Welcome to Genealogy Trails!

Dekalb County Deaths

Source: Illinois State Archives Death Index

Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Date

City

GABEL ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 6/27/1921 DE KALB
GABRIEL LELAND F M/W UNK 1946- -19 SANDWICH
GABRIEL MARGARET MARIE F/W UNK 9/13/1930 SANDWICH
GABRIELSON JOHN   M/W UNK 3/22/1920 DE KALB
GAHAGAN CELIA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 9/10/1932 DE KALB
GAHAGAN EDWARD P M/W UNK 6/3/1943 DE KALB CITY
GAHAGAN GENEVIEV M F/W UNK 1946- -20 DE KALB CITY
GAHAGAN JOHN J M/W UNK 3/4/1945 DE KALB TWP
GAHAGAN MARY   F/W UNK 2/26/1917 DE KALB
GAHL MARY   F/W UNK 8/10/1923 GENOA
GAKEMEIER CLARA BURMEISTR F/W UNK 4/24/1924 WATERMAN
GALBREATH CLYDE E M/W Y-38 10/16/1935 DEKALB
GALES MARY MARGRET F/W UNK 10/8/1920 SHABBONA TWP
GAKEMEIER CLARA BURMEISTR F/W UNK 4/24/1924 WATERMAN
GALBREATH CLYDE E M/W Y-38 10/16/1935 DEKALB
GALES MARY MARGRET F/W UNK 10/8/1920 SHABBONA TWP
GALLAGHER ANNA   F/W UNK 2/14/1947 PAW PAW TWP
GALLAGHER DANIEL JOSEPH M/W UNK 8/14/1927 PAWPAW TWP
GALLAGHER JOHN   M/W UNK 1/31/1930 PAWPAW TWP
GALLAGHER JOSEPH   N/S UNK 5/20/1937  
GALLAGHER LAURA BERTHA F/W UNK 2/22/1928 GENOA
GALLAGHER MICHAEL LEONARD M/W Y-73 1/31/1950  
GALLAGHER SARAH   F/W Y-88 1/17/1936 PIERCE
GALLUP HENRY   M/W UNK 3/31/1917 SYCAMORE
GALLUP WILLIAM   M/W UNK 2/23/1916 SYCAMORE
GAMBELL HENRY   M/W UNK 12/17/1940 DE KALB
GAMMON J VERNELLA F/W UNK 2/15/1940 DE KALB
GANDY ANDY JACKSON M/W UNK 10/6/1922 SYCAMORE
GANDY EDNA J F/W UNK 10/8/1945 DE KALB CITY
GANDY JAMES SIDNEY M/W Y-70 2/16/1949  
GANDY JENNIE MAY F/W UNK 10/15/1926 DE KALB
GANNAN EDNA B F/W UNK 12/17/1919 DE KALB
GANNON BRIDGET   F/W UNK 7/13/1918 DE KALB
GANTT HATTIE GATES F/N UNK 1/9/1928 SYCAMORE
GAPEN EVA   F/W UNK 8/8/1930 DE KALB
GAPEN PETER   M/W UNK 10/2/1923 DE KALB
GAPINSKI STANLEY   M/W UNK 8/1/1948 SANDWICH
GARBELMAN GEORGE J M/W UNK 12/4/1947 HINCKLEY VIL
GARBELMAN HENRIETTA   F/W UNK 1/3/1929 PIERCE TWP
GARBELMAN WILMA M N/S UNK 8/16/1937  
GARBITT HENRY   M/W UNK 2/26/1923 SYCAMORE
GARBLEMAN FREDERICK AUGUST M/W Y-69 6/11/1949  
GARCIA ANTHONY   M/W UNK 9/19/1943 CORTLAND TWP
GARCIA RAY   M/W Y-40 3/4/1941 DE KALB CITY
GARDNER ANNIE   F/W UNK 11/27/1921 DE KALB TWP
GARDNER EDWARD PAYSON M/W UNK 4/4/1918 HINCKLEY
GARDNER ELSIE ETTA F/W UNK 8/10/1925 MALTA
GARDNER JAMES FLOYD M/W UNK 9/10/1940 SYCAMORE
GARDNER KENITH CHARLES M/W UNK 9/19/1925 DE KALB
GARDNER LEWIS   N/S UNK 10/31/1937  
GARDNER MARY MELISSA F/W UNK 7/10/1923 SYCAMORE
GARFIELD EVA A F/W UNK 11/6/1945 DE KALB CITY
GARLAND BERTHA   F/W UNK 5/18/1948 KIRKLAND VIL
GARLAND WILLIAM T M/W UNK 12/22/1945 DE KALB CITY
GARMAN CHARLES WILLIAM M/W Y-72 9/18/1949  
GARMAN JANN MARIE F/W M-07 2/9/1949  
GARNER ELI BENJAMAN M/W UNK 8/31/1931 DE KALB TWP
GARNER ELIZA   F/W UNK 10/14/1920 DE KALB
GARNER ELVA H F/W Y-71 5/8/1942 DE KALB CITY
GARNER LYMAN TRUMBELL M/W UNK 9/18/1917 WATERMAN
GARNER NANCY ELLA F/W UNK 10/27/1916 DE KALB
GARRETT RAY M M/W UNK 10/10/1946 DE KALB CITY
GARRIETY MICHAEL   M/W UNK 10/20/1946 SYCAMORE
GARRISON CALEB   M/W UNK 8/7/1943 DE KALB CITY
GARRETT RAY M M/W UNK 10/10/1946 DE KALB CITY
GARRIETY MICHAEL   M/W UNK 10/20/1946 SYCAMORE
GARRISON CALEB   M/W UNK 8/7/1943 DE KALB CITY
GARVIN MARTHA ANGELINE F/W UNK 11/14/1934 MAYFIELD TWP
GARWIN ISEBELLE F F/W UNK 11/12/1929 DE KALB TWP
GATES ALICE   F/W UNK 4/3/1924 DE KALB
GATES ARTHUR D N/S UNK 2/18/1937  
GATES CORA   F/W UNK 4/9/1924 DE KALB
GATES CORA STRAYAR F/W UNK 4/9/1924 DE KALB
GATES ELIZABETH ELAINE F/W Y-02 5/30/1935 DEKALB
GATES FREDRICK   M/W UNK 10/28/1918 SHABBONA
GATES GARRY LEON M/W UNK 1/6/1940 DE KALB TWP
GATES HANNAH ELIZA F/W UNK 3/29/1916 SHABBONA TWP
GATES LAFACTTA MILTON M/W UNK 11/7/1919 SHABBONA TWP
GATES LYLE ERNEST M/W UNK 4/22/1918 SHABBONA
GATES MAUDA MARIE F/W UNK 11/15/1916 DE KALB
GATES MILDRED   F/W UNK 6/23/1923 DE KALB
