEHOFF H A M/W UNK 4436 3/4/1917 CARLYLE
NIEHOFF MARION PAULINE F/W UNK 140219 12/10/1927 CARLYLE
NIEHOFF MARY . M/W UNK 140199 12/31/1922 CARLYLE
NIEMANN AUGUST A M/W Y-26 22690 6/26/1935 BREESE
NIEMANN JOSEPH . M/W Y-92 45899 12/10/1935 BREESE
NIEMANN JOSEPH A M/W UNK 365 1/10/1944 BREESE TWP
NIEMANN KATHELEE M F/W UNK 33535 9/6/1946 BREESE
NIEMANN MARY A N/S UNK 207 12/19/1938 .
NIEMANN MARY LOUISE N/S UNK 11 1/10/1939 .
NIEMEYER ALBERT . M/W UNK 4536 7/1/1917 BREESE
NIEMEYER ANNA . F/W UNK 109 7/1/1943 BREESE
NIEMEYER BERNARD . M/W UNK 140176 10/9/1923 AVISTON
NIEMEYER CATHERIN W F/W UNK 35040 9/15/1948 BREESE
NIEMEYER CHARLES H M/W UNK 33531 9/2/1946 BREESE
NIEMEYER DINA . F/W UNK 140126 8/1/1927 LOOKING GLASS TWP
NIEMEYER DONALD HENRY M/W H-04 9005 3/3/1949 .
NIEMEYER DOROTHY EUGENIA F/W UNK 140158 8/23/1926 BREESE
NIEMEYER FERDINAND . N/S UNK 9 1/28/1937 .
NIEMEYER FRED . M/W UNK 140020 2/9/1932 AVISTON
NIEMEYER FRIEDERICK . F/W UNK 114 7/7/1940 BREESE TWP
NIEMEYER JOSEPHINE . N/S UNK 34 2/12/1937 .
NIEMEYER MARY . N/S UNK 99 7/22/1939 .
NIEMEYER MARY ANNIE N/S UNK 81 6/10/1939 .
NIEMEYER MATHILDA . F/W UNK 140060 3/5/1929 TRENTON
NIEMEYER OTTO . M/W UNK 140092 5/19/1927 BREESE TWP
NIEMEYER THEO . M/W UNK 140114 7/3/1924 BREESE TWP
NIEMEYER WILLIAM SR M/W UNK 140127 8/9/1934 LOOKING GLASS TWP
NIEMEYER WILLIAM F M/W UNK 140158 8/16/1933 TRENTON
NIESS EMMA A N/S UNK 204 12/13/1938 .
NIESS LEONARD . M/W Y-62 20 1/19/1941 TRENTON
NIGHSWANDER MARY ANNE F/W UNK 42812 12/22/1919 CARLYLE
NIGHSWONDER GEORGE W M/W Y-89 17024 4/24/1935 CARLYLE
NIMMO CASSIE . N/S UNK 96 5/12/1938 .
NINCHLING MARY JANE F/W UNK 37199 10/3/1919 CARLYLE
NIRIDER ELIZABETH . F/W Y-83 39874 10/14/1949 .
NOE HORACE H M/W UNK 5823 10/24/1918 IRISHTOWN TWP
NOE MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 5913 11/20/1918 IRISHTOWN TWP
NOEL CHARLES . M/W UNK 140075 4/20/1928 LOOKING GLASS TWP
NOELL LORENE S N/S UNK 178 10/2/1938 .
NOKER WM . M/W UNK 5572 2/9/1920 WHEATFIELD TWP
NOLEMAN HENRY . M/W UNK 140014 1/23/1923 BROOKSIDE TWP
NOLKEMPER WILLIAM . M/W Y-64 25995 6/3/1935 CARLYLE
NOLL ADAM . M/W Y-87 5465 2/27/1936 TRENTON
NOLLER ARTHUR L M/W Y-58 196 11/19/1941 MERIDIAN TWP
NOLLER ELIZABETH O F/W UNK 110 7/3/1943 BREESE
NOLLER LOUIS JOHN M/W UNK 140015 1/4/1930 MERIDIAN TWP
NOLTA ANNA . F/W UNK 140164 9/27/1925 MERIDIAN TWP
NOLTA FRANCIS P F/W UNK 25122 7/3/1945 BROOKSIDE TWP
NOLTE ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 51797 12/21/1940 EAST FORK TWP
NOLTING RACHEL . F/W UNK 152 9/20/1940 WAMAC
NORDHAUS FLORENCE . F/W UNK 140045 2/12/1931 GERMANTOWN TWP
NORDHAUS HENRY J M/W UNK 140226 12/6/1925 GERMANTOWN
NORDHAUS IRENE . N/S UNK 115 6/27/1938 .
NORDHAUS JOHN . M/W UNK 301 1/31/1945 BREESE
NORDHAUS JOSEPH . M/W UNK 374 1/22/1944 GERMANTOWN VIL
NORDHAUS MARY . F/W UNK 45 3/8/1943 GERMANTOWN VIL
NORDHAUS MARY ANN F/W UNK 140095 5/13/1931 BREESE
NORDIKE ARTHUR . M/W UNK 14319 3/18/1944 WHEATFIELD TWP
NORDIKE DONALD . M/W UNK 14320 3/18/1944 WHEATFIELD TWP
NORDIKE EARL . M/W UNK 14322 3/18/1944 WHEATFIELD TWP
NORDIKE EVELINE ELVERA F/W UNK 30280 8/26/1920 IRISHTOWN TWP
NORDIKE GUILFORD RILEY M/W UNK 5562 2/17/1920 IRISHTOWN TWP
NORDIKE ROY . M/W UNK 14321 3/18/1944 WHEATFIELD TWP
NORDIKE SHIRLEY E N/S UNK 130 7/16/1938 .
NORDMAN JOSEPH . M/W UNK 33537 9/13/1946 BREESE
NORDMANN ANNIE . F/W UNK 16113 1/26/1919 BREESE
NORDMANN BERNARD SR M/W UNK 64 4/7/1940 ST. ROSE TWP
NORDMANN FRANK . M/W UNK 84 5/30/1943 BREESE
NORDMANN JOHN . M/W UNK 12 1/21/1943 BREESE
NORDMANN JOSEPH . N/S UNK 167 10/20/1937 .
NORMAN CLAUDE S N/S UNK 117 6/4/1938 .
NORMAN LAURA . F/W Y-74 128 7/13/1941 WHEATFIELD TWP
NORMAN LOUISA . F/W UNK 19831 5/24/1921 CARLYLE
NORMAN NANCY ANN F/W UNK 140106 6/22/1930 IRISHTOWN TWP
NORMAN RICHARD . M/W Y-74 197 12/3/1941 WHEATFIELD TWP
NORRIS CHARLES P M/W UNK 37200 10/14/1919 CARLYLE TWP
NORRIS LEON . N/S UNK 22 2/5/1939 .
NORRIS MARTHA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 4461 4/4/1917 CARLYLE
NORRIS RICHARD . M/W UNK 140129 8/31/1930 CARLYLE
NORRIS WILLIAM HENRY M/W UNK 140045 2/7/1929 CARLYLE
NOTHANS ANTHONY . M/W UNK 4564 9/4/1917 CARLYLE
NOTHANS THEODORE . M/W UNK 140087 4/9/1928 AVISTON
NOVOCK JOHN . M/W UNK 4173 8/19/1916 BECKMEYER
NOWACKI ANNA . M/W UNK 9270 3/31/1947 BREESE
NUNGESSER ANNA . F/W UNK 140074 4/29/1927 LOOKING GLASS TWP
OBERDING CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140001 1/2/1933 AVISTON
OBERDING FRANK . M/W UNK 140093 5/23/1927 AVISTON
OBERDING JOSEPH . M/W UNK 4584 10/13/1917 TRENTON
OBERSINGER LEONARD . M/W UNK 140090 5/14/1927 NEW BADEN
OBRIEN CAROLINE ELIZABETH F/W UNK 140004 1/30/1934 CARLYLE
OBRIEN HARRY . M/W UNK 36977 10/10/1945 BREESE
OBRIEN SUSAN . F/W Y-82 17022 4/5/1935 CARLYLE
OBRIEN THOMAS . M/W UNK 2 1/11/1943 AVISTON VIL
OBST HERMAN . N/S UNK 71 5/27/1939 .
OCERS JULIUS . M/W UNK 9522 3/29/1948 BREESE
OCHS MARY E F/W UNK 140198 11/11/1932 CARLYLE
OECHSNER FLORA . F/W UNK 140055 4/5/1925 WADE TWP
OECHSNER FLORENCE I F/W UNK 327 1/18/1946 BREESE
OESCHNER MARGARET ELIZABETH F/W UNK 140057 4/8/1925 WADE TWP
OEXEMANN MARTHA . F/W UNK 140092 6/28/1934 BROOKSIDE TWP
OHARNETT MARY W F/W Y-95 342 1/6/1935 CARLYLE
OHLMEIN ANNIE . F/W UNK 140013 1/12/1926 HUEY
OHLMEIN GEORGE H M/W UNK 140012 1/22/1926 HUEY
OKAS ALVIS . M/W UNK 25657 8/31/1919 BECKMEYER
OLIVER ELIZABETH E F/W UNK 140133 9/1/1934 CARLYLE
OLIVIER MARIE . F/W Y-83 48758 12/12/1949 .
OLLIGER VINCENT JOSEPH M/W UNK 36478 10/26/1920 LOOKING GLASS TWP
OLLIGES BEN HENRY M/W UNK 5730 7/12/1918 LOOKING GLASS TWP
OLLIGES ELIZABETH . F/W Y-52 187 11/22/1942 GERMANTOWN VIL
OLLIGES HELENA . F/W UNK 140193 10/12/1930 GERMANTOWN
OLLIGES HENRY . M/W Y-95 18 1/23/1941 GERMANTOWN TWP
OLLIGES KATE . F/W UNK 30277 8/16/1920 LOOKING GLASS TWP
OLSON CECELIA . N/S UNK 39 2/18/1937 .
