1917 FORD COUNTY, IL
BUSINESS DIRECTORY

Transcribed and Contributed to Illinois Genealogy Trails by Gail Hahn Hutchcraft

CABERY - 1917
Aldrick, G.B. - Produce & Junk
Alexander, W.D. & Co - Lumber
Bank of Cabery
Cabery Farmer's Grain Co.
Cabery Garage - Auto's, Etc.
Essington, W.H. - Hardware & Coal
Farmers State Bank
Gebhardt, Chas - Furniture & Undertaking
Geese, Chas. - Restaurant, Confectionery, Etc.
Hiddleson, C.W. - Furniture, etc
Hoch, Michael - Blacksmith
Keyes, Wm. S. - Blacksmith
Knittel, Paul - Livery
Leiserowitz, Wolf - General Store
Lougtin, Henry - Meats
Miller & Clayton - General Store & Drugs
Miller, Dr. William - Physician
Nugent, Thomas - Hotel, Confectionery, Etc.
Pastoral, Chas - Barber
Porch & Porch, - Agl. Implts, & Bankers
Ravenskilde, Peter M. - Jeweler, Musical Implts, & Statnry
Sadler, Wm. - Cigars
Schiller, Walter - Barber
Wagner, P.M. - Harness, Etc.


CLARENCE - 1917
Bank of Clarence
Brown, J.B. - Physician & Surgeon
Carlson, Fred J. - General Store
Carson, David M. - Grain & Coal
Donaldson, W.A. - Restaurant
Frederick Grain Co - Grain, Coal & Seeds
Healy, James W. - General Store
Kirkpatrick, Lorenz J. - Hardware & Implements
Peterson, A.O. - Blacksmith
Swanson, A.J. - Blacksmith & Buggies

ELLIOTT - 1917
Anderson, O.M. - Implements, Harness, Etc
Anderson Garage
Apland Bros - Hardware, Implements, Etc.
Apland, L.K. - Furniture, Wallpaper, Etc
Bank of Elliott
Bushman, J.D. - Wagon Repairing
Cameron, J.S. - Grain, Coal, Flour, Etc.
Dahl & Fossel - Grocery, Dry Goods, Etc
Dillenbeck, Chas. - Blacksmith
Elliott Elevator Co. - Grain Coal, Etc
Hanson, Samuel A. - Meats
Hill, Knute - Implements & Hardware
Krum, R.S. & Son - Lumber & Building Materials
Krum & Krum Lumber Co. - Lumber & Building Materials
Lunde Bros - General Store
Skaar, Peter - Grocery, Confectionery, Etc
Sleezer, W.C. - Grocery & Restaurant
Thomas, Dr. V.D. - Physician
Ulitsch, O.F. - Harness
Wikse, Christ - Jobbing Boots & Shoes & Mens Furn.