GATES RAPHEAL ROSCOE M/W Y-75 12/30/1950  
GATES WILLIAM   M/W UNK 9/30/1944 DE KALB CITY
GATISS JOSEPH PEASE M/W UNK 10/16/1927 WATERMAN
GATISS WALTER C M/W Y-75 8/29/1949  
GAUER ALBERT   M/W UNK 10/29/1940 SANDWICH
GAUER MADLEN   F/W UNK 2/10/1940 SANDWICH
GAUER MARGARET LOUISE F/W UNK 8/10/1933 SANDWICH
GAUTCHER ROSA B F/W UNK 9/23/1930 SYCAMORE
GAUTT HATTIE GATES F/N UNK 1/9/1928 SYCAMORE
GAUZE ANDREW NATHAN M/W UNK 10/22/1927 SYCAMORE
GAUZE CORA   F/W Y-69 6/26/1935 SYCAMORE
GAVBELMAN WILMA M N/S UNK 8/16/1937  
GAVIN ELEANOR GERTRUDE N/S UNK 12/30/1939  
GAVIN ELLEN   F/W UNK 1/17/1931 SOMONAUK
GAVIN MARTIN W M/W UNK 7/31/1918 SYCAMORE
GAVIN NOBLE J M/W UNK 9/18/1933 MILAN TWP
GEACH HATTIE M F/W Y-77 3/25/1935 DE KALB
GEAF CECELIA HUPACH F/W UNK 7/25/1934 SOMONAUK
GEE ADRIAN M M/W UNK 2/19/1947 CLINTON TWP
GEACH HATTIE M F/W Y-77 3/25/1935 DE KALB
GEAF CECELIA HUPACH F/W UNK 7/25/1934 SOMONAUK
GEE ADRIAN M M/W UNK 2/19/1947 CLINTON TWP
GEHRMAN ROSE   F/W UNK 8/10/1922 SOMONAUK
GEITHMAN CHARLES   M/W UNK 5/23/1917 GENOA
GEITHMAN GEORGE   N/S UNK 3/18/1938  
GEITHMAN JLA EMMA F/W UNK 10/23/1927 GENOA
GEITHMAN MAUDE OLMSTED F/W UNK 7/17/1919 GENOA
GENGLER ALBERT   M/W Y-63 12/17/1949  
GENGLER MARGARET O F/W UNK 12/11/1943 SANDWICH
GENGLER MARIE ELIZABETH F/W Y-79 2/27/1935 SANDWICH
GENT JAMES T M/W UNK 12/19/1933 DE KALB
GENT JAMES T M/W UNK 12/19/1933 DE KALB
GENTER MARY E N/S UNK 5/24/1938  
GENTZEN FRED W M/W UNK 7/4/1945 SANDWICH
GENZ ERNEST   M/W UNK 4/26/1917 GENOA TWP
GEORGE DORIS W F/W UNK 1/12/1940 DE KALB TWP
GEORGE EMIL   M/W UNK 4/13/1947 DE KALB CITY
GEORGE EVELYN L F/W UNK 6/21/1943 DE KALB CITY
GEORGE JAROME DELPHIN M/W UNK 1/12/1933 CORTLAND TWP
GEORGE MARY   F/W UNK 7/14/1931 DE KALB
GEORGE MARY   N/S UNK 5/22/1938  
GEORGE MARY E F/W UNK 1/15/1933 CORTLAND TWP
GEORGE SUSAN   N/S UNK 5/24/1938  
GEORGE WILLIAM L M/W UNK 8/14/1945 SOMONAUK VIL
GEORGE WM   M/W UNK 4/16/1931 SOMONAUK
GEORGES WILSON J M/W UNK 10/7/1947 SYCAMORE
GERATY MARTIN   M/W UNK 1/5/1918 MALTA
GERGUSON JOSEPH H M/W UNK 10/26/1946 DE KALB CITY
GERHARDT FRED   M/W UNK 2/1/1921 SOMONAUK
GERHARDT IDA   F/W UNK 1/5/1925 SOMONAUK
GERHARDT LOIS ALBERTA F/W UNK 12/30/1917 SOMONAUK
GERHARDT ROBERT A M/W UNK 12/1/1916 SOMONAUK
GERATY MARTIN   M/W UNK 1/5/1918 MALTA
GERGUSON JOSEPH H M/W UNK 10/26/1946 DE KALB CITY
GERHARDT FRED   M/W UNK 2/1/1921 SOMONAUK
GERHARDT IDA   F/W UNK 1/5/1925 SOMONAUK
GERHARDT LOIS ALBERTA F/W UNK 12/30/1917 SOMONAUK
GERHARDT ROBERT A M/W UNK 12/1/1916 SOMONAUK
GERLACH HARRISON G M/W UNK 11/11/1943 DE KALB CITY
GERLACK SAMUAL D M/W UNK 7/29/1919 HINCKLEY
GERRITSON HARRY D M/W UNK 4/19/1918 AFTON TWP
GERRITSON MARY   F/W UNK 3/7/1922 AFTON TWP
GETLITZ BENJAMIN   M/W UNK 10/7/1920 SYCAMORE
GFFREEMAN EMILY   F/W UNK 10/17/1945 DE KALB CITY
GIANAKOS THEROS   M/W UNK 10/4/1946 DE KALB CITY
GIBBENS MISSOURI ISBELLA F/W Y-83 8/31/1949  
GIBBONS ARAININTE   F/W UNK 11/13/1926 WATERMAN
GIBBONS EMMA M N/S UNK 2/16/1938  
GIBBONS ERNEST O M/W UNK 9/12/1929 WATERMAN
GIBBONS MARY E F/W UNK 1946- -30 WATERMAN VIL
GIBSON EMILY   F/W UNK 12/21/1927 DE KALB
GIBSON LAWRENCE   M/W UNK 8/20/1943 SYCAMORE
GIBSON LULU E F/W UNK 11/14/1943 DE KALB CITY
GIBSON LULU G F/W UNK 10/5/1948 FRANKLIN TWP
GIDDINGS GEORGE WASHINGTN M/W UNK 3/23/1924 DE KALB
GIDDINGS HENRY C M/W UNK 2/22/1916 DE KALB
GIDDINGS OPHELIA WAGGONER F/W UNK 12/17/1926 DE KALB
GIESHERT MARGARET MARY F/W D- 8/9/1935 UNKNOWN
GILBERT ELIZABETH MARION F/W UNK 11/11/1925 DE KALB
GILBERT ELLA A F/W UNK 12/25/1943 SYCAMORE
GILBERT HOYT EZRA M/W UNK 1/28/1926 HINCKLEY
GILBERT WALLACE   M/W UNK 12/10/1934 VICTOR TWP
GILBEY JOHN   M/W UNK 3/17/1917 DE KALB
GILCHRIST ALBERT LEROY M/W UNK 12/20/1926 WATERMAN
GILCHRIST ANDREW R M/W UNK 12/16/1928 WATERMAN
GILES ELLA MAE F/W UNK 7/25/1928 SQUAW GROVE TWP
GILES EMELINE   F/W UNK 4/14/1918 WATERMAN
GILES FREDRIC MAYOR M/W UNK 9/4/1916 DE KALB
GILL MARY ANN F/W UNK 2/23/1932 SYCAMORE