OLSON HERMAN . M/W Y-61 38285 9/28/1935 CARLYLE
OLSON NILS . M/W UNK 140082 5/21/1927 WHEATFIELD TWP
OLSON THOMAS M M/W UNK 140093 6/29/1934 BROOKSIDE TWP
ONEILL HANNAH J N/S UNK 95 6/12/1937 .
ONEILL JOHN C M/W UNK 5441 1/17/1944 CARLYLE
OPARA JOHN . M/W UNK 5810 10/24/1918 NEW BADEN
OPOLKA ALBERT . M/W UNK 140137 8/23/1930 SUGAR CREEK TWP
OPPERMANN THEODORE W M/W UNK 124 7/2/1943 BREESE
ORRELL GEORGE WASHINGTO M/W Y-78 8988 3/28/1949 .
ORRELL HALLETT GORDON M/W UNK 140134 7/14/1933 LAKE TWP
ORRELL MELVIN E M/W UNK 43259 11/13/1948 BREESE
ORRELL SHERMAN M M/W Y-06 143 8/9/1941 CARLYLE
ORRELL THEODORE SR M/W Y-86 23360 6/2/1950 .
ORSCHELL BEATRICE . F/W UNK 140035 2/15/1926 BREESE
ORSCHELL GERTRUDE ANN F/W Y-73 18896 5/6/1950 .
ORSCHELL JOHN NICK N/S UNK 133 9/15/1939 .
ORTMAN H . M/W UNK 4163 8/5/1916 CARLYLE
ORTMAN JOY DOTT F/W Y-52 357 1/17/1950 .
OSTERCAMP ROBERT F M/W UNK 209 12/17/1943 BECKEMEYER VIL
OSTERKAMP FRANK . M/W UNK 140207 11/27/1925 BREESE
OSTERKAMP JOAN . N/S UNK 61 4/8/1939 .
OSTERKAMP MARY . F/W Y-76 35657 9/11/1949 .
OSTERWISCH CELIA . F/W UNK 27 2/4/1940 LOOKING GLASS TWP
OSTERWISCH ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 17 1/5/1943 LOOKING GLASS TWP
OSTERWISCH LEROY HENRY M/W UNK 140192 10/29/1926 LOOKING GLASS TWP
OSTERWISCH LOUIS W M/W UNK 140004 1/2/1933 LOOKING GLASS TWP
OTKE ANNA M F/W UNK 133 8/14/1943 BREESE
OTKE ANNA MARG F/W Y-82 39887 10/5/1949 .
OTKE CASSAIMER . M/W Y-74 5458 2/9/1936 BREESE
OTKE HENRY G N/S UNK 55 3/9/1938 .
OTTENSCHNEIDR EUGENE . M/W UNK 4526 7/23/1917 NEW BADEN
OTTENSMEIER MARY H M/W UNK 22444 6/17/1944 BREESE
OTTENSMEYER MARY . F/W UNK 140122 6/30/1929 ST ROSE TWP
OWEN LOTTIE M F/W Y-68 99 6/4/1942 CARLYLE
PACE GEORGIA A F/W Y-77 17023 4/3/1935 CARLYLE
PACHURA STANLEY WILLIAM M/W Y-77 18903 5/13/1950 .
PADGITT CHAS EDWARD M/W UNK 140146 8/12/1928 CARLYLE TWP
PAETTKER ROSE MARY F/W UNK 5890 11/18/1918 ST ROSE TWP
PAGE CLARENCE P N/S UNK 104 6/8/1937 .
PAHLMANN ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140162 10/2/1934 BREESE
PALM ALVIN . M/W UNK 4465 4/8/1917 LAKE TWP
PALM ANNA M F/W UNK 48763 12/24/1947 CLEMENT TWP
PALM AUGUST . M/W UNK 140180 10/5/1932 LAKE TWP
PALM ELLIN CATHERINE F/W Y-41 49967 12/31/1935 BROOKSIDE
PALM RONNIE DEAN N/S UNK 171 12/8/1939 .
PALM WILLIAM A M/W Y-56 18383 5/28/1949 .
PALMER EDWARD . M/W UNK 140200 11/26/1929 CARLYLE
PANSA JOSEPHINE . F/W UNK 140024 1/8/1933 BREESE
PANZAN MATILDA . N/S UNK 84 5/14/1937 .
PANZAU MATILDA . N/S UNK 84 5/14/1937 .
PAPE H ANABEL & M/W UNK 140136 7/8/1933 MERIDIAN TWP
PAPS GEORGE . M/W UNK 26 2/23/1940 BREESE
PARISH JOHN L M/W UNK 5817 10/21/1918 BROOKSIDE TWP
PARKER CATHERIN . F/W UNK 36691 9/28/1947 EAST FORK TWP
PARKER EMMA LEONA F/W UNK 140169 10/8/1927 BREESE
PARKER JOHN R M/W UNK 140178 10/9/1932 EAST FORK TWP
PARKER LOUIS H M/W UNK 31957 8/20/1947 BROOKSIDE TWP
PARKER MARY M F/W Y-80 41832 10/4/1935 BREESE
PARKER MOSES . M/W UNK 140163 10/10/1924 CARLYLE
PARKER VIOLA FAE F/W UNK 140156 8/23/1929 EAST FORK TWP
PARKER WILLIAM F M/W Y-66 28703 7/12/1935 BREESE
PARKS DONALD LEON M/W UNK 140220 12/14/1932 BROOKSIDE TWP
PARKS ROBERT F M/W UNK 12245 1/22/1920 LAKE TWP
PARSON JOHN BRUNNER M/W UNK 140182 11/16/1934 CARLYLE TWP
PARSONS NANCY . F/W UNK 140082 4/2/1928 CARLYLE
PARSONS WILLIAM G M/W UNK 140197 11/13/1929 CARLYLE
PARTEE MATTIE COE F/W UNK 4517 6/25/1917 BROOKSIDE TWP
PARTINGTON JOHN . M/W UNK 4131 7/9/1916 BREESE
PATCHIN ISAAC L M/W UNK 38852 10/29/1948 BROOKSIDE TWP
PATTEN LUCILLE E F/W UNK 4720 3/16/1919 WADE TWP
PATTERSON NELLIE MARIA F/W UNK 140142 8/16/1931 CARLYLE
PATTON ALBERT . M/W UNK 363 1/27/1944 SUGAR CREEK TWP
PATTON ALICE G F/W UNK 14324 4/24/1944 SUGAR CREEK TWP
PATTON CORA ARLINE F/W UNK 140137 8/23/1925 WAMAC
PATTON GARNET LUCILLE F/W UNK 140142 7/29/1929 WADE TWP
PATTON GERALDINE . F/W UNK 37211 11/14/1919 BECKMEYER
PATTON HAROLD . M/W UNK 140063 3/3/1922 BECKMEYER
PATTON MELVIN . M/W UNK 5869 11/16/1918 BECKMEYER
PAUL BEN . M/W UNK 4072 3/3/1916 NEW BADEN
PAUL MARGARETHA . N/S UNK 192 11/1/1938 .
PAUL WILLIAM F M/W UNK 139 8/4/1943 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
PAULSMEYER CHARLES . M/W UNK 5764 9/29/1918 LAKE TWP
PAUSA FRANK . M/W UNK 140208 12/4/1933 NEW BADEN
PAUSA JOSEPHINE . F/W UNK 140024 1/8/1933 BREESE
PAWLICEK DOROTHY MAY F/W UNK 4528 7/27/1917 NEW BADEN
PAWLICEK WENZEL . M/W UNK 38363 11/7/1921 NEW BADEN
PAX JOHN . M/W UNK 9416 3/9/1946 BREESE
PAX MARY . F/W UNK 5663 4/6/1918 BECKEMEYER
PAYTON CHAS . M/W UNK 140104 6/18/1930 BROOKSIDE TWP
PEACHEY ROBERT W M/W UNK 41191 11/28/1945 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
PEAK WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140120 6/19/1923 KEYESPORT
PEARCE WM . M/W UNK 140216 11/25/1924 NEW BADEN
PEBRONAFIS JOHN . M/W UNK 140216 12/24/1927 SANTA FE TWP
PECK CATHARINE . F/W UNK 140035 3/17/1932 AVISTON
PECK JOHN A M/W UNK 344 1/29/1921 AVISTON
PECKHAUS HELEN MINERVA F/W UNK 140091 5/25/1922 BROOKSIDE TWP
PEECK MARIA E F/W UNK 5950 12/4/1918 GERMANTOWN
PEEK ANNA . N/S UNK 28 2/19/1937 .
PEEK ANNA MARIE F/W UNK 140182 11/22/1924 BREESE
PEEK ANNA WILHEMINA F/W UNK 16117 2/26/1919 BREESE TWP
PEEK JOHN C M/W UNK 95 6/7/1940 BREESE
PEEK VICTOR JOSEPH M/W UNK 140162 10/8/1930 BREESE TWP
PEILER ADOLPH D M/W Y-65 18458 5/4/1935 BREESE
PEILER BEATRICE . F/W Y-37 35655 9/30/1949 .
PEILER CECELIA JOHANNA F/W UNK 140185 10/29/1929 BECKMEYER
PEILER DIETERICH H N/S UNK 116 8/9/1939 .
PEILER EMIELIE . F/W UNK 27751 7/2/1947 BECKEMEYER VIL
PEILER WILHEMINA . F/W UNK 42392 12/4/1921 BECKMEYER
PELTES BERNADINE . F/W UNK 140211 12/9/1927 BREESE
PELTES HELENA . F/W UNK 9419 3/16/1946 BREESE
PELTES HERMAN . M/W UNK 140228 12/3/1926 LOOKING GLASS TWP
PELTES ROBERT F M/W D-11 25 2/1/1941 BREESE
PELTIS GEORGE . M/W UNK 37212 11/17/1919 BECKMEYER
PELTISE HERMAN . M/W UNK 140228 12/3/1926 LOOKING GLASS TWP
PELTON ANNA . F/W UNK 140199 10/16/1926 BREESE TWP
PENDEGRASS ELIZABETH . F/N UNK 5905 11/27/1918 CARLYLE
PENDEGRASS SAM . M/N UNK 140048 3/9/1931 SANTA FE TWP
PENNINGTON WALTER . N/S UNK 175 10/27/1938 .