GARBER - 1917
Meyer, John C. - General Store, Coal & Implements

GIBSON CITY - 1917
Ashbey, John H. - Painter, Etc
Barkow, Mathew L. - General Store
Barrow Motor Car Co - Garage, Autos, Etc.
Bell, E.G. - Wagon Repairing
Bennett, W.F. - Painter
Bloom, Geo. H. - Boots & Shoes
Bryant, W.C. - Drugs, Wallpaper, Etc
Carlock, L.L. - Pianos
Caryer, Ernest - Electrician
Central Illinois Utilities Co.
Cragg & Cloyd - Hotel
Crammond, John D. - Grocer
Cunningham, C.W. - Restaurant, Etc
DeWall, Lambert C. - Seeds, Implements, Etc.
Dionne, J.A. - Veterinarian
Drummer Grain Co.
First National Bank
Fitzhenry, Lawrence - Blacksmith, Etc.
Foley, Elmer - Wholesale & Retail Oil
Frykman, Elmer A. - Electrical Contractor
Gibson Canning Co.
Gibson City Creamery Co
Gibson Iron Works - Mfts., Radiators & Fdry.
Gibson Produce Co.
Gibson Sand & Gravel Co
Gill, Vincent F. - Drugs
Hay, J.C. - Meats
Helen's Hat Shop - Millinery
Hollis & Co. - Clothing & Furnishings
Johnson, Amelia M. - Millinery & Art Goods
Kemple, Harry - Bakery, Confectionery & Restaurant
Kerr, E.M. - Livery
Krudup, Wm. - Harness & Hardware
Lamb, W.S. & Co. - Furniture & Undertaking
Larson, P., Clothing Co. - Clothing, Furnishings & Shoes
Laufenberger, J.P. - Shoemaker
Love, Spencer V. - Harness
Lowry, E. Sons - Stationery & Publishers
McConnell, W.L. - Horseshoer
Means, Chas M. - Marble
Means, Earl D. - Grocery & Notions
Miller, F.A. Lumber Co.
Mounce, F.D. & Flo - Photographers
Noble Bros. - Grain and Seeds
Osborne, William P. - Feed, Etc
Palzner, Josiah B., - Grocery & Hardware
Peterson Floral Co.
Phillips, Otto J. - Mfg. Cigars
Pierce, A.F. - Jewelry
Pierce, J.L. - Millinery
Pierpont, John - Coal
Pieruccini, Ralph - Confectionery
Pinkley, Geo. C. - Contractor
Poff, O.A. - Decorator
Potts, A.W. - Tinner, Etc
Pugh Stores Co - General Store
Rick Bros - Garage & Machinist
Rockwood & Harry - Coal
Rowland, Charles - Monuments
Sawyer Bros - Restaurants, Etc
Schertz, P. & Co. - Lumber, Coal & Bldg. Materials
Smith, Clyde M. - Dyeing, Etc
Smith, Thomas B. - Jeweler
Soule, E.T. - Furniture, Etc
Speedie, Floyd D. - Garage & Implements
Speers, E.F. - Restaurant, Confectionery, Etc
Stevens, James W. - Monuments
Stimpson & Bunn - Meats, Etc
Susdorf & Co. - Garage
Swanson, Aug F. - Tubular Wells
Swanson Bros. - Meats
Thompson, W.E. - Clothing, Hats & Furnishings
Turnquist, J.A. - Tailor
Turall, Melinda E. - Jewelry & Repairing
Vanderburg, Gerritt - Plumber, Tinner, Etc.
Wade, C.W. & Co - Dry Goods, Boots & Shoes
Wakefield, Alvin - Ice Cream
Waldon & Harry - Laundry
Walker, Geo W. & Co - Grain
Walker Cement Products Co - Silos
Whallon, J.I. - Painter & Paperhanger
White, J.H.. - Grocer
Whitehouse, John S. - Blacksmith, Etc
Williams & Shumaker - Tire Repairing
Wilson, Ed - Shoemaker
Wilson, W.H. - Hotel
Wood, G.W. - Contractor & Millwork
Woolley Bros - Publishers & Printers

GUTHRIE - 1917
Brotherton, Campbell G. - Delivery, Autos & Bankers
Guthrie Bank, The
Inkster Bros. - Grain & Coal
Leenerman, Herman W. - Hardware & Implements
Yeagle, Harry - General Store

HARPSTER - 1917
Burnham, John D. - General Store
Shellabarger Elevator Co. - Grain

KEMPTON -1917
Buess, Fred W. - Garage
Carey Bros. - Blacksmiths
Clayton, Harry L. - General Store
Corkill, John T. - Hardware, Furniture & Implements
Gaudette, Chas. - Harness, Boots & Shoes, Etc
Gilborne, Henry - Drugs
Kempton Farmers Elevator Co. - Grain & Coal
Lottinville, Geo. H. - Hardware & Furniture
McClave, C.C. - General Store
McKinney, Goodman & Co. - Lumber
Mauritzen, John - Meats
Overright, Ed - Confectionery & Cigars
Parker, John W. - Cigars, Confectionery, Etc.
Robbins, W. R. - Meats
Schaub, Chas H. - Livery & Undertaking
Shearer & Rickards - Grain & Coal

MELVIN - 1917
Beck, Frederick - Implements & Buggies
Bell, Harry - Meats
Boundy, William J. - Restaurant
Buchholz, Amandus - General Store
Crawford & Johnson - Auctioneers
Dietterle Bros - Garage & Auto Repairing
Fyffe, Anna - Millinery
Hodge, Chas W. - Blacksmith
Holmes, W.C. & Co. - General Store
Howk, Geo F. - Printer
Iehl & Sons - Bankers
Inkster Bros. - Grain Dealers
Kaufman, Benj. F. - Photographer
Keyser, W.H. - Harness
Krum & Krum Lumber Co. - Lumber & Building Materials
Lamoreaux & Inkster Bros - Grain & Coal
Melvin Farmers Grain Co. - Grain & Coal
Multe, August - Garage
Stathers, Wm., - Hardward & Tin
Thompson, Glen - General Store
Thompson, Wm. E. - Implements, Etc
Thompson, W.H. & Sons - Autos & Accessories
Wakelin, H.M. - Garage
Whorrall, T.W. - Drugs, Etc
Wolfe, Henry - Boots & Shoes