GILLCHRIST CHARLES H M/W UNK 5/29/1929 FRANKLIN TWP
GILLCHRIST HENRYETA   F/W UNK 11/22/1921 FRANKLIN TWP
GILLERT PETER L M/W Y-83 12/20/1941 SYCAMORE TWP
GILLESPIE JOHN W M/W Y-80 3/26/1935 FARMER CITY
GILLEY MYRTLE E F/W UNK 3/3/1948 DE KALB CITY
GILLEY ROLLAND L M/W UNK 11/15/1948 DE KALB CITY
GILLEY VIOLA ANNA F/W UNK 8/9/1918 DE KALB
GILLIS AMY T F/W UNK 2/4/1923 SOUTH GROVE TWP
GILLIS ELLA   F/W UNK 3/25/1931 SOUTH GROVE TWP
GILLIS GEORGE H M/W Y-46 8/14/1949  
GILLIS IRVIN W M/W UNK 12/22/1943 DE KALB CITY
GILLIS LINNIE L F/W UNK 9/23/1943 SANDWICH
GILLIS MARJORIE ELLAINE F/W UNK 11/15/1923 SOUTH GROVE TWP
GILMORE CHARLES   N/S UNK 3/29/1938  
GILMORE RUTH P F/W UNK 4/2/1943 DE KALB CITY
GILTRAP JESSIE   F/W Y-76 6/5/1950  
GILTRAP THOMAS J M/W UNK 9/9/1947 DE KALB CITY
GINDERSON ELLEN   F/W UNK 7/31/1919 SANDWICH
GINOUAT FRANKLIN   M/W UNK 12/3/1922 SOMONAUK
GIOCARIS WM   M/W UNK 1/30/1919 DE KALB
GIRODAT FRANK J M/W UNK 4/19/1919 SOMONAUK
GIRODOT LOUISE GLETTY F/W UNK 11/16/1922 SOMONAUK
GIRONAT FRANKLIN   M/W UNK 12/3/1922 SOMONAUK
GITTLESON LUCILLE A F/W Y-36 10/31/1941 DE KALB CITY
GIVENS ALBERT   M/W Y-86 2/25/1935 DE KALB
GIVINS GEORGE SANFORD N/S UNK 12/25/1916 AFTON TWP
GIVOUAT FRANKLIN   M/W UNK 12/3/1922 SOMONAUK
GLABAUCKAS JOSEPH M M/W Y-52 11/27/1942 DE KALB CITY
GLADWIN WILLIAM   M/W UNK 12/27/1932 DE KALB TWP
GLANTZ IRENE LULLA F/W UNK 9/6/1920 SANDWICH
GLANTZ LOWELL HAROLD M/W UNK 4/16/1922 SANDWICH
GLASEN CAROLINE   F/W UNK 12/23/1922 SANDWICH
GLASER AMANDUS   M/W UNK 11/5/1932 SANDWICH
GLASER ANNA   F/W Y-76 1/16/1942 SANDWICH
GLASER ROBERT L M/W UNK 4/30/1947 SYCAMORE
GLASS ARTHUR W N/S UNK 5/9/1938  
GLASS EMILY AMELIA F/W UNK 1/9/1934 GENOA
GLASS HOMER JOHN M/W UNK 9/27/1932 GENOA
GLASSBURN ALLEN LE ROY M/W UNK 8/16/1931 WATERMAN
GLABAUCKAS JOSEPH M M/W Y-52 11/27/1942 DE KALB CITY
GLADWIN WILLIAM   M/W UNK 12/27/1932 DE KALB TWP
GLANTZ IRENE LULLA F/W UNK 9/6/1920 SANDWICH
GLANTZ LOWELL HAROLD M/W UNK 4/16/1922 SANDWICH
GLASEN CAROLINE   F/W UNK 12/23/1922 SANDWICH
GLASER AMANDUS   M/W UNK 11/5/1932 SANDWICH
GLASER ANNA   F/W Y-76 1/16/1942 SANDWICH
GLASER ROBERT L M/W UNK 4/30/1947 SYCAMORE
GLASS ARTHUR W N/S UNK 5/9/1938  
GLASS EMILY AMELIA F/W UNK 1/9/1934 GENOA
GLASS HOMER JOHN M/W UNK 9/27/1932 GENOA
GLASSBURN ALLEN LE ROY M/W UNK 8/16/1931 WATERMAN
GLASSOP MARY   F/W UNK 6/30/1923 DE KALB
GLAUTZ IRENE LULLA F/W UNK 9/6/1920 SANDWICH
GLEASON CLARA   F/W UNK 6/7/1933 DE KALB
GLEASON JAMES H M/W UNK 11/22/1943 DE KALB TWP
GLEASON JOSEPH FRANCES M/W UNK 5/1/1929 DE KALB
GLEASON LERUED E M/W UNK 12/7/1918 FRANKLIN TWP
GLEASON MARGARET ANN F/W UNK 4/26/1927 DE KALB
GLEASON MICHAEL   M/W UNK 6/15/1918 DE KALB
GLEASON WILLIAM J N/S UNK 11/27/1939  
GLECKNER JACOB   N/S UNK 1/18/1938  
GLEN THOMAS A M/W UNK 7/6/1948 DE KALB CITY
GLENKE PAUL   M/W Y-61 10/22/1950  
GLETTY ADA A F/W UNK 2/18/1943 SANDWICH
GLETTY ALICE EDNA F/W UNK 9/8/1932 SANDWICH
GLETTY CLARA ARMINDA F/W UNK 12/5/1934 SANDWICH
GLETTY CLARENCE O M/W UNK 5/3/1919 SOMONAUK
GLETTY FREDERICK WM M/W UNK 4/17/1930 SANDWICH
GLETTY HENRY   M/W UNK 3/21/1919 SANDWICH
GLETTY LAYTON E N/S UNK 12/8/1937  
GLETTY NELLIE BHY F/W UNK 3/25/1931 SANDWICH
GLETTY ROSE MAY F/W UNK 10/27/1930 SANDWICH TWP
GLETTY WALLACE E M/W Y-63 11/23/1935 SANDWICH
GLICKMAN RAE   F/W UNK 12/23/1940 DE KALB
GLIDDEN CHASE ELIPHALET M/W Y-81 4/25/1935 DEKALB
GLIDDEN HULDA C N/S UNK 9/17/1937  
GLIDDEN JOHN   M/W Y-72 6/10/1941 DE KALB TWP
GLIDDEN JOSEPH FARWELL M/W UNK 1/5/1920 DE KALB
GLIDDEN VARNUM ALEXANDER M/W UNK 1/20/1925 DE KALB
GLIESMAN ELSIE MARIE F/W Y-29 2/25/1949  
GLOECKNER BARBARA   F/W UNK 10/27/1918 HINCKLEY
GLOSSOP MARY   F/W UNK 6/30/1923 DE KALB
GLOVER CATHERINE DULMAGE F/W UNK 9/7/1930 DE KALB
GLOVER GEORGE D M/W UNK 4/3/1927 WATERMAN
GLOVER JESSIE MAE F/W Y-49 10/12/1950  
GNAKOW EDWARD W M/W UNK 1/22/1934 GENOA
GNAKOW WILLIAM G M/W Y-63 2/1/1950  
GNAKOW EDWARD W M/W UNK 1/22/1934 GENOA