PENTER ALFRED B M/W UNK 45528 12/25/1946 LAKE TWP
PENTER MARY LOUISE F/W Y-84 4812 2/8/1950 .
PEPPENHORST EDWARD A N/S UNK 32 2/9/1938 .
PEPPENHORST FRANK B N/S UNK 15 1/25/1938 .
PEPPENHORST JOHN . M/W UNK 140152 8/11/1929 BECKMEYER
PEPPENHORST JOHN SR M/W UNK 140070 4/7/1924 CARLYLE
PEPPENHORST LORRETTA . F/W UNK 4202 9/2/1916 BECKMEYER
PEPPENHORST MAGERETTE . F/W UNK 23959 6/22/1920 CARLYLE TWP
PEPPENHORST PHILIPINE . F/W UNK 34418 11/28/1921 BECKMEYER
PEPPERKORN FREDERICK WILLIAM M/W UNK 25656 4/29/1919 CARLYLE
PEPPERKORN MATILDA B F/W UNK 140141 8/10/1925 CARLYLE
PEREZ ANIMIA GONZALEZ F/W Y-50 31720 8/1/1950 .
PERINE JOHN THOMAS M/W UNK 140171 10/11/1933 CARLYLE
PERKES AMELIA . F/W UNK 140065 4/29/1932 BREESE
PERKES AMELIA . F/W Y-76 351 1/24/1949 .
PERKES ELIZABETH . F/W Y-53 37992 10/12/1935 BREESE
PEROSEK JOSEPH . M/W Y-55 18462 5/5/1935 NEW BADIN
PERRIN GEORGE F M/W UNK 35039 9/19/1948 BREESE
PERRY FLORENCE E F/W UNK 43263 11/26/1948 BREESE TWP
PERRY FLORENCE E F/W UNK 43263 11/26/1948 BREESE TWP
PERSCHRACHER LEONARD . M/W Y-51 75 4/13/1941 LOOKING GLASS TWP
PERSK JAMES . N/S UNK 9 1/4/1938 .
PERTHANS MARIE A F/W UNK 43501 12/31/1920 BREESE TWP
PETER EDWARD J M/W UNK 140110 5/20/1926 TRENTON
PETER HENRY . M/W UNK 140152 9/7/1925 NEW BADEN
PETER MARIE . F/W UNK 140155 9/10/1927 NEW BADEN
PETER NANCY K F/W UNK 140166 9/6/1933 TRENTON
PETERMEYER BERNADINE . F/W UNK 140008 1/30/1930 BREESE
PETERMEYER BERNARD . M/W UNK 328 1/20/1946 BREESE
PETERMEYER CATHERINE THERESIA F/W UNK 140208 12/19/1931 BREESE
PETERMEYER ELIZEBETH . F/W UNK 346 1/5/1921 ST ROSE TWP
PETERMEYER GREGORY J N/S UNK 14 1/24/1938 .
PETERMEYER HENRY C M/W UNK 115 7/12/1943 BREESE
PETERMEYER JOSEPH G M/W UNK 36689 9/29/1947 BREESE
PETERMEYER JOSEPH J M/W Y-61 148 8/11/1941 BREESE
PETERMEYER LOUISE F F/W UNK 140209 12/21/1931 BREESE
PETERMEYER MRS ROBERT . F/W UNK 24304 8/13/1921 BREESE
PETERMEYER WALTER EDWARD M/W UNK 16128 4/14/1919 BREESE TWP
PETERS ALOYSIUS . M/W UNK 27269 7/26/1920 BREESE TWP
PETERS ANNA . F/W UNK 140089 4/4/1924 LOOKING GLASS TWP
PETERS CLEMENS . M/W UNK 5912 11/15/1918 AVISTON
PETERS ELIZA J F/W UNK 17939 5/26/1946 KEYESPORT VIL ALSO
PETERS ELIZABETH . F/W Y-89 37989 10/22/1935 AVISTON
PETERS HENRY C M/W UNK 45515 12/26/1946 SUGAR CREEK TWP
PETERS HENRY H M/W UNK 9630 3/21/1944 TRENTON
PETERS HENRY W M/W UNK 140142 8/3/1933 WADE TWP
PETERS JNO HERMAN M/W UNK 4121 6/27/1916 CARLYLE TWP
PETERS JOHN ANTHONY M/W UNK 140160 10/30/1934 BECKMEYER
PETERS JOHN BERNARD M/W Y-71 22727 6/5/1949 .
PETERS JOHN H M/W UNK 43252 11/18/1948 CARLYLE
PETERS JOSEPH H M/W UNK 140086 4/11/1931 TRENTON
PETERS JOSEPHINE . F/W UNK 140142 9/25/1934 BREESE
PETERS KATHARINE . F/W UNK 16138 5/2/1919 AVISTON
PETERS KATHERINE . F/W Y-71 14316 4/13/1950 .
PETERS KATHERINE . F/W Y-71 14316 4/13/1950 .
PETERS LAMBERT . M/W Y-73 351 1/27/1950 .
PETERS LEONORA . F/W UNK 145 9/11/1943 BECKEMEYER VIL
PETERS MARY MARGARETH F/W UNK 191 12/3/1940 BREESE TWP
PETERS REGINA LISETTE F/W UNK 4607 11/6/1917 WAMAC
PETERS ROSE . F/W UNK 140098 6/4/1927 BREESE
PETERS TECKLA . F/W UNK 140008 1/3/1928 CARLYLE TWP
PETERS THOMAS . M/W UNK 4485 5/3/1917 IRISHTOWN TWP
PETERS WILLIAM . M/W UNK 18468 5/3/1948 BECKEMEYER VIL
PETERSON WILLIAM M M/W UNK 140150 8/28/1925 TRENTON
PETTES THEU CARL M/W UNK 39291 12/31/1919 BREESE
PETTEY LUCILLE IMOGENE F/W UNK 140010 1/31/1928 CARLYLE TWP
PFAFF JESSAMIN . F/W UNK 4109 6/12/1916 BROOKSIDE TWP
PFAFF JOSEPH . M/W UNK 5911 11/26/1918 NEW BADEN
PFEFFER FRANK S M/W UNK 140117 7/6/1922 AVISTON
PFEIFER JOSEPH . M/W Y-68 31 2/22/1942 BREESE
PFEIFER MINNIE . F/W Y-80 56 4/7/1941 CARLYLE
PFEIFFER AUGUST M M/W Y-77 15325 4/1/1935 BROOKSIDE
PFEIFFER HELENA . F/W UNK 4518 6/17/1917 TRENTON
PFEIFFER IDA DARRING F/W UNK 140159 10/7/1934 BECKMEYER
PFEIFFER PHYLLIS GENEIVE F/W UNK 140102 5/2/1931 TRENTON
PFEIFFER RICHARD . M/W UNK 140150 8/25/1932 BECKMEYER
PFEIFFER ROSE L F/W UNK 208 10/30/1943 BROOKSIDE TWP
PFIEFER THEOBALD . M/W Y-85 15312 4/10/1935 CARLYLE
PHEELAN JENNIE B F/W UNK 140047 2/19/1922 CARLYLE
PHELAN JENNIE B F/W UNK 140047 2/19/1922 CARLYLE
PHELPS ALETA . F/W UNK 20415 5/11/1920 WAMAC
PHELPS HAROLD DEAN M/W UNK 140033 2/25/1931 BROOKSIDE TWP
PHELPS JOHN LOGAN M/W UNK 140165 10/4/1934 BROOKSIDE TWP
PHELPS MARGARET . F/W UNK 140080 4/20/1923 WAMAC
PHELPS VIVIAN . F/W UNK 4729 3/29/1919 WAMAC
PHELPS WALTER CLARANCE M/W UNK 140167 10/19/1923 BROOKSIDE TWP
PHELPS WM S M/W UNK 140122 8/10/1922 BROOKSIDE TWP
PHILLIPS ALBERT EDWARD M/W UNK 5829 10/4/1918 TRENTON
PHILLIPS CHARLES S M/W UNK 140189 12/26/1922 BROOKSIDE TWP
PHILLIPS JOSEPHINA . F/W UNK 3940 1/25/1920 GERMANTOWN
PHILLIPS LOUIS . M/W UNK 332 1/8/1946 GERMANTOWN VIL
PHILLIPS LOUIS AUGUST M/W UNK 35739 9/14/1920 CENTRALIA
PHILLIPS MARIETTA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 140076 4/11/1927 AVISTON
PHILLIPS ORSON G M/W UNK 4604 10/15/1917 BROOKSIDE TWP
PHILPS HAROLD DEAN M/W UNK 140033 2/25/1931 BROOKSIDE TWP
PHOENIX ARTA ARDEN M/W UNK 140122 6/4/1926 BROOKSIDE TWP
PIGG HOWARD DEANE M/W UNK 140038 2/22/1930 EAST FORK TWP
PIGG JANET M F/W UNK 45526 12/27/1946 EAST FORK TWP
PIGG WILLIAM A M/W UNK 4952 2/6/1947 BREESE
PILLE CATHERINE . N/S UNK 94 5/28/1938 .
PILLE GEORGE . M/W UNK 120 7/24/1943 BREESE
PILLE HENRY . M/W UNK 4176 8/29/1916 GERMANTOWN
PILLE HUGO W M/W UNK 14264 5/16/1921 BREESE
PILLE JOHN E M/W Y-48 2 1/4/1942 AVISTON VIL
PILLE MARIE L F/W UNK 140031 2/16/1925 BREESE
PINGSTERHANS FRANCIES H F/W UNK 140022 1/4/1933 BREESE TWP
PINGSTERHANS JOANELLA . F/W UNK 140141 9/23/1934 BREESE TWP
PINGSTERHANS MARY G F/W UNK 140042 2/19/1923 BREESE
PINGSTERHAUS AGNES J F/W UNK 23 2/2/1940 BREESE
PINGSTERHAUS ALFRED B N/S UNK 66 4/13/1937 .
PINGSTERHAUS BERNARD J SR M/W Y-70 18376 5/6/1949 .
PINGSTERHAUS EDWARD W N/S UNK 35 2/14/1937 .
