.

Clinton County, Illinois
Finding Illinois Ancestors

bar
Death Records
bar
.

 


Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

---------------

----------

------------------

----------

------

-------

------------

----------------------

SAATHOFF ELIZABETH . F/W Y-73 430 1/21/1936 SUGARCREEK
SACHTLEBEN CAROLINE . F/W UNK 140173 11/13/1934 BROOKSIDE TWP
SACHTLEBEN HENRY C M/W UNK 140204 11/6/1934 BROOKSIDE TWP
SACKMAN MARY . F/W UNK 140172 10/9/1933 AVISTON
SACRE MINNIE . N/S UNK 136 11/2/1939 .
SADLER EFFIE . F/W UNK 48758 12/20/1947 CARLYLE
SADLER ELMER E M/W UNK 41884 11/11/1944 CARLYLE
SAHLEPER HERMAN G M/W UNK 140220 5/7/1924 BREESE TWP
SALLEE CLYDE J M/W UNK 140097 5/25/1923 WAMAC
SALMONS JAMES H M/W UNK 138 8/28/1943 BROOKSIDE TWP
SANDER AUGUST H M/W UNK 140130 8/27/1924 CARLYLE
SANDER EMILY JULIA F/W UNK 33 3/3/1940 CARLYLE
SANDERS ADDIE J F/W UNK 30384 8/8/1944 EAST FORK TWP
SANDERS ALEINE . F/W UNK 4230 11/7/1916 17-0
SANDERS AUGUSTA . F/W UNK 140017 1/21/1929 WHEATFIELD TWP
SANDERS DALE A M/W Y-02 120 7/5/1942 BREESE
SANDERS ELIZA . F/W UNK 140055 3/10/1931 ST ROSE TWP
SANDERS EMILY . F/W UNK 1728 2/4/1919 CARLYLE
SANDERS EMMA C N/S UNK 168 11/28/1939 .
SANDERS FREMONT J M/W UNK 170 10/1/1943 BREESE
SANDERS JACK . M/W UNK 4235 12/25/1916 CARLYLE
SANDERS JAMES ESERAL M/W UNK 140157 8/15/1933 KEYESPORT
SANDERS JAMES MONROE M/W UNK 10845 4/24/1921 KEYESPORT
SANDERS LAURA B F/W UNK 14797 4/6/1947 BREESE
SANDERS LEO MINZO M/W UNK 140120 5/31/1926 EAST FORK TWP
SANDERS MARTHA J F/W UNK 140160 9/10/1931 IRISHTOWN TWP
SANDERS ROBERT CARRY M/W UNK 140217 11/24/1926 EAST FORK TWP
SANDERS WESLEY H N/S UNK 66 3/15/1938 .
SANDERS WM . M/W UNK 5683 5/22/1918 CARLYLE TWP
SANDERS WM JESSE M/W UNK 140119 6/16/1928 BROOKSIDE TWP
SANDERSON ROBT G M/W UNK 40831 12/12/1919 CENTRALIA
SANDMANN JOHN . M/W Y-66 24534 6/6/1935 BREESE
SANERS VERN . M/N UNK 43258 11/14/1948 BREESE
SANTEL ANNA . F/W UNK 18477 5/4/1948 AVISTON VIL
SANTEL ANNA MARIA F/W UNK 140209 12/11/1928 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SANTEL BERNARD JOSEPH M/W UNK 134 8/9/1940 NEW BADEN
SANTEL ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 133 8/2/1940 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SANTEL ESTELL HELEN F/W UNK 38362 11/18/1921 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SANTEL FRED HENRY M/W UNK 205 12/11/1940 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SANTEL G W M/W UNK 140081 4/24/1922 NEW BADEN
SANTEL HELENA M F/W UNK 33542 9/29/1946 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SANTEL JOHN JR M/W UNK 140146 9/3/1927 BREESE
SANTEL JOHN HERMAN M/W Y-06 13785 4/10/1949 .
SANTEL KATHARINE . F/W UNK 140195 11/24/1929 AVISTON
SANTEL MARYANN . F/W UNK 78 5/28/1943 SANTA FE TWP
SANTEL NORVILL HENRY M/W UNK 140154 9/6/1925 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SANTEL ROBERT . M/W UNK 349 1/27/1921 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SANTEL ROBERT . M/W UNK 140205 11/29/1929 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SANTIL HERMAN SR M/W UNK 4429 3/1/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SANTMAN HENRY SR M/W UNK 140171 11/21/1930 CARLYLE
SANTMANN WILLIAM . N/S UNK 24 2/9/1937 .
SAPPINGTON ELIZABETH . N/S UNK 158 9/24/1937 .
SAPPINGTON WILLIAM NEWTON M/W UNK 140136 7/1/1926 TRENTON
SARTISON FRANZ . M/W UNK 338 1/15/1947 BREESE TWP
SATHOFF MERE . M/W UNK 140183 11/10/1923 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SAUDER EMILY JULIA F/W UNK 33 3/3/1940 CARLYLE
SAUDERS HENRY A M/W Y-48 38007 10/20/1935 WHEATFIELD
SAUTEL ROSE . F/W UNK 140092 5/28/1924 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SAUTER WILLIAM . N/S UNK 94 6/26/1939 .
SAUTMAN JAMES WILLIAM M/W UNK 140227 11/27/1926 WADE TWP
SAUTMANN MALINDA C F/W UNK 140153 9/18/1932 CARLYLE
SAUTMANN MARY . F/W Y-76 45889 12/28/1935 CARLYLE
SCAVARDA JOS . M/W UNK 4476 4/5/1917 NEW BADEN
SCHACHNER LOUIS . M/W UNK 140105 6/17/1930 HUEY
SCHAEFER ELIZABETH HEIL F/W UNK 140125 8/3/1922 CARLYLE
SCHAEFER JOHN E M/W UNK 361 1/2/1944 CARLYLE
SCHAEFER MADELYN ANNE F/W UNK 140203 12/8/1934 CARLYLE TWP
SCHAEFER MARGARET . N/S UNK 2 1/14/1937 .
SCHAEFER MILDRED ALMA F/W UNK 4460 4/26/1917 TRENTON
SCHAEFFER ANNA . F/W UNK 36479 10/24/1920 SANTA FE TWP
SCHAEFFER CELIA ANNIE F/W UNK 140223 12/27/1927 WADE TWP
SCHAEFFER EMIL . M/W UNK 140016 1/8/1925 TRENTON
SCHAEFFER MARY K N/S UNK 133 7/20/1938 .
SCHAEFFER NICHOLAS . M/W UNK 140002 1/8/1928 WADE TWP
SCHAENEFELD FRED . N/S UNK 177 12/6/1939 .
SCHAFER EMMA PAULINE F/W UNK 27510 8/30/1921 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SCHAFER HENRY . M/W UNK 140180 12/22/1922 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SCHAFFNER FREDERICK . M/W UNK 140138 7/8/1928 BREESE
SCHAFFNER MARY . F/W UNK 4060 3/23/1916 BREESE
SCHAFFNER MARY . F/W UNK 140062 4/12/1932 BREESE
SCHAMBER HENRY . M/W Y-77 8 1/20/1942 BREESE
SCHANZ WILLIAM J M/W Y-57 34379 8/7/1935 LOOKING GLASS
SCHARTZ JEROME . M/W UNK 146 9/3/1943 BREESE
SCHAUBERT HUBERT VINCENT M/W UNK 140075 3/29/1931 MERIDIAN TWP
SCHAUBERT JOHN H M/W UNK 140177 10/15/1933 EAST FORK TWP
SCHAUBERT LOUISA . F/W UNK 21046 5/22/1945 MERIDIAN TWP
SCHEER HENRY J M/W UNK 140185 11/30/1923 BREESE
SCHELLER SABINA . F/W UNK 38370 12/14/1921 BECKMEYER
SCHELLER WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140018 2/23/1925 BECKMEYER
SCHEMEL MARY A N/S UNK 4 1/24/1938 .
SCHEPPEL HENRY C M/W Y-72 24541 6/22/1935 HUEY
SCHEPPEL OLIVE RUTH F/W UNK 140001 1/8/1923 CLEMENT TWP
SCHERER ECIPRIAN . M/W UNK 140055 3/4/1929 KEYESPORT
SCHERER JACOB . M/W UNK 140066 4/15/1928 BREESE
SCHERFGEN JOHN . M/W UNK 140173 11/1/1922 BREESE
SCHEVELING BERNICE MARIE F/W UNK 140028 2/28/1925 BREESE
SCHEVELING HELENA . F/W UNK 24307 8/11/1921 AVISTON
SCHEVELING HENRY . M/W UNK 140027 2/10/1930 AVISTON
SCHEVELING HENRY G M/W UNK 4636 12/4/1917 BREESE
SCHEVELING IRENE ROSE F/W UNK 140144 7/17/1926 BREESE
SCHEVELING JOSEPH C M/W UNK 140127 7/1/1928 AVISTON
SCHEVELING RICHARD BONIFACE M/W UNK 140157 8/21/1926 BREESE
SCHIERMANN ELIZABETH . N/S UNK 103 6/2/1938 .
SCHIERMANN GEORGE H M/W UNK 27748 7/14/1947 CARLYLE
SCHIERS CATHERN . F/W UNK 140156 8/3/1926 ST ROSE TWP
SCHILLING ANNA M F/W UNK 195 12/11/1940 BREESE
SCHILLING CLARA B F/W UNK 26837 7/22/1948 TRENTON
SCHILLING GILBERT . M/W UNK 45511 12/18/1946 CARLYLE TWP
SCHILLING HY . M/W UNK 5818 10/7/1918 MERIDIAN TWP
SCHILLING JACOB . N/S UNK 79 5/11/1939 .
SCHILLING JOSEPHINE A F/W Y-75 27008 7/14/1949 .
SCHILLING LEIZA . F/W UNK 140122 7/29/1925 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SCHILLING MRS . F/W UNK 4620 11/8/1917 CARLYLE
SCHILLING SELMA . F/W UNK 140116 7/5/1931 WAMAC
SCHLAFLY FRIEDOLIN . M/W UNK 140003 1/30/1934 CARLYLE
SCHLAFLY KATHERINE . F/W UNK 25674 9/26/1919 CARLYLE
SCHLAN RICHARD A M/W UNK 140192 11/19/1932 BROOKSIDE TWP
SCHLANTMANN ANNA . F/W UNK 140150 8/3/1928 BREESE
SCHLANTMANN FRED . M/W UNK 87 5/10/1940 GERMANTOWN
SCHLANTMANN JOSEPH . M/W UNK 5870 11/23/1918 GERMANTOWN
SCHLARMANN BERNARD H M/W UNK 43266 11/29/1948 BREESE
SCHLARMANN HENRY H M/W Y-82 31548 8/31/1949 .
SCHLARMANN HERM . M/W UNK 5643 3/26/1918 GERMANTOWN TWP
SCHLARMANN JENNIE C F/W UNK 140039 2/20/1934 GERMANTOWN
SCHLARMAON ROBERT HENRY M/W UNK 12247 2/15/1920 CARLYLE
SCHLAUTMANN HENRY E M/W UNK 140099 5/23/1933 BREESE
SCHLEPER ANNA M F/W UNK 140065 4/8/1927 BREESE
SCHLEPER BERNARD JOHN M/W UNK 140118 7/19/1934 BREESE
SCHLEPER CATHERINE . F/W Y-74 69 4/11/1942 BREESE
SCHLEPER J HENRY M/W UNK 140144 7/31/1928 GERMANTOWN
SCHLEPER MAGARETHA . F/W UNK 15575 3/11/1920 GERMANTOWN
SCHLICH HENRY . M/W UNK 140110 7/24/1934 NEW BADEN
SCHLICHMAN GLEN CECIL M/W UNK 140153 10/30/1922 MERIDIAN TWP
SCHLICHTMAN CAROLINE . F/W UNK 18447 5/29/1944 MERIDIAN TWP
SCHLICHTMANN JOHN . M/W UNK 140104 5/30/1929 MERIDIAN TWP
SCHLOAT HERMAN . M/W UNK 140160 9/23/1929 IRISHTOWN TWP
SCHLOTT BERNARD JACOB M/W UNK 140041 3/17/1934 SANTA FE TWP
SCHLUETER BERNARD . M/W UNK 172 11/28/1940 BREESE
SCHLUETER BERNEDIN . F/W UNK 9261 3/8/1947 AVISTON VIL
SCHLUETER ERNEST . M/W UNK 4243 12/7/1916 WHEATFIELD TWP
SCHLUETER FRANK . M/W UNK 140074 5/23/1925 BREESE TWP
SCHLUETER HENRY . M/W UNK 25118 7/30/1945 BREESE
SCHLUETER HERMAN J M/W UNK 4103 5/15/1916 GERMANTOWN
SCHLUETER JOEPH . M/W Y-68 17027 4/29/1935 BREESE
SCHLUETER MAGARATHA . F/W UNK 140068 5/19/1925 AVISTON
SCHLUETER MARIE A F/W UNK 140196 11/8/1933 BREESE
SCHLUETER MARY . N/S UNK 106 6/19/1937 .
SCHLUETER ROSE . F/W UNK 5451 2/25/1944 BREESE
SCHMAHL AUGUSTUS . M/W UNK 140211 12/18/1925 WHEATFIELD TWP
SCHMAHL ELEANOR . F/W UNK 140130 6/27/1928 CARLYLE TWP
SCHMEDER LIZZIE . F/W UNK 140054 3/30/1922 BREESE
SCHMEINK JOSEFLE . M/W D- 18452 5/20/1935 CARLYLE
SCHMIDT ALFRED H M/W UNK 35041 9/16/1948 BREESE
SCHMIDT AUGUST . M/W UNK 140163 9/13/1929 BREESE
SCHMIDT BERTHA . F/W UNK 16126 4/25/1919 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SCHMIDT CAROLINE KATHERINE F/W UNK 34425 11/10/1921 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SCHMIDT CIRELLA . F/W UNK 34424 11/10/1921 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SCHMIDT EMELIE W N/S UNK 37 2/22/1937 .
SCHMIDT EMMA . F/W Y-64 14 1/15/1941 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
SCHMIDT FRANK . M/W UNK 140207 12/20/1932 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SCHMIDT FRED A M/W UNK 4438 2/5/1945 BREESE
SCHMIDT GEORGE A M/W UNK 31955 8/26/1947 BREESE
SCHMIDT GERTRUDE . F/W UNK 140150 9/7/1922 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SCHMIDT HAROLD W M/W UNK 140041 2/17/1923 BREESE
SCHMIDT HENRY J M/W UNK 37841 10/5/1944 BREESE
SCHMIDT HERMAN . M/W UNK 140145 8/24/1931 BREESE
SCHMIDT IVAN CHARLES M/W UNK 140034 2/5/1925 BROOKSIDE TWP
SCHMIDT JOHN . M/W UNK 140215 11/14/1924 NEW BADEN
SCHMIDT JOSEPH . M/W UNK 22131 6/17/1919 BECKMEYER
SCHMIDT MARY A F/W Y-51 26543 7/11/1935 BREESE
SCHMIDT MARY ANNA F/W UNK 140211 12/4/1932 BREESE
SCHMIDT ROSA . F/W Y-68 170 10/29/1942 BREESE
SCHMIDT THERESIA M F/W UNK 9269 3/26/1947 BREESE
SCHMIDT THURMOND F M/W UNK 4489 5/3/1917 BECKMEYER
SCHMIDT WILLIAM . M/W Y-75 31547 8/24/1949 .
SCHMIDT WILLIAM F M/W Y-83 40007 10/28/1950 .
SCHMIDT WILLIAM J N/S UNK 41 3/13/1939 .
SCHMIEDES ALICE J F/W UNK 12241 4/7/1945 CARLYLE
SCHMITT DOROTHEA ALICE F/W UNK 4443 3/20/1917 KEYESPORT
SCHMITT DORTHEA JANE F/W UNK 4444 3/23/1917 KEYESPORT
SCHMITT ELIZABETH . F/W Y-84 81 5/3/1941 CARLYLE
SCHMITT FRANK . M/W UNK 5602 2/24/1918 CARLYLE
SCHMITT FREDERICK . M/W UNK 140037 2/12/1930 TRENTON
SCHMITT GEORGE A M/W UNK 5884 11/4/1918 KEYESPORT
SCHMITT JOHN A M/W Y-79 18386 5/10/1949 .
SCHMITT JOSEPH . M/W Y-90 48991 12/25/1950 .
SCHMITT MARY A F/W UNK 14803 4/27/1947 KEYESPORT VIL ALSO
SCHMITT SEBASTIAN . M/W UNK 4642 12/15/1917 TRENTON
SCHMITT VINCENT . M/W UNK 4731 3/24/1919 CARLYLE
SCHMITTEL AUGUST . M/W UNK 140071 4/1/1930 BREESE
SCHMITTEL ELISA . F/W Y-85 24535 6/9/1935 BREESE
SCHMITZ ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 25679 9/22/1919 BROOKSIDE TWP
SCHMITZ FRANK . M/W UNK 5656 4/21/1918 GERMANTOWN
SCHMITZ JOHN P M/W UNK 140103 6/8/1922 BROOKSIDE TWP
SCHMITZ LOUIS W M/W UNK 43256 11/2/1948 BREESE
SCHMITZ THEODORE . M/W UNK 4096 5/27/1916 BROOKSIDE TWP
SCHMUCK ANNA . F/W UNK 3 1/16/1943 AVISTON VIL
SCHMUCK HY . M/W UNK 140165 9/17/1931 AVISTON
SCHMUCK JOHN . M/W UNK 140212 12/31/1924 WADE TWP
SCHNAKE ANNIE . F/W UNK 140078 4/1/1923 BROOKSIDE TWP
SCHNAKE HENRY F M/W UNK 4499 5/12/1917 BROOKSIDE TWP
SCHNAKE IDA PEARL N/S UNK 30 2/27/1939 .
SCHNAKE LAWRENCE . M/W UNK 4571 9/20/1917 BROOKSIDE TWP
SCHNAKE MINNIE . F/W UNK 140190 12/14/1930 BROOKSIDE TWP
SCHNEIDER CARL FRED M/W UNK 140110 6/29/1927 WAMAC
SCHNEIDER CAROLINE . F/W UNK 9412 3/22/1946 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SCHNEIDER FRED . M/W UNK 140187 12/23/1934 CARLYLE
SCHNEIDER GEORGE . M/W UNK 140018 1/21/1922 CARLYLE
SCHNEIDER GEORGE H M/W UNK 140072 3/24/1923 CARLYLE
SCHNEIDER LEO FREDERICK M/W UNK 140220 12/24/1931 CARLYLE TWP
SCHNEIDER MARGARTH B F/W UNK 37854 10/26/1944 TRENTON
SCHNEIDER MINNIE C F/W UNK 14337 4/11/1944 MERIDIAN TWP
SCHNEIDER SARAH E F/W UNK 140200 10/6/1926 BROOKSIDE TWP
SCHNETTE HENRY C M/W UNK 4134 7/13/1916 BREESE
SCHNHTZMEYER CAROLINE E F/W UNK 4958 2/15/1947 MERIDIAN TWP
SCHNIEARS LOUISA . F/W UNK 140040 3/15/1928 CARLYLE
SCHNIEDER MARY ADELAIDE F/W UNK 140199 11/17/1929 CARLYLE
SCHNIERS HERMAN . M/W UNK 363 1/15/1948 GERMANTOWN VIL
SCHNITKER CATHERINE . N/S UNK 155 11/24/1939 .
SCHNITZMEYER AUGUST . M/W Y-81 85 4/26/1942 LAKE TWP
SCHNITZMEYER VERGIL . M/W UNK 41968 12/19/1921 LAKE TWP
SCHNUCKEL THRESEA . F/W UNK 140081 5/22/1930 BROOKSIDE TWP
SCHNYDER BEATRICE JOSEPHINE F/W UNK 14257 5/11/1921 TRENTON