GNAKOW WILLIAM G M/W Y-63 2/1/1950  
GOARD SANDRA KAY F/W D-04 9/17/1950  
GOBEL BENJAMIN F M/W UNK 11/18/1948 PAW PAW TWP
GOBEL RAYMOND W M/W UNK 3/27/1948 CORTLAND TWP
GOBLE ALMORA   F/W UNK 3/9/1926 PAWPAW TWP
GOBLE WM M M/W UNK 4/11/1925 PAWPAW TWP
GODDELL SARAH DEBORAH F/W UNK 7/3/1926 SYCAMORE
GODING CLEVELAND A N/S UNK 6/14/1939  
GODROW ALFRED N M/W UNK 11/27/1927 DE KALB
GODROW FRANK D M/W UNK 10/27/1924 DE KALB
GODROW JOSEPH H N/S UNK 3/10/1938  
GODROW MARIA   F/W UNK 4/25/1932 DE KALB
GOEBEL BERTHA A F/W UNK 7/30/1947 SYCAMORE
GOARD SANDRA KAY F/W D-04 9/17/1950  
GOBEL BENJAMIN F M/W UNK 11/18/1948 PAW PAW TWP
GOBEL RAYMOND W M/W UNK 3/27/1948 CORTLAND TWP
GOBLE ALMORA   F/W UNK 3/9/1926 PAWPAW TWP
GOBLE WM M M/W UNK 4/11/1925 PAWPAW TWP
GODDELL SARAH DEBORAH F/W UNK 7/3/1926 SYCAMORE
GODING CLEVELAND A N/S UNK 6/14/1939  
GODROW ALFRED N M/W UNK 11/27/1927 DE KALB
GODROW FRANK D M/W UNK 10/27/1924 DE KALB
GODROW JOSEPH H N/S UNK 3/10/1938  
GODROW MARIA   F/W UNK 4/25/1932 DE KALB
GOEBEL BERTHA A F/W UNK 7/30/1947 SYCAMORE
GOARD SANDRA KAY F/W D-04 9/17/1950  
GOBEL BENJAMIN F M/W UNK 11/18/1948 PAW PAW TWP
GOBEL RAYMOND W M/W UNK 3/27/1948 CORTLAND TWP
GOBLE ALMORA   F/W UNK 3/9/1926 PAWPAW TWP
GOBLE WM M M/W UNK 4/11/1925 PAWPAW TWP
GODDELL SARAH DEBORAH F/W UNK 7/3/1926 SYCAMORE
GODING CLEVELAND A N/S UNK 6/14/1939  
GODROW ALFRED N M/W UNK 11/27/1927 DE KALB
GODROW FRANK D M/W UNK 10/27/1924 DE KALB
GODROW JOSEPH H N/S UNK 3/10/1938  
GODROW MARIA   F/W UNK 4/25/1932 DE KALB
GOEBEL BERTHA A F/W UNK 7/30/1947 SYCAMORE
GOELITZ FRED N M/W Y-80 3/11/1950  
GOFF ANNIE   F/W UNK 11/6/1920 DE KALB
GOFF EDWARD LEWIS M/W UNK 8/5/1924 DE KALB
GOFF EVERETT   N/S UNK 4/13/1939  
GOFF TOY   M/W Y-46 2/17/1949  
GOFF TOY   M/W Y-46 2/17/1949  
GOLDMAN DONALD K M/W UNK 10/10/1943 SOMONAUK VIL
GOLDMAN H WINNIE & M/W H-01 11/27/1941 DE KALB CITY
GOLDMAN WILLIAM L M/W Y-82 12/27/1941 SOMONAUK TWP
GOLDSMITH JOHN   M/W UNK 1/12/1930 SANDWICH
GOLDSMITH MARTHA   F/W UNK 3/7/1922 SANDWICH
GOLDSWORTHY LOUISE   F/W Y-70 5/25/1942 SOUTH GROVE TWP
GOLWITZER KATHERINE   F/W UNK 11/16/1925 GENOA
GOMMEL NAOMI RUTH F/W Y-24 4/21/1949  
GONNERMAN TILLIE   F/W UNK 9/5/1925 DE KALB
GOLWITZER KATHERINE   F/W UNK 11/16/1925 GENOA
GOMMEL NAOMI RUTH F/W Y-24 4/21/1949  
GONNERMAN TILLIE   F/W UNK 9/5/1925 DE KALB
GOODALL ELLEN R F/W Y-54 6/24/1942 DE KALB TWP
GOODELL FRANCES ELLA F/W UNK 2/13/1924 SANDWICH
GOODELL J.W.     72 2/23/1885 SOMONAUK
Listed in the 1843 Chicago Directory
GOODISON ANNA   F/W UNK 11/15/1927 DE KALB
GOODISON CLARA   F/W UNK 5/18/1943 DE KALB CITY
GOODISON THOMAS   M/W UNK 9/30/1927 DE KALB
GOODLET ETHEL P F/W UNK 10/3/1946 DE KALB CITY
GOODLET EVERETT RAY M/W UNK 4/28/1928 DE KALB TWP
GOODLETT EVERETT DORMAN M/W UNK 4/20/1931 SHABBONA
GOODLETT LEE W M/W UNK 11/18/1930 SHABBONA
GOODMAN JOHN   M/W UNK 1946- -05 DE KALB CITY
GOODRICH ARTHUR T M/W UNK 10/11/1943 DE KALB CITY
GOODRICH FREDERICK SILAS M/W UNK 3/9/1916 SOUTH GROVE TWP
GOODRICH IDA F F/W UNK 8/7/1918 SOUTH GROVE TWP
GOODSPEED ALVIN   M/W UNK 5/30/1925 SYCAMORE
GOODYEAR GERTRUDE ELIZABETH F/W UNK 7/21/1930 DE KALB
GOODYEAR HENRY MARTIN M/W UNK 9/18/1920 DE KALB TWP
GOONAN JEREMIAH   M/W UNK 1/21/1916 AFTON
GORDON JEANNETTA   N/S UNK 4/25/1938  
GORDON MARGARET M F/W UNK 1946- -22 DE KALB CITY
GORDON MICHAEL   N/S UNK 8/2/1937  
GORDON MINNIE P N/S UNK 12/13/1939  
GORDON NORA T F/W UNK 2/7/1934 WATERMAN
GORDON PEARL   M/W UNK 8/1/1948 HINCKLEY VIL
GORDON RUBY MARGARET F/W UNK 5/9/1921 WATERMAN
GORENZ JOHN   M/W UNK 6/20/1948 DE KALB CITY
GORHAM ALICE   F/W Y-70 12/3/1941 KIRKLAND VIL
GORICH J SERESTA & M/W UNK 11/5/1919 DE KALB
GORDON MARGARET M F/W UNK 1946- -22 DE KALB CITY
GORDON MICHAEL   N/S UNK 8/2/1937  
GORDON MINNIE P N/S UNK 12/13/1939  
GORDON NORA T F/W UNK 2/7/1934 WATERMAN
GORDON PEARL   M/W UNK 8/1/1948 HINCKLEY VIL
GORDON RUBY MARGARET F/W UNK 5/9/1921 WATERMAN