PINGSTERHAUS LORETTA M F/W UNK 140007 1/22/1929 BREESE TWP
PINGSTERHAUS QUINTIN H M/W Y-06 10267 3/28/1935 BREESE
PINGSTERHAUS WILLIAM . M/W UNK 5574 2/11/1920 BREESE TWP
PINGTERHAUS VIRGIL MARCEL M/W UNK 140170 10/16/1932 BREESE TWP
PIOROT CATHERINE M F/W Y-59 7 1/2/1941 BECKEMEYER VIL
PIRO FLORENCE E F/W Y-57 35654 9/8/1949 .
PITCHFORD FRANK . M/W UNK 140056 3/10/1932 MERIDIAN TWP
PITT HARRIET . F/W UNK 140040 2/25/1929 BREESE
PITT JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140097 5/26/1929 BREESE
PLACEK NANCY A F/W UNK 4944 2/24/1947 BECKEMEYER VIL
PLOTTS JOHN W M/W UNK 4393 2/27/1917 WADE TWP
PLUYM MARY VANDER F/W Y-76 5459 2/11/1936 BREESE
POCLKOR ANNA . F/W Y-71 41929 11/15/1935 NEW BADEN
POEHLER WRHELMNIA . F/W UNK 4560 8/14/1917 IRISHTOWN TWP
POEHLING KATHARINE . F/W UNK 4416 2/22/1917 BREESE TWP
POELKER BERNARD . M/W UNK 4566 9/6/1917 BREESE
POELKER BERNARD PETER M/W UNK 140166 10/9/1924 BREESE
POELKER FRED R M/W UNK 16615 5/31/1945 BREESE
POELKER GEORGE SR M/W Y-57 18897 5/20/1950 .
POELKER JOSEPH FREDERICK M/W UNK 140127 6/19/1931 HUEY
POELKER MARY . F/W UNK 140089 4/1/1923 BREESE
POELKER PAUL . M/W UNK 140179 12/5/1922 SANTA FE TWP
POELKER ROSE MARIE F/W Y-17 22733 6/10/1949 .
POETKER JOHN HENRY M/W UNK 140001 1/2/1926 SUGAR CREEK TWP
POETTKER ANGELA MARY F/W Y-80 24525 6/9/1935 AVISTON
POETTKER DOROTHY K F/W UNK 140079 4/14/1926 ST ROSE TWP
POHLMANN AGNES . F/W UNK 5797 10/22/1918 BREESE
POHLMANN BERNARD H M/W UNK 19298 5/14/1947 BREESE
POHLMANN EVELYN . F/W UNK 5796 10/22/1918 BREESE
POHLMANN REGINA . F/W UNK 5836 10/25/1918 BREESE
POIRAT MARGARET HELEN F/W UNK 140060 4/5/1932 WADE TWP
POIROT GERTRUDE M N/S UNK 29 2/2/1937 .
POIROT MARGARET HELEN F/W UNK 140060 4/5/1932 WADE TWP
POLLMANN CHRISTINA . F/W UNK 140025 1/26/1930 AVISTON
POLLMANN HENRY . M/W UNK 140096 5/19/1930 GERMANTOWN
POLLMANN HERMAN . M/W Y-73 35653 9/5/1949 .
POLLMANN HERMANN H M/W UNK 140155 8/13/1928 WHEATFIELD TWP
POLLMANN JOHN . M/W UNK 140008 1/10/1923 AVISTON
POLLMANN MAGARETHA M F/W UNK 140167 8/7/1931 GERMANTOWN
POLLMANN PAULIE . M/W UNK 140135 9/4/1934 SANTA FE TWP
POLLMANN THRESIA . F/W UNK 14262 5/10/1921 BREESE
POLMANN BERNARD J M/W UNK 140138 9/21/1922 BREESE
POLONY FRANK . M/W UNK 140026 2/7/1931 BREESE
POOS CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140176 10/24/1928 TRENTON
POOS FRANK L M/W UNK 140181 10/14/1933 LOOKING GLASS TWP
POOS JENNIE . F/W UNK 140012 1/27/1933 TRENTON
POOS WILLIAM F M/W UNK 140005 1/4/1928 TRENTON
PORROT CATHERINE . F/W Y-59 7 1/2/1941 BECKEMEYER VIL
PORTER REBECCA . F/W UNK 140115 7/10/1922 CARLYLE
POSPESIL CHARLES . M/W UNK 4529 7/6/1917 NEW BADEN
POST HELEN E F/W UNK 4741 3/22/1919 MERIDIAN TWP
POTTMEYER GERTRUDE . F/W UNK 140164 10/1/1924 BREESE
POTTMEYER JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140214 12/9/1929 BREESE
POTTS ERNEST L M/W UNK 140222 12/10/1932 KEYESPORT
POTTS GEORGE W M/W UNK 25675 9/29/1919 IRISHTOWN TWP
POTTS JOHN WILLIAM M/W UNK 140127 7/10/1932 KEYESPORT
POTTS LESLIE I N/S UNK 98 5/24/1938 .
POTTS MAUD MAY F/W UNK 39 3/4/1940 BREESE
POTTS ROSA MAY F/W UNK 5565 2/3/1920 IRISHTOWN TWP
POTTS ROSETTA MAREIN F/W UNK 140050 3/10/1932 CARLYLE
POTTS SUSEN C F/W Y-81 20 2/2/1942 EAST FORK TWP
POTTS WILEY HENRY M/W UNK 140100 6/8/1922 IRISHTOWN TWP
POWDERLY DENNIS N M/W UNK 45512 12/2/1946 AVISTON VIL
POWDERLY ELLEN . F/W Y-74 67 5/2/1942 AVISTON VIL
POWERS CATHERINE MARY F/W UNK 140063 3/12/1929 CARLYLE
POWERS RAYMOND M M/W Y-48 75 4/20/1942 BREESE
PRACHT CHARLES P M/W UNK 29868 8/18/1946 TRENTON
PRACHT LIZZIE ALVINA F/W Y-67 38286 9/4/1935 SUGAR CREEK
PRASUHN JOHN H M/W UNK 140060 3/6/1922 CARLYLE TWP
PRASUHN KATE SELINA F/W UNK 140118 6/19/1923 CARLYLE
PRASUHN LOUISA . F/W UNK 34 3/2/1940 AVISTON
PRASUHR KATE SELINA F/W UNK 140118 6/19/1923 CARLYLE
PRATHER LAURA E F/W UNK 14790 4/7/1947 CARLYLE
PRATHER MARY C F/W UNK 140142 9/7/1930 CARLYLE
PRATT GEORGE W M/W Y-86 60 3/1/1942 EAST FORK TWP
PRATT LUCY . F/W UNK 140039 2/18/1933 EAST FORK TWP
PRATT MAURISE R M/W UNK 140185 12/25/1922 EAST FORK TWP
PRAY ANNE . N/S UNK 174 10/26/1938 .
PRICE CLARENCE . N/S UNK 58 3/16/1937 .
PRICE DAVID GRANT M/W UNK 140187 10/22/1933 MERIDIAN TWP
PRICE J FRED M/W UNK 140094 6/1/1934 LOOKING GLASS TWP
PRICE JOHN PARKER M/W UNK 140106 5/9/1931 EAST FORK TWP
PRICE PAUL R M/W UNK 33541 9/15/1946 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
PRICE SAM . M/W UNK 4041 1/8/1916 CARLYLE TWP
PRIESHOFF BENJAMIN . M/W UNK 140220 12/23/1933 BREESE
PRIESHOFF HENRY . M/W UNK 24 2/5/1940 BREESE
PRIESHOFF JOHN . M/W UNK 4425 3/8/1917 WADE TWP
PRIESHOFF PETER . M/W Y-51 4787 2/12/1949 .
PRIGMORE CHARLES D JR N/S UNK 210 12/4/1938 .
PRIVER THOMAS . M/W UNK 4733 3/28/1919 CARLYLE
PROBLYS BEATRICE M F/W UNK 34274 9/22/1944 WADE TWP
PROBLYS MARY . F/W Y-56 48759 12/29/1949 .
PROBST AUGUST E M/W UNK 140159 9/18/1927 CARLYLE TWP
PRYOR BENJIMAN M M/W Y-67 346 1/3/1950 .
PRYOR ROLAND SLIDELL M/W Y-88 18902 5/14/1950 .
PUFFEN EDNA LUCILE F/W UNK 4543 8/23/1917 WAMAC
PUFFER MOLLIE . F/W Y-76 31723 8/5/1950 .
PULLIAM INEZ M F/W UNK 30380 8/26/1944 BREESE
PULLIAM LELIA BLANCHE F/W Y-52 49963 12/12/1935 BECKEMEYER
PULVER HANNAR . M/W UNK 49752 11/30/1946 BREESE
PUMPMEIER HENRY . M/W UNK 16144 6/29/1919 SUGAR CREEK TWP
PUMPMEIER HENRY . M/W Y-73 139 7/29/1942 SUGAR CREEK TWP
PUMPMEIER MARY . N/S UNK 115 7/26/1937 .
PYTKEHS MATTHEW . M/W UNK 140144 8/1/1932 CARLYLE TWP
PYTTEHS MATTHEW . M/W UNK 140144 8/1/1932 CARLYLE TWP
QUACK KATHARINE . F/W UNK 140122 6/1/1928 BREESE
QUADRO JNO . M/W UNK 4155 7/30/1916 NEW BADEN
QUICK ARLIENE LULAMAY F/W UNK 140175 10/16/1933 BROOKSIDE TWP
QUICK CLAUD C M/W UNK 4222 11/15/1916 EAST FORK TWP
QUICK EDNA VIOLETTA F/W UNK 27270 7/20/1920 EAST FORK TWP
QUICK FRANK C N/S UNK 19 1/16/1937 .
QUICK GEORGE V M/W UNK 140146 9/26/1922 BROOKSIDE TWP
QUICK JOHN WILLIAM M/W UNK 140082 4/17/1933 EAST FORK TWP
QUICK MARTHA . F/W UNK 140001 1/10/1922 EAST FORK TWP
QUICK NANCY E F/W UNK 378 1/5/1944 MERIDIAN TWP
QUICK T MABEL & F/W H-01 186 11/19/1941 BREESE
QUICK THOMAS JUNIOR M/W UNK 140063 3/24/1926 IRISHTOWN TWP
QUICK WALTER H M/W Y-82 114 6/4/1942 EAST FORK TWP
QUICK WILLIAM S N/S UNK 212 12/3/1938 .