SCHOEMAKER BEN . F/W UNK 5866 11/17/1918 WADE TWP
SCHOEMAKER MARY . F/W UNK 5886 11/22/1918 WADE TWP
SCHOEMAKER PAUL G M/W UNK 39828 9/24/1920 WADE TWP
SCHOEMAKER VINCENT FRANCIS M/W UNK 27266 7/11/1920 BREESE TWP
SCHOENDIENST BETTY JEAN F/W UNK 140001 1/7/1932 CARLYLE
SCHOENDIENST CARMALETA . F/W UNK 446 1/17/1920 BREESE
SCHOENDIENST ELIZABETH . F/W Y-61 18382 5/24/1949 .
SCHOENDIENST ELLEN M F/W Y-70 190 12/15/1942 AVISTON VIL
SCHOENDIENST MARY . F/W UNK 5774 9/28/1918 GERMANTOWN
SCHOENDIERST JOHN T M/W UNK 140143 8/30/1925 GERMANTOWN
SCHOENDINST JOSEPH H M/W H- 434 1/19/1936 BREEZE
SCHOENE ALICE LOUISE F/W UNK 140134 8/1/1930 TRENTON
SCHOENE BENJAMIN J M/W UNK 26500 7/25/1944 BREESE
SCHOENE LOUISA M F/W UNK 9411 3/21/1946 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SCHOENFELD AUGUST . M/W UNK 4947 2/8/1947 BREESE
SCHOENHARD ALISE . F/W UNK 140159 10/9/1924 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SCHOINE JULIUS WESLEY M/W UNK 140059 3/22/1922 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SCHOINHOFF MARY . F/W UNK 5578 2/25/1920 BREESE
SCHOMAKER AUGUSTA . F/W UNK 4204 10/12/1916 BREESE
SCHOMAKER BERNARD . M/W Y-68 14 1/5/1942 GERMANTOWN VIL
SCHOMAKER BERNARD J M/W UNK 294 1/20/1945 WHEATFIELD TWP
SCHOMAKER CATHERIN J F/W UNK 13846 4/9/1946 ST ROSE TWP
SCHOMAKER MARTIN . M/W UNK 41469 11/15/1946 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SCHOMAKER MARTIN HENRY M/W Y-38 9525 3/22/1935 LOOKINGGLASS
SCHOMAKER PAUL G M/W UNK 39828 9/24/1920 WADE TWP
SCHOMAKER PAULINE H F/W UNK 22054 6/19/1946 BREESE
SCHOMAKER ROSA HERMINA F/W UNK 4608 11/12/1917 GERMANTOWN TWP
SCHOMAKER WILLIAM L M/W UNK 5 1/22/1940 BREESE
SCHOMBER BARBRA . F/W UNK 27276 7/3/1920 TRENTON
SCHOMBER KATHERINE . F/W UNK 34416 11/3/1921 TRENTON
SCHONEFELD MARY . F/W UNK 26019 7/7/1946 BREESE
SCHONHOFF BENARD . M/W UNK 4171 8/23/1916 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SCHONIOUS MOESE . M/W UNK 4082 4/6/1916 NEW BADEN
SCHOPP JACOB . M/W Y-76 28707 7/14/1935 LOOKING GLASS
SCHOPP JOHN JCHOFF M/W UNK 140175 10/16/1931 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SCHOTT ALBERT H M/W UNK 14074 4/11/1948 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SCHRADER GEORGE . M/W UNK 66 5/3/1940 CARLYLE
SCHRADER GEORGE . M/W UNK 140130 6/5/1925 CARLYLE
SCHRADER IDA MARY F/W Y-69 13784 4/10/1949 .
SCHRADER MARGARETTE . F/W UNK 43492 11/1/1920 CARLYLE
SCHRAG BERTHA FREDERICK F/W UNK 140049 3/15/1930 BREESE
SCHRAG CAROLINA . F/W UNK 140181 7/10/1929 AVISTON
SCHRAG CHARLOTTE . F/W UNK 23104 6/4/1920 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SCHRAG MARIE . F/W UNK 140121 6/9/1931 TRENTON
SCHRAG OSCAR G M/W UNK 43262 11/24/1948 BREESE
SCHRAGE CAROLINE . N/S UNK 197 11/23/1938 .
SCHRAGE CATHARINE . F/W UNK 140114 6/27/1927 AVISTON
SCHRAGE DENNIS . M/W H-01 206 12/25/1942 ST ROSE TWP
SCHRAGE ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140206 12/5/1928 ST ROSE TWP
SCHRAGE FEDINARD HY M/W UNK 140002 1/19/1922 ST ROSE TWP
SCHRAGE FRANK SR M/W UNK 41 3/25/1940 BREESE
SCHRAGE GEORGE . M/W UNK 140167 9/4/1928 NEW BADEN
SCHRAGE HENREY T M/W UNK 5666 4/28/1918 ST ROSE TWP
SCHRAGE HY . M/W UNK 161 10/7/1940 BREESE
SCHRAGE JOHN B N/S UNK 196 11/22/1938 .
SCHRAGE JUDITH . F/W D-02 45 3/16/1942 BREESE
SCHRAGE MARIE . F/W UNK 140058 3/29/1931 ST ROSE TWP
SCHRAGE RAYMOND JOHN M/W UNK 10837 4/17/1921 ST ROSE TWP
SCHRAGE ROBERT EDWARD M/W UNK 5619 2/2/1918 ST ROSE TWP
SCHRAGE ROSALIE . N/S UNK 21 1/13/1937 .
SCHRAGE THERESIA . F/W UNK 41967 12/1/1921 ST ROSE TWP
SCHRAGE VINCENT . M/W UNK 140131 7/13/1923 ST ROSE TWP
SCHRAGE VITER JOHN M/W UNK 42813 12/24/1919 ST ROSE TWP
SCHREMPP AUGUSTA . F/W UNK 33 2/5/1943 BREESE
SCHREMPP JOHN . M/W UNK 82 5/16/1943 BREESE
SCHREMPP JOSEPH M M/W UNK 30883 8/13/1948 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SCHREMPP MINNIE . F/W UNK 140026 1/31/1929 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SCHRERMAN GEO P JR M/W UNK 23406 7/14/1921 WADE TWP
SCHRICKMANN FRED C M/W UNK 4050 2/6/1916 NEW MEMPHIS
SCHROCK ELVA . N/S UNK 118 8/21/1939 .
SCHROEDER ADELA A N/S UNK 134 7/29/1938 .
SCHROEDER ADELEIN . F/W M- 30599 8/21/1935 GERMANTOWN
SCHROEDER ANNA . F/W UNK 4494 5/10/1917 CARLYLE
SCHROEDER AUGUST SR M/W UNK 140076 5/15/1925 LAKE TWP
SCHROEDER AUGUST FRED M/W UNK 140207 12/26/1923 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SCHROEDER C F M/W UNK 140043 2/21/1923 BREESE
SCHROEDER CAROLINE . F/W UNK 14069 4/30/1948 BREESE
SCHROEDER CHRISTINA . F/W UNK 4403 2/7/1917 BREESE
SCHROEDER CONRAD J M/W UNK 140064 4/23/1932 BREESE
SCHROEDER CORONA M F/W UNK 37213 11/26/1919 WADE TWP
SCHROEDER EDWARD C M/W UNK 22059 6/26/1946 TRENTON
SCHROEDER EDWIN A M/W UNK 27518 9/29/1921 BREESE
SCHROEDER ELISABETH . F/W UNK 5949 12/20/1918 TRENTON
SCHROEDER ELIZABETH . F/W Y-84 28697 7/8/1935 CARLYLE
SCHROEDER EMIL WILLIAM M/W UNK 140147 9/19/1924 CARLYLE
SCHROEDER ERMA A F/W UNK 5705 6/29/1918 WADE TWP
SCHROEDER FRANK HENRY M/W UNK 140042 3/19/1924 BARTELSO
SCHROEDER FREDERICKA A F/W UNK 140198 11/18/1928 BREESE TWP
SCHROEDER HENRY . M/W UNK 140070 4/28/1927 BREESE
SCHROEDER HENRY JOHN N/S UNK 167 11/14/1939 .
SCHROEDER HENRY W N/S UNK 79 5/7/1937 .
SCHROEDER JOHN C M/W UNK 33176 9/24/1945 BREESE
SCHROEDER JOHN E M/W UNK 19301 5/27/1947 BREESE
SCHROEDER JOHN E M/W UNK 41186 11/22/1945 BREESE
SCHROEDER JOSEPH . M/W Y-87 133 7/4/1942 GERMANTOWN VIL
SCHROEDER LOUISA . N/S UNK 68 3/5/1938 .
SCHROEDER MAGARETHA . F/W UNK 140022 2/25/1925 GERMANTOWN
SCHROEDER MARY . F/W UNK 4537 8/6/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SCHROEDER MARY M F/W UNK 9267 3/20/1947 BREESE
SCHROEDER MELVA F F/W UNK 203 12/29/1943 BREESE
SCHROEDER MONICA . F/W UNK 140069 4/5/1934 GERMANTOWN TWP
SCHROEDER OTTO HENRY M/W UNK 140055 3/21/1928 BREESE
SCHROER ANTON . M/W Y-94 90 5/27/1941 BREESE
SCHROER ARNOLD . M/W UNK 5789 10/23/1918 BREESE TWP
SCHROER FRANK JOHN M/W UNK 25680 9/9/1919 ST ROSE TWP
SCHUBERT ANTONETTE . F/W Y-91 26548 7/6/1935 LOOKINGLASS
SCHUBERT CLYDE LOUIS M/W UNK 140189 11/6/1931 BREESE
SCHUBERT ELISE . N/S UNK 197 12/20/1937 .
SCHUCHMAN SINDA . F/W UNK 4380 1/15/1917 LAKE TWP
SCHUCHMANN CHAS . M/W UNK 140030 2/21/1927 BREESE
SCHUCHMANN DAISY MAE F/W Y-49 27646 7/3/1950 .
SCHUCHMANN EVANS . M/W UNK 140054 3/23/1927 CARLYLE TWP
SCHUCHMANN GEORGE A M/W UNK 140168 9/26/1933 CARLYLE
SCHUCHMANN JOHN . M/W UNK 33174 9/16/1945 CARLYLE
SCHUCHMANN MAURICE EDWIN M/W UNK 140035 2/20/1933 CLEMENT TWP
SCHUCHMANN SARAH A F/W UNK 140205 12/16/1932 CARLYLE
SCHUCHMARM CHAS . M/W UNK 140030 2/21/1927 BREESE
SCHUCK ALOYS . M/W UNK 140220 12/8/1929 GERMANTOWN
SCHUCK FRANCES ANGELA F/W Y-49 344 1/4/1950 .
SCHUCKMAN FRANK . M/W UNK 4231 11/29/1916 CARLYLE TWP
SCHUCKMAN HARVEY . M/W UNK 5751 8/28/1918 LAKE TWP
SCHUESSLER GERTRUED . F/W UNK 5877 11/5/1918 NEW BADEN
SCHUETTE ELIZABET . F/W UNK 13845 4/7/1946 BREESE
SCHUETTE FRANK . M/W UNK 25119 7/11/1945 BREESE
SCHUETTE GEORGE . M/W UNK 4206 10/26/1916 AVISTON
SCHUETTE JOSEPH H M/W UNK 45825 12/25/1944 BREESE
SCHUETTE WILHELMINA . F/W UNK 140173 10/31/1931 BREESE
SCHUETTE WILLIAM H M/W UNK 5662 4/3/1918 CLEMENT TWP
SCHULTE AGNES . F/W UNK 5795 10/23/1918 BREESE
SCHULTE ANNA . F/W UNK 37430 10/14/1946 GERMANTOWN VIL
SCHULTE ANNA . F/W Y-81 44497 11/1/1950 .
SCHULTE ANNIE . N/S UNK 101 6/22/1937 .
SCHULTE ANNIE THRESIA F/W UNK 140157 10/19/1922 BREESE TWP
SCHULTE CAROLINE T F/W UNK 9407 3/9/1946 CARLYLE
SCHULTE ELIZABETH . N/S UNK 48 3/11/1938 .
SCHULTE FRANK . M/W UNK 22441 6/2/1944 AVISTON VIL
SCHULTE GEORGE H M/W Y-66 186 11/24/1942 BREESE
SCHULTE HENRY . M/W UNK 140116 5/23/1926 BREESE
SCHULTE HERMAN . M/W UNK 140004 1/5/1923 WADE TWP
SCHULTE HERMAN G M/W Y-65 355 1/6/1949 .
SCHULTE JOHN . M/W Y-68 41831 10/3/1935 BREESE
SCHULTE JOHN AUGUST M/W UNK 140158 9/22/1932 BREESE
SCHULTE JOHN H M/W UNK 16604 5/23/1945 AVISTON VIL
SCHULTE KATHLEEN MARIE F/W D-01 4802 2/19/1950 .
SCHULTE LEONA . F/W UNK 35742 9/26/1920 BREESE TWP
SCHULTE MARGARET . F/W UNK 140026 1/18/1933 BREESE
SCHULTE MARY M F/W UNK 5770 9/10/1918 BREESE
SCHULTE ROBERT F M/W UNK 4 1/27/1943 AVISTON VIL
SCHULTE ROSA M F/W UNK 5856 11/2/1918 BREESE
SCHULTE THEODORE . M/W UNK 140180 10/20/1927 BECKMEYER
SCHULTE URSULA . F/W UNK 140083 4/3/1928 CARLYLE TWP
SCHULTE WALTER G M/W Y-28 144 8/10/1941 CARLYLE
SCHULTE WILLIAM H M/W UNK 140163 9/29/1928 BREESE
SCHUMACHER GEORGINIA . F/W H-01 76 4/23/1942 BREESE
SCHUMACHER GERTRUDE CAROLINE F/W UNK 140153 9/18/1925 NEW BADEN
SCHUMACHER HY . M/W UNK 4557 8/13/1917 AVISTON
SCHUMACHER JAMES G M/W UNK 140119 6/4/1933 ST ROSE TWP
SCHUMACHER JOSEPH . M/W H- 18466 5/5/1935 ST ROSE
SCHUMACHER LOUISE . N/S UNK 212 12/17/1937 .
SCHUMACHER WALTER J M/W UNK 140088 5/22/1925 NEW BADEN
SCHURMANN ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140044 1/26/1931 GERMANTOWN
SCHURMANN HENRY . M/W UNK 140089 5/29/1922 GERMANTOWN
SCHURMANN HENRY J M/W UNK 45818 12/1/1944 BREESE
SCHURMANN HENRY L M/W UNK 39295 12/23/1919 GERMANTOWN
SCHUSTER CHARLES L M/W UNK 42 3/31/1943 CARLYLE
SCHUSTER ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 5904 11/11/1918 TRENTON
SCHUSTER JACOB P M/W Y-74 34372 8/21/1935 AVISTON
SCHUSTER RICHARD . M/W UNK 5217 2/21/1946 AVISTON VIL
SCHUTTE HERMAN . M/W UNK 140004 1/5/1923 WADE TWP
SCHWAEBH FRIEDA HENRIETTA F/W UNK 5898 11/15/1918 TRENTON
SCHWARTZ BENJAMIN . M/W UNK 140105 6/21/1925 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SCHWARTZ EDDIE . M/W UNK 4649 12/25/1917 BROOKSIDE TWP
SCHWARTZ GETRUDE K F/W UNK 4375 1/16/1917 GERMANTOWN
SCHWARTZ HENRY T M/W UNK 85 5/30/1943 BREESE
SCHWARTZTRABR ALVIN . M/W UNK 7119 3/21/1921 TRENTON
SCHWARTZTRABR ARTHUR GEORGE M/W UNK 5623 2/20/1918 TRENTON
SCHWARZTRANBR PETER . M/W UNK 14258 5/1/1921 TRENTON
SCHWEKMAN MINNIE MURREL F/W UNK 5581 2/8/1920 WADE TWP
SCHWEKMAN WINNIE MURREL F/W UNK 5581 2/8/1920 WADE TWP
SCHWELLENSTTL JOHN BERNARD M/W UNK 140006 1/19/1925 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SCHWIERJOHN ANTON . M/W UNK 41192 11/18/1945 GERMANTOWN TWP
SCLINEIRPP WINCLETA GUSTWA F/W UNK 4598 10/8/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SCLUSNICK BERNARD JOSEFLE M/W M- 26545 7/12/1935 CLEURENT TWP
SCOTT CHARLES WERSHY M/W UNK 140149 8/11/1932 BECKMEYER
SCOTT CHARLES WERSLY M/W UNK 140149 8/11/1932 BECKMEYER
SCOTT CHAS SHERRY M/W UNK 140007 1/10/1925 WADE TWP
SCOTT G SOPHIA & M/W UNK 140060 4/2/1924 BECKMEYER
SCOTT WILLIAM ROBERT M/W Y-01 45897 12/19/1935 BECKEMEYER
SCULLEY CATHERINE . F/W Y-73 157 8/31/1941 CARLYLE
SEAGRANS ANDREW BLYTHE M/W UNK 140021 2/12/1925 CARLYLE TWP
SEEL CHARLOTTE . F/W Y-78 45901 12/21/1935 BREESE
SEELHOEFER HENRY J M/W UNK 4976 2/9/1948 BREESE
SEELHOFER ELIZABETH . F/W Y-39 5327 2/8/1935 WHEATFIELD
SEEMAN FREDERIC K M/W UNK 306 1/20/1945 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
SEFLUTE CHAS . M/W UNK 140171 11/28/1922 CLEMENT TWP
SEFLUTE ELSIE FRANCES F/W UNK 5793 10/17/1918 CLEMENT TWP
SEGER DORRIS MAY F/W UNK 140095 4/16/1926 TRENTON
SEGER ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 166 11/17/1940 AVISTON
SEGER FERDINAN . M/W UNK 9515 3/12/1948 BREESE
SEGER FRED . M/W UNK 211 12/4/1943 TRENTON
SEGER HELENA . F/W UNK 4369 1/16/1917 TRENTON
SEGER JOSEPHINE . F/W Y-86 13794 4/5/1949 .
SEGER ROSALIA . N/S UNK 165 10/18/1937 .
SEGRAVES HENRY J M/W UNK 140044 3/14/1934 BREESE
SEIBERT ADAM H M/W UNK 140109 6/23/1925 TRENTON
SEIBERT KATE . N/S UNK 110 6/10/1937 .
SEIBERT LOUIS . M/W UNK 4372 1/30/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SEIBERT LOUISA . N/S UNK 50 4/1/1939 .
SEIEN HENRY . M/W UNK 20880 7/22/1921 BREESE
SEIFERT LEO JR M/W UNK 4164 8/31/1916 CARLYLE
SEIFFERE BERNICE F F/W UNK 140064 3/7/1926 IRISHTOWN TWP
SEIFFERT EMMA . F/W Y-80 63 4/2/1942 CARLYLE
SEIFFERT L EMMA & F/W UNK 140182 11/10/1931 CARLYLE
SEIFFERT LEO . M/W Y-89 27010 7/18/1949 .
SEIFFERT LEO JR M/W UNK 4164 8/31/1916 CARLYLE
SELLERS BENJ DOLSON M/W UNK 140089 5/13/1933 CARLYLE TWP
SELLERS HENRY C M/W UNK 4738 3/28/1919 IRISHTOWN TWP
SELLERS LEN R M/W UNK 140004 1/21/1927 BREESE TWP
SENDT CAROLINE MARY F/W UNK 177 11/18/1940 BREESE
SENDT WILLIAM H M/W UNK 9627 3/24/1944 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
SENN ANNA B F/W UNK 19296 5/11/1947 ST ROSE TWP
SENN AUGUST . M/W UNK 140144 9/1/1923 ST ROSE TWP
SENN EMMA . F/W UNK 140213 11/23/1926 ST ROSE TWP
SENN JOHN . M/W UNK 140195 11/23/1928 ST ROSE TWP
SENN OTMAR H M/W UNK 14799 4/29/1947 BREESE
SENN SAMUEL . M/W Y-76 62 3/21/1942 ST ROSE TWP
SENN THAS CASPER M/W UNK 140051 3/14/1929 BREESE
SENNERICH MARY . F/W Y-58 28698 7/17/1935 AVISTON
SENNERICH PETER . M/W UNK 12258 3/4/1920 TRENTON
SERBERT HERBERT CHARLES M/W UNK 140025 2/16/1934 AVISTON
SEROKY JOHN . M/W UNK 4227 11/6/1916 NEW BADEN