GORENZ JOHN   M/W UNK 6/20/1948 DE KALB CITY
GORHAM ALICE   F/W Y-70 12/3/1941 KIRKLAND VIL
GORICH J SERESTA & M/W UNK 11/5/1919 DE KALB
GORMAN BRIDGET   F/W UNK 7/29/1920 DE KALB
GORMAN E ALMA & M/W UNK 8/27/1918 WATERMAN
GORMLEY JAMES D M/W UNK 4/25/1940 AFTON TWP
GORMLEY LAURA   N/S UNK 8/23/1938  
GORMLEY MARY A F/W UNK 1/31/1931 PIERCE TWP
GORMLEY THOMAS JAMES M/W Y-73 11/17/1950  
GORMLEY VERNA   F/W UNK 1/12/1933 DE KALB
GORMAN BRIDGET   F/W UNK 7/29/1920 DE KALB
GORMAN E ALMA & M/W UNK 8/27/1918 WATERMAN
GORMLEY JAMES D M/W UNK 4/25/1940 AFTON TWP
GORMLEY LAURA   N/S UNK 8/23/1938  
GORMLEY MARY A F/W UNK 1/31/1931 PIERCE TWP
GORMLEY THOMAS JAMES M/W Y-73 11/17/1950  
GORMLEY VERNA   F/W UNK 1/12/1933 DE KALB
GOSSETT ARTEY   F/W UNK 10/8/1926 MAYFIELD TWP
GOSSLIN THOMAS   M/W UNK 5/13/1918 SYCAMORE TWP
GOSSMAN BARBARA   F/W UNK 3/13/1923 DE KALB
GOTTSLICH WILLIAM   N/S UNK 4/2/1937  
GOUCHENOR FRANK   M/W UNK 7/11/1922 SYCAMORE
GOULD FLORENCE C F/W UNK 4/19/1945 DE KALB CITY
GOULD GEORGE A N/S UNK 8/24/1937  
GOULD MURREL CATHRINE F/W UNK 2/9/1922 FRANKLIN TWP
GOVIG J MABEL & F/W UNK 2/2/1921 MILAN TWP
GOVIG JANE H F/W UNK 6/23/1947 AFTON TWP
GOWDY IDA CARR F/W Y-46 3/25/1935 SOMOVAUK
GOWDY WILLIAM MADDEN N/S UNK 8/18/1939  
GOWELY FRANK C M/W UNK 9/15/1922 SOMONAUK
GOWERY ADELAIDE   F/W UNK 9/7/1926 DE KALB
GOWERY GEORGE WILSON M/W Y-96 5/15/1935 DEKALB
GOYNES BEULAH ELIZEBETH F/W UNK 8/2/1917 WATERMAN
GOYNES JAMES M M/W UNK 10/28/1943 SANDWICH
GRABRIAL MAX P M/W UNK 12/19/1917 KINGSTON
GRACE ANNA   F/W UNK 4/7/1924 CORTLAND TWP
GRACE JOSEPH   M/W UNK 1/10/1925 DE KALB TWP
GRADY CAROLINA M F/W UNK 1/21/1925 KIRKLAND
GRADY DANIEL E M/W UNK 1946- -21 DE KALB CITY
GRADY EDWARD   M/W UNK 3/10/1920 SHABBONA
GRADY GERTRUDE MARIE F/W UNK 9/1/1918 SHABBONA TWP
GRABRIAL MAX P M/W UNK 12/19/1917 KINGSTON
GRACE ANNA   F/W UNK 4/7/1924 CORTLAND TWP
GRACE JOSEPH   M/W UNK 1/10/1925 DE KALB TWP
GRADY CAROLINA M F/W UNK 1/21/1925 KIRKLAND
GRADY DANIEL E M/W UNK 1946- -21 DE KALB CITY
GRADY EDWARD   M/W UNK 3/10/1920 SHABBONA
GRADY GERTRUDE MARIE F/W UNK 9/1/1918 SHABBONA TWP
GRADY MARGARET ELLEN F/W UNK 9/1/1918 SHABBONA TWP
GRADY NELLIE M F/W UNK 10/15/1945 SHABBONA TWP
GRADY WM THOMAS JR M/W UNK 9/20/1930 WATERMAN
GRAF CECELIA HUPACH F/W UNK 7/25/1934 SOMONAUK
GRAF CLARA   F/W UNK 1/22/1945 SANDWICH
GRAF KOSSETH   M/W UNK 6/18/1933 SOMONAUK
GRAF VIDA F N/S UNK 7/22/1937  
GRAFF FRANKLIN   M/W UNK 6/28/1934 SOMONAUK TWP
GRAFFAM ALONZO   M/W UNK 12/26/1919 DE KALB
GRAFFAM ARTHUR   M/W UNK 12/14/1918 DE KALB
GRAFFAM FRANK   M/W UNK 10/18/1945 DE KALB CITY
GRAFFAM MARY ELLEN F/W UNK 11/25/1920 DE KALB
GRAFFORD GARFIELD A M/W UNK 12/10/1924 DE KALB
GRAHAM ANDREW   M/W Y-90 5/21/1935 WATERMAN
GRAHAM ANNA JEANETTE F/W Y-83 12/29/1935 VICTOR
GRAHAM ANNIE   F/W UNK 6/7/1923 SANDWICH
GRAHAM GEORGE V M/W UNK 7/21/1947 SANDWICH
GRAHAM HAROLD JR M/W UNK 3/28/1928 DE KALB
GRAHAM JAMES   M/W Y-87 11/24/1935 VICTOR
GRAHAM JOHN   N/S UNK 3/15/1939  
GRAHAM JOHN PAUL M/W UNK 7/4/1922 SANDWICH
GRAHAM MARGARET   N/S UNK 7/27/1918 WATERMAN
GRAHAM ROBERT GENE JR M/W Y-01 5/13/1949  
GRAHAM SARAH JANE F/W Y-78 11/3/1935 WATERMAN
GRAHAM WALTER   M/W Y-67 12/19/1942 WATERMAN VIL
GRAHAM WAYNE HALE M/W Y-03 7/30/1935 DEKALB
GRAHN C EMIL M/W Y-72 3/5/1949  
GRAHN CHRISTINE   F/W UNK 10/25/1923 SYCAMORE
GRAHN SWEN JOHAN M/W UNK 9/19/1929 SYCAMORE
GRAHN WALFRED F M/W UNK 10/11/1947 SYCAMORE
GRAHUT ANTHONY   M/W UNK 6/22/1923 SYCAMORE
GRAHUT JOSEPH ANTON M/W UNK 1/4/1917 SYCAMORE TWP
GRALAK MARILYN P N/S UNK 7/14/1937  
GRAMS FRANK   M/W UNK 1946- -23 GENOA
GRAN FREDERICK KENNETH M/W UNK 3/24/1931 SANDWICH
GRANART CAROLINE   N/S UNK 2/25/1939  
GRANART LEWIS C M/W UNK 5/25/1921 WATERMAN
GRANART MARY A F/W UNK 1946- -17 HINCKLEY VIL
GRANDADAM EMMA ANTONIELL F/W UNK 12/31/1934 SANDWICH
GRANDADAM EMMA ANTONIETT F/W UNK 12/31/1934 SANDWICH
GRANDADAM JOSEPH   M/W UNK 12/27/1943 SOMONAUK VIL