QUITMEYER GEORGE W M/W UNK 183 11/10/1940 TRENTON
QUITMEYER KATHRYN . F/W Y-83 16 1/28/1942 TRENTON
QUITMEYER LOUISA . F/W UNK 32138 11/9/1919 AVISTON
RABEL FORREST E M/W H-01 89 5/25/1941 BREESE
RABLE HARRY . M/W UNK 140171 10/21/1924 SUGAR CREEK TWP
RABUS AUGUST G M/W Y-47 89 5/19/1942 CARLYLE
RABUS HENRY V N/S UNK 135 10/24/1939 .
RACKAWAY EMIL . M/W Y-61 18464 5/12/1935 TRENTON
RADEMACHER GERTRUDE . F/W UNK 140021 1/2/1929 LOOKING GLASS TWP
RADEMACHER JOSEPH . M/W UNK 7118 3/13/1921 LOOKING GLASS TWP
RADEMACHER THEODOR . M/W UNK 4594 10/19/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
RAEBER VIRGINIA E F/W UNK 31951 8/21/1947 BREESE
RAGAN ELIZA . F/W UNK 140189 11/29/1923 CARLYLE
RAGEN MOLLIE . F/W UNK 324 1/10/1946 BREESE
RAGEN WILLIAM . M/W UNK 34276 9/11/1944 BREESE
RAGLAND JAMES EVERET M/W UNK 140116 7/9/1925 BREESE
RAIF ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 27521 10/2/1921 NEW BADEN
RAKEL BERNARD C M/W UNK 140053 3/14/1930 TRENTON
RAKEL CLEM . M/W UNK 140115 7/25/1932 AVISTON
RAKER KATHERIN . F/W UNK 140061 4/9/1934 CARLYLE
RAKERS ALBERT . N/S UNK 131 8/15/1937 .
RAKERS EDWARD H M/W Y-14 141 8/22/1942 SUGAR CREEK TWP
RAKERS EDWIN LEONARD M/W UNK 140009 1/30/1929 BREESE TWP
RAKERS ELISABETH . F/W UNK 140158 9/10/1928 AVISTON
RAKERS EVELYN AGNES F/W UNK 140186 11/9/1923 BREESE
RAKERS GERTRUDE GOLDY F/W UNK 140125 8/3/1924 SUGAR CREEK TWP
RAKERS HENRY . N/S UNK 78 5/16/1937 .
RAKERS HENRY C N/S UNK 13 1/21/1939 .
RAKERS HERMAN . M/W UNK 126 8/12/1943 CARLYLE
RAKERS JOSEPHINE . N/S UNK 84 6/10/1939 .
RAKERS KATHRINA BERTHA F/W UNK 38360 11/26/1921 SUGAR CREEK TWP
RAKERS MARCEL . N/S UNK 203 12/11/1937 .
RAKERS OTTO . M/W UNK 140134 8/10/1932 SUGAR CREEK TWP
RAKERS RAYMOND JOHN M/W UNK 140021 1/18/1926 ST ROSE TWP
RAKERS VINCENT . M/W UNK 140240 12/8/1926 LOOKING GLASS TWP
RAKUS AGNES . F/W Y-81 7 1/18/1942 BREESE
RAKUS AGNES . F/W Y-81 7 1/18/1942 BREESE
RAMSEY TREVA ILEEN F/W UNK 44743 4/9/1916 WADE TWP
RANEY WILLIAM A M/W UNK 4044 1/9/1916 BREESE
RANZ AMELIA . F/W Y-62 168 10/27/1941 SUGAR CREEK TWP
RANZ EMMA AMELIA F/W UNK 140101 5/2/1931 TRENTON
RANZ FRIEDA MARIE F/W UNK 140109 5/5/1931 SUGAR CREEK TWP
RANZ LYDIA . F/W UNK 40395 10/21/1947 SUGAR CREEK TWP
RANZ WILL SR M/W UNK 140053 3/26/1933 SUGAR CREEK TWP
RASCH GERTRUDE . F/W UNK 5830 10/16/1918 TRENTON
RASCH HENRY F M/W UNK 140011 1/8/1933 TRENTON
RATCRINAN F JENNIE & F/W UNK 4567 9/14/1917 CARLYLE
RATERMAN ARTHUR FREDRICH M/W UNK 140011 1/23/1923 BREESE TWP
RATERMAN WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140207 11/2/1926 BREESE TWP
RATERMANN ALFRED HERMAN M/W UNK 140012 1/30/1924 BREESE
RATERMANN ANNA . F/W UNK 140151 8/7/1928 BREESE TWP
RATERMANN ANNA . F/W UNK 140161 10/2/1934 BREESE TWP
RATERMANN AUGUST . M/W UNK 140197 11/13/1933 BREESE
RATERMANN BEN M M/W UNK 14329 4/2/1944 BREESE
RATERMANN BERNARD . M/W UNK 140173 10/16/1923 BREESE TWP
RATERMANN BERNARD H N/S UNK 40 3/30/1939 .
RATERMANN CAROLINA . F/W UNK 140040 3/30/1925 BREESE
RATERMANN ELIZABET M F/W UNK 4980 2/19/1948 BREESE
RATERMANN ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 59 3/29/1943 BREESE TWP
RATERMANN FERDINAND . N/S UNK 103 6/5/1937 .
RATERMANN HENRY . M/W UNK 140082 4/6/1929 BREESE TWP
RATERMANN JOHN B N/S UNK 63 5/1/1939 .
RATERMANN KATHELEE J F/W UNK 21032 6/1/1945 BREESE
RATERMANN MARY ANN F/W UNK 140019 1/25/1934 BREESE
RATERMANN PAUL BERNARD M/W UNK 140117 7/10/1925 BREESE TWP
RATERMANN RITA EVA F/W UNK 140163 10/10/1934 BREESE TWP
RATHERT AUGUST . M/W UNK 30880 8/4/1948 BROOKSIDE TWP
RATHMANN GERGELL . F/W UNK 12246 4/6/1945 BREESE
RATTERMAN EDWARD WILLIAM M/W UNK 445 1/12/1920 BREESE TWP
RATTERMANN GEORGE AUGUST M/W UNK 140188 12/1/1934 BREESE
RATTERMANN HERMAN WILLIAM M/W Y-21 40003 10/15/1950 .
RATTERMANN JOHN BERNARD M/W UNK 140186 11/25/1932 CARLYLE
RATTERMANN VICTORIA ANN F/W H-15 48757 12/11/1949 .
RAUSCH ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140134 9/20/1934 CARLYLE
RAUSCH MARGARET . N/S UNK 153 11/11/1939 .
RAUSOH CONRAD . M/W UNK 140092 4/18/1923 WADE TWP
RAUTENSTRAUCH HULDA GEORG F/W UNK 6 1/23/1940 BREESE
RAUTENSTRAUCH LENA . F/W UNK 140184 10/13/1929 BREESE
RAY CONSTANCE ANNE F/W M- 5464 2/19/1936 TRENTON
RAY GEORGE WASHINGTN M/W UNK 140178 10/27/1929 IRISHTOWN TWP
RAY SARAH ELLEN F/W UNK 140131 8/22/1927 IRISHTOWN TWP
RAY TARLTON BLEVENS M/W UNK 4631 12/27/1917 TRENTON
REA THURSTON JOHNSON M/W Y-89 9012 3/14/1949 .
REAGAN JOHN SR N/S UNK 136 8/17/1938 .
REAGAN MARTHA A F/W Y-68 65 4/16/1942 CARLYLE
REBBING OSWALD . M/W UNK 140160 9/12/1923 BREESE
REBERG J ANNA & F/W UNK 140050 3/12/1925 WADE TWP
REBLING ALBERT . M/W Y-84 44500 11/13/1950 .
REBLING ANNA . F/W UNK 5606 2/25/1918 BREESE
REBLING CAESAR M M/W UNK 140011 1/27/1931 BREESE
REBLING EMIL J M/W UNK 140010 1/21/1927 TRENTON
REBLING LOUISA . F/W UNK 140051 3/10/1926 AVISTON
REBLING MARGARET . F/W UNK 140073 4/23/1930 BREESE
REBLING MELVINE ED F/W UNK 140072 4/13/1929 TRENTON
REBSTOCK JULIUS SR M/W UNK 140190 12/6/1934 BROOKSIDE TWP
RECHTER BERNARD WILLIAM M/W UNK 140129 6/30/1929 BREESE
RECKER JOSEPHINE . N/S UNK 217 12/24/1937 .
RECKMANN ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140011 1/20/1926 ST ROSE TWP
REDEKER ORVILLE HENRY M/W UNK 140081 4/6/1933 EAST FORK TWP
REED HANNAH MELVINA F/W UNK 140166 9/21/1929 EAST FORK TWP
REED HARRY . M/W UNK 140081 5/28/1932 BREESE
REED JACOB . M/W UNK 140142 8/13/1925 BECKMEYER
REED SARAH J F/W UNK 33177 9/18/1945 BREESE
REED WARREN HERBERT M/W UNK 33565 10/12/1921 WAMAC
REEVES A B M/W UNK 140058 2/9/1928 CARLYLE
REEVES REBECCAH A F/W Y-83 198 12/8/1941 CARLYLE
REHKEMPER ANNA . F/W UNK 50 3/8/1943 BREESE
REHKEMPER CORNELIUS B M/W UNK 140180 10/8/1931 ST ROSE TWP
REHKEMPER DOLORS JULIANA F/W UNK 140025 2/26/1927 ST ROSE TWP
REHKEMPER HENRY . M/W UNK 201 12/24/1943 ST ROSE TWP
REHKEMPER JOSEPH . M/W UNK 48 3/7/1940 ST. ROSE TWP
REHLING RUTH . F/W UNK 5853 11/21/1918 BREESE
REHREMPER CHRISTINA . F/W UNK 140016 1/19/1924 ST ROSE TWP
REICHERT AUGUST HENRY M/W UNK 140065 3/12/1926 CARLYLE
REICHERT JOHN HY M/W UNK 140042 2/26/1929 BREESE
REICHERT OSCAR . M/W Y-70 191 11/11/1941 GERMANTOWN TWP
REICHERT THERESIA . F/W UNK 5583 1/29/1918 BARTELSO
REICHMAN CORDULA . F/W UNK 8228 2/8/1945 TRENTON
REICHMANN CATHERINE . F/W Y-64 28 2/16/1941 BREESE
REICHMANN ELEANORA . F/W UNK 140157 10/2/1924 TRENTON
REICHMANN EVA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 140115 6/3/1923 BROOKSIDE TWP
REICHMANN GEORGE . N/S UNK 5 1/20/1937 .