SESSIONS ELIZA A F/W UNK 41470 11/27/1946 EAST FORK TWP
SETLES ERWIN . M/W UNK 41975 12/25/1921 CARLYLE
SEWALD HENRY . M/W UNK 140118 6/25/1928 AVISTON
SEWALD MICHAEL G M/W UNK 16609 5/18/1945 BREESE
SEYER LOUISA . F/W UNK 37428 10/30/1946 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SEYMOUR CLARENCE . M/W UNK 4440 3/3/1917 CARLYLE
SHADE DAVID A N/S UNK 199 12/4/1938 .
SHADE JACOB R M/W UNK 159 10/30/1940 CARLYLE
SHADE MARY E N/S UNK 151 9/23/1938 .
SHADE MURICE GRACE F/W UNK 140104 6/19/1924 CARLYLE
SHADE ROSIE D F/W Y-73 210 12/26/1941 BREESE
SHAFFER MARY . F/W UNK 140110 7/8/1932 CARLYLE
SHAHAN DAN . M/W UNK 5585 2/23/1920 BROOKSIDE TWP
SHANK VICTOR D M/W UNK 140170 10/10/1927 BREESE
SHANKS JOHN W M/W UNK 140047 2/17/1929 CARLYLE
SHARP C STELLA & F/W UNK 34412 9/23/1921 WADE TWP
SHARP CRAWFORD PHILLIP M/W Y-57 4806 2/18/1950 .
SHARP DAVID MORGAN M/W UNK 140096 4/3/1926 CARLYLE
SHARP JOYSEA A F/W UNK 9632 3/28/1944 EAST FORK TWP
SHARP LEO . M/W D-07 38 2/25/1941 EAST FORK TWP
SHARP LEWIS DALE M/W UNK 140014 1/10/1932 EAST FORK TWP
SHARP MARY . F/W UNK 140022 2/25/1930 CARLYLE
SHARP MARY J F/W UNK 193 12/21/1943 CARLYLE
SHARP RHODA B F/W UNK 4538 8/12/1917 CARLYLE
SHARP SAMMIE . M/W UNK 41958 3/11/1921 SANTA FE TWP
SHARP THOMAS WALKER M/W UNK 140039 3/23/1932 WADE TWP
SHARPE RISDON MOORE M/W UNK 4553 8/27/1917 CARLYLE TWP
SHELLENBERGER ALVERDA LEE F/W UNK 140063 3/21/1931 CARLYLE
SHEPHERD CHARLES H M/W UNK 140129 8/17/1934 IRISHTOWN TWP
SHEPHERD CHARLES H M/W UNK 140185 11/26/1930 WHEATFIELD TWP
SHEPHERD JACK . M/W Y-73 9257 3/11/1950 .
SHEPHERD MARTHA ELLEN F/W UNK 140053 4/26/1924 IRISHTOWN TWP
SHEPPARD SARAH E F/W UNK 140032 2/3/1926 WADE TWP
SHERWOOD HELENA FERN F/W UNK 5743 8/20/1918 BREESE
SHERWOOD HENRY CLAY M/W UNK 140140 8/29/1932 BREESE
SHEWMAKER MARION . M/W UNK 9613 3/16/1944 CLEMENT TWP
SHIELDS GEORGE . N/S UNK 139 10/7/1939 .
SHOENFELD EUNICE . F/W UNK 140103 5/29/1928 CARLYLE TWP
SHONEHOFF ANTONETTE MARIA F/W UNK 140052 3/31/1926 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SHONEHOFF RICHARD ANTHONY M/W UNK 140083 4/11/1926 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SHOOP WM . M/W UNK 140014 1/21/1922 IRISHTOWN TWP
SHORT C E F/W UNK 140080 4/11/1926 HUEY
SHORT JOHN W M/W UNK 140078 5/23/1927 CLEMENT TWP
SHORT RAYMOND W M/W Y-48 44188 11/28/1949 .
SHORT WALTER . M/W UNK 140116 7/22/1922 CLEMENT TWP
SHOTHERDE SYLVIA . F/W UNK 140022 1/25/1922 WHEATFIELD TWP
SHOUPE JESSIE FLORENCE F/W Y-79 27009 7/14/1949 .
SHOUPE LOUISA GERTRUDE F/W UNK 5778 9/15/1918 CARLYLE
SHOUPE T D M/W UNK 3942 1/9/1920 CARLYLE
SHOUPE WALTER C M/W UNK 140052 3/15/1929 BREESE
SHULTE CAROLINA . F/W UNK 140192 11/13/1924 CARLYLE
SHULTE GEORGE . M/W UNK 4618 11/2/1917 AVISTON
SHULTE LOUISA . F/W UNK 52 4/24/1940 CARLYLE
SHUMAKER LOUIS AW M/W Y-78 349 1/19/1950 .
SICK MARIA . F/W UNK 140002 1/7/1926 AVISTON
SICK MARIA . F/W UNK 140002 1/7/1926 AVISTON
SIDDELL GILBERT BRADFORD M/W UNK 140122 7/23/1924 CLEMENT TWP
SIDDELL MOLLIE CAROLINE F/W UNK 140067 4/3/1932 HUEY
SIEBER AMELIA . F/W UNK 140073 4/18/1929 TRENTON
SIEBER WILLIAM GEORGE M/W UNK 140180 11/15/1923 TRENTON
SIEFERD FRED . M/W UNK 140021 2/27/1930 CARLYLE TWP
SIEKER MARY . F/W Y-44 424 1/12/1936 CARLYLE
SILGER E J N/S UNK 17 1/12/1939 .
SILGER LOUISA CAROLINE N/S UNK 53 4/4/1939 .
SILGER WILLIAM ERNEST M/W UNK 140210 8/20/1927 CLEMENT TWP
SILVER ALPHUS E M/W Y-64 57 4/15/1941 CARLYLE
SIMMONS DOLLY . F/N UNK 140070 4/5/1929 SANTA FE TWP
SIMMONS SUSAN . F/W UNK 43 3/30/1943 BROOKSIDE TWP
SIMMS ELLA E N/S UNK 38 2/5/1937 .
SIMMS WALTER . M/W UNK 40398 10/3/1947 BREESE
SIMONS G W M/W UNK 140016 1/27/1931 LAKE TWP
SIMONS MARY . F/W Y-79 46 3/20/1941 LAKE TWP
SIMONS RAY M M/W UNK 22140 7/16/1919 LAKE TWP
SIMONTON MARY ARZONA F/W Y-74 9528 2/26/1935 LAKE
SIMONTON NICK . M/W UNK 35047 9/22/1948 LAKE TWP
SIMONTON W CLARINCY & M/W UNK 350 1/26/1921 LAKE TWP
SIMONTON WILLIAM T M/W UNK 23947 5/30/1920 LAKE TWP
SIMONTON WINIFIELD S M/W UNK 22049 6/8/1946 BECKEMEYER VIL
SINGLER AUGUSTA A F/W UNK 45823 12/15/1944 BREESE
SINGLER BARBARA . F/W UNK 140133 8/29/1927 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SINGLER CATHERINE . F/W Y-69 38002 10/21/1935 NEW BADEN
SINGLER CLARENCE . M/W UNK 104 6/16/1943 GERMANTOWN VIL
SINGLER HENRY P M/W UNK 9271 3/19/1947 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
SINGLER JOHN . M/W Y-73 14002 4/3/1935 NEW BODIN
SINGLER MARY L F/W UNK 17938 5/29/1946 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
SINGLETON CHARLES F M/W Y-82 205 12/26/1942 MERIDIAN TWP
SINTZEL MARY . F/W Y-79 88 5/3/1942 CARLYLE
SKASICK MARY . N/S UNK 54 3/11/1937 .
SKELLBECK THOMAS . M/W UNK 140045 2/10/1922 CARLYLE
SKIDMORE JOHN WALCOTT M/W Y-84 10258 3/10/1935 CARLYLE
SKILBECK MARTHA . F/W UNK 140184 11/6/1924 TRENTON
SKINNER CLARA JANE F/W UNK 140210 12/24/1931 BREESE
SKINNER FREDERICKA FANNIE F/W UNK 140180 10/28/1929 TRENTON
SKINNER WALTER DOUGLAS M/W UNK 140052 3/21/1934 IRISHTOWN TWP
SKIPPER EMMA J F/W Y-76 72 4/3/1941 BROOKSIDE TWP
SKIPPER PHEOBE ALICE F/W UNK 4726 3/28/1919 BROOKSIDE TWP
SKIPPER WILLIAM S M/W UNK 9 1/10/1940 BROOKSIDE TWP
SKROBUL MARY VICTORIA F/W UNK 140195 10/19/1925 BECKMEYER
SLOAT ELLA . F/W UNK 140029 2/24/1923 BROOKSIDE TWP
SLOAT SAMUEL E M/W UNK 16617 5/6/1945 BROOKSIDE TWP
SLOAT VIOLA . N/S UNK 17 1/15/1937 .
SLOOT HENRY . M/W UNK 5893 11/25/1918 BECKEMEYER
SLOOT JOHN . M/W UNK 4100 5/14/1916 WADE TWP
SMIDT ELISABETH . F/W UNK 140158 10/30/1934 AVISTON
SMITH AGNES C F/W Y-29 49958 12/9/1935 CARLYLE
SMITH ALBERT . N/S UNK 3 1/23/1937 .
SMITH ALICE . F/W Y-74 14001 4/13/1935 BROOKSIDE
SMITH ARLA J F/W UNK 48769 12/26/1947 BREESE
SMITH BESSIE F F/W UNK 34281 9/6/1944 KEYESPORT VIL ALSO
SMITH C MARTHA & F/W UNK 24300 8/30/1921 CLEMENT TWP
SMITH CHARLOTT . F/W UNK 5222 2/5/1946 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
SMITH EMILY J N/S UNK 153 9/8/1937 .
SMITH FRANCIS . M/W UNK 144 9/20/1943 AVISTON VIL
SMITH GEORGE . M/W Y-86 192 12/31/1942 AVISTON VIL
SMITH HENRY JEFFERSON M/W UNK 140038 2/23/1929 BREESE
SMITH JESSIE MAY F/W UNK 140024 2/19/1922 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SMITH JOHN GEORGE M/W UNK 140090 5/10/1925 CARLYLE
SMITH JOHN ISACH M/W UNK 140161 9/16/1931 IRISHTOWN TWP
SMITH JOHN L M/W UNK 140212 12/19/1932 BREESE
SMITH JOHN THOMAS M/W UNK 140049 2/24/1922 CARLYLE
SMITH JOSEPH H M/W UNK 140094 5/16/1922 IRISHTOWN TWP
SMITH LUKE A N/S UNK 27 2/13/1938 .
SMITH MARIA WIGHTMAN F/W UNK 140007 1/2/1928 CARLYLE
SMITH MARION J M/W Y-73 20217 5/17/1935 SUGAR CREEK
SMITH MARY JANE F/W UNK 140095 5/7/1922 CARLYLE
SMITH MARY ROSANA F/W UNK 140207 11/2/1927 CARLYLE
SMITH PHOEBE C F/W UNK 45222 12/15/1945 BROOKSIDE TWP
SMITH ROBERT . M/W UNK 140112 5/16/1923 NEW BADEN
SMITH VERA V F/W UNK 159 10/28/1943 CARLYLE
SMITH WALTER . M/W UNK 351 1/2/1921 EAST FORK TWP
SMITH WILLIAM . M/W UNK 5454 2/8/1944 EAST FORK TWP
SMITH WILLIAM PAUL M/W UNK 140154 8/30/1929 TRENTON
SNODGRASS ANN J F/W Y-82 19 1/16/1941 TRENTON
SNOW E T M/W UNK 140029 2/19/1932 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SNYDER ANNA . F/W UNK 4572 9/17/1917 CARLYLE
SNYDER BARBARA . F/W UNK 140070 3/23/1926 CARLYLE
SNYDER DANIEL . M/W UNK 4141 7/3/1916 CARLYLE
SNYDER JACOB . M/W UNK 34407 8/21/1920 CARLYLE
SNYDER MARY A F/W UNK 12243 4/27/1945 AVISTON VIL
SODDERS WILLIAM M M/W Y-78 15329 4/17/1935 POSEY
SOHN GEORGE . N/S UNK 174 12/30/1939 .
SOMMERS ANNA . F/W UNK 140110 5/14/1923 BREESE
SOMMERS JEANETTE MARIE F/W M-10 18898 5/24/1950 .
SOMMERS JOYCE T F/W UNK 9511 3/11/1948 BECKEMEYER VIL
SOMMERS LAVERN R M/W UNK 35 2/22/1943 BREESE
SOMMERS ROSIE M F/W Y-06 143 8/11/1942 BREESE
SOMMERS THEODORE JOSEPH M/W UNK 140136 7/3/1929 BREESE
SOUTHERS DOROTHY JEAN F/W D- 22689 6/9/1935 BREESE
SOVA MARIE . F/W UNK 4098 5/2/1916 TRENTON
SPAETH CONRAD . M/W UNK 140025 2/15/1928 BREESE
SPAETH EDWARD A M/W UNK 4970 2/10/1948 CARLYLE
SPAETH JOSEPH . N/S UNK 161 9/8/1938 .
SPAETH KATHERINE . F/W Y-73 20225 5/3/1935 NEW BODEN
SPAETH LEO . M/W UNK 5583 2/5/1920 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SPAETH MARY ANNA F/W UNK 140190 11/16/1923 CARLYLE
SPAETH MARY ELLEN F/W UNK 140039 2/24/1926 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SPAGNOLA ONALIO . M/W UNK 4389 2/4/1917 NEW BADEN
SPANGLER LOUIS HENRY M/W UNK 140186 10/20/1927 CARLYLE
SPANGLER MARY JANE F/W UNK 140146 8/24/1932 CARLYLE
SPEARS HENRY A M/W UNK 45223 12/19/1945 BROOKSIDE TWP
SPECHT AMELIA . F/W UNK 140173 9/7/1925 TRENTON
SPECHT ELIZABETH . F/W Y-81 30593 8/11/1935 SUGAR CREEK
SPECHT JACOB . M/W UNK 140144 7/30/1929 SUGAR CREEK TWP
SPEHLMANN E A M/W UNK 36468 10/31/1920 BREESE
SPEISER CLARA . F/W UNK 64 5/1/1943 BREESE
SPEISER GLADYS ELDIVA F/W Y-54 48994 12/12/1950 .
SPEISER JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140156 8/12/1933 NEW BADEN
SPEISER MARY . F/W UNK 140055 3/24/1930 EAST FORK TWP
SPEISER VALENTINE W M/W UNK 140145 8/5/1928 EAST FORK TWP
SPENGLER ADAM J M/W Y-74 193 11/25/1941 GERMANTOWN VIL
SPENNER LOUIS . M/W UNK 140152 8/27/1932 MERIDIAN TWP
SPERNADER JULIZA SOPHIA F/W UNK 140044 3/25/1925 BROOKSIDE TWP
SPICCIANI PETE . M/W UNK 16119 3/4/1919 NEW BADEN
SPICIANO MARY . F/W UNK 5638 3/26/1918 NEW BADEN
SPIELBERGER CHRISTIAN . M/W UNK 4111 6/8/1916 CARLYLE
SPIES LOUIS G M/W UNK 22058 6/24/1946 TRENTON
SPIHLMANN CLARENCE T M/W Y-24 23351 5/29/1950 .
SPIHLMANN JOHN B M/W UNK 140042 3/9/1932 BREESE
SPIHLMANN LAVERN BERNARD M/W D-08 31717 8/19/1950 .
SPIHLMANN MARY HELEN F/W UNK 140048 3/13/1927 BREESE
SPIHLMANN MARY P N/S UNK 189 11/28/1937 .
SPIHLMANN VINCENT JOSEPH M/W H-04 9253 3/21/1950 .
SPINDLER CORA W F/W UNK 9406 3/7/1946 HUEY VIL
SPITLER CHARLES O N/S UNK 176 10/25/1937 .
SPITLER MARY ALEEN F/W UNK 140050 3/11/1927 MERIDIAN TWP
SPITTLER DANIEL . M/W Y-78 44493 11/7/1950 .
SPITTLER ERVIN EDWARD M/W Y-52 35660 9/10/1949 .
SPITTLER JACOB F N/S UNK 219 12/21/1937 .
SPITTLER JOHN J M/W UNK 164 10/18/1943 BREESE
SPITTLER JOSEPH X M/W UNK 40393 9/21/1947 BECKEMEYER VIL
SPITZ MARY . N/S UNK 25 2/12/1937 .
SPIWITT ALICE A F/W UNK 3723 2/4/1921 EAST FORK TWP
SPOUT CLIFFORD JOS M/W UNK 4182 8/9/1916 TRENTON
SPRAGUE JOSEPH EVERETT M/W UNK 140108 5/8/1926 NEW BADEN
SPREDGE JOHANNA . F/W UNK 27273 7/26/1920 GERMANTOWN
SPREHE CAROLINA LOUISE F/W UNK 140108 5/24/1929 LAKE TWP
SPREHE EDWARD H M/W Y-50 27652 7/21/1950 .
SPREHE FRIDA . F/W UNK 4128 6/23/1916 LAKE TWP
SPREHE HENRY J M/W UNK 23709 6/22/1947 GERMANTOWN VIL
SPREHE JOHANNA . F/W UNK 27273 7/26/1920 GERMANTOWN
SPREKE ELLA . F/W UNK 5713 6/27/1918 LAKE TWP
SPREKE PAUL . M/W UNK 25668 8/20/1919 CLEMENT TWP
SPREKE ROSINA . F/W UNK 4127 6/24/1916 LAKE TWP
SPRINGMEYER DONALD G M/W Y-06 5312 2/1/1935 BREESE
SPROUSE CHARLES . M/W Y-45 96 5/23/1941 BROOKSIDE TWP
SR ANTOINIA K EMPER . F/W UNK 116 7/17/1943 BREESE
SR M CLODESIN DA 1 F/W UNK 4079 4/9/1916 TRENTON
SR M EUCHERIA . 1 F/W UNK 4520 6/29/1917 CARLYLE
SR M LEO . 1 F/W UNK 140182 11/10/1931 CARLYLE
SR M PETRONIA . 1 F/W UNK 4185 9/3/1916 CARLYLE
SSCHULTE ROSE B F/W UNK 329 1/22/1946 BREESE
SSHLEPER JOSEPHINE . F/W UNK 140225 12/7/1927 GERMANTOWN
ST JOHN JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140146 9/26/1934 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ST JOHN MARY . F/W UNK 140087 5/13/1922 WAMAC
STAAKE CELIA . F/W UNK 22136 7/24/1919 BREESE
STAFFORD ALFRED C M/W UNK 30282 8/14/1920 TRENTON
STAHL CHARLES . M/W Y-69 5 1/23/1941 AVISTON VIL
STAHL FREDRICK . M/W UNK 4366 1/6/1917 TRENTON
STAHL HELENA . F/W UNK 4106 5/28/1916 TRENTON
STAHL MARY . F/W UNK 140197 12/12/1923 TRENTON
STAHL WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140118 6/26/1933 TRENTON
STAHLER CAROLINE . F/W Y-85 128 7/29/1942 BREESE
STAHLER LOUIS . M/W Y-84 38001 10/13/1935 NEW MEMPHIS
STAHLER MARY . F/W UNK 140061 3/7/1933 NEW BADEN
STANHAUS JAMES A JR M/W UNK 180 11/1/1940 NEW BADEN
STANHAUS JAMES B N/S UNK 123 8/11/1939 .
STANHOPE ROBERT . M/W Y-83 203 12/13/1942 KEYESPORT VIL ALSO
STANLEY THOMAS BYRON M/W UNK 140009 1/6/1926 WHEATFIELD TWP
STAPF HENRY . M/W UNK 140062 3/18/1933 LOOKING GLASS TWP
STARRELL SARAH . F/W UNK 140168 11/28/1922 CARLYLE
STARRETT JAMES . M/W UNK 140215 12/11/1933 CARLYLE
STEEL MARTHA A F/W UNK 140054 3/9/1926 BREESE
STEELE JOHN . M/W UNK 5761 8/21/1918 BREESE
STEFFEN AMALIA . F/W UNK 140156 9/8/1925 CLEMENT TWP
STEFFEN CHRIST . M/W UNK 140105 5/8/1929 CLEMENT TWP
STEFFEN HENRY . M/W UNK 140034 2/28/1931 BROOKSIDE TWP
STEFFENS AUGUST . M/W UNK 140058 3/8/1922 SUGAR CREEK TWP
STEFFENS ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140100 5/5/1923 TRENTON
STEFFENS LENA . F/W UNK 1706 1/7/1919 WHEATFIELD TWP
STEFFENS OTTO FRIEDRICH M/W UNK 140194 11/2/1929 AVISTON
STEFFIN CATHERINE . F/W Y-78 5454 2/19/1936 CARLYLE