GRANDGEORGE PAUL   M/W UNK 10/23/1944 SOMONAUK VIL
GRANDGEORGE WAYNE ARTHUR M/W Y-21 8/21/1949  
GRANGER F F M/W UNK 8/28/1932 SYCAMORE
GRANGER IDA MAY F/W UNK 11/16/1924 KINGSTON TWP
GRANLUND CHARLES A M/W UNK 10/16/1946 DE KALB CITY
GRANSDEN ANNA   F/W UNK 7/16/1920 SANDWICH
GRANSDEN CLARA   F/W Y-75 6/22/1942 SOMONAUK VIL
GRANSDEN THOMAS   M/W UNK 11/21/1928 SOMONAUK
GRANT EDWIN H M/W Y-56 12/17/1950  
GRASSIE CATHERINE   F/W UNK 9/14/1943 DE KALB CITY
GRAUDADAM EMMA ANTONIELL F/W UNK 12/31/1934 SANDWICH
GRAUDADAM EMMA ANTONIETT F/W UNK 12/31/1934 SANDWICH
GRAVES BURTON E M/W UNK 6/22/1944 SANDWICH
GRAVES CLARK E M/W UNK 3/21/1919 SANDWICH TWP
GRAVES LIZZIE POTLER F/W UNK 2/12/1931 SANDWICH
GRAVES LORENA   F/W UNK 12/19/1948 WATERMAN VIL
GRAVES SALINA L F/W UNK 4/11/1921 SANDWICH
GRAVLIN ELMER   M/W UNK 11/26/1940 DE KALB
GRAY ALICE   F/W UNK 6/3/1940 SANDWICH
GRAY ALLIE MAY F/W Y-67 2/3/1936 SANDWICH
GRAVES BURTON E M/W UNK 6/22/1944 SANDWICH
GRAVES CLARK E M/W UNK 3/21/1919 SANDWICH TWP
GRAVES LIZZIE POTLER F/W UNK 2/12/1931 SANDWICH
GRAVES LORENA   F/W UNK 12/19/1948 WATERMAN VIL
GRAVES SALINA L F/W UNK 4/11/1921 SANDWICH
GRAVLIN ELMER   M/W UNK 11/26/1940 DE KALB
GRAY ALICE   F/W UNK 6/3/1940 SANDWICH
GRAY ALLIE MAY F/W Y-67 2/3/1936 SANDWICH
GRAVES BURTON E M/W UNK 6/22/1944 SANDWICH
GRAVES CLARK E M/W UNK 3/21/1919 SANDWICH TWP
GRAVES LIZZIE POTLER F/W UNK 2/12/1931 SANDWICH
GRAVES LORENA   F/W UNK 12/19/1948 WATERMAN VIL
GRAVES SALINA L F/W UNK 4/11/1921 SANDWICH
GRAVLIN ELMER   M/W UNK 11/26/1940 DE KALB
GRAY ALICE   F/W UNK 6/3/1940 SANDWICH
GRAY ALLIE MAY F/W Y-67 2/3/1936 SANDWICH
GRAY JOHN   M/W UNK 7/20/1921 SANDWICH
GRAY KENNETH VINCENT M/W UNK 9/29/1917 DE KALB
GRAY MARY S F/W UNK 1946- -28 SANDWICH
GRAY WILLIAM ALLEN M/W UNK 9/25/1940 SANDWICH
GREELEY ANNIE T F/W Y-67 6/2/1942 DE KALB CITY
GREELEY CARLTON L M/W Y-72 4/13/1942 WATERMAN VIL
GREELEY CLARENCE LYNN M/W Y-67 3/12/1935 WATERMAN
GREELEY EMMA P F/W UNK 6/22/1944 DE KALB CITY
GREELEY PAUL E M/W UNK 2/10/1940 WATERMAN
GREEN ANDREW E M/W UNK 3/9/1916 SYCAMORE
GREEN CHARLES EDWARD M/W Y-15 5/23/1935 DEKALB
GREEN CHARLES H M/W UNK 8/29/1934 DE KALB TWP
GREEN DANIEL C M/W UNK 1/18/1924 SOMONAUK
GREEN DE WITT C M/W UNK 10/4/1916 GENOA
GREEN GRACE A F/W UNK 6/28/1947 DE KALB CITY
GREEN JANE ELIZABETH F/W UNK 3/3/1931 SYCAMORE
GREEN JULIA ELIZETH F/W UNK 1/22/1933 GENOA
GREEN LUCY   F/W UNK 9/15/1919 SYCAMORE
GREEN DANIEL C M/W UNK 1/18/1924 SOMONAUK
GREEN DE WITT C M/W UNK 10/4/1916 GENOA
GREEN GRACE A F/W UNK 6/28/1947 DE KALB CITY
GREEN JANE ELIZABETH F/W UNK 3/3/1931 SYCAMORE
GREEN JULIA ELIZETH F/W UNK 1/22/1933 GENOA
GREEN LUCY   F/W UNK 9/15/1919 SYCAMORE
GREEN DANIEL C M/W UNK 1/18/1924 SOMONAUK
GREEN DE WITT C M/W UNK 10/4/1916 GENOA
GREEN GRACE A F/W UNK 6/28/1947 DE KALB CITY
GREEN JANE ELIZABETH F/W UNK 3/3/1931 SYCAMORE
GREEN JULIA ELIZETH F/W UNK 1/22/1933 GENOA
GREEN LUCY   F/W UNK 9/15/1919 SYCAMORE
GREEN NANCY   N/S UNK 2/25/1939  
GREEN THERON A M/W UNK 5/31/1922 SYCAMORE
GREENACRE JOHN GEORGE M/W UNK 4/29/1925 WATERMAN
GREENACRE LORINE C F/W UNK 3/2/1933 HINCKLEY
GREENACRE LOUISE C F/W UNK 3/2/1933 HINCKLEY
GREENAWAY FRED L M/W Y-81 12/31/1941 SYCAMORE
GREENAWAY IDA M N/S UNK 10/21/1937  
GREENE CARRIE L F/W Y-79 8/7/1950  
GREENE JOHN PAUL M/W Y-35 4/20/1950  
GREENFIELD JAMES LINCOLN M/W UNK 10/30/1928 SANDWICH
GREENFIELD JOHN W M/W UNK 5/23/1944 SANDWICH
GREENFIELD JULIA A F/W UNK 12/22/1922 SANDWICH
GREENFIELD NETTIE M F/W Y-86 9/26/1949  
GREENFIELD OLIVER W M/W UNK 4/2/1926 SANDWICH
GREENHOW CHARLES A M/W UNK 3/13/1948 KIRKLAND VIL
GREENHOW JAMES RICHARD N/S UNK 2/14/1939  
GREENHOW NORA MARIE F/W UNK 3/28/1928 KIRKLAND
GREENHOW SARAH A F/W UNK 9/29/1948 KIRKLAND VIL
GREENHOW WILLIAM COOPER M/W UNK 3/1/1918 KIRKLAND
GREENHOW WILLIAM L M/W UNK 2/27/1947 KIRKLAND VIL
GREENMAN ALONZO G M/W UNK 1/3/1918 SANDWICH
GREENOWAY WILLIAM W N/S UNK 5/18/1937  
GREENWAY ANNIE   F/W UNK 12/15/1940 SYCAMORE