REID EDITH M F/W UNK 4469 4/20/1917 SANTA FE TWP
REIFSCHNEIDER CHARLES . M/W UNK 23954 6/27/1920 WAMAC
REILLY JOHN P M/W UNK 26838 7/30/1948 AVISTON VIL
REILMAN LAWRENCE . M/W UNK 14263 5/13/1921 BREESE
REILMANN AGNES MARIE F/W UNK 140009 1/18/1923 BREESE
REILMANN ANTHONY . M/W UNK 140074 5/3/1932 BREESE
REILMANN GERTRUDE . F/W UNK 5798 10/26/1918 BREESE
REILMANN J H M/W UNK 140169 9/9/1925 BECKMEYER
REILMANN JOHN G M/W UNK 140131 8/20/1924 BREESE
REILMANN THEO . M/W UNK 4421 3/6/1917 BREESE
REIMANN LENA . N/S UNK 90 5/26/1937 .
REINEKE THERESEA . F/W UNK 140215 12/31/1927 AVISTON
REINEKE THERESEA . F/W UNK 140215 12/31/1927 AVISTON
REINHARDT DORA WANGER F/W UNK 140009 1/24/1934 HUEY
REINHARDT DORA WANGER F/W UNK 140009 1/24/1934 HUEY
REINHARDT GEORGE . M/W UNK 450 1/23/1920 LOOKING GLASS TWP
REINHARDT GUSTAV H M/W Y-65 45 3/20/1941 IRISHTOWN TWP
REINHARDT MARY ANNA F/W UNK 32134 10/1/1919 NEW BADEN
REINHARDT PAUL . M/W UNK 140103 4/13/1923 NEW BADEN
REINHARDT PETER . M/W UNK 140102 4/13/1923 NEW BADEN
REINKEN HENRY . M/W UNK 5805 10/20/1918 GERMANTOWN TWP
REINKENSMEYER ANNA . F/W UNK 140119 7/21/1922 WAMAC
REINKENSMEYER FRED SR M/W UNK 10846 4/14/1921 MERIDIAN TWP
REINKENSMEYER JULIA . F/W UNK 140006 1/12/1927 MERIDIAN TWP
REINKENSMEYER VERA . F/W UNK 140089 5/26/1930 MERIDIAN TWP
REINKENSMEYR WILLIAM . M/W UNK 12258 4/17/1945 MERIDIAN TWP
REISBERG BARBARA . F/W UNK 22129 5/23/1919 LAKE TWP
REISHMANN KATHERYN . F/W UNK 140064 4/22/1925 TRENTON
REISS FERDINAND . M/W UNK 140150 9/6/1930 HUEY
REISS JOHN . N/S UNK 138 8/16/1937 .
REITEMEIER ANNA CHARLLOTT N/S UNK 145 10/26/1939 .
REITEMERER ERNST SR M/W UNK 140048 3/21/1926 LAKE TWP
REMICK ANDREW . M/W UNK 72 4/14/1943 TRENTON
REMICK KATE E F/W Y-82 163 9/29/1941 TRENTON
REMICK ZACHARY TAYLOR M/W UNK 140084 5/14/1930 TRENTON
RENKENSMEYER HOWARD . M/W UNK 140159 9/4/1932 CLEMENT TWP
RENNEGARBE WM . M/W UNK 140198 12/1/1927 BROOKSIDE TWP
RENPKE AUGUST . M/W UNK 140063 4/12/1934 CARLYLE
RENSCHEN ELISABETH MARGARET F/W Y-72 39886 10/1/1949 .
RENSING ANNA MARY F/W UNK 140157 9/10/1932 BREESE
RENSING ANNA MARY F/W UNK 140189 11/20/1924 GERMANTOWN TWP
RENSING ANTON . M/W Y-80 48989 12/30/1950 .
RENSING AUGUST D M/W UNK 21041 6/9/1945 LOOKING GLASS TWP
RENSING CAROLINA . F/W UNK 9514 3/12/1948 BREESE
RENSING CATHERINE . F/W Y-67 97 5/20/1942 BREESE
RENSING ELIZABETH M F/W UNK 154 9/11/1943 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
RENSING HENRY SR M/W Y-62 39997 10/12/1950 .
RENSING HENRY GEORGE M/W Y-72 27645 7/31/1950 .
RENSING HENRY HERMAN M/W UNK 140047 3/23/1925 WHEATFIELD TWP
RENSING JOHN . M/W UNK 140034 1/10/1924 LOOKING GLASS TWP
RENSING JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140072 4/11/1927 LOOKING GLASS TWP
RENSING JULIUS A M/W UNK 140048 3/9/1934 NEW BADEN
RENSING LOUIS H M/W UNK 34416 9/19/1920 GERMANTOWN TWP
RENSING MARGARET . F/W Y-82 31724 8/9/1950 .
RENSING MARIE EIZEBETH F/W UNK 4045 1/19/1916 NEW BADEN
RENSING MARY CATHERINE F/W UNK 4047 2/5/1916 LOOKING GLASS TWP
RENSING RUTH ANN N/S UNK 109 7/18/1939 .
RENTEJHOLER CAROLINE . F/W UNK 140141 8/29/1932 TRENTON
RENTEJOHLER CAROLINE . F/W UNK 140141 8/29/1932 TRENTON
RENTH ANNA P F/W Y-79 81 4/30/1942 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
RENTH BARBARA . F/W UNK 4545 8/2/1917 TRENTON
RENTTE WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140087 4/17/1924 NEW BADEN
RESSLER CARL . M/W UNK 140019 1/11/1929 CARLYLE TWP
RETHARD DELLA M F/W UNK 185 11/14/1943 CENTRALIA ALSO I
REUPKE AUGUST . M/W UNK 140063 4/12/1934 CARLYLE
REUPKE DANEY . F/W Y-62 48752 12/2/1949 .
REUPKE FRED H M/W Y-79 9256 3/26/1950 .
REUPPE LUCY ALMEDIA F/W UNK 140114 7/25/1934 WHEATFIELD TWP
REUSING CHRISTENA . F/W Y-89 9529 2/24/1935 WHEATFIELD
REUSING JOHN WILLIAM M/W UNK 4511 6/21/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
REUTHER PHILIPH . M/W UNK 140048 3/11/1928 AVISTON
REVERMANN FRANCES V N/S UNK 83 5/26/1937 .
REVERMANN HENRY . M/W UNK 76 5/10/1940 BREESE
REVERMANN MARY G F/W UNK 45208 12/18/1945 HUEY VIL
REYMOND HENRY GEORGE M/W UNK 4593 10/21/1917 GERMANTOWN TWP
REYMOND HENRY GEORGE M/W UNK 47159 10/21/1917 WHEATFIELD TWP
REYMOND LENA IRENE F/W UNK 140083 4/12/1933 WHEATFIELD TWP
REYNOLDS ANNA . F/W UNK 12246 1/8/1920 EAST FORK TWP
REYNOLDS ANNA MAY F/W UNK 140129 7/29/1932 EAST FORK TWP
REYNOLDS BLAINE . F/W Y-50 64 4/7/1942 CARLYLE
REYNOLDS CORNELIA I F/W UNK 4434 2/13/1945 CARLYLE
REYNOLDS DAISY . F/W UNK 140104 6/15/1922 BROOKSIDE TWP
REYNOLDS DAVID . M/W Y-84 8986 3/15/1949 .
REYNOLDS H IRENE & M/W UNK 41960 11/12/1921 CARLYLE
REYNOLDS HARIETT . F/W UNK 140121 5/9/1926 EAST FORK TWP
REYNOLDS JAMES T N/S UNK 195 12/17/1937 .
REYNOLDS JOSEPH MADISON M/W UNK 140197 11/26/1924 CARLYLE TWP
REYNOLDS MARGUERITE . F/W UNK 5931 12/23/1918 CARLYLE
REYNOLDS MARY . F/W UNK 140108 6/18/1927 CARLYLE TWP
REYNOLDS ROSEATHEA . N/S UNK 71 4/13/1937 .
RHODES ALMA MARIE F/W UNK 140021 2/23/1928 EAST FORK TWP
RHODES BERT . M/W UNK 140022 2/27/1931 CARLYLE
RHODES DONALD FREDRICK M/W UNK 140084 5/20/1927 EAST FORK TWP
RIBBING ANNA C F/W UNK 36976 10/9/1945 BREESE
RIBBING HENRY JOHN M/W UNK 140190 10/23/1925 BECKMEYER
RIBBING LENA . F/W UNK 4058 3/16/1916 BREESE
RIBBING RAMOND . M/W UNK 5698 5/13/1918 BARTELSO
RIBBING THEODORE G M/W UNK 31956 8/26/1947 BREESE
RICE CYNTHIA LOUISE F/W UNK 39833 11/12/1920 BROOKSIDE TWP
RICHARD MARIA E F/W Y-67 160 9/12/1941 BREESE
RICHARDSON JAMES H M/W UNK 33108 8/1/1920 CENTRALIA
RICHTER ADELHEID . F/W UNK 4523 7/26/1917 BREESE
RICHTER ALVINA J F/W UNK 16127 4/1/1919 BREESE TWP
RICHTER ANNA . N/S UNK 66 5/22/1939 .