STEILING GHRAHAM . M/W Y-89 14319 4/10/1950 .
STEIN ALBERT F M/W UNK 140005 1/6/1934 SUGAR CREEK TWP
STEIN BERTHA . F/W UNK 140209 12/28/1923 LAKE TWP
STEIN CATHERIN E F/W UNK 26839 7/12/1948 MERIDIAN TWP
STEIN CHRISTINA . F/W UNK 4575 9/6/1917 BREESE
STEIN CLARA BELLE F/W UNK 140072 4/18/1932 MERIDIAN TWP
STEIN ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140103 5/22/1933 MERIDIAN TWP
STEIN ESTHER E N/S UNK 180 11/1/1937 .
STEIN FRED . M/W UNK 27271 7/6/1920 MERIDIAN TWP
STEIN IDA C F/W UNK 35048 9/16/1948 MERIDIAN TWP
STEIN IRVIN . M/W UNK 27277 7/5/1920 TRENTON
STEIN JOHN . M/W UNK 311 1/20/1945 MERIDIAN TWP
STEIN LAURENCE . M/W UNK 33561 10/3/1921 CARLYLE
STEIN LOUIS . M/W UNK 140157 9/13/1927 MERIDIAN TWP
STEIN PHILIP E N/S UNK 155 9/21/1938 .
STEINER HARRY . N/S UNK 201 12/28/1937 .
STEINER JOE . M/W UNK 34414 11/25/1921 TRENTON
STEINER JULIUS . M/W Y-61 27013 7/7/1949 .
STEINER MARY . F/W UNK 140200 11/6/1933 TRENTON
STEINMAN HENRY F M/W UNK 71 5/1/1940 BREESE
STEINMAN VERNISA CATHERINE F/W UNK 2753 1/14/1921 BREESE TWP
STEINMANN E F M/W UNK 140054 4/18/1924 CLEMENT TWP
STEINMANN FRANK . M/W UNK 140020 1/4/1933 BECKMEYER
STEINMANN LOUISA ANNA F/W Y-72 4804 2/17/1950 .
STEINMANN OTTO ANTHONY M/W UNK 4070 3/4/1916 ST ROSE TWP
STELZRIEDE MARY . F/W Y-67 34291 9/2/1935 WOMAC
STEMMETZ CHARLES JACOB M/W UNK 34412 9/6/1920 TRENTON
STEMPEL ANNIE MARY F/W UNK 4435 3/3/1917 NEW BADEN
STEPHEN WILLIAM R M/W UNK 69 4/17/1943 BREESE
STEPHENSON WM A M/W UNK 140064 3/19/1922 IRISHTOWN TWP
STEPPEN HENRY . M/W UNK 140034 2/28/1931 BROOKSIDE TWP
STERN ANDREAS . M/W UNK 140036 2/21/1926 TRENTON
STERNER BERT . M/W UNK 4090 5/16/1916 BREESE
STERRETT CHARLES . M/W UNK 140071 4/22/1924 CARLYLE TWP
STEVENSON EDWARD JOSEPH M/W UNK 140119 6/26/1923 WADE TWP
STEVENSON WILLIAM ALEXANDER M/W UNK 140150 9/15/1934 MERIDIAN TWP
STEVNER AUGUST . M/W UNK 4240 12/7/1916 WADE TWP
STEVNNER AUGUST . M/W UNK 4240 12/7/1916 WADE TWP
STEWART EMMA . F/W UNK 140004 1/16/1931 AVISTON
STEWART LOUIS . M/W UNK 140194 11/11/1927 BREESE
STEWART MAGARETH E F/W UNK 140227 12/17/1925 GERMANTOWN
STEWART WILLIAM J SR M/W UNK 42533 11/18/1920 GERMANTOWN
STIEG WILLIAM H M/W Y-68 182 10/28/1941 WADE TWP
STIEKENBERG EDWARD JOSEPH M/W UNK 140075 5/25/1925 BREESE
STIER MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 4467 4/10/1917 TRENTON
STINDE JOSIE . F/W UNK 140176 11/29/1924 BROOKSIDE TWP
STOCKMANN ANTON E M/W UNK 140245 12/23/1926 GERMANTOWN TWP
STOCKMANN BENEDIX . M/W UNK 140195 12/31/1934 LOOKING GLASS TWP
STOCKMANN HERMAN G M/W Y-66 102 6/2/1942 AVISTON VIL
STOCKMANN MAGARETHA . F/W UNK 140030 2/19/1924 GERMANTOWN TWP
STOECKEL HELENA . F/W UNK 140121 6/9/1928 WHEATFIELD TWP
STOFF CHARLES . M/W UNK 5592 1/19/1918 AVISTON
STOFF HERMANN . M/W UNK 140183 10/15/1927 AVISTON
STOFF JOHN . M/W UNK 145 9/2/1940 AVISTON
STOFF JOHN HENRY M/W UNK 140206 12/11/1931 BREESE TWP
STOFF MARY . N/S UNK 13 1/19/1938 .
STOFF THERESEA . F/W UNK 140214 12/16/1927 AVISTON
STOKER THOMAS . M/W UNK 140096 5/10/1922 CARLYLE TWP
STOKES LORENA W F/W UNK 140106 5/10/1923 MERIDIAN TWP
STOKES LORETTA E N/S UNK 77 5/4/1939 .
STOKES MICHAEL . M/W UNK 140059 3/4/1928 MERIDIAN TWP
STOKES MICHAEL B N/S UNK 100 5/6/1938 .
STOKES THOMAS . M/W UNK 140096 5/10/1922 CARLYLE TWP
STOLTZ FRANK J M/W UNK 48771 12/25/1947 BROOKSIDE TWP
STONE BARBARA . F/W UNK 140099 6/4/1934 TRENTON
STONE CHARLES C M/W UNK 140076 3/4/1931 CARLYLE
STONE PAULINE VIRGINIA F/W UNK 185 11/1/1940 EAST FORK TWP
STOVE HRY . M/W UNK 4437 2/5/1945 BREESE
STOWELL WILL OLIVER N/S UNK 170 11/17/1939 .
STRAKE AGNES . F/W UNK 4475 4/25/1917 BREESE
STRAKE GEORGE HERMAN N/S UNK 122 8/21/1939 .
STRAKE MARY . F/W UNK 140201 11/15/1927 NEW BADEN
STRAKE MARY . F/W Y-80 24538 6/23/1935 BREESE
STRANG ELISHA . M/W UNK 4501 5/10/1917 CARLYLE
STRATER MARY . F/W UNK 140147 9/14/1930 BREESE
STRATHMANN JOHN . M/W UNK 140024 1/25/1926 CARLYLE
STREATER THEO . M/W UNK 4190 9/3/1916 BREESE
STREB FRANK . M/W UNK 140087 4/12/1923 SUGAR CREEK TWP
STREET GEORGE M M/W UNK 140213 12/25/1931 BROOKSIDE TWP
STRELESKI MAUD . N/S UNK 147 8/12/1938 .
STRICKER ANNA . F/W UNK 295 1/14/1945 BARTELSO VIL
STRICKER ANTONETTE CHRISTINE F/W UNK 140197 11/12/1925 AVISTON
STRICKER ELLEN RACHEL F/W Y-71 18373 5/24/1949 .
STRICKER GEORGE . M/W Y-64 43 3/27/1941 BECKEMEYER VIL
STRICKER JOSEPH . N/S UNK 126 7/7/1938 .
STRIEGEL JOHN . M/W UNK 4371 1/17/1917 TRENTON
STRIEKER CAROLINA . F/W Y-69 359 1/15/1950 .
STRIEKER CHRISTINE BARBARA F/W UNK 4397 2/21/1917 AVISTON
STRIEKER CLEMENS . M/W UNK 140005 1/8/1922 SUGAR CREEK TWP
STRIEKER HENRY J M/W UNK 140046 2/14/1923 AVISTON
STRIEKER VINCENT HY M/W UNK 140130 8/9/1934 GERMANTOWN TWP
STRIEVER JOSEPH C M/W UNK 7116 3/20/1921 BREESE
STROOKE JOHN . M/W UNK 4513 6/26/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
STROOT ANNA . N/S UNK 149 9/22/1937 .
STROOT BERNARD HY M/W UNK 140119 5/21/1926 AVISTON
STROOT CLEMENS A M/W UNK 300 1/30/1945 BREESE
STROTHEIDE ELIZABETH . N/S UNK 180 10/7/1938 .
STROTHEIDE EMMA C N/S UNK 33 2/12/1938 .
STROTHEIDE EMMA D F/W UNK 37426 10/23/1946 BREESE
STROTHEIDE ERNEST . M/W UNK 140214 12/13/1933 ST ROSE TWP
STROTHEIDE JOHN R M/W UNK 140040 2/25/1926 WHEATFIELD TWP
STROTHEIDE MARIA . F/W UNK 4527 7/8/1917 BREESE
STROTHJOHAN LENA . F/W UNK 3939 1/16/1920 GERMANTOWN
STROTHMANN BEN . M/W UNK 4592 10/9/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
STROTHMANN CLEMENS . M/W UNK 29861 8/26/1946 BREESE
STROUD SARAH V F/W UNK 140064 3/2/1933 KEYESPORT
STRUBHART ALOYS . M/W UNK 140022 2/9/1928 TRENTON
STRUBHART CATHERINE . F/W Y-43 41830 10/9/1935 AVISTON
STRUBHART MARGARETT . N/S UNK 27 3/2/1939 .
STUBBLEFIELD DELBERT L M/W Y-06 122 6/22/1941 IRISHTOWN TWP
STUBBLEFIELD HOWARD L M/W Y-35 121 6/22/1941 IRISHTOWN TWP
STUBBLEFIELD WILLIAM . M/W Y-72 95 5/18/1941 WAMAC ALSO MARION
STUCKENBERG FRANK SR M/W UNK 4239 12/20/1916 LOOKING GLASS TWP
STUEHMEIER WILHELMINA . F/W UNK 140033 2/3/1927 BROOKSIDE TWP
STUEHMERYER CAROLINA . N/S UNK 85 5/24/1937 .
STUEMKY AUGUST H M/W UNK 140053 3/20/1934 TRENTON
STUEMKY LOUISA . F/W UNK 5645 3/29/1918 TRENTON
STUEVER ANNA . F/W Y-82 27647 7/19/1950 .
STUEVER BERNARD . M/W UNK 12249 4/17/1945 BREESE
STUEVER ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140126 8/21/1924 AVISTON
STUEVER FRANK CHARLES M/W UNK 79 5/18/1940 BREESE
STUEVER HENRY . M/W UNK 140141 8/26/1927 BREESE
STUKENBERG EDWARD JOSEPH M/W UNK 140075 5/25/1925 BREESE
STUKENBERG FRANK B M/W Y-49 174 10/27/1942 LOOKING GLASS TWP
STUKENBERG MARY CAROLINA F/W UNK 140100 5/5/1931 LOOKING GLASS TWP
SUDDOTH CHAMP . M/W UNK 5791 10/16/1918 TRENTON
SUDHOFF CHRISTIAN J M/W UNK 140090 5/23/1931 CARLYLE
SUDHOLT HERMAN . M/W Y-77 34284 9/27/1935 AVISTON
SUDHOLT LEO H N/S UNK 100 6/15/1937 .
SUDHOLT MARY . F/W UNK 41466 11/26/1946 BREESE
SUEKING HENRY SR M/W UNK 140111 5/30/1923 LAKE TWP
SUEPKA MICHAEL HARRY M/W UNK 12249 2/27/1920 CARLYLE
SUESS CASPER . M/W UNK 121 7/26/1943 BREESE
SUESS MARY . F/W UNK 97 6/9/1943 BREESE
SUHL ANTON . M/W Y-90 43 3/27/1942 SANTA FE TWP
SUHL ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140002 1/25/1924 SANTA FE TWP
SUHL HELEN FRANCES F/W UNK 15579 3/1/1920 SANTA FE TWP
SUHL JOSEPH HENRY M/W UNK 5736 7/24/1918 SANTA FE TWP
SULLENS MAY . F/W UNK 3941 1/1/1920 CARLYLE TWP
SULLINS ANNA I F/W Y-72 177 10/13/1941 TRENTON
SULLINS GLENN J M/W UNK 140047 2/11/1926 CARLYLE
SULLINS PERMELIA CLARANTIN F/W UNK 140094 4/5/1926 TRENTON
SULLINS THOMAS HOWE M/W UNK 140007 1/31/1926 TRENTON
SULZMAN CHARLES . M/W UNK 5914 11/2/1918 GERMANTOWN
SUNDRUP AUGUST HERMAN M/W UNK 5596 1/2/1918 BARTELSO
SUNDRUP PAUL . M/W UNK 4359 1/24/1917 BARTELSO
SUNRJOHN ERHARDE . M/W UNK 1711 1/19/1919 SANTA FE TWP
SUTTHOFF ELIZABETH . F/W Y-69 119 7/5/1942 BARTELSO VIL
SUTTHOFF HERMANN . M/W UNK 4104 5/20/1916 BARTELSO
SUTTHOFF JOHN H M/W UNK 176 11/12/1943 BARTELSO VIL
SUTTHOFF MARGARETA SR F/W UNK 10817 2/18/1920 GERMANTOWN TWP
SWAFFORD GEORGIA DEANE F/W UNK 140069 3/25/1929 KEYESPORT
SWAGLES CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140171 9/4/1925 EAST FORK TWP
SWAIN JOSEPHINE L F/W UNK 4381 1/26/1917 CARLYLE
SWEENEY MILDRED . F/W UNK 4544 8/26/1917 BROOKSIDE TWP
SWIERJOHN LEO . M/W UNK 1726 2/2/1919 SANTA FE TWP
SWINNEY GINEVA ROSALINE F/W UNK 140025 1/3/1926 NEW BADEN
SYSKOWSKI GEENEVIEVE . F/W UNK 5758 8/26/1918 BECKMEYER
TABOR GEORGE F M/W UNK 5715 6/18/1918 KEYESPORT
TABOR MARY J F/W UNK 140190 12/26/1922 BROOKSIDE TWP
TABOR OPAL DELL F/W UNK 4457 4/12/1917 EAST FORK TWP
TADLOCK THOMAS RICHARD M/W UNK 140189 10/8/1925 BECKMEYER
TAIT JOSEPH BELL M/W UNK 140079 4/1/1922 LOOKING GLASS TWP
TANGMEIER AUGUST . M/W UNK 20877 7/14/1921 BREESE
TAPHORN ADELINE . F/W UNK 140133 6/26/1926 WADE TWP
TAPHORN BERNARD NICKOLAS M/W UNK 140034 2/1/1928 BECKMEYER
TAPHORN CATHERINE L F/W Y-56 24545 6/11/1935 ST ROSE
TAPHORN EMMA . F/W Y-61 34377 8/7/1935 BREESE
TAPHORN FRANK B M/W UNK 140015 1/17/1926 BREESE
TAPHORN GERHARD . M/W Y-77 37993 10/14/1935 BREESE
TAPHORN HELEN MARY F/W UNK 140204 10/23/1926 BECKMEYER
TAPHORN JOHN . M/W UNK 140068 4/14/1922 BECKMEYER
TAPHORN JOHN B M/W UNK 140108 6/9/1932 WADE TWP
TAPHORN JOHN G M/W UNK 70 5/6/1940 BECKMEYER
TAPHORN LOUISE P F/W UNK 22048 6/7/1946 BECKEMEYER VIL
TAPHORN THEODORE . M/W UNK 22707 6/17/1948 BECKEMEYER VIL
TAYBORN ANDREW . M/W UNK 140143 8/5/1933 BECKMEYER
TAYLOR ACE . M/W UNK 140037 2/9/1922 LAKE TWP
TAYLOR ALMA B F/W UNK 49749 3/31/1946 LAKE TWP
TAYLOR CLARA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 140028 2/17/1932 WAMAC
TAYLOR EDWARD R M/W UNK 47 3/4/1943 LAKE TWP
TAYLOR ELZA . M/W UNK 140021 1/17/1922 LAKE TWP
TAYLOR JAMES H N/S UNK 86 5/2/1937 .
TAYLOR KREKAL . M/W UNK 4153 7/13/1916 BROOKSIDE TWP
TAYLOR ORA A F/W Y-56 83 5/11/1941 CARLYLE
TAYLOR SARAH . F/W UNK 4074 4/10/1916 BROOKSIDE TWP
TAYLOR VIOLET . F/W UNK 5593 1/7/1918 CARLYLE
TAYLOR WILLIAM . M/W Y-05 439 1/7/1936 LOOKINGLASS
TAYLOR WM . M/W UNK 4142 7/30/1916 CARLYLE
TAYLOR ZELDA . F/W Y-26 24539 6/29/1935 BREESE
TAYLOR ZENAS H M/W UNK 141 9/12/1940 CARLYLE
TEBBE ANNIA DOROTHEA F/W UNK 4089 4/7/1916 ST ROSE TWP
TEBBE CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140135 8/25/1925 ST ROSE TWP
TEBBE CLARENCE LEONARD M/W UNK 140020 2/7/1924 ST ROSE TWP
TEBBE ELISABETH . F/W UNK 140025 2/15/1923 ST ROSE TWP
TEBBE ELIZABETH . F/W Y-65 4798 2/13/1950 .
TEBBE HENRY SR M/W UNK 140018 1/25/1928 ST ROSE TWP
TEBBE JAMES A N/S UNK 51 3/12/1937 .
TEBBE KATIE APOLONEA F/W UNK 4088 4/14/1916 ST ROSE
TEBBE MARY A N/S UNK 20 1/18/1938 .
TEBBE MARY JOSEPHINE F/W UNK 140003 1/1/1929 ST ROSE TWP
TEBBE ROSA MARY F/W UNK 140152 9/20/1923 ST ROSE TWP
TEBBE SALOMA ANNA F/W UNK 140014 1/19/1925 ST ROSE TWP
TEBBE THEODOR . M/W UNK 4413 2/27/1917 ST ROSE TWP
TEBBE THEODORE J M/W Y-67 40 2/10/1942 ST ROSE TWP
TEICHMANN SOPHIA . F/W UNK 31949 8/8/1947 BREESE
TELFERD ALDEN . M/W UNK 140110 6/5/1925 LAKE TWP
TELFORD ORAN E M/W Y-69 48762 12/28/1949 .
TEMME OLIVER JR M/W UNK 140165 10/20/1923 LOOKING GLASS TWP
TEMPLIN EMMA . F/W UNK 30885 8/4/1948 TRENTON
TENNEFELD JOHN H M/W Y-69 112 6/27/1942 LOOKING GLASS TWP
TENNEFELT CLARA . F/W UNK 4581 10/18/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
TERRY BETTY IONE F/W UNK 140106 5/4/1928 BREESE
TERRY RUTH ELLEN F/W UNK 4069 3/23/1916 TRENTON
TEVES MARIA RITHA F/W UNK 140010 1/15/1925 AVISTON
TEVIS CAROLINE . F/W Y-76 37998 10/7/1935 WAMAC
TEVIS MARIA RITHA F/W UNK 140010 1/15/1925 AVISTON
TEWES CLEMENS . M/W UNK 140125 8/7/1927 AVISTON
THALE CERILIA . F/W UNK 43505 12/22/1920 ST ROSE TWP
THALE EDW THEO M/W UNK 140003 1/24/1923 ST ROSE TWP
THALE HENRIETTA E N/S UNK 46 2/2/1938 .
THALLMAN JOHN . M/W UNK 10828 3/4/1921 CARLYLE TWP
THALLS ELLEN TERESA F/W UNK 42809 11/10/1919 CARLYLE
THALLS HIRAM L M/W UNK 140195 11/20/1924 CARLYLE
THALLS MAUD LORAINE F/W UNK 35737 3/27/1920 BREESE TWP
THALLS RUTH . F/W UNK 4159 7/12/1916 CARLYLE
THALMAN LUCILE RUTH N/S UNK 134 9/17/1939 .
THEISING DOROTHY . F/W UNK 140056 3/2/1929 SANTA FE TWP
THEISING FRANK J SR M/W UNK 140078 5/8/1934 SANTA FE TWP
THEISING JOHN FRANK M/W Y-65 44189 11/4/1949 .
THEISING MARGARET . F/W UNK 140026 2/14/1928 SANTA FE TWP
THEISING ROSA G F/W Y-44 5461 2/17/1936 BREESE
THEISING ROSE . F/W Y-55 44487 11/15/1950 .
THEISMANN JOHN H N/S UNK 59 3/29/1937 .
THEREON SENORA . F/W UNK 23698 6/16/1947 AVISTON VIL
THERSING HELEN . F/W H- 5460 2/16/1936 BREESE
THESSING HENRY . N/S UNK 43 2/22/1937 .
THESSING KATHERINA . F/W UNK 34417 9/26/1920 GERMANTOWN TWP
THIEL CHARLES . M/W Y-65 10270 3/12/1935 CLEMENT
THIEN ALOYSINO . M/W UNK 34415 9/3/1920 GERMANTOWN
THIEN ANNA . F/W UNK 29866 8/11/1946 GERMANTOWN VIL
THIEN AUG . M/W UNK 140005 1/1/1927 BARTELSO
THIEN AUGUST . M/W UNK 4616 11/17/1917 GERMANTOWN