PAXTON - 1917
Addems, Morgan & Co. - Florists & Nursery
Anderson, A.E. - Confectionery, Etc.
Anderson, A.W. - Mfg. Cigars
Anderson, Fred S. - Painter & Paperhanger
Andrews Lumber & Mill Co.
Archer & Birkett - Grocery
Beach & Layborn - Millinery
Bengston Mfg Co., The - Mfrs & Jobbers Workingmen's Apparel
Benjamin, G.W. & Son - Meats
Bicknell, Solomon G. - Harness
Bobo, Charles G. - Hotel
Campbell, Pearl - Millinery
Campbell & Swanson - Boots & Shoes
Carlson, Anest L. - Contractor
Carlsten, S.A. - Tailor
Carson & Healy - Garage & Autos
Central Illinois Utilities Co.
Corbet, Frank - Tinner
Cruzen, R. & Son - General Store & Crockery
Cruzen & Nelson Mercantile Co.
Danielson, J. Fred - Groceries
Dixon, Henrietta - Women's Furnishing
Duncan, I.L. - Baker & Restaurant
Dunman, J. Wallace - Printer
Eastern Illinois Ice Co. - Mfrs of Ice
Finch, H.C. - Blacksmith
Froyd, Albert - Hardware, Implements & Buggies
Froyd's Book Store - Books, Stationery, Etc.
Gallagher, C.C. - Photo
Garnett, J.G. & Son - Notions
Given Bros - Wholesale & Retail Grocers
Gorman, F.W. - Tailor, Etc.
Grayson, Thos. - Restaurant
Harsch, Geo T. - Furniture & Undertaking
Hill, Samuel H.. - Mfrs. Brooms
Horridge, Wm. - Blacksmith
Johnson Bros - Dry Goods, Carpets & Furnishings
Johnson Jewelry Co.
Johnson, Matilda & Emily - Milliners
Johnson, Victor E. - Commissioners Prod.
Kirk, Thomas P.. - Auto Dealer
Kjellstrand, O.G.A. - Grocer
Lane, Harry L. - Grocer
Larson, P. Co. - Clothing
Larson, T.E. - Garage
Laurence, A.J. & Sons - Dry Goods
Levinson, M. - Junk & Coal
Lind, Carl F. - Shoemaker
Lindberg, Mrs. J.E. - Women's Furnishings
Linderman, Frank H. - Drugs
Lundahl, P. & Son - Meats
Lundberg, Victor - Drugs & Wallpaper
Martin & Eddy - Garage
Martinson Bros - Mfrs. Cigars
Middlecoff Hotel
Miller, Theodore B. - Blacksmith
Mills, Daniel D. - Restaurant & Bakery
Mullinax, Ross I. - Laundry
Newman, John - Furniture & Undertaking
Nordgren, Chas A. - Hardware
Ostlund & Nelson - Plumbers & Tinners
Overstreet, Ben - Jewelry
Papineau, Joseph - Blacksmith, Etc
Papineau, Peter - Carriagemaker
Paxton Auto & Implement Co - Autos & Implements
Paxton Canning Co.
Paxton Dry Goods Co. - Dry Goods, Etc
Paxton Granite Co
Paxton Record - Newspaper
Paxton Seed Co
Paxton State Bank
Paxton Steam Laundry
Peterson, Alfred - Clothing
Peterson, L.F. - Plumbing & Heating
Pierce, Everett L. - Music
Rasmus, Peter A. - Photographer
Rodeen Bros. - Grocery
Rodeen, H.L. - Plumbing
Roe, W.C. - Verterinarian
Riilison, Earl F. - Painter & Paperhanger
Ryberg, Bernet - Shoemaker
Salden, J.E. - Grocer
Sandberg, Arthur E. - Clothing
Sandstedt, Enoch - Grocer
Schneider & Schnieder - Lawyers
Shelby, Chas. - Grain Coal & Seed
Sheldon Shoe Store
Smith, Fred A. Lumber Co.
Stafford, E.H. Manufacturing Co
Star Garage - Garage & Accessories
Stevens, H.A. - Plumber, Etc
Stewart, Frank L. - Drugs, Etc
Swanfelt, J.A. - Autos, Vulcanizing, Etc
Swanson, John G. - Coal & Feed
Thompson, W.C. - Implements
Wascher, A.C. & Son - Mfrs. Cigars
Wilson, Mary L. - Millinery
Wolfe, J.E. - Motorcycles, Supplies, Etc.
Wright Ice Cream Co
Younggreen, Nelson - Grocer