RICHTER ANNA M F/W UNK 22704 6/9/1948 CARLYLE
RICHTER ARNOLD W M/W UNK 37423 10/3/1946 BREESE
RICHTER BERNARD J M/W UNK 140039 3/27/1925 BREESE TWP
RICHTER BERNICE ANN F/W UNK 140098 6/3/1932 BREESE
RICHTER CAROLINE . F/W UNK 140139 8/11/1927 BREESE
RICHTER CATHERINE . F/W UNK 5921 11/18/1918 BREESE TWP
RICHTER CLETUS . M/W UNK 140023 2/16/1931 SUGAR CREEK TWP
RICHTER EDWARD . M/W UNK 140074 4/23/1930 BREESE
RICHTER ELIXZABET . F/W UNK 33538 9/17/1946 BREESE TWP
RICHTER FRANCES . F/W UNK 13847 4/8/1946 BREESE
RICHTER H ELIZABTH & F/W UNK 4158 7/1/1916 BREESE TWP
RICHTER HERMAN B M/W UNK 14795 4/7/1947 BREESE
RICHTER JOSEPHINE . F/W UNK 16120 3/20/1919 BREESE TWP
RICHTER LOUIS . N/S UNK 158 9/26/1938 .
RICHTER MARGARETH JOSEPHINA F/W Y-36 5308 2/13/1935 AVISTON
RICHTER MARIE A F/W UNK 17783 6/9/1921 BREESE
RICHTER MARY . F/W UNK 178 11/5/1943 BREESE
RICHTER MARY MAG F/W UNK 140160 9/16/1928 BREESE TWP
RICHTER VICTOR . M/W UNK 4614 11/18/1917 BREESE
RICHTER WILLIAM O M/W Y-84 22728 6/16/1949 .
RICKE FRANK . M/W UNK 140158 8/30/1929 BREESE
RICKEN LESTER CHARLES M/W UNK 5935 12/23/1918 NEW BADEN
RICKERT HERMAN . M/W UNK 24295 7/17/1921 CARLYLE
RICKHER MARY ANN F/W UNK 140189 12/16/1930 BREESE
RICKHOFF EMMA . F/W UNK 40401 10/17/1947 GERMANTOWN TWP
RIDDLE JAMES . M/W UNK 140179 11/8/1924 IRISHTOWN TWP
RIDDLE JOSEPH P M/W UNK 351 1/13/1948 CARLYLE
RIECHMAN MARY C F/W UNK 43272 11/4/1948 LAKE TWP
RIECHMAN WM HENRY JR M/W UNK 140143 9/7/1934 BROOKSIDE TWP
RIECHMANN FERDINAND C N/S UNK 19 1/1/1939 .
RIECHMANN VIOLA . F/W UNK 140028 2/15/1923 BROOKSIDE TWP
RIECK HELEN JANE F/W UNK 30781 9/20/1921 SUGAR CREEK TWP
RIEKEN ANNA M F/W UNK 344 1/5/1947 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
RIEKEN MARGARET . F/W UNK 140033 2/14/1929 TRENTON
RIEKEN MARGARET . F/W UNK 140126 6/15/1923 LOOKING GLASS TWP
RIEKEN MINNIE R F/W UNK 140072 2/19/1922 LOOKING GLASS TWP
RIEMANN CATHERINE . F/W UNK 39832 11/29/1920 TRENTON
RIEMANN CHARLES . M/W UNK 17788 6/30/1921 TRENTON
RIEMANN JOHN . M/W UNK 4097 5/6/1916 TRENTON
RIEMANN JOHN . M/W UNK 140120 6/29/1928 TRENTON
RIES FRITZ . M/W UNK 45297 4/20/1916 SHATTUC
RIESS ORILIA EL F/W UNK 5925 12/13/1918 LOOKING GLASS TWP
RINEHART CLEMENTS F M/W UNK 5762 8/12/1918 BREESE TWP
RINEHERT ELEANORA . F/W UNK 140112 6/29/1931 CARLYLE
RINEKE MARTIN . M/W UNK 140016 1/20/1926 BREESE
RINESMITH MARY E F/W Y-74 100 6/5/1942 CARLYLE
RINESMITH MARY JANE F/W UNK 4126 6/4/1916 CARLYLE
RING BESSIE . F/W UNK 140166 10/1/1934 BROOKSIDE TWP
RING BURL . N/S UNK 51 4/9/1939 .
RING LELA EMMA F/W UNK 140231 12/25/1926 BROOKSIDE TWP
RING MELVIN WARREN M/W UNK 24298 8/17/1921 IRISHTOWN TWP
RINGER ADAM . M/W UNK 4637 12/31/1917 WHEATFIELD TWP
RINGER ADAM . M/W UNK 47160 12/31/1917 WHEATFIELD TWP
RINGER WILLIAM O M/W UNK 18442 5/18/1944 BREESE
RINK EMMA . F/W UNK 140064 3/14/1929 CARLYLE
RINK OTTO . M/W UNK 31943 8/13/1947 CARLYLE
RIPPENDA ALOYS . M/W D-01 156 8/9/1941 ST ROSE TWP
RIPPERDA BARBARA . F/W Y-74 28709 7/13/1935 GERMANTOWN
RIPPERDA BERNARD . M/W UNK 140017 1/23/1932 GERMANTOWN TWP
RIPPERDA BERNARD . M/W UNK 140162 8/31/1932 GERMANTOWN TWP
RIPPERDA CLARENCE A M/W UNK 140086 4/14/1933 GERMANTOWN
RIPPERDA ELLICE . F/W H-01 33 2/16/1941 GERMANTOWN TWP
RIPPERDA FRANCIS RICHARD M/W UNK 140056 3/11/1931 ST ROSE TWP
RIPPERDA HENRY . M/W UNK 140093 5/5/1930 GERMANTOWN
RIPPERDA JOSEPH . M/W UNK 25 2/18/1940 BREESE
RIPPERDA WILBERT FRANK M/W UNK 140193 10/18/1926 GERMANTOWN TWP
RISHFER ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140181 11/14/1924 BREESE TWP
RISHTER VINCENT . M/W UNK 7115 3/13/1921 BREESE
RITCHEY BARBARA J F/W UNK 36679 9/7/1947 CARLYLE
RITCHEY ROBERT T M/W M-02 39875 10/30/1949 .
RITCHEY SHERMAN . N/S UNK 26 3/1/1939 .
RITCHEY SUSAN CLAUSE F/W UNK 4062 3/8/1916 EAST FORK TWP
RITCHEY THOMAS . M/W UNK 4394 2/10/1917 KEYESPORT
RITCHIE CATHARINE . F/W UNK 4742 4/4/1919 EAST FORK TWP
RITCHIE JOSEPH J M/W Y-79 94 5/12/1941 BROOKSIDE TWP
RITTENHOUSE JAMES . M/W UNK 12252 3/19/1920 CARLYLE
RITTENHOUSE JOSEPH M M/W UNK 202 12/26/1943 BREESE
RITTER FRANCIS G M/W UNK 69 5/28/1940 SUGAR CREEK TWP
RITZHEIMER EMMA C F/W UNK 140075 4/23/1929 TRENTON
RITZHEIMER HENRY . M/W UNK 140075 4/19/1923 TRENTON
RITZHEIMER MARIE . F/W UNK 72 5/8/1940 BREESE
RITZHEIMER OTTILLIE . F/W UNK 140082 4/8/1923 TRENTON
RIVELLE RUFUS . N/S UNK 82 4/2/1938 .
ROACH EDWARD P N/S UNK 67 4/15/1937 .
ROBB WILLIAM . M/W UNK 177 11/5/1943 BREESE
ROBBEN ANNA CAROLINA F/W UNK 4498 5/22/1917 GERMANTOWN
ROBBEN AUGUST . M/W UNK 140217 12/23/1933 CARLYLE
ROBBEN CHRISTIN . F/W UNK 45218 12/28/1945 BREESE
ROBBEN FRANK H M/W UNK 140202 11/7/1925 BREESE
ROBBEN HERMAN SR M/W UNK 140224 11/23/1931 GERMANTOWN
ROBBEN RUTH JOS F/W UNK 140029 2/26/1924 BREESE
ROBBENS HERMAN . M/W UNK 140019 1/26/1927 GERMANTOWN
ROBBINS EMILY A F/W UNK 140046 2/11/1922 CARLYLE
ROBERG CLARANCE WM M/W UNK 37210 11/3/1919 WADE TWP
ROBERG EUGENE HERMAN M/W UNK 140060 3/5/1928 WADE TWP
ROBERG J ANNA & F/W UNK 4108 5/14/1916 WADE TWP
ROBERG JOSEPH . M/W UNK 5908 11/20/1918 BECKMEYER
ROBERG KATHRINE . F/W UNK 140057 3/13/1922 SANTA FE TWP
ROBERG VINCENT . M/W UNK 140089 5/13/1927 WADE TWP
ROBERT JACOB . N/S UNK 22 1/30/1938 .
ROBERT JAS J M/W UNK 5597 1/21/1918 CARLYLE
ROBERT MARGARET . F/W UNK 140023 2/15/1930 CARLYLE
ROBERT MARY F N/S UNK 170 10/28/1938 .
ROBERTS CATHERINE M N/S UNK 12 1/18/1938 .
ROBERTS CATHERINE MARIE F/W UNK 4423 3/13/1917 NEW BADEN
ROBERTS CHRISTINA ANN F/W UNK 140111 6/27/1931 CARLYLE
ROBERTS JULIUS M/W Y-45 0 26537 -1935 07-15 CARL YLE - -
ROBERTS WALTER M/W UNK 0 140103 -1925 06-13 NEW BADEN 25-06-1
ROBERTS GEORGE L M/W UNK 29852 8/26/1946 CARLYLE
ROBERTS HERMAN W M/W UNK 4187 9/11/1916 CARLYLE
ROBERTS MOLLIE . F/N UNK 140162 10/10/1924 CARLYLE
ROBERTS OTTO HENRY M/W UNK 140168 9/22/1929 NEW BADEN
ROBERTSON ANDREW . M/W UNK 5664 4/21/1918 BREESE
ROBERTSON JOHN T M/W UNK 5704 6/29/1918 WADE TWP
ROBINSON JOHN W M/W UNK 140162 9/30/1925 BREESE
ROBINSON WILLIAM MILOON M/W UNK 140062 3/17/1931 CARLYLE
ROBKE DORA . F/W Y-88 5324 2/13/1935 GERMANTOWN
ROBKE ELIZEBETH . F/W Y-76 22734 6/22/1949 .