THIEN BERNARD J M/W Y-69 208 12/19/1941 BREESE
THIEN HENRY . M/W UNK 140075 5/19/1924 BREESE TWP
THIEN HERMAN . M/W UNK 140132 5/12/1922 LOOKING GLASS TWP
THIEN JOHN BERNARD M/W UNK 140193 10/28/1928 GERMANTOWN
THIEN JOSEPH . M/W Y-66 348 1/9/1950 .
THIEN KATHERINA . F/W UNK 140160 9/19/1925 BREESE
THIEN LAURA M N/S UNK 137 10/23/1939 .
THIEN MARIA K F/W UNK 140094 5/12/1931 BREESE
THIEN MARY . F/W UNK 140178 10/3/1928 BREESE
THIEN THERESA . F/W Y-59 41834 10/21/1935 BREESE
THOELE ALOYS . M/W UNK 140043 3/7/1929 ST ROSE TWP
THOELE ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 5610 2/9/1918 GERMANTOWN
THOELE OLIVIA . F/W UNK 140067 4/11/1922 GERMANTOWN
THOELE ROSA . F/W UNK 140025 1/10/1933 BREESE TWP
THOLE BENRARD HY M/W UNK 5833 10/31/1918 ST ROSE
THOLE BERNARD H M/W Y-53 5455 2/21/1936 AIRSTON
THOLE BERNHARD ALBERT M/W Y-80 39996 10/7/1950 .
THOLE ELISABETH HENRIETTA N/S UNK 128 9/28/1939 .
THOLE GERHARD . M/W UNK 48770 12/28/1947 ST ROSE TWP
THOLE MARY . F/W UNK 5891 11/17/1918 ST ROSE
THOLE THERESIA . F/W UNK 140143 9/4/1923 ST ROSE TWP
THOLE THERESIA A F/W UNK 1710 1/1/1919 ST ROSE TWP
THOMAS ALFRED . N/S UNK 105 6/27/1938 .
THOMAS DAVID . M/W UNK 5951 12/17/1918 BREESE
THOMAS GEORGE HY M/W UNK 5843 11/12/1918 BREESE
THOMAS JOHN A M/W UNK 16685 4/26/1920 MERIDIAN TWP
THOMAS MARY A F/W UNK 48 3/18/1943 MERIDIAN TWP
THOMAS RUDOLPH J M/W UNK 5842 11/12/1918 BREESE
THOMASSIN JOHN . M/W UNK 5906 11/11/1918 CARLYLE TWP
THOME MARY T F/W UNK 22035 6/20/1946 BREESE
THOME MAX . M/W UNK 30789 10/7/1921 AVISTON
THOME WILHELMINA . F/W UNK 5674 5/24/1918 AVISTON
THOMPSON HENCE . N/S UNK 91 5/1/1937 .
THOMPSON HENRY H M/W UNK 140153 8/12/1926 BECKMEYER
THOMPSON JOHN WILCUTT N/S UNK 9 1/9/1939 .
THOMPSON JOSEL . F/W UNK 140116 7/16/1932 BECKMEYER
THOMS ALFRED R N/S UNK 217 12/15/1938 .
THOMS CHRIS . M/W UNK 140035 2/4/1928 WADE TWP
THOMSON WILBUR J M/W UNK 131 8/1/1940 BROOKSIDE TWP
THONNENIN ETHYL . F/W UNK 4174 8/10/1916 STOLLETOWN
THORAND ANTON . N/S UNK 127 9/12/1939 .
THORAND CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140160 10/1/1924 CARLYLE
THORAND JOSEPH . M/W UNK 36467 10/2/1920 TRENTON
THORMAN AMIEL . M/W UNK 140097 5/31/1931 BREESE
THORMAN HENRY SR M/W UNK 148 9/23/1940 BREESE
THORMAN KATHERINE . N/S UNK 169 10/28/1938 .
THORMAN OLIVE RUTH F/W UNK 140019 2/16/1925 CARLYLE
THORMAN P BERTHA & M/W UNK 5669 4/26/1918 WADE TWP
THORMAN VIRGIL H M/W Y-29 48 2/22/1941 BREESE
THORPE JONATHAN . M/W UNK 25124 7/22/1945 BROOKSIDE TWP
THOUNENIN VIRGINIA E F/W UNK 140142 8/31/1927 LAKE TWP
THOUREISEN FLOYD F M/W UNK 140145 9/7/1927 LAKE TWP
THOUVENIN CLARENCE JAMES M/W Y-48 31714 8/10/1950 .
THOUVENIN ETHYL . F/W UNK 4174 8/10/1916 STOLLETOWN
THOUVENIN HELEN . F/W UNK 140185 10/15/1925 LAKE TWP
THOUVENIN JOE . M/W UNK 140182 10/11/1932 LAKE TWP
THOUVENIN LOUIS . M/W UNK 140179 10/16/1932 LAKE TWP
THOUVENIN MARY JANE F/W UNK 140089 5/18/1931 CARLYLE TWP
THOUVENIN PETER J M/W Y-70 86 3/28/1942 LAKE TWP
THUENEMANN ANNA . N/S UNK 99 5/26/1938 .
THUENEMANN JOSEPHINE . F/W UNK 5934 12/14/1918 GERMANTOWN TWP
THUENEMANN VIRGINIA L F/W UNK 140021 1/29/1934 BREESE
THUENERMANN BERNARD . M/W Y-75 10273 3/16/1935 GERMANTOWN
THURMAN ALFRED ROWLAND M/W UNK 140024 2/16/1927 SUGAR CREEK TWP
THURMAN ARTHUR W M/W UNK 140213 12/4/1925 SUGAR CREEK TWP
THURMAN ERNST H M/W Y-75 84 5/12/1941 SUGAR CREEK TWP
THURMAN ETHYL . F/W UNK 4174 8/10/1916 STOLLETOWN
THURMAN HANS . M/W Y-62 44185 11/12/1949 .
THURMAN HENRY JOHN M/W UNK 140124 7/7/1927 TRENTON
TIMERMAN BENARD . M/W UNK 4388 2/6/1917 ST ROSE TWP
TIMKE FRANK P M/W UNK 140008 1/4/1922 BREESE
TIMMERMAN ANTONETTE . F/W UNK 10839 4/25/1921 GERMANTOWN
TIMMERMAN JOSEPH JR M/W UNK 140066 3/2/1923 BREESE TWP
TIMMERMAN MARY . F/W UNK 5721 6/14/1918 GERMANTOWN
TIMMERMANN ANNA C F/W Y-83 9003 3/15/1949 .
TIMMERMANN ANTONIA KATH F/W UNK 140029 2/28/1933 SUGAR CREEK TWP
TIMMERMANN AUGUST . M/W UNK 4081 4/5/1916 AVISTON
TIMMERMANN AUGUST CHAS M/W UNK 140044 2/4/1933 WADE TWP
TIMMERMANN AUGUST H N/S UNK 77 4/18/1938 .
TIMMERMANN BERNARD J M/W UNK 26829 7/9/1948 CARLYLE
TIMMERMANN BERTHA C F/W UNK 140109 7/12/1924 BECKMEYER
TIMMERMANN CAROLINA . F/W UNK 4357 1/16/1917 BREESE
TIMMERMANN CHAS . M/W UNK 5942 12/12/1918 GERMANTOWN
TIMMERMANN FRED J M/W UNK 37844 10/14/1944 BREESE
TIMMERMANN HERMAN . N/S UNK 3 1/4/1939 .
TIMMERMANN HERMAN EDWARD M/W UNK 140015 1/8/1928 BREESE TWP
TIMMERMANN JANETTE M F/W UNK 33539 9/27/1946 BREESE
TIMMERMANN KATHERINE . F/W UNK 3 1/3/1940 BREESE TWP
TIMMERMANN MARIE . F/W UNK 140006 1/18/1929 BREESE
TIMMERMANN MARIE DOLORIS F/W UNK 140019 1/30/1926 BREESE
TIMMERMANN MARY . F/W UNK 140029 2/19/1927 BREESE
TIMMERMANN MARY . F/W UNK 140061 4/9/1924 ST ROSE TWP
TIMMERMANN MARY J F/W UNK 19300 5/20/1947 BREESE
TIMMERMANN MRS THEO . F/W UNK 140110 7/27/1922 BREESE
TIMMERMANN NICHOLAS G M/W UNK 140112 6/10/1933 BREESE
TIMMERMANN THEO SR M/W UNK 140020 1/27/1934 BREESE
TIMMERMANN WILHELMINA . F/W UNK 140008 2/2/1924 TRENTON
TIMMERMANN WILLIAM . M/W UNK 30878 8/27/1948 BREESE
TIMMERMANN WILLIAM T M/W UNK 140216 12/27/1932 BREESE
TINSLEY CLEO . F/W UNK 5874 11/18/1918 BROOKSIDE TWP
TISCHHAUSER ALBERT . M/W UNK 23704 6/18/1947 BREESE
TISCUS COY . M/W UNK 140017 1/31/1924 EAST FORK TWP
TITZE MINNIE . F/W UNK 140126 6/20/1931 HUEY
TNXHORN HY . M/W UNK 4638 12/27/1917 CARLYLE TWP
TOBIN SOPHIE . F/W Y-90 31725 8/21/1950 .
TODD JOHN L M/W UNK 4031 1/9/1916 BREESE
TODD JOHN W M/W UNK 17782 6/7/1921 WAMAC
TODD JOSEPH EMANUAL M/W UNK 140159 9/5/1923 BREESE
TODD NANCY . F/W UNK 5776 9/30/1918 NEW BADEN
TOENIES EMMA F F/W UNK 140089 4/25/1929 LOOKING GLASS TWP
TOENIES JOHN G M/W UNK 23952 6/20/1920 LOOKING GLASS TWP
TOENIES MAGARETHA A F/W UNK 23402 7/27/1921 GERMANTOWN TWP
TOENNIES ANNA . F/W Y-80 27017 7/7/1949 .
TOENNIES ESTHER . F/W UNK 140033 1/20/1924 LOOKING GLASS TWP
TOENNIES EVELIN VERA F/W UNK 140073 5/18/1932 BARTELSO
TOENNIES HENRY . M/W UNK 21 1/31/1943 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
TOENNIES HENRY A M/W Y-56 44498 11/8/1950 .
TOLLIVER VINCENT . M/W Y-24 9515 3/17/1935 BRISN
TONNIES ALBERT H M/W UNK 98 6/15/1940 BREESE
TONNIES ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140022 1/12/1929 LOOKING GLASS TWP
TONNIES EUPHEMIA . F/W Y-34 41928 11/3/1935 LOOKINGLASS
TONNIES HENRY G M/W UNK 140085 5/22/1934 LOOKING GLASS TWP
TONNIES JOSEPH . M/W Y-50 48979 12/26/1950 .
TONNIES THERESIA . F/W UNK 140083 5/27/1930 LOOKING GLASS TWP
TOPHORN THEO . F/W UNK 5760 8/2/1918 BREESE TWP
TOPPE JOHN HY M/W UNK 16109 1/19/1919 BREESE
TOPPE MARY A F/W UNK 5835 10/27/1918 BREESE
TOPPE VINCENT HY M/W UNK 16108 1/14/1919 BREESE
TORKALSON ARTHUR J M/W Y-34 49965 12/18/1935 BREESE
TORKALSON IDA M F/W UNK 29 2/15/1943 CARLYLE
TRAGER MATILDA . F/W UNK 25665 8/31/1919 TRENTON
TRAGESSER ADAM . M/W UNK 140228 12/25/1932 TRENTON
TRAGESSER CHARLES H M/W UNK 43271 11/21/1948 TRENTON
TRAGESSER LILLIE E F/W UNK 333 1/6/1946 TRENTON
TRAGESSER MARY . F/W UNK 140201 12/25/1934 TRENTON
TRAGESSER ROSINA . F/W UNK 4495 5/6/1917 TRENTON
TRAGESSER WALTER E M/W UNK 140176 10/24/1925 TRENTON
TRAME AUG BERNARD M/W UNK 30791 10/18/1921 ST ROSE TWP
TRAME CHRISTINE . F/W UNK 140024 2/8/1923 ST ROSE TWP
TRAME EMMA . F/W UNK 16606 5/3/1945 BREESE
TRAME HY . M/W UNK 37843 10/14/1944 BREESE
TRAME JOAN MARIE F/W D-01 4789 2/19/1949 .
TRAME JOHN BERNARD M/W H-15 4795 2/6/1950 .
TRAME THEODORE SR M/W Y-73 23356 6/11/1950 .
TRANKLE ANNA . N/S UNK 129 7/11/1938 .
TRANKLE FRED . M/W UNK 140076 3/2/1922 LOOKING GLASS TWP
TRANKLE FRED G M/W UNK 13853 4/30/1946 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
TRAPP J H M/W UNK 37848 11/1/1944 BREESE
TRAPP THEODORE J M/W UNK 33536 9/11/1946 BREESE
TRAPP WILLIAM . M/W UNK 17789 6/30/1921 WADE TWP
TRENZ PAULINE . F/W UNK 47 3/9/1940 TRENTON
TRIBOUT HAROLD . M/W UNK 140125 7/5/1931 BREESE
TRIERWEILER C HY M/W UNK 3944 2/3/1920 CARLYLE
TRIERWEILER CHARLOTTE . F/W UNK 140027 2/20/1932 BREESE
TRIMBLE RUFUS J M/W UNK 41459 11/30/1946 CARLYLE
TRIPPEL ANNA P F/W UNK 37853 10/18/1944 TRENTON
TRIPPEL FRED . M/W UNK 140082 5/11/1930 HUEY
TRIPPEL PHILIP . M/W UNK 140182 10/14/1927 SUGAR CREEK TWP
TROEGER MATILDA . F/W UNK 25665 8/31/1919 TRENTON
TROST ANNA MARIA F/W UNK 140010 1/2/1933 TRENTON
TROST CHRISTIAN . M/W UNK 4514 6/4/1917 TRENTON
TROUT CORA . F/W UNK 38851 10/25/1948 BROOKSIDE TWP
TROUTMAN WILLIAM S M/W UNK 140055 3/9/1923 TRENTON
TROWBRIDGE STANLEY G M/W UNK 38850 10/18/1948 BREESE
TRUEKE BENARD . M/W UNK 140057 3/17/1923 NEW BADEN
TRUESDAIL CLARA E F/W Y-95 4785 2/6/1949 .
TRUTTMANN SARAH . F/W UNK 140072 3/16/1931 TRENTON
TSCHANNIN EDGAR N M/W Y-49 111 6/7/1941 BREESE
TSCHUDY ARNOLD . M/W UNK 26831 7/9/1948 BREESE
TSCHUDY ROBERT CHRISTIAN M/W Y-62 24533 6/5/1935 BREESE
TUEHNE FRANK H N/S UNK 109 6/5/1937 .
TUENNEFELD MARY . F/W UNK 140091 5/15/1928 LOOKING GLASS TWP
TUNE JASPER . M/W UNK 364 1/23/1948 EAST FORK TWP
TUNE MANSEL . M/W UNK 140122 6/2/1931 EAST FORK TWP
TUNNICLIFF MARIA LOUISE F/W UNK 140003 1/6/1922 MERIDIAN TWP
TURNER ALVIN H M/W UNK 140010 1/31/1929 BREESE
TURNER CHARLES F M/W UNK 4480 5/1/1917 TRENTON
TURNER CHARLES F M/W UNK 140125 7/28/1925 TRENTON
TURNER HETTIE JONES F/W Y-51 5466 2/3/1936 LAKE
TURNER JOHN . M/N Y-72 44184 11/8/1949 .
TURNER REBECCA SIMPSON F/W UNK 43506 12/9/1920 TRENTON
TURNER THOMAS JEFFERSON M/W UNK 4427 3/30/1917 LAKE TWP
TUTTLE SAMUEL . M/W UNK 5827 10/20/1918 CARLYLE
TUTTLE SARAH C F/W UNK 140114 5/25/1923 CARLYLE
TWISS INA . F/W UNK 369 1/16/1944 BREESE
TWISS SARAH T F/W UNK 4195 9/30/1916 AVISTON
TWISS WM W M/W UNK 5675 5/2/1918 AVISTON
TYBERENDT HENRY L M/W Y-56 179 10/14/1941 LAKE TWP
TYBERENDT PHILLIPINE . F/W UNK 140039 2/24/1922 LAKE TWP
TYBERENDT WALDEMAR H M/W UNK 74 5/9/1940 BREESE TWP
TYBERENDT WILFERD . M/W UNK 444 1/16/1920 CLEMENT TWP
TYSON CHAS FARHAM M/W UNK 38990 10/9/1920 CENTRALIA
UHTOF HAZEL CATHARIN F/W UNK 4068 3/8/1916 IRISHTOWN TWP
ULLRICH JOHN . M/W UNK 140008 1/11/1934 LOOKING GLASS TWP
UNGER IDA W F/W UNK 140077 4/16/1923 WHEATFIELD TWP
UNGER LOUISA . F/W UNK 4242 12/27/1916 BREESE
UNGER LOUISA . F/W UNK 44869 12/27/1916 WHEATFIELD TWP
UNGER WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140118 7/13/1925 BREESE
UNIDENTIFIED WHITE MALE N/S UNK 113 8/21/1939 .
UNKNOWN . . M/W Y-65 5452 2/15/1936 CARLYLE
UNKNOWN MALE W N/S UNK 41 2/3/1937 .
URBAN MARY . F/W UNK 140056 3/10/1923 LOOKING GLASS TWP
USSELMANN MARY A N/S UNK 30 2/4/1938 .
VAHLKAMP STEPHEN . M/W UNK 184 11/6/1943 BREESE
VAIL GOLDIE V F/W UNK 119 7/23/1943 BREESE
VAIL JOSEPH . M/W UNK 117 7/18/1943 BREESE
VAN ALLMEN C P M/W UNK 140155 10/3/1924 SUGAR CREEK TWP
VAN DE LOO GERHARD . M/W UNK 140038 3/26/1932 SANTA FE TWP
VAN DORN ALPHONSE R M/W UNK 23405 7/6/1921 WADE TWP
VAN GERISHTEN OTTO . M/W UNK 140126 6/22/1929 BREESE
VAN HATTEN VIOLA . F/W UNK 140154 8/25/1931 ST ROSE TWP
VAN LAAR AUGUST . M/W UNK 5671 4/12/1918 AVISTON
VANDELOO GEORGE J N/S UNK 82 6/27/1939 .
VANDELOO NORMAN JOSEPH M/W UNK 140042 2/1/1933 CARLYLE
VANDER PLUM ALVIN JUNIOR M/W UNK 140147 9/11/1927 BREESE
VANDER PLUYM LOUIS B M/W UNK 140084 4/14/1929 BREESE
VANDERHAAR BEN . M/W UNK 5722 7/21/1918 ST ROSE
VANDERHAAR CAROLINA . F/W UNK 140042 2/15/1931 ST ROSE TWP
VANDEVENTER MARJORIE LEEB N/S UNK 132 9/11/1939 .
VANDEVORT MATTIE CAROLINE F/W UNK 4401 2/11/1917 KEYESPORT
VANDORN HERMAN J M/W Y-36 103 6/27/1942 BECKEMEYER VIL
VANINGER EMMA . F/W UNK 140113 6/12/1931 AVISTON
VANINGER FRANK . M/W Y-84 4792 2/11/1949 .
VANINGER JACOB . M/W UNK 30 2/29/1940 LOOKING GLASS TWP
VANMETER JOHN F M/W UNK 143 9/17/1943 AVISTON VIL
VANROUREK EMMA . F/W UNK 5811 10/25/1918 NEW BADEN
VAREL KATHERINE M F/W Y-64 106 6/20/1941 SANTA FE TWP
VAREL MARGARET . F/W UNK 140047 3/2/1931 BARTELSO
VARREL LOUIS W M/W UNK 140003 1/8/1933 SANTA FE TWP
VARUNGER JACOB M M/W UNK 5840 11/29/1918 TRENTON
VASHOLLER BEN . M/W UNK 5660 4/2/1918 ST ROSE
VAVRINEK FRANK . M/W UNK 140223 12/16/1925 BREESE
VAVRINEK MARY . F/W UNK 14259 5/8/1921 NEW BADEN
VEITH BERNARD GEORGE M/W UNK 29 2/29/1940 NEW BADEN
VELLAR JOSEPH . M/W UNK 18476 5/19/1948 LOOKING GLASS TWP
VENHAUS ALOYS HENRY M/W UNK 140066 4/15/1924 BREESE
VENHAUS BERNARD HENRY M/W Y-63 23357 6/17/1950 .
VENHAUS HENRY . M/W UNK 140175 11/22/1930 BREESE
VENHAUS HERMAN . M/W Y-75 35880 9/8/1950 .
VENHAUS LUDWIG HENRY M/W UNK 140082 4/5/1926 SUGAR CREEK TWP
VENHAUS MARCELLA HELEN F/W UNK 140108 7/25/1934 AVISTON
VENHAUS ROSE M F/W Y-34 91 5/28/1941 BREESE
VENHAUSE CHRISTINE . F/W Y-89 431 1/25/1936 AVISTON
VERBLE MARY LOUISE F/W UNK 39834 11/23/1920 BROOKSIDE TWP
VERMAELEN ANNA . F/W UNK 140178 11/1/1930 HUEY
VERMAELEN FRANK . M/W UNK 140120 7/26/1924 NEW BADEN
VERNON GEORGE . M/W UNK 4042 1/8/1916 CARLYLE
VICE MARY . F/W UNK 140027 1/26/1933 BREESE
VIEREGGE ANTHONY . M/W Y-74 21 2/9/1942 CARLYLE