GREENWAY JOHN   M/W UNK 4/12/1917 SOUTH GROVE TWP
GREENWOOD IDA M F/W UNK 4/30/1925 DE KALB
GREENWOOD OREN S M/W UNK 5/6/1945 DE KALB TWP
GREER HATTIE M N/S UNK 8/20/1938  
GREER SYBLE JANE F/W UNK 11/26/1940 DE KALB
GREGNOLO ALEXANDRIA   M/W UNK 12/24/1916 DE KALB
GREGORY ARTHUR L M/W Y-66 7/2/1941 WATERMAN VIL
GREGORY CATHERINE   F/W UNK 11/4/1918 DE KALB
GREGORY CORINNE   F/W Y-41 4/22/1942 DE KALB CITY
GREGORY GLADYS LEWELLYN N/S UNK 10/3/1939  
GREGORY MARGARET E F/W UNK 8/28/1944 SANDWICH
GREGORY ROY N M/W UNK 6/24/1945 DE KALB CITY
GREGORY WILLIAM J N/S UNK 1/7/1939  
GRESSMAN JOHN   M/W UNK 10/22/1940 DE KALB
GRGICH LATA   F/W UNK 11/6/1918 DE KALB
GRIER ROSE   F/N UNK 1/18/1929 SQUAW GROVE TWP
GRIESMAR MARY   F/W Y-35 9/5/1935 UNKNOWN
GRIFFETH MELVINA   F/W UNK 3/22/1921 PAWPAW TWP
GRIFFIN ALICE   F/W UNK 6/29/1918 DE KALB
GRIFFIN EDWARD   M/W Y-72 11/13/1935 WATERMAN
GRIFFIN JOHN   M/W UNK 6/12/1945 SHABBONA VIL
GRIFFIN JOHN PATRICK M/W Y-68 10/10/1950  
GRIFFIN JOSEPH P M/W UNK 8/29/1932 DE KALB
GRIFFIN JULIA LALAWAY F/W UNK 2/9/1920 SHABBONA
GRIFFIN MARGARET H F/W UNK 8/12/1920 CLINTON TWP
GRIFFIN MARIE HENRIETTA F/W UNK 3/14/1922 CLINTON TWP
GRIFFIN RANSOM LEONARD M/W UNK 6/25/1926 MALTA
GRIFFIN VIOLET   F/W Y-35 1/27/1941 WATERMAN VIL
GRIFFIN WILLIAM   M/W Y-85 12/30/1935 WATERMAN
GRIFFITH CHARLES   M/W UNK 8/2/1924 PAWPAW TWP
GRIFFITH FRANK ELNATHAN M/W UNK 11/17/1921 SANDWICH
GRIFFITH MAYE J F/W Y-56 6/30/1941 DE KALB CITY
GRIFFITH SARAH ELIZABETH F/W UNK 4/8/1919 WATERMAN
GRIGGS CARRIE KIRK F/W UNK 5/5/1932 KIRKLAND
GRIGGS FRED A M/W UNK 12/18/1929 KIRKLAND
GRIMERT ERNEST W M/W UNK 10/18/1930 HINCKLEY
GRIMES GUY M M/W UNK 2/26/1943 DE KALB CITY
GRIMM ALIDA   N/S UNK 11/10/1937  
GRIMM DOROTHY E F/W UNK 5/23/1943 PIERCE TWP
GRIMM ESTHER L F/W Y-34 12/6/1941 DE KALB CITY
GRIMM JANE   F/W UNK 9/22/1929 WATERMAN
GRIMM MARY ANN F/W UNK 4/29/1919 PIERCE TWP
GRINER JESSIE P F/W UNK 8/1/1932 FRANKLIN TWP
GRISWALD CARRIE   F/W UNK 9/8/1945 DE KALB CITY
GRISWALD DORTHEA   F/W UNK 3/18/1919 DE KALB TWP
GRISWALD EUGENE   M/W Y-47 7/21/1941 DE KALB CITY
GRISWALD LENORA M F/W UNK 2/1/1916 SANDWICH
GRISWALD RUTH IONE F/W UNK 10/19/1924 DE KALB TWP
GRISWOLD CHARLES   M/W Y-71 12/28/1950  
GRISWOLD EMMA   F/W UNK 12/16/1920 MALTA TWP
GROELING A KATHARIN & F/W UNK 5/24/1931 DE KALB
GROFF AUGUSTES FRENCISCO M/W UNK 11/28/1929 FRANKLIN TWP
GRONBERG CHARLES A M/W UNK 10/27/1928 SYCAMORE
GRONBERG FRANK O M/W UNK 9/21/1944 SYCAMORE
GRONBERG GEO   M/W UNK 1/29/1934 SYCAMORE TWP
GRONBERG GUSTAF V M/W UNK 5/14/1918 SYCAMORE TWP
GRONBERG JENNIE EMRICA F/W UNK 1/26/1933 SYCAMORE
GRONBERG MATILDA   F/W UNK 1/11/1945 SYCAMORE TWP
GRONBERG W EMMA & M/W UNK 11/26/1923 MAYFIELD TWP
GRONBUQ IDA C F/W UNK 12/3/1924 SYCAMORE
GROPP KATHERINE   F/W UNK 2/24/1930 SYCAMORE
GROSE EDWARD   M/W UNK 1946- -22 SYCAMORE
GROSS ALEXANDER   M/W UNK 1/29/1920 DE KALB
GROSS DOROTHEA   F/W UNK 3/24/1919 SANDWICH TWP
GROSS ELIZABETH MAY M/W UNK 12/29/1932 SYCAMORE
GROSS HEINRICH   M/W UNK 10/17/1920 SANDWICH TWP
GROSS JENNIE   F/W UNK 12/25/1921 MAYFIELD TWP
GROSS LETTIE   F/W UNK 8/12/1947 DE KALB CITY
GROSS MARY   F/W UNK 2/15/1927 DE KALB
GROTEWOHL ARTHUR CHRISTIA M/W UNK 5/17/1940 DE KALB
GROVE CATHRINE   F/W UNK 10/2/1917 WATERMAN
GROVER ARTHUR   M/W Y-67 5/31/1949  
GROVER JERRY A M/W UNK 11/10/1931 WATERMAN
GROVER WILLIAM H M/W UNK 2/13/1919 MILAN TWP
GROVES HENRY   M/W UNK 2/5/1934 DE KALB
GROVES HENRY   M/W Y-80 4/13/1941 DE KALB TWP
GROVES JOHN HENRY M/W UNK 4/30/1916 SYCAMORE
GROVES JOSEPH   M/W UNK 4/4/1940 SYCAMORE
GROVES MARY A N/S UNK 10/21/1937  
GROVES MARY ANN F/W UNK 4/5/1923 DE KALB TWP
GROVES NANN   F/W UNK 5/10/1916 DE KALB TWP
GROVES THEA F N/S UNK 11/28/1937  
GROW ERVIN   M/W Y-18 8/12/1941 DE KALB TWP
GRUBE EDNA NORA F/W UNK 5/15/1925 DE KALB
GRUBE JOHN W M/W UNK 4/26/1945 DE KALB CITY
GRUBEN PHYILLIS ANNA F/W UNK 8/1/1931 WATERMAN