ROBKE RAYMOND HERMAN M/W UNK 140131 6/13/1926 GERMANTOWN
ROBKE WALTER . M/W UNK 140119 4/21/1931 GERMANTOWN
ROBR CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140021 1/30/1933 WADE TWP
ROCH FRANK . M/W Y-88 24532 6/30/1935 BECKEMEYER
ROCHELL ELIZABETH A F/W Y-57 151 8/17/1941 BREESE
RODE FREDERICK . M/W UNK 140165 10/6/1924 BREESE
RODGERS ELIZA . F/W UNK 25672 9/21/1919 CARLYLE
RODMAN JOHN . M/W UNK 34415 11/3/1921 TRENTON
RODMANN ANNA . N/S UNK 7 1/3/1939 .
RODMANN EDWARD . M/W Y-73 169 10/22/1942 AVISTON VIL
ROEBKE FRED . M/W UNK 5878 11/19/1918 GERMANTOWN
ROECKENHAUS HENRY . M/W UNK 140155 8/26/1929 WHEATFIELD TWP
ROECKENHAUS OLIVE ELIZABETH F/W UNK 140128 6/27/1926 BREESE
ROEDER ALMA EMMA F/W UNK 4029 1/7/1916 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ROEDLER FRANCISKA . F/W UNK 140044 3/25/1928 TRENTON
ROEDLER MARY . F/W UNK 140137 7/9/1924 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ROEN ROSE M N/S UNK 36 2/17/1937 .
ROETEMEYER EMMA A F/W UNK 45827 12/7/1944 LAKE TWP
ROETEMEYER EVELYN ELAINE F/W M- 45902 12/30/1935 HUEY
ROETERING LILLIAN LEONA F/W UNK 140168 10/6/1927 BREESE
ROETHER FRANK . M/W UNK 140161 9/27/1925 BREESE
ROETKER HENRY . M/W UNK 29863 8/3/1946 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ROETRINGER SARAH E F/W UNK 1707 1/18/1919 WHEATFIELD TWP
ROETTERING JOHN . M/W UNK 140090 5/19/1933 CARLYLE TWP
ROETTERING LOUISE C F/W Y-79 93 5/22/1942 BECKEMEYER VIL
ROFFMAN CHARLES J M/W Y-76 38006 10/14/1935 MERIDION
ROFFMANN WILLIAM LUDOLPH M/W UNK 140153 9/21/1927 EAST FORK TWP
ROGERS ANTHONY GRANT M/W M-04 9002 3/15/1949 .
ROGERS CLARENCE P M/W Y-46 20216 5/22/1935 CARLYLE
ROGERS HOWARD R M/W UNK 29236 8/23/1945 BREESE
ROGERS JAMES A N/S UNK 176 10/17/1938 .
ROGERS JULIA ANN F/W UNK 85 5/23/1940 HUEY
ROGERS MARY C F/W Y-86 70 4/9/1941 BROOKSIDE TWP
ROHDE FREDERICK W M/W UNK 32 2/5/1943 BREESE
ROHDE FREDERICK W M/W Y-47 35870 9/4/1950 .
ROHLFING CHRIST . M/W UNK 34419 9/24/1920 LAKE TWP
ROHLING CYRIL . M/W UNK 4083 4/12/1916 BREESE TWP
ROHLING ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 7117 3/30/1921 AVISTON
ROHLING HY . M/W UNK 13841 4/4/1946 AVISTON VIL
ROHLING THRESIA . F/W UNK 140116 7/15/1927 AVISTON
ROHNER ANTHONY . M/W UNK 155 9/17/1943 TRENTON
ROHR ANNA . F/W UNK 5894 11/24/1918 IRISHTOWN
ROHR BERNARD PETER M/W UNK 140024 2/23/1932 WADE TWP
ROHR CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140021 1/30/1933 WADE TWP
ROHR CLARA . F/W UNK 5594 1/4/1918 BECKMEYER
ROHR FRANK F N/S UNK 5 1/1/1938 .
ROHR FRIEDERIC . F/W Y-68 169 10/15/1941 BECKEMEYER VIL
ROHR JOHN . M/W UNK 30869 8/1/1948 CARLYLE
ROHR MARY . F/W UNK 322 1946-01- WADE TWP
ROHR MARY . F/W UNK 322 1/7/1946 WADE TWP
ROHR MARY T N/S UNK 157 9/25/1938 .
ROHR MINNIE . F/W UNK 39286 10/26/1919 WADE TWP
ROHR WILLIAM L M/W UNK 16610 5/21/1945 BREESE
ROHR WILLIE . M/W UNK 5922 11/19/1918 BECKMEYER
ROKEN JOSEPH . M/W UNK 163 10/13/1943 BREESE
ROLFERS CONRAD F M/W UNK 140003 1/16/1926 IRISHTOWN TWP
ROLFINGSMEIER STANLY J M/W UNK 140213 12/22/1932 BREESE
ROLFINGSMEIER WILLIAM . M/W UNK 44741 4/18/1916 BREESE
ROLFINGSMEYER CHRIST H M/W UNK 140027 2/2/1934 BREESE
ROLFINGSMEYER CHRISTOPHR . M/W UNK 140191 11/13/1932 BREESE
ROLFINGSMEYER GEORGINA SOPHIE F/W UNK 140069 3/15/1931 BREESE
ROLFINGSMEYES MARY . F/W UNK 43503 12/13/1920 BREESE
ROLLINSON JERRY BOB M/W Y-12 18372 5/21/1949 .
ROLVES ANTHONY S M/W UNK 43268 11/26/1948 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ROLVES CAROLINA . F/W UNK 140129 8/4/1922 SUGAR CREEK TWP
ROLVES CLARA . F/W UNK 4246 12/31/1916 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ROLVES HENRY THEODORE M/W UNK 348 1/3/1921 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ROPER EDNA M N/S UNK 209 12/6/1938 .
ROPER JOHN HENRY M/W UNK 5725 7/29/1918 EAST FORK TWP
ROSEBERRY CATHERIN . F/W UNK 36973 10/6/1945 CARLYLE
ROSEBERRY WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140152 8/19/1931 HUEY
ROSEN CHRISTINE H N/S UNK 75 5/27/1939 .
ROSEN CLEMENS . N/S UNK 20 1/5/1937 .
ROSEN CYLAESTER . M/W UNK 4123 6/27/1916 ST ROSE TWP
ROSEN HELEN . F/W UNK 41965 12/20/1921 BREESE
ROSEN ROBERT . M/W UNK 140117 7/1/1932 BREESE TWP
ROSEN ROSA . F/W UNK 140051 2/16/1922 ST ROSE TWP
ROSEN ROSE M F/W UNK 140026 2/7/1922 BREESE
ROSENBAUM BERTHA E F/W UNK 44525 11/5/1947 BREESE
ROSENBAUM CARL WESLEY M/W UNK 4609 11/8/1917 EAST FORK TWP
ROSENBERG IRWIN . M/W UNK 140175 11/11/1934 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ROSS NORMAN R M/W Y-47 80 4/18/1941 MERIDIAN TWP
ROSS RUTH CURTIS F/N UNK 140068 4/9/1933 CARLYLE
ROSS WM H M/N UNK 140120 8/20/1934 CARLYLE
ROSSUM MARIE . F/W Y-72 52 3/3/1942 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
ROTERMANN BERNADINE . F/W UNK 140113 6/21/1928 BREESE TWP
ROTERMANN GERARD ALPHONS M/W UNK 140074 5/6/1924 BREESE
ROTH CONRAD . M/W UNK 21040 6/20/1945 BROOKSIDE TWP
ROTH THERESA . F/W UNK 140099 5/16/1923 BROOKSIDE TWP
ROTTERMANN BERNADINA . F/W UNK 4093 5/29/1916 BREESE TWP
ROTTERMANN JOHN BERNARD M/W UNK 140186 11/25/1932 CARLYLE
ROWEKAMP CHAS WILLIAM M/W UNK 36475 10/19/1920 WAMAC
ROWEKAMP CHRIST C M/W Y-65 4809 2/17/1950 .
RUBEMACKER MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 140115 6/10/1931 BROOKSIDE TWP
RUDOLPH CHARLES . M/W Y-74 4788 2/12/1949 .
RUDOLPH EDWARD W M/W UNK 186 11/6/1940 WHEATFIELD TWP
RUDOLPH FREDERICK WM M/W UNK 140153 9/9/1934 WHEATFIELD TWP
RUDOLPH MAX H M/W Y-77 18368 5/6/1949 .
RUECKERT ANNA . F/W UNK 75 5/17/1943 CARLYLE
RUEHL DIETRICH C M/W UNK 47498 12/26/1948 LOOKING GLASS TWP
RUETER HENRY . M/W UNK 140022 2/17/1927 LAKE TWP
RUETER MARY . F/W Y-79 119 7/7/1941 LAKE TWP
RUF JOHN . M/W Y-63 189 12/11/1942 CARLYLE
RUF JOSEPHINE C F/W UNK 140217 12/2/1925 CARLYLE
RUF JOSEPHINE W N/S UNK 120 7/11/1938 .
RUGGLES FANNIE G F/W UNK 140097 4/8/1926 CARLYLE
RUGGLES THADEUS PEEK M/W UNK 140172 10/26/1931 CARLYLE
RUMPF OTTO G M/W UNK 7 1/16/1943 BREESE
RUMPK ANNA FRIEDERIC F/W Y-73 22687 6/3/1935 BREESE
RUP JOHN SR M/W UNK 140187 10/22/1927 CARLYLE
RUSSELL ANNIE . F/W UNK 140020 2/17/1925 CARLYLE
RUSSELL JAMES . M/W UNK 44519 11/11/1947 CARLYLE
RUSSUM JAMES D M/W UNK 9524 3/9/1948 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
RUSTON NELLIE . F/W Y-56 34287 9/9/1935 BREESE
RUTZ MARY . F/W UNK 140108 6/14/1930 TRENTON
RUTZ ORRA SR M/W Y-59 22720 6/16/1949 .
RYAN HATTIE E F/W UNK 5939 12/3/1918 CARLYLE


HOME

Genealogy Trails History Group
Copyright ©Genealogy Trails