VIEREGGE MAGDALEN L F/W UNK 9525 3/18/1948 IRISHTOWN TWP
VIETH CAROLINA . F/W UNK 5832 10/6/1918 AVISTON
VIETH CLARENCE J M/W M-09 55 3/16/1942 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
VIGT OSWALD LOUIS M/W Y-58 9523 3/16/1935 LOOKING GLASS
VILLHARD PETER . N/S UNK 198 12/22/1937 .
VINCENT COMMA . F/W UNK 320 1/5/1946 AVISTON VIL
VINYARD CLAUDINE . F/W Y-45 9000 3/13/1949 .
VIRGIL SARAH JANE F/W UNK 5678 5/21/1918 CENTRALIA
VOGEL CONRAD . M/W UNK 140225 12/18/1925 IRISHTOWN TWP
VOGEL FREDERICK C M/W UNK 212 12/7/1943 LAKE TWP
VOGEL HANNAH . F/W UNK 30871 8/10/1948 CARLYLE
VOGEL IDA MAE F/W Y-39 35658 9/19/1949 .
VOGEL KATHERINE . F/W UNK 140005 1/29/1924 WHEATFIELD TWP
VOGEL LOUISA . F/W UNK 140194 10/24/1926 LAKE TWP
VOGEL LOUISA M F/W Y-68 185 11/24/1942 BREESE
VOGEL MARY E F/W UNK 41883 11/28/1944 WHEATFIELD TWP
VOGEL PHILLIP . M/W UNK 5219 2/13/1946 BREESE
VOGEL SOPHIA A F/W UNK 4957 2/17/1947 LAKE TWP
VOGEL WILLIAM H M/W UNK 16603 5/10/1945 CARLYLE
VOGELSANG ELIZABET . F/W UNK 37425 10/16/1946 BREESE
VOGT CAROLINE W F/W UNK 27749 7/23/1947 CARLYLE
VOGT CHRISTINE . F/W UNK 140099 5/9/1928 SUGAR CREEK TWP
VOGT HENRY . M/W UNK 140175 11/18/1924 BROOKSIDE TWP
VOGT LILLIE . F/W UNK 22141 7/29/1919 TRENTON
VOGT MARIE E F/W UNK 5841 11/27/1918 BREESE
VOGT THRESIA LUCINDA F/W UNK 20879 7/21/1921 BREESE
VOGT WILLIAM . M/W UNK 34414 9/20/1920 AVISTON
VOHNER THEO B M/W UNK 140124 6/23/1929 CARLYLE
VOLAND ADOLPHINE . F/W UNK 140012 1/28/1931 BREESE
VOLAND ANNA K F/W UNK 140030 2/9/1933 BREESE
VOLAND HENRY C M/W UNK 44528 11/10/1947 BREESE
VOLLET CAROLINE . F/W UNK 5773 9/23/1918 TRENTON
VOLLET JOHN . M/W UNK 3725 2/27/1921 TRENTON
VOLLET MARY A F/W UNK 140084 5/4/1934 TRENTON
VOLLETT JOSEPH . N/S UNK 191 11/5/1937 .
VOLLMER JOHN D M/W UNK 5728 7/29/1918 CARLYLE
VOLLMER LOUISA M F/W UNK 4535 7/20/1917 LOOKING GLASS TWP
VOLLMER MARGARET F F/W UNK 41190 10/24/1945 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
VOLLMER MATHILDA A F/W Y-54 31 2/14/1941 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
VOLMER MARY GERTRUDE F/W UNK 140016 1/11/1933 CARLYLE
VON BOKEL GERHARD M/W UNK 196 12/12/1940 BREESE TWP
VON HATEN ALVIN M/W UNK 160 10/4/1940 BREESE
VON ALST HENRY J M/W UNK 140182 10/2/1929 BREESE
VON ALST HENRY JOHN M/W Y-72 18890 5/3/1950 .
VON ALST TERESIA . F/W UNK 140127 6/21/1926 BREESE
VON ALST VIOLA MARY F/W UNK 140171 11/24/1934 BREESE
VON BOKEL GEORGE JOSEPH M/W UNK 140170 10/6/1923 BREESE TWP
VON GERICHTEN OTTO JR M/W UNK 140021 2/20/1931 CARLYLE
VON GERICHTEN PAULINA WILHELMIN F/W UNK 140052 3/5/1928 BREESE
VON HATTEN ANNA . F/W UNK 140207 12/16/1931 BREESE
VONALST MARY . N/S UNK 147 10/6/1939 .
VONALST THEO . N/S UNK 163 10/14/1937 .
VONALST THEODORE . N/S UNK 29 2/4/1939 .
VONBAKEL MARY . F/W Y-68 38291 9/19/1935 BREESE
VONBOKEL BERNARD . M/W Y-73 44 3/2/1942 BREESE TWP
VONBOKEL THEODORE H M/W UNK 40399 10/6/1947 BREESE
VONBOKEL WILLIAM . M/W UNK 4948 2/10/1947 BREESE TWP
VONDERHAAR BERNARD HENRY M/W UNK 140049 3/28/1929 ST ROSE TWP
VONGERICHTEN ANNETT . F/W UNK 27754 7/15/1947 BREESE
VONGERICHTEN FREDA MARIE F/W UNK 140131 6/28/1931 GERMANTOWN TWP
VONGERICHTEN HENRY . M/W UNK 22442 6/4/1944 BREESE
VONGERICHTEN WALTER . N/S UNK 130 9/28/1939 .
VONGERITCHEN HERMAN . M/W UNK 140096 5/16/1931 BREESE TWP
VONGERITSHEN HERMAN . M/W UNK 140096 5/16/1931 BREESE TWP
VONHATTEN ANTON M N/S UNK 167 9/10/1938 .
VONHATTEN BILLY J M/W UNK 48760 12/31/1947 CARLYLE
VOSE ALYRUM . M/W UNK 4505 5/1/1917 CARLYLE
VOSE MARY G F/W UNK 23700 6/5/1947 BREESE
VOSHALLER CAROLINA . F/W UNK 140101 6/7/1925 BREESE
VOSHOLLER BERNADINE . F/W UNK 190 11/26/1943 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
VOSHOLLER CAROLINE . F/W Y-46 41931 11/28/1935 NEW BADEN
VOSHOLLER HERMAN H M/W UNK 9626 3/3/1944 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
VOSS BERNARD J M/W UNK 2751 1/3/1921 BREESE
VOSS CATHERINE . F/W UNK 27 2/8/1943 CARLYLE
VOSS ELIZABETH A F/W UNK 140082 5/28/1932 BREESE
VOSS ELIZEBETH . F/W UNK 22130 6/19/1919 BREEZE
VOSS HERMAN BERNARD M/W UNK 140233 12/24/1926 BREESE TWP
VOSS HERMAN J M/W UNK 140164 10/8/1927 WHEATFIELD TWP
VOSS MARGURETE CATHERINE F/W UNK 140109 5/5/1923 BREESE
VOSS MARY E F/W UNK 55 3/31/1943 BREESE
VOSS MARY THRESIA F/W Y-83 362 1/29/1950 .
VOSS PAUL O M/W UNK 198 12/16/1943 BREESE
VOSS VIRGIL OTTO N/S UNK 28 2/3/1939 .
VOYLES BENJAMIN T M/W UNK 14265 5/25/1921 BREESE
VOYLES SARAH F F/W Y-80 22688 6/4/1935 BREESE
VOYLES SELINA . F/W UNK 4559 8/12/1917 LAKE TWP
VRABEL ANNA MARY F/W UNK 61 4/9/1940 NEW BADEN
WADE DONALD E M/W UNK 14067 4/19/1948 BREESE
WADE F PEARL & M/W UNK 23404 7/10/1921 LAKE TWP
WADE FRED E N/S UNK 119 7/6/1937 .
WADE IMOGENE PEARL F/W UNK 140119 7/22/1932 BREESE
WADE LOUIS . M/W UNK 4137 7/13/1916 IRISHTOWN TWP
WADE LYMAN . M/W UNK 140006 1/6/1923 KEYESPORT
WADE MARY . F/W UNK 140203 11/16/1927 WHEATFIELD TWP
WADE OLIVER EUSTACE M/W Y-75 23354 6/14/1950 .
WADE WILLIAM L M/W Y-69 165 10/5/1941 WHEATFIELD TWP
WAELTZ EVELYN MAY F/W UNK 4722 2/24/1919 BECKMEYER
WAELTZ HENRY . M/W UNK 325 1/11/1946 BREESE
WAELTZ MINNIE A F/W UNK 5632 3/4/1918 BECKEMEYER
WAGGONNER CLARENCE V M/W UNK 181 11/22/1943 BREESE
WAGNENER HESTER M N/S UNK 157 9/19/1937 .
WAGNER HELEN . F/W UNK 4442 3/6/1917 BECKMEYER
WAGNER HUGH ORIN M/W UNK 4473 4/25/1917 BECKMEYER
WAGNER PAUL F M/W Y-67 37999 10/13/1935 BROOKSIDE
WAHL VIONA ESTER F/W UNK 140058 4/6/1924 TRENTON
WAIGAND CATHERINE . F/W Y-64 146 6/3/1941 BREESE
WALDENBERGER PAULINE . F/W UNK 140132 7/20/1928 TRENTON
WALFER DELORES M F/W M- 45907 12/31/1935 ST ROSE
WALKER ABRAHAM . M/W UNK 140151 10/3/1930 CARLYLE
WALKER CHARLES H N/S UNK 114 6/5/1938 .
WALKER EMMA . F/W UNK 140234 12/26/1926 BREESE
WALKER GOLDIE MAY F/W UNK 4555 8/7/1917 EAST FORK TWP
WALKER HOPE HULL SR N/S UNK 112 8/15/1939 .
WALKER J N M/W UNK 140036 2/3/1927 CARLYLE
WALKER JESSIE A F/W Y-66 39 2/26/1941 EAST FORK TWP
WALKER MARGRET . F/W Y-60 349 1/18/1935 BREESE
WALKER PARMEBA . F/W UNK 4450 4/23/1917 CARLYLE
WALKER THOMAS L M/W UNK 174 11/4/1943 CARLYLE
WALL JOHN . M/W UNK 22449 6/14/1944 KEYESPORT VIL ALSO
WALLACE MILDRED . M/W UNK 5732 7/25/1918 BROOKSIDE TWP
WALLER BERNADINA . F/W UNK 140120 5/20/1931 GERMANTOWN
WALLER CLEMENS J N/S UNK 77 5/2/1937 .
WALLHEIMER FREDERICK . M/W UNK 140058 3/4/1929 TRENTON
WALLHEIMER MAGGIE . F/W UNK 140113 5/31/1926 TRENTON
WALLHEIMER THEODORE . M/W UNK 367 1/13/1944 BREESE
WALLIS I S M/W UNK 140202 12/29/1934 LAKE TWP
WALTER MARGARETTE . F/W UNK 140219 12/10/1924 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WALTERS ANNA . F/W Y-81 14000 4/13/1935 AVISTON
WALTERS OTTO . M/W UNK 36470 10/13/1920 BREESE TWP
WALTHES DENNIS R M/W H-01 200 12/1/1942 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WALTHES EARL L M/W UNK 140012 1/1/1927 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WALTHES HENRY . M/W UNK 140187 10/16/1928 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WALTHES JOHN . M/W UNK 140200 11/7/1927 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WALTHES MATHILDIA . F/W UNK 140123 7/20/1930 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WALTING HANNAH . F/W UNK 140003 1/10/1931 AVISTON
WALTING HENRY . M/W UNK 140153 8/7/1929 TRENTON
WALTING MARY . F/W Y-87 39888 10/9/1949 .
WAMECKE MABEL MARGUERIT F/W UNK 140141 9/6/1922 ST ROSE TWP
WANDURA ERVIN . M/W UNK 356 1/14/1948 BREESE
WANGER GEORGE . M/W Y-72 34 2/4/1942 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
WANGER JACOB . N/S UNK 97 5/13/1938 .
WANGER MARY K F/W UNK 5616 2/11/1918 TRENTON
WANGLER BARBARA . F/W UNK 140197 11/21/1931 NEW BADEN
WANGLER FRANK A M/W UNK 48774 12/23/1947 AVISTON VIL
WANGLER HENRY J M/W Y-75 14004 4/21/1935 LOOKINGLASS
WANGLER JOHN . M/W Y-74 346 1/10/1949 .
WANGLER LOUSIA . F/W UNK 140036 2/10/1931 HUEY
WANTLAND MARTIN . N/S UNK 123 7/28/1938 .
WARD HENRY BEACHER M/W UNK 5731 7/28/1918 KEYESPORT
WARD MARY H F/W Y-54 41843 10/21/1935 CLEMENT
WARD RUSSELL . N/S UNK 10 1/13/1937 .
WARMBRODT CHARLES . M/W UNK 12256 3/27/1920 BROOKSIDE TWP
WARNECKE JOHN . M/W Y-52 23352 6/2/1950 .
WARNECKE MARY . F/W UNK 9619 3/2/1944 BREESE TWP
WARNECKI MABEL MARGUERIT F/W UNK 140141 9/6/1922 ST ROSE TWP
WARREN D W M/W UNK 140092 5/30/1933 CARLYLE
WARREN LOLA EDNA F/W UNK 140054 3/13/1928 BREESE
WASCHFORD FRANK . M/W UNK 5672 4/2/1918 AVISTON
WASE BENJAMIN F N/S UNK 47 3/18/1939 .
WASEM LOUIS . M/W UNK 34269 5/17/1944 CARLYLE TWP
WASHBURN OPAL IRENE F/W UNK 140061 3/11/1931 CARLYLE
WASHBURN WILSON D M/W UNK 25112 7/1/1945 CARLYLE TWP
WASHMAN LUCAS . M/W UNK 140136 8/28/1927 CARLYLE TWP
WASMANN MARY . F/W UNK 8222 3/14/1945 BREESE
WASSMANN BERNARD . M/W UNK 5599 1/8/1918 BREESE
WASSMANN JOS . M/W UNK 140197 10/8/1926 BREESE TWP
WATKINS BENJIMAN FRANKLIN M/W UNK 140177 11/24/1924 WAMAC
WATKINS JOHN A M/W UNK 140180 10/1/1925 BREESE
WATKINS PEARL W F/W UNK 140001 1/5/1925 BREESE
WATSON HILDA . F/W UNK 5809 10/31/1918 NEW BADEN
WATSON JOHN FRANKLIN M/W UNK 140115 7/7/1925 BREESE
WATSON ROY . M/W UNK 4417 3/23/1917 NEW BADEN
WATSON SCOTT ELIAS M/W UNK 140142 9/15/1924 EAST FORK TWP
WATTHES PHILIP . M/W UNK 140188 10/22/1928 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WATTS CHAS H M/W UNK 4208 10/29/1916 CENTRALIA
WATTS ELIZA J F/W UNK 140139 7/27/1931 BROOKSIDE TWP
WATTS HAYDEN . M/W UNK 140154 9/1/1927 HUEY
WATTS MARY A F/W UNK 12252 2/12/1945 BROOKSIDE TWP
WATTS O W M/W UNK 140003 1/1/1928 BROOKSIDE TWP
WATTS THERESA . F/W UNK 37420 10/16/1946 HUEY VIL
WEAST ELIZABET . F/W UNK 5446 3/1/1944 BECKEMEYER VIL
WEAVER ARTHUR G M/W UNK 5220 2/24/1946 BREESE
WEAVER FRED . N/S UNK 113 6/19/1938 .
WEAVER LOUISA . F/W UNK 304 1/16/1945 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WEBB MARY E F/W UNK 9519 3/25/1948 BREESE
WEBER ALMA . F/W UNK 12 1/31/1940 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WEBER ANNA . F/W UNK 140053 3/28/1931 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WEBER ANNA SOPHIA F/W UNK 140182 11/9/1930 EAST FORK TWP
WEBER ANTHONY J M/W UNK 140165 10/22/1932 AVISTON
WEBER BARNEY J M/W Y-81 23359 6/27/1950 .
WEBER GERHARD . M/W UNK 26653 8/31/1921 CARLYLE
WEBER H GREGORY M/W UNK 140117 6/19/1923 CARLYLE
WEBER LOUIS J M/W UNK 105 6/7/1940 EAST FORK TWP
WEBER LOUISE F F/W UNK 140111 5/29/1929 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WEBER MARY K F/W UNK 44518 11/6/1947 CARLYLE
WEBER SOPHIA W F/W UNK 10829 3/5/1921 CARLYLE
WEBER WILLIAM . M/W UNK 22713 6/7/1948 TRENTON
WEDEKEMPER HENRY C M/W UNK 45518 12/19/1946 BREESE
WEDEKEMPER WILLIAM HY M/W UNK 140039 2/16/1927 CARLYLE
WEDEKEMPER WM . M/W UNK 10827 3/6/1921 EAST FORK TWP
WEGMAN HERMAN . M/W UNK 140128 7/5/1923 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WEGMANN MARGARET . N/S UNK 156 12/1/1939 .
WEGMANN MARGERITE . F/W UNK 140091 5/28/1924 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WEGMANN SOPHIA . F/W UNK 140073 4/22/1927 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WEGMANN WILLIAM F M/W UNK 105 7/3/1943 WHEATFIELD TWP
WEH BERNARD . M/W UNK 140184 10/28/1928 BREESE
WEH MARY C N/S UNK 67 5/22/1939 .
WEHLAGE ANNA . F/W Y-52 5314 2/8/1935 BREESE
WEHLAGE BERNARD . M/W UNK 140075 4/5/1926 BREESE TWP
WEHLAGE FRANK . M/W UNK 36 2/19/1943 BREESE
WEHLAGE JOHN . M/W UNK 140028 2/13/1931 BREESE
WEHLAGE LEONA A F/W UNK 140148 9/15/1927 BREESE
WEHLAGE MARGARET . F/W UNK 65 4/8/1943 BREESE
WEHLAGE WINSON . M/W UNK 4452 4/20/1917 BREESE
WEHLOGE BERNARD . M/W UNK 140075 4/5/1926 BREESE TWP
WEHRLE BERTHA . F/W UNK 140043 3/26/1925 TRENTON
WEHRLE EUGENE . M/W UNK 140111 5/24/1926 TRENTON
WEHRLE HAROLD C M/W UNK 25116 7/30/1945 SUGAR CREEK TWP
WEHRLE NORA ETTA F/W UNK 140153 8/31/1931 TRENTON
WEHRLE OTTO . M/W UNK 5815 10/23/1918 TRENTON
WEHRMAN ELIZABETH . N/S UNK 164 9/21/1938 .
WEHRMAN JOHN HENRY M/W UNK 140098 5/9/1933 BREESE
WEHRMANN ANNA MARY F/W Y-83 10266 3/28/1935 BREESE
WEIDNER FRANK HERMAN M/W UNK 4490 5/27/1917 ST ROSE TWP
WEIER FRED . M/W M-02 192 11/25/1941 GERMANTOWN TWP
WEIER HELEN . F/W UNK 140205 12/11/1931 BREESE TWP
WEIER HENRY . N/S UNK 8 1/6/1939 .
WEIER WILBERT J M/W UNK 140060 3/24/1933 BREESE TWP
WEIGERT ANNA MAY F/W UNK 4548 8/30/1917 BREESE
WEIGLE HENRY . M/W Y-74 164 10/3/1941 CARLYLE
WEIHE CLARENCE J M/W Y-34 214 12/16/1941 LAKE TWP
WEIHE ROBERT C M/W UNK 140198 11/9/1925 CLEMENT TWP
WEIKE SHIRLEY A N/S UNK 186 10/24/1937 .
WEINDEL VIRGINIA . F/W UNK 140188 12/17/1922 BROOKSIDE TWP
WEINERTH WILLIAM . M/W UNK 114 7/12/1943 BREESE
WEINFASS LOUIS . M/W UNK 140104 6/21/1925 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WEIRICH FRANK JOHN M/W UNK 140084 4/12/1926 AVISTON
WEISENFELD HENRY . M/W UNK 140026 2/28/1927 ST ROSE TWP
WEISENFELD JOHN B M/W UNK 140023 2/12/1924 BREESE