GRUBEN RICHARD L M/W UNK 10/13/1947 DE KALB CITY
GRUBER MAGDALENA   F/W UNK 9/14/1940 DE KALB
GRULEY GEORGE H M/W UNK 10/29/1925 WATERMAN
GRUNDY ESTHER EVALINE F/W UNK 4/7/1940 DE KALB
GRUNDY LENA   F/W Y-78 11/30/1942 DE KALB CITY
GRUNDY MARTHA   F/W UNK 12/22/1934 MILAN TWP
GRUNDY OLIVER J M/W Y-76 7/20/1935 WATERMAN
GRUNDY THOMAS J M/W UNK 10/25/1947 DE KALB CITY
GRUNSTAD JULIA   F/W Y-55 7/17/1942 SANDWICH
GRUNSTED JOHN   M/W UNK 8/16/1931 MALTA TWP
GUBERNATOR ANNA EMMA F/W Y-69 11/2/1949  
GUBERNATOR FRANCES   M/W UNK 7/28/1940 DE KALB
GUEHLER ERNEST   M/W UNK 12/21/1943 SOMONAUK VIL
GUEHLER MARILYN JUNE F/W Y-06 12/7/1935 SANDWICH
GUELEY FRANK SAUNDERS M/W UNK 2/1/1917 CLINTON TWP
GUERIN PATRICK   M/W UNK 7/8/1918 DE KALB
GUERTIN JAMES J M/W UNK 5/15/1933 DE KALB
GUIGLE FRANK C M/W UNK 4/8/1948 CORTLAND TWP
GUIGLE THERESA C F/W UNK 1946- -16 DE KALB CITY
GUILFORD RETTA BELLE F/W UNK 6/8/1933 SOUTH GROVE TWP
GUISTER ELWIN   F/W UNK 3/6/1930 WATERMAN
GULBERG LEONARD W M/W UNK 5/24/1921 DE KALB TWP
GULLBERG IDA CHRISTINA F/W UNK 3/18/1919 DE KALB TWP
GULLEY ROBERT   M/W UNK 6/14/1945 DE KALB CITY
GULLICKSON GILLMAN L N/S UNK 1/28/1938  
GULLIM THOMAS JEFFERSON M/W UNK 7/6/1931 GENOA
GUNDERSEN JOSEPHINE C F/W UNK 5/19/1943 DE KALB CITY
GUNDERSON ALBERT   M/W UNK 12/6/1916 WATERMAN
GUNDERSON ELLEN   F/W UNK 7/31/1919 SANDWICH
GUNDERSON FRANK   M/W UNK 12/16/1934 WATERMAN
GUNDERSON GEORGE M M/W UNK 6/9/1944 SANDWICH
GUNDERSON GUNDER   M/W Y-76 9/25/1941 LEE VIL ALSO LEE CO
GUNDERSON GUNDER   M/W Y-65 1/22/1950  
GUNDERSON HILDA   F/W UNK 10/26/1925 DE KALB
GUNDERSON JULIA S F/W UNK 2/15/1925 SANDWICH
GUNDERSON NORMAN OLI M/W UNK 11/28/1932 WATERMAN
GUNDERSON RUSSELL LE ROY M/W UNK 4/30/1928 DE KALB
GUNNERSON ANNA   F/W UNK 3/18/1918 DE KALB TWP
GUNTHER CAROLINE   F/W UNK 3/17/1943 SOMONAUK VIL
GUNTHER CHAS W M/W UNK 2/18/1923 SOMONAUK
GUNTHER WM   M/W UNK 8/16/1929 SANDWICH
GURLER CORA A F/W UNK 11/1/1930 DE KALB
GURLER GEORGE H M/W UNK 8/1/1940 DE KALB
GURLER ZILLA   F/W Y-87 2/7/1936 DEKALB
GURLEY EDNA M F/W Y-62 5/23/1941 SANDWICH
GUROVICH GEORGE   M/W UNK 2/21/1919 DE KALB
GUROVICH JOVO   M/W UNK 12/12/1944 DE KALB CITY
GUSIEH GEO   M/W UNK 2/2/1916 DE KALB
GUSTAFSON ANDERS GUSTAF M/W UNK 10/20/1923 SOUTH GROVE TWP
GUSTAFSON AUGUST A N/S UNK 10/11/1938  
GUSTAFSON AUGUST THEODORE M/W UNK 1/4/1923 SYCAMORE
GUSTAFSON BERT A M/W UNK 11/26/1948 DE KALB CITY
GUSTAFSON CARL D M/W Y-54 4/12/1942 DE KALB CITY
GUSTAFSON CARL E M/W Y-66 7/26/1942 SYCAMORE
GUSTAFSON CARL V M/W UNK 11/1/1926 SOUTH GROVE TWP
GUSTAFSON CHARLES O M/W Y-82 1/4/1949  
GUSTAFSON CHRISTINA LOUISE F/W UNK 10/19/1929 SOUTH GROVE TWP
GUSTAFSON CLARA M F/W UNK 4/23/1930 DE KALB
GUSTAFSON DELLA I N/S UNK 1/11/1938  
GUSTAFSON EDWIN O N/S UNK 4/29/1939  
GUSTAFSON ELLIS E M/W Y-42 2/17/1949  
GUSTAFSON EMILY HALTMAN F/W UNK 12/16/1933 GENOA
GUSTAFSON ESTHER A F/W UNK 12/5/1934 GENOA
GUSTAFSON FRANK A M/W UNK 6/29/1927 GENOA TWP
GUSTAFSON HELEN T F/W Y-58 3/28/1935 GENOA
GUSTAFSON HILNA C F/W UNK 9/5/1945 SYCAMORE
GUSTAFSON INGA   F/W UNK 9/22/1925 DE KALB
GUSTAFSON MABEL CHRISTINA F/W UNK 4/1/1918 MAYFIELD TWP
GUSTAFSON MINNIE BELLE F/W UNK 11/15/1940 SYCAMORE TWP
GUSTAFSON OSCAR   M/W UNK 9/24/1928 SYCAMORE
GUSTAFSON PETER M M/W UNK 9/4/1919 DE KALB
GUSTAFSON VICTORIA C F/W UNK 3/13/1948 SOUTH GROVE TWP
GUSTAVESON ELLEN M F/W Y-64 12/28/1950  
GUSTAVISON DELBERT   M/W UNK 10/4/1927 SYCAMORE
GUSTAVISON VICTOR   M/W UNK 4/15/1927 KINGSTON TWP
GUSTAVISON WALTER A M/W UNK 6/12/1930 FRANKLIN TWP
GUSTUS VICTOR E M/W UNK 7/26/1940 DE KALB TWP
GUTESHA MIKE   M/W UNK 11/2/1933 DE KALB
GUTESKA MIKE   M/W UNK 11/2/1933 DE KALB
GUTSHALL BENJAMIN FRANKLAND M/W UNK 1/17/1921 SHABBONA TWP
GUTZBAUGH AMELIA   F/W UNK 7/4/1919 KIRKLAND
GUYNN ELIZA JANE F/W UNK 1/16/1925 GENOA TWP
GWIN IVAN N N/S UNK 7/26/1938  
GYKER MARIA FREDERICK F/W UNK 4/15/1922 HINCKLEY

Welcome to Genealogy Trails!

©2007 K. Torp
Genealogy Trails