WEISENFELD MARY E F/W UNK 45206 12/10/1945 WHEATFIELD TWP
WEISENSEEL FRED H M/W UNK 45215 12/22/1945 BREESE
WEISENSEEL MATHILDA . F/W Y-71 15321 4/23/1935 BECKEMEYER
WEISS PAULINE N F/W UNK 4975 2/13/1948 BECKEMEYER VIL
WEISS PHILIP . N/S UNK 32 2/22/1939 .
WEISSNER JAMES FRANCIS N/S UNK 179 12/29/1939 .
WEITH WALTER . M/W UNK 32526 8/7/1920 BREESE
WELCH MARY E F/W UNK 9518 3/21/1948 BREESE
WELCH SARAH J F/W UNK 32126 10/30/1919 KEYESPORT
WELLEN ALBERT J M/W UNK 140067 3/15/1933 BREESE
WELLEN BERNARD . M/W Y-66 428 1/9/1936 SUGARCREEK
WELLEN DOLARIES B F/W UNK 140176 11/24/1934 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WELLEN EDWARD . M/W UNK 140123 7/1/1933 BREESE
WELLEN EMMA . F/W UNK 140003 1/11/1932 SUGAR CREEK TWP
WELLEN JANE A N/S UNK 145 8/18/1938 .
WELLEN JOHN H N/S UNK 38 3/21/1939 .
WELLEN MARIA . F/W Y-78 131 7/23/1941 AVISTON VIL
WELLEN VICTOR JOSEPH M/W UNK 140162 10/8/1930 BREESE TWP
WELLER MARY . F/W UNK 5573 2/7/1920 BREESE TWP
WELLER VICTOR JOSEPH M/W UNK 140162 10/8/1930 BREESE TWP
WELLING ANNA M F/W UNK 127 8/3/1943 AVISTON VIL
WELLING BERNARD H M/W Y-83 10262 3/29/1935 AVISTON
WELLING CATHERINA . F/W UNK 140003 1/3/1924 GERMANTOWN
WELLING CELLIA . F/W UNK 5932 12/4/1918 GERMANTOWN
WELLING HERMANN . M/W UNK 140199 11/30/1927 AVISTON
WELLING JOHN T M/W Y-83 13998 4/4/1935 AVISTON
WELLING JOSEPHINE VENTERS F/W UNK 140091 4/19/1929 GERMANTOWN
WELLING WILHEMINA . F/W UNK 4464 4/15/1917 GERMANTOWN
WELLINGHOFF CATHERINE . F/W Y-68 105 6/14/1942 BREESE
WELLINGHOFF CLIFFORD O M/W UNK 11 1/22/1943 BREESE
WELLINGHOFF HELEN MARIE F/W Y-33 44191 11/20/1949 .
WELLINGHOFF HENRY . M/W UNK 140207 12/2/1933 SANTA FE TWP
WELLINGHOFF MARY . F/W UNK 140004 1/20/1932 SANTA FE TWP
WELLINGHOFF WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140056 3/2/1933 BARTELSO
WELLS ORDY . M/W UNK 140181 10/26/1928 BREESE
WELZ LOUIS . M/W UNK 130 8/29/1940 BREESE
WEMPE ELISABETH . F/W Y-87 39889 10/30/1949 .
WEMPE HERMAN C N/S UNK 48 3/1/1937 .
WENDLER ERNESTINE . F/W UNK 4196 9/16/1916 BECKMEYER
WENDLER LOUIS . N/S UNK 49 3/16/1939 .
WEPPNER CHARLES . M/W UNK 140133 7/2/1928 CARLYLE TWP
WERMES HERMAN . M/W UNK 140057 3/6/1932 ST ROSE TWP
WERMEYER ANTON . M/W UNK 22138 7/28/1919 BREESE
WERTH ANNA H F/W UNK 14072 4/16/1948 BREESE
WERTH GERHARD J M/W UNK 43504 12/19/1920 BREESE
WERTH HENRY . M/W UNK 140028 2/5/1934 BREESE
WERTH LEO . M/W UNK 5785 10/15/1918 BREESE
WERTH PAUL M M/W UNK 140025 2/14/1922 BREESE
WESNER JOSEPH H M/W UNK 151 9/6/1940 BROOKSIDE TWP
WESSEL ALFRED H M/W UNK 140181 10/10/1931 ST ROSE TWP
WESSEL ANNA . F/W UNK 140229 12/18/1925 BREESE
WESSEL ANNA . F/W Y-82 31560 8/10/1949 .
WESSEL AUST . M/W UNK 4122 6/3/1916 ST ROSE
WESSEL BERNARD . M/W Y-71 38288 9/16/1935 BARTELSO
WESSEL CHRISTIA F M/W UNK 37856 10/4/1944 LAKE TWP
WESSEL ELISABETH . F/W UNK 4149 7/2/1916 ST ROSE TWP
WESSEL EUGENIA MATILDA F/W UNK 140119 7/31/1927 ST ROSE TWP
WESSEL FRED . M/W UNK 24 1/15/1943 LAKE TWP
WESSEL JOSEPH . M/W UNK 4138 7/17/1916 BARTELSO
WESSELMAN MARY . F/W Y-68 36 2/9/1942 TRENTON
WESSELMANN AMELIA F F/W UNK 140040 2/17/1923 BREESE
WESSELMANN BERNARD . M/W UNK 140131 7/5/1933 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WESSELMANN CATHARINE . F/W Y-71 159 9/16/1941 AVISTON VIL
WESSELMANN CHRISTIANA M F/W UNK 140001 1/2/1927 BREESE
WESSELMANN EDWARD J M/W UNK 5883 11/14/1918 GERMANTOWN TWP
WESSELMANN FRED . M/W UNK 140149 8/23/1933 BREESE TWP
WESSELMANN GERHARD . M/W UNK 38855 10/29/1948 SUGAR CREEK TWP
WESSELMANN HENRY . M/W UNK 140080 4/8/1931 AVISTON
WESSELMANN JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140077 4/24/1927 AVISTON
WESSELMANN VINCENT GEORGE M/W UNK 140128 6/15/1931 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WESSELS GERTRUDE . F/W UNK 140120 7/10/1925 GERMANTOWN
WESSLING ANNA . F/W UNK 140061 4/8/1932 WADE TWP
WESSLING GEORGE . M/W UNK 140062 3/29/1928 BECKMEYER
WESSLING ROBERT H M/W UNK 140160 10/21/1922 BECKMEYER
WESSLING SONIS . M/W UNK 4558 8/29/1917 BREESE
WESSLING WILBUR J M/W UNK 140224 12/26/1927 GERMANTOWN TWP
WEST ELIZEBATH . F/W UNK 140113 5/23/1925 LAKE TWP
WEST FANNIE H F/W UNK 4956 2/10/1947 IRISHTOWN TWP
WEST FRANCIS MARION M/W UNK 140076 4/9/1929 WAMAC
WEST HAROLD T M/W UNK 140177 11/18/1934 IRISHTOWN TWP
WEST ROBERT E M/W UNK 67 4/13/1943 BREESE
WESTEMAUER AUGUST . M/W Y-84 34282 9/19/1935 CARLYLE
WESTERFELHAUS HENRY A M/W Y-77 22732 6/3/1949 .
WESTERMANN ELIZABETH . N/S UNK 125 9/13/1939 .
WESTERMANN KATHERYN E F/W UNK 80 3/19/1943 BREESE
WESTMAN CHARLES L M/W UNK 9624 2/27/1944 BROOKSIDE TWP
WESTMANN BEVERLEY JANE F/W UNK 140111 6/30/1927 BROOKSIDE TWP
WESTMANN BEVERLY JANE F/W UNK 140111 6/30/1927 BROOKSIDE TWP
WETZEL BENJAMIN L M/W UNK 5757 8/17/1918 WADE TWP
WETZEL EDWIN J M/W Y-64 27021 7/16/1949 .
WETZEL F MINNIE & M/W UNK 140062 3/21/1923 WADE TWP
WETZEL WILHELMINA . F/W UNK 4114 6/24/1916 WADE TWP
WETZEL WILHEMIN T F/W UNK 29234 8/11/1945 BECKEMEYER VIL
WHARSTST CHAS . M/W UNK 140014 1/12/1926 BREESE
WHEELAN CLARA SUSAN F/W UNK 201 12/24/1940 BREESE
WHEELAN DONALD R M/W UNK 14071 4/29/1948 BREESE
WHEELAN EUGENE LESLIE M/W UNK 5625 3/27/1918 CARLYLE
WHEELAN EVA SAYMOUR F/W UNK 140081 5/26/1924 CARLYLE
WHELAN JOHN R M/W UNK 9273 3/27/1947 MERIDIAN TWP
WHERETT L E JR M/W UNK 5607 2/9/1918 KEYESPORT
WHERITT AMANDA M F/W Y-87 57 3/13/1942 IRISHTOWN TWP
WHERITT EDWARD ALEXANDER M/W UNK 140198 12/14/1924 IRISHTOWN TWP
WHIRTT L E JR M/W UNK 5607 2/9/1918 KEYESPORT
WHITAKER ANNA E F/W UNK 36466 10/2/1920 TRENTON
WHITE ALEXANDER . M/W UNK 140130 6/1/1929 NEW BADEN
WHITE EDWARD . M/W Y-64 44190 11/8/1949 .
WHITE JENNIE L F/W Y-41 41923 11/3/1935 BREESE
WHITE JOHN . M/W UNK 140034 2/26/1929 TRENTON
WHITE JOHN . M/W Y-55 49969 12/27/1935 NEW BADEN
WHITE MABEL . F/W UNK 82 5/29/1940 BREESE
WHITE MALINDA . F/W UNK 5849 11/19/1918 CARLYLE
WHITE MARY . F/W UNK 12257 3/28/1920 BROOKSIDE TWP
WHITE MARY ANNA F/W UNK 4533 7/27/1917 TRENTON
WHITE MARY E F/W Y-65 33 2/11/1942 BROOKSIDE TWP
WHITE MINNIE . F/W UNK 140086 4/29/1929 BREESE
WHITE SARAH . N/S UNK 182 12/11/1939 .
WHITE WILLIAM A M/W UNK 45521 12/11/1946 WAMAC ALSO MARION
WHITE WILLIAM WASHINGTN M/W UNK 140170 9/15/1929 CARLYLE
WHITELY FRANK . M/W UNK 4065 3/7/1916 CARLYLE
WHITLEY CATHERINE . F/W UNK 6109 2/17/1921 CARLYLE
WHITNEY MARIE . F/W UNK 20411 5/11/1920 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WHITNEY MARY . F/W UNK 20410 5/11/1920 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WHITTEY FRANK . M/W UNK 4065 3/7/1916 CARLYLE
WICHERT ERNEST . M/W UNK 140095 5/15/1923 BECKMEYER
WICHMANN ANNA H F/W UNK 140114 6/12/1931 BARTELSO
WICHMANN ELIZABETH L F/W Y-62 110 6/2/1941 BREESE
WICHMANN GEORGE . M/W UNK 140155 9/25/1931 BARTELSO
WICHMANN GERHARD . M/W UNK 140216 11/15/1926 CARLYLE
WICKERSHAM HARRY ESSINGTON M/W UNK 112 7/23/1940 CARLYLE
WICKERSHAM MARY . F/W UNK 140160 8/9/1926 HUEY
WICKEY LENA . F/W Y-91 9013 3/18/1949 .
WIEBERG ANTON . M/W UNK 16683 4/15/1920 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WIEBERG CAROLINE . F/W UNK 50245 12/28/1945 BREESE
WIEBERG HENRY . M/W UNK 12253 3/8/1945 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
WIEBLER FRANCES MARIE F/W Y-76 4803 2/16/1950 .
WIEBLER JOYCE MARIE F/W Y-02 9250 3/20/1950 .
WIEBLER LOUIS L N/S UNK 181 10/19/1938 .
WIEBLER PAUL B M/W UNK 29231 8/31/1945 CARLYLE
WIEBUR MARGARET T F/W UNK 5860 11/13/1918 BREESE TWP
WIECHERT LENA MARIE F/W UNK 140209 11/6/1926 BREESE TWP
WIECHMANN HENRY . M/W UNK 26495 7/13/1944 SANTA FE TWP
WIECZOREK LIZZIE . F/W Y-74 436 1/30/1936 BREEZE
WIEDENKELLER MARGARET . F/W UNK 16146 6/28/1919 EAST FORK TWP
WIEDLE FREDERICK WM M/W UNK 140065 4/30/1934 CARLYLE
WIEDLE HAZEL C N/S UNK 70 3/29/1938 .
WIEDLE L HELEN & F/W UNK 140162 8/7/1933 MERIDIAN TWP
WIEDLE L HELEN & M/W UNK 140161 8/7/1933 MERIDIAN TWP
WIEDLE TILLIS . F/W Y-59 24544 6/13/1935 EAST FORK
WIEDLER J HENRY M/W UNK 5848 11/2/1918 BREESE
WIEGERS ANNA CHRISTINA F/W UNK 4411 2/24/1917 GERMANTOWN
WIEGERS JOHN . M/W UNK 5658 4/7/1918 GERMANTOWN
WIEGERS JOHN L M/W UNK 30792 10/18/1921 GERMANTOWN
WIEGMAN BEN HENRY M/W UNK 140027 1/12/1926 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WIEGMAN JOSEPH EDWARD M/W H-01 31715 8/12/1950 .
WIEGMAN MARY M F/W UNK 26025 7/13/1946 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WIEGMANN BERNARD HENRY M/W Y-87 31558 8/21/1949 .
WIEGMANN CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140050 3/23/1934 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WIEGMANN HUBERT WILLIAM M/W UNK 140013 1/10/1927 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WIEGMANN WILLIAM . M/W UNK 45520 12/20/1946 BREESE
WIEMEYER JOHN . M/W UNK 30793 10/15/1921 BREESE
WIENKEN JOHN . M/W Y-74 48983 12/30/1950 .
WIENKER EMMA . F/W UNK 366 1/13/1944 BREESE
WIENKER WILLIAM C M/W Y-64 153 8/31/1941 BREESE
WIER IDA . F/W Y-71 23 2/3/1941 AVISTON VIL
WIERICH LOUISA . F/W UNK 200 12/15/1940 BREESE
WIESE ETHEL MATILDA F/W UNK 140178 9/13/1926 WHEATFIELD TWP
WIESE LARENIA . F/W UNK 5581 1/22/1918 WHEATFIELD TWP
WIESE LARENIA . F/W UNK 5590 1/22/1918 WHEATFIELD TWP
WIESE LOUISE . F/W UNK 140126 6/9/1926 BREESE
WIESE VERNIE J M/W UNK 140161 9/17/1923 WHEATFIELD TWP
WIESE WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140210 12/28/1924 CARLYLE
WIESE WILLIAM CONRAD M/W UNK 3724 2/19/1921 WHEATFIELD TWP
WIESS HENRIETTA V F/W UNK 140086 4/26/1924 NEW BADEN
WIETER CONRARD . M/W UNK 140032 2/18/1925 BREESE
WIETER FRANK . M/W UNK 140067 4/14/1927 BREESE
WIETER HENRY . M/W UNK 150 9/15/1943 BREESE
WIETER MAX . M/W UNK 140097 6/23/1930 CARLYLE TWP
WIGMANN JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140044 3/12/1927 AVISTON
WIGMANN JOSEPH HENRY M/W UNK 140143 9/13/1922 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WILCOX SAMUEL H M/W Y-70 49960 12/21/1935 CARLYLE
WILDHABER ANNA . F/W UNK 140096 5/15/1923 GERMANTOWN
WILDHABER ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140095 5/20/1930 GERMANTOWN
WILDHABER HENRY . M/W UNK 18436 5/16/1944 CARLYLE
WILDHABER JEROME A M/W UNK 140122 8/12/1934 BREESE
WILDHABER SOPHIA . F/W UNK 1704 1/23/1919 GERMANTOWN TWP
WILDI JOHN H M/W UNK 339 1/10/1947 BREESE
WILESE GERTRUDE M F/W Y-66 41920 11/5/1935 CARLYLE
WILKE BEN SR M/W UNK 140195 12/27/1930 ST ROSE TWP
WILKE CATHERINE . F/W UNK 140113 7/26/1934 ST ROSE TWP
WILKE HENDERSON . M/W UNK 140126 7/3/1930 IRISHTOWN TWP
WILKE HENRY . M/W UNK 197 12/7/1943 ST ROSE TWP
WILKE JOHN J N/S UNK 107 6/30/1937 .
WILKE RAYMOND WM M/W UNK 140111 6/10/1930 ST ROSE TWP
WILKE ROSA MARY F/W UNK 140102 6/9/1934 ST ROSE TWP
WILKE WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140005 1/2/1929 BREESE
WILKEN ANGELA . F/W UNK 140102 4/20/1926 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WILKEN ANTOINETTE . F/W Y-58 8991 3/4/1949 .
WILKEN ANTON . M/W UNK 140036 2/19/1923 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WILKEN ANTON F M/W UNK 140121 8/3/1922 BARTELSO
WILKEN BERNADINA . F/W UNK 140035 1/18/1924 AVISTON
WILKEN BERNARD . M/W UNK 10847 4/27/1921 AVISTON
WILKEN ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 1703 1/22/1919 WADE TWP
WILKEN HENRY HERMAN M/W UNK 4390 2/10/1917 GERMANTOWN
WILKEN JOHN H M/W Y-78 344 1/28/1949 .
WILKEN JOHN H JR M/W UNK 140169 8/29/1926 CARLYLE
WILKEN LIZZIE . F/W UNK 5896 11/22/1918 GERMANTOWN
WILKEN LORAINE . F/W UNK 35738 8/31/1920 WADE TWP
WILKEN MARIE ADELE F/W UNK 140041 3/30/1925 BREESE
WILKEN MARY . F/W UNK 140019 2/4/1931 CARLYLE TWP
WILKEN MARY . F/W UNK 140067 3/16/1926 CARLYLE
WILKEN MARY G F/W UNK 140039 2/2/1930 GERMANTOWN
WILKEN PHYLISS D F/W UNK 22052 6/11/1946 BREESE
WILKEN WILLIAM HY M/W UNK 140222 12/16/1925 BREESE
WILKER MARY . F/W UNK 140019 2/4/1931 CARLYLE TWP
WILKERSON GEORGE O M/W UNK 33533 9/2/1946 BREESE
WILKEY LUCY URSULA F/W UNK 140047 3/5/1933 CARLYLE
WILKINSON ALVERNIA ADELIA F/W UNK 140045 3/11/1927 TRENTON
WILKINSON BETTY LOU F/W UNK 140020 1/29/1929 CARLYLE
WILKINSON FRANK M M/W UNK 140082 4/4/1922 CARLYLE
WILKINSON WILLIAM WARREN M/W UNK 140045 3/7/1928 TRENTON
WILLI AUGUST . M/W UNK 199 12/14/1940 BREESE TWP
WILLI BERTHA . F/W UNK 4205 10/3/1916 BREESE TWP
WILLIAMS CHARLES . M/W UNK 140132 8/29/1924 BREESE
WILLIAMS DAVID . M/W UNK 39287 12/11/1919 IRISHTOWN TWP
WILLIAMS ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 4743 4/15/1919 EAST FORK TWP
WILLIAMS EMMA A F/W UNK 140040 2/26/1933 LAKE TWP
WILLIAMS LEROY . M/W UNK 23961 7/2/1920 SUGAR CREEK TWP
WILLIAMS MARTIN R M/W UNK 10 1/21/1940 BROOKSIDE TWP
WILLIAMS MARY E F/W UNK 4396 2/6/1917 CENTRALIA
WILLIAMS ROBERT L N/S UNK 199 12/11/1937 .
WILLIAMS SCOTT . M/W Y-44 30591 8/13/1935 CARLYLE
WILLIAMS VIRGINIE . F/W UNK 140088 5/19/1932 BECKMEYER
WILLIAMSON J FLORENCE & F/W UNK 140181 11/11/1923 HUEY
WILLIAMSON JOSEPH V M/W UNK 140138 7/5/1931 HUEY
WILLIAMSON LEE . M/W UNK 5746 8/13/1918 HENRY TWP
WILLMANN MAGDALENA . F/W UNK 19 2/17/1940 CARLYLE
WILLMIRTH BILLY D N/S UNK 65 3/15/1938 .
WILLMIRTH SARRAH . F/W UNK 140062 4/15/1930 KEYESPORT
WILLOUGHBY WALTER J M/W UNK 11 1/22/1940 WAMAC
WILMIRTH JOSEPH . M/W Y-83 99 5/8/1941 KEYESPORT VIL ALSO
WILMIRTH MARY J F/W UNK 37851 10/9/1944 KEYESPORT VIL ALSO
WILMIRTH MINNIE M F/W Y-46 206 12/19/1941 BREESE
WILMOT ANNA . F/W Y-30 26546 7/18/1935 BROOKSIDE
WILSON BUD . M/W UNK 5653 4/14/1918 EAST FORK TWP
WILSON CAROLINE . F/W UNK 140016 1/4/1923 WAMAC
WILSON GEORGE LEE M/W Y-45 18385 5/31/1949 .
WILSON HARRY . M/W UNK 140018 1/21/1931 BECKMEYER
WILSON JAMES . M/W UNK 20 2/19/1940 CARLYLE TWP
WILSON JAMES SR M/W UNK 5754 8/5/1918 TRENTON
WILSON JAMES A M/W UNK 4612 11/6/1917 BROOKSIDE TWP
WILSON SOPHIA . F/W UNK 16130 5/4/1919 TRENTON
WILTON CELIA ANNE F/W UNK 140065 3/24/1929 CARLYLE
WILTON JOSEPH FRANKLIN M/W UNK 140211 12/31/1924 CARLYLE
WILTON WALTER RALPH M/W UNK 20403 4/14/1920 CARLYLE
WILTON WILLIAM FINLEY M/W UNK 140046 3/30/1934 HUEY
WILWIRTH MARY J F/W UNK 37851 10/9/1944 KEYESPORT VIL ALSO
WIMBERLY BENJAMIN . M/W UNK 140005 1/4/1930 BREESE
WIMBERLY GRONER R M/W Y-44 45898 12/1/1935 BREESE
WIMBERLY JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140149 9/19/1927 BREESE
WINGO BEN . M/W UNK 25114 7/29/1945 CARLYLE
WINHEIM ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140062 4/23/1927 CARLYLE
WINHEIM GUSTAVE . M/W UNK 16135 5/29/1919 CARLYLE
WINHOLD ADAM . M/W UNK 10831 3/8/1921 CARLYLE
WINHOLD ELLA . N/S UNK 1 1/11/1938 .
WINKELER BEN SR M/W UNK 140088 4/30/1933 GERMANTOWN TWP
WINKELER HENRY . M/W UNK 140085 3/20/1933 GERMANTOWN TWP
WINKELER JOSEPH . M/W UNK 140048 3/15/1932 WHEATFIELD TWP
WINKER ANNIE W F/W UNK 14256 4/14/1921 WADE TWP
WINKLER ARNOLD HENRY M/W Y-24 10272 3/16/1935 NEW BADER
WINKLER BERTHA . N/S UNK 165 9/23/1938 .
WINKLER DONALD B M/W UNK 140149 8/2/1925 TRENTON
WINKLER HENRY . M/W UNK 41468 11/14/1946 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
WINKLER JOHANNA GERTRUDE F/W UNK 140114 5/28/1929 GERMANTOWN TWP
WINKLER JOHN . M/W Y-77 73 4/20/1942 BREESE
WINKLER JOHN SR M/W UNK 140116 7/15/1934 BREESE TWP
WINKLER KATHERINA . F/W UNK 140178 12/21/1922 BREESE TWP
WINKLER LAWRENCE . M/W Y-45 4811 2/26/1950 .
WINKLER LAWRENCE LEO M/W UNK 140086 5/30/1932 TRENTON
WINN D BERNADINA F/W UNK 140193 11/11/1933 AVISTON
WINN MAGGIE . F/W Y-92 361 1/29/1950 .
WINN PATTERSON . M/W UNK 140195 10/23/1926 TRENTON
WINTER FRANK . M/W Y-79 352 1/24/1950 .
WINTER GERTRUDE . F/W UNK 140102 6/26/1927 BREESE
WINTER HENRY . M/W UNK 30884 8/18/1948 GERMANTOWN VIL
WINTER MATHILDA . F/W UNK 140169 10/13/1932 BREESE
WINTERMANN GEORGE C M/W Y-73 8992 3/7/1949 .
WINTERMANN HENRY L N/S UNK 62 5/3/1939 .
WINTERMANN LESITTE . F/W UNK 140210 12/11/1929 BECKMEYER
WINTERMANN VEREM HENRIETTA F/W UNK 140185 10/28/1928 WADE TWP
WINTERS ELEANORE C F/W UNK 5857 11/9/1918 BREESE
WINTERS VICTOR P M/W UNK 5657 4/1/1918 BREESE
WIRSCHING DOROTHEA . F/W UNK 140077 4/30/1933 BREESE
WISE KATHELENE J F/W M-05 178 10/10/1942 ST ROSE TWP
WITT ANTHONY . N/S UNK 44 2/3/1937 .
WITT DANIEL . M/W UNK 140121 8/8/1934 BREESE
WITT ERWIN GEORGE M/W Y-46 348 1/16/1935 BREESE
WITT HAROLD J M/W Y-18 27642 7/5/1950 .
WITT HARRY A M/W UNK 41185 11/25/1945 BREESE
WITT MARY . F/W UNK 140200 11/26/1925 TRENTON
WITZEL ADAM . M/W UNK 5946 12/11/1918 BECKMEYER
WOBB ANNA GERTRUDE F/W UNK 140045 2/10/1933 GERMANTOWN
WOBBE ALFRED LAWRENCE M/W UNK 140223 11/25/1926 GERMANTOWN TWP
WOBBE ANNA A F/W UNK 140113 5/13/1929 GERMANTOWN TWP
WOBBE BERNARD . M/W UNK 140005 1/15/1926 GERMANTOWN TWP
WOBBE FRANCIS W N/S UNK 93 6/7/1939 .
WOBBE GEORGE F M/W UNK 140006 1/20/1926 GERMANTOWN TWP
WOBBE HENRY . M/W UNK 23707 6/30/1947 BREESE
WOBBE HENRY JOHN M/W UNK 140098 4/9/1926 CARLYLE
WOBBE HERMAN . M/W UNK 140176 10/23/1932 GERMANTOWN TWP
WOBBE JOHN . M/W UNK 140085 4/25/1929 BREESE
WOBBE JOSEPH BERNARD M/W H- 9527 3/16/1935 GIMANTON
WOKER CAROLINA . F/W UNK 140059 3/29/1930 WHEATFIELD TWP
WOKER FRED . M/W UNK 140212 12/19/1925 WHEATFIELD TWP
WOKER MARY C F/W Y-68 31557 8/24/1949 .
WOKER WILLIAM A M/W UNK 9625 3/25/1944 WAMAC ALSO MARION
WOLF ALBERT . M/W UNK 41193 11/19/1945 TRENTON
WOLF GEORGE . M/W UNK 140138 9/3/1934 BREESE
WOLF JOHN E N/S UNK 190 11/1/1937 .
WOLF MARY AGATHA F/W Y-73 34296 9/13/1935 TRENTON
WOLF SUSAN . F/W Y-85 9263 3/5/1950 .
WOLFE MARY . F/W UNK 5651 4/2/1918 BECKMEYER
WOLFE PRISCILLA . F/W Y-86 125 6/5/1941 TRENTON
WOLFINGTON CATHERINE C F/W Y-84 22723 6/5/1949 .
WOLKOWSKI ELIZEBETH . F/W UNK 4646 12/21/1917 NEW BADEN
WOLLENWEBER HENRY A N/S UNK 150 10/19/1939 .
WOLLENWEBER WILLIAM A N/S UNK 69 3/9/1938 .
WOLTERING BERNARD . M/W UNK 140107 3/5/1931 ST ROSE TWP
WOLTERING FRANCES . N/S UNK 152 9/28/1937 .
WOLTERING HENRY JOHN M/W Y-64 9249 3/8/1950 .
WOLTERING LOUISA . F/W UNK 4982 2/27/1948 ST ROSE TWP
WOLTERING MARY . F/W UNK 146 9/10/1940 BREESE
WOLTERING WILLIAM . M/W UNK 140133 7/28/1932 ST ROSE TWP
WOLTERS ALVINA H F/W Y-28 15324 4/29/1935 BREESE
WOLTERS ANNA . F/W Y-63 91 4/30/1942 AVISTON VIL
WOLTERS BERNARD . M/W UNK 140057 3/25/1933 BREESE
WOLTERS BERNARD . N/S UNK 106 6/26/1938 .
WOLTERS ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140013 1/24/1929 TRENTON
WOLTERS KATIE . F/W UNK 5642 3/9/1918 AVISTON
WOLTERS MARY C F/W UNK 22045 6/27/1946 AVISTON VIL
WOLTERS VICTOR BERNARD M/W Y-15 18384 5/23/1949 .
WOLTERS WILBERT . M/W UNK 140027 2/12/1931 BREESE TWP
WOLTGRAVE MARY C F/W Y-37 38292 9/25/1935 BREESE
WOLTRES ANNA . F/W Y-80 73 4/7/1941 LOOKING GLASS TWP
WOOD IRENE . F/W UNK 1712 1/24/1919 IRISHTOWN TWP
WOODRING FRANK . M/W UNK 140036 2/12/1928 BECKMEYER
WOODRING FRANK . M/W UNK 140036 2/12/1928 BECKMEYER
WOODRING MARION E M/W UNK 68 4/17/1943 BREESE
WOODRING MARION E M/W UNK 68 4/17/1943 BREESE
WOODRING MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 140204 11/14/1927 BECKMEYER
WOODRUFF HURRIETTA . F/N UNK 16107 1/19/1919 CARLYLE
WOODRUFF JULIA . F/N Y-77 20215 5/12/1935 CARLYLE
WOODRUFF MILDRED . F/N UNK 140218 12/26/1927 CARLYLE
WOODRUFF REBECCA . F/N UNK 140076 5/21/1930 BREESE
WOODRUFF WM . M/N UNK 42811 12/18/1919 CARLYLE TWP
WOODS WILLIAM DAVIS M/W UNK 140046 3/7/1925 KEYESPORT
WOODS WILLIAM ROBERT M/W UNK 140093 5/13/1932 KEYESPORT
WORTMAN JOHN ROBERT M/W UNK 140055 4/7/1924 EAST FORK TWP
WORTMAN JOHN VIRGIL M/W UNK 5936 12/27/1918 BOULDER
WOSAK ANTHONY . M/W UNK 140206 12/25/1932 CARLYLE TWP
WRIGHT EUGENE LEROY M/W UNK 4391 2/3/1917 NEW BADEN
WRINGE ALBERT . M/W Y-77 350 1/16/1949 .
WRINGE ANNA M N/S UNK 207 12/22/1937 .
WRUKH HN . M/W UNK 140069 3/22/1926 CARLYLE
WUEBBELS ANNA G F/W UNK 37833 6/1/1944 WHEATFIELD TWP
WUEBBELS ANNA MARIE F/W UNK 140127 8/30/1924 WHEATFIELD TWP
WUEBBELS DAVID A M/W UNK 22447 7/1/1944 BREESE
WUEBBELS LORETTE . F/W UNK 4085 4/16/1916 AVISTON
WUEBBLES ANNA . F/W UNK 5892 11/26/1918 CARLYLE
WUEBBLES BERNARD H M/W Y-28 45900 12/12/1935 BREESE
WULFERT JENNIE E F/W UNK 158 10/10/1943 HUEY VIL
WULLER JOHN BERNARD M/W UNK 140061 4/14/1927 CARLYLE
WURM ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140162 9/30/1923 CARLYLE
WURM ELIZEBETH . F/W UNK 140105 5/23/1923 EAST FORK TWP
WURM JOHN . M/W UNK 38884 9/3/1920 CARLYLE
WURM JOHN T M/W UNK 5831 10/25/1918 EAST FORK TWP
YAEGER CAROLINE . F/W UNK 140050 3/6/1931 NEW BADEN
YAEGER MARY . F/W Y-57 162 9/30/1942 BREESE
YAKLIN JAMES . M/W UNK 140043 2/3/1922 CARLYLE
YANKUS GEORGE . M/W UNK 12242 3/16/1916 NEW BADEN
YARDLEY ELBINA . F/W UNK 50 3/26/1940 EAST FORK TWP
YARDLEY JERMIA . N/S UNK 159 9/22/1937 .
YARDLEY MARIA . F/W UNK 38 2/7/1943 EAST FORK TWP
YOST JOHN W M/W UNK 26026 7/27/1946 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
YOUNG A & M/N UNK 4183 8/2/1916 CARLYLE
YOUNG AMANDA . F/N UNK 140166 10/31/1922 CARLYLE
YOUNG CARRIE D F/W UNK 140140 8/25/1925 CARLYLE
YOUNG DORA . F/N UNK 1716 1/20/1919 CARLYLE
YOUNG EMMA C F/N UNK 22705 6/5/1948 CARLYLE TWP
YOUNG MARY ELIZABETH F/N Y-59 25997 6/12/1935 CARLYLE
YOUNG SAMANTHA F F/N UNK 9253 3/1/1947 CARLYLE
YOUNG WILLIAM . M/N Y-69 34368 8/28/1935 CARLYLE
YUNK MINNIE . F/W UNK 140144 9/7/1924 MERIDIAN TWP
YUNKER HERMAN . M/W UNK 4500 5/1/1917 SANTA FE TWP
YUNKER JOHN HENRY M/W UNK 140068 4/20/1924 CARLYLE
ZACHARY AMELIA . N/S UNK 96 6/14/1939 .
ZACHARY GEORGE . M/W UNK 4064 3/31/1916 CARLYLE
ZACHARY WILLIAM G N/S UNK 116 6/15/1938 .
ZACHRY GEORGE . M/W UNK 4064 3/31/1916 CARLYLE
ZACHRY SARAH . F/W UNK 140182 12/2/1922 TRENTON
ZAHN DAVE . M/W UNK 45517 12/16/1946 BREESE
ZAHN ELLA . F/W UNK 140226 12/10/1931 TRENTON
ZAHN HENRY J M/W UNK 140094 5/17/1933 AVISTON
ZAHN JOHN . M/W Y-73 41840 10/18/1935 TRENTON
ZAMHANL JAMES . M/W UNK 4515 6/27/1917 BREESE
ZASHARY ALBERT . M/W UNK 4626 11/8/1917 SANTA FE TWP
ZEDALIS PAUL . M/W UNK 140059 3/22/1929 WAMAC
ZEDALIS PETER . M/W UNK 140057 3/22/1929 WAMAC
ZEEB MARVIN . M/W Y-06 138 7/20/1941 BREESE
ZEEB MILDRED . F/W UNK 140199 11/20/1933 KEYESPORT
ZEHRER CHRISTINA A F/W UNK 140210 11/13/1926 BREESE
ZEHRER MICHAEL . M/W UNK 29235 8/2/1945 BREESE
ZEIGLER IDA . F/W Y-72 35871 9/2/1950 .
ZEISSER HARRY . M/W Y-39 44193 11/12/1949 .
ZEISSET ELEANOR I F/W UNK 140169 11/5/1934 BREESE
ZEISSET JOHN . M/W UNK 140053 3/25/1932 CARLYLE TWP
ZEISSET LOUIS SR M/W Y-65 13782 4/1/1949 .
ZEISSET WILLIAM . M/W UNK 5226 2/10/1946 TRENTON
ZETZMANN CAROLINA . F/W UNK 140023 2/11/1928 TRENTON
ZIEGLER CLARA . F/W UNK 4077 4/15/1916 BROOKSIDE TWP
ZIEGLER KATHYRNE . F/W UNK 140112 5/23/1926 TRENTON
ZIEMS ANNA . F/W UNK 140038 2/15/1933 EAST FORK TWP
ZIEMS WILLIAM H M/W UNK 30780 7/31/1921 EAST FORK TWP
ZIEREN BEN B M/W UNK 97 6/9/1940 BREESE
ZIEREN DOMNIE HENRIETTA F/W UNK 140073 5/5/1924 BREESE
ZIEREN HENRY . M/W Y-92 8627 2/7/1935 CARLYLE
ZIEREN MARY A F/W UNK 37419 10/23/1946 CARLYLE
ZIEREN THEODORE H M/W UNK 38887 10/15/1920 CARLYLE
ZIEREN THEODORE SHERMAN M/W UNK 140014 1/17/1924 CARLYLE
ZIEREU JOHN THEODORE M/W UNK 140123 5/22/1926 CARLYLE
ZIERLEN THERODORE J M/W UNK 22703 5/18/1948 CARLYLE
ZIMMER ANNA . F/W UNK 39830 11/13/1920 BECKMEYER
ZIMMER NICHOLAS . M/W Y-79 109 6/2/1941 BECKEMEYER VIL
ZIMMER THOMAS W N/S UNK 142 8/2/1938 .
ZIMMERMAN CARL . M/W UNK 30779 2/14/1921 MERIDIAN TWP
ZIMMERMAN EMMA . F/W UNK 31940 8/8/1947 CARLYLE
ZIMMERMAN MARY . F/W UNK 140142 9/8/1922 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ZIMMERMAN WILLIAM . M/W UNK 5910 11/24/1918 LOOKING GLASS TWP
ZIMMERMANN CARL SR M/W UNK 164 10/9/1940 MERIDIAN TWP
ZIMMERMANN CARL F M/W UNK 36692 9/27/1947 MERIDIAN TWP
ZIMMERMANN CATHERINE . N/S UNK 192 11/9/1937 .
ZIMMERMANN CLARA . F/W UNK 359 1/4/1948 NEW BADEN VIL ALSO
ZIMMERMANN JAMES . M/W UNK 22060 6/5/1946 EAST FORK TWP
ZINCHLAG ANDREW . N/S UNK 159 9/27/1938 .
ZINCHLAG ELIZABETH . F/W UNK 140035 2/7/1929 BREESE
ZINCHLAG LOUIS C N/S UNK 166 10/18/1937 .
ZINCK EMIL . M/W Y-69 78 4/29/1942 BREESE
ZINCK FELIX . M/W UNK 38359 10/5/1921 NEW BADEN
ZINCK OLIVIA . F/W UNK 8227 3/30/1945 BREESE
ZINN DOROTHY C F/W UNK 140170 9/4/1926 BREESE
ZINN E NORA & M/W UNK 140154 8/30/1928 BREESE
ZINN EMIL F M/W UNK 33527 9/3/1946 CARLYLE
ZINN GEORGE . M/W UNK 140180 11/8/1924 BREESE
ZINN NORA E F/W UNK 14323 4/21/1944 CARLYLE TWP
ZINN SYLVESTER . M/W UNK 78 5/12/1940 BREESE
ZINSCHLAG AUGUST EDWARD M/W Y-86 18899 5/13/1950 .
ZINSCHLAG FRED . M/W UNK 140190 11/8/1929 BREESE
ZINSCHLAG ROSE C F/W Y-54 144 8/20/1942 BREESE
ZIRKEL JOHN . M/W UNK 57 3/22/1943 BREESE
ZIRKEL LARRY . N/S UNK 93 5/21/1938 .
ZITZMAN FRANK . M/W UNK 209 12/15/1940 TRENTON
ZITZMANN HELENA . F/W UNK 140205 12/25/1924 TRENTON
ZNSCHLAG JESSIE E F/W UNK 5221 2/24/1946 BREESE
ZOELLER EDWARD ARTHUR M/W UNK 140047 3/18/1924 BROOKSIDE TWP
ZOELLER HENRY . M/W UNK 18440 5/27/1944 SUGAR CREEK TWP
ZOELLER LOUISE W F/W UNK 49748 2/26/1946 BROOKSIDE TWP
ZOELLER WILLIAM GODFREY M/W UNK 140187 12/16/1922 BROOKSIDE TWP
ZUCKER LOIS . F/W UNK 140135 7/27/1933 LAKE TWP
ZURICHT KENNETH HY M/W UNK 16114 1/27/1919 BREESE
ZURLIENE AUGUST . M/W UNK 140181 12/23/1922 AVISTON
ZURLIENE GEORGE . M/W UNK 5697 5/28/1918 AVISTON
ZURLIENE GEORGE H M/W UNK 140239 12/20/1926 SUGAR CREEK TWP
ZURLIENE JOSEPH . N/S UNK 29 2/4/1938 .
ZURLIENE MARY . F/W UNK 12245 4/7/1945 BREESE
ZURSTADT HELENA ELIZABETH F/W Y-71 20227 5/3/1935 LAKE
ZWAKE BERNARD . M/W UNK 16121 3/29/1919 BREESE
ZWAKEE LOUISA . F/W UNK 140193 11/10/1927 BREESE
ZZ ANON . . M/W UNK 4048 2/28/1916 BECKMEYER
ZZ ANON . . M/W UNK 23955 6/25/1920 TRENTON
ZZ ANON . . M/W UNK 34422 11/18/1921 EAST FORK TWP
ZZ ANON . . M/W UNK 140007 1/3/1923 BREESE
ZZ ANON . . M/W UNK 140057 4/1/1927 LAKE TWP
ZZ UNIDENT B M . M/N Y-35 97 5/19/1941 BROOKSIDE TWP
ZZZ VOID . . N/S UNK 31940 1947- - CARLYLE


HOME

Genealogy Trails History Group
Copyright ©Genealogy Trails