PIPER CITY - 1917
Ballow, Dr. P.C. - Veterinarian
Blair, Albert A. - Blacksmith
Carpenter, F.L. - Painter
Carter, H.J. - Tailor
Central Illinois Utilities Co. - Electric Light & Power
Cook, James Allen - Harness
Culbertson, John C. - Meats
Diddy, Dr. L. C. - Physician
Ehrhardt, Dr. F.C. - Dentist
Gilpin, Charles E. - Printer, Etc
Haas, Henry - Moving Pictures
Houlk, E.H. -Furniture & Undertaker
Jackson, O.W. - Bakery & Restaurant
Kelly, Michael & Sons - Blacksmith & Implements
Kemmetz, Geo. H. - Restaurant (? Kemnetz?)
Kloethe, David Adam - Clothing, Furnishings, Etc.
Krampff, H.R. - Drugs & Jewelry
McKinney, Wm. O. - Lumber & Building Materials
McLaughlin, A.V. - Concrete
Meister & O'Connell - Millinery
Montelius, John A. Jr. - Hardware, Implements, Etc.
Montelius Grain Co
Opperman & Doan - Groceries
Reed, A.S. - Hotel
Reising, A.G. - Garage
Squires, Dr. R.E. - Dentist
Strasma Bros - Hardware
Yayar, Elias - Dry Goods
Ticken, J.D. & M.D. - Drugs, Jewelry
Wrede, Alvin - Grain & Coal

PROCTOR - 1917
Farlin, G. Bruce - Groceries & Coal
Proctor, Willard E. - Grain

ROBERTS - 1917
Alexander Lumber Co. - Lumber
Campbell, Edward W. - Implements
Chambers, Robert B. - General Store
Colteaux, A. - Restaurant & Confectionery
Coulteaux, Dr. J.A. - Physician
Dilks, O.C. - Hotel
Dueringer, Oscar J. - General Store
Elbert, Samuel - Hardware, Furniture & Undertaking
Ensign, George D. - Grocery & Clothing
Foster Bros - Hardware, Furniture & Harness
Hahn, William - Wagonmaker
Hawthern, Robert - Meats
Kenward, Miss P.L. - Millinery
Linn, Frank C. - Drugs, Jewelry, Etc
Pettit & Gullett - General Store
Roberts Exchange Bank
Roberts Farmers Grain Co - Grain & Coal
Roberts & Gullett - Grain & Coal
Roetzel, Wm. Sr. - Harness
Sanders, Warren O. - Printer
Seng & Son - Implements, Etc
Seng, Dr. A.L. - Veterinarian
Shear & Gonwa - Plumbing
Smith, J.P. - Banker
Tarvin, Justin - Hardware & Furniture
Wakelin, Wm. H. - General Store
Whorrel, Harry - Garage, Autos & Repairing
Wright, Dr. B.C. - Veterinarian
Yackee, A.A. & Sons - Blacksmith
Yackee Bros - Garage & Auto Repairing
Yackee, Dr. E.N. - Dentist

SIBLEY - 1917
Absher, Dr. A.A. - Physician
Alexander, W.D. & Co. - Lumber
Arnold, J.A. - Restaurant
Ballinger, J.C. - Livery & Feed
Branz, Hy - Livery & Feed
Cram, Mary - Millinery
Harlan & Myers - Hardware & Implements
Hrdlicka, Frank J. - Printer
Johnson, Chas. A. - Harness & Shoe Repairing
Koehne, A. - Blacksmith
Lindelof, Francis E. - Confectionery & Restaurant
Lutyen, L.F. - Paint & Drugs
Shearer & Miller - Grain & Coal
Sibley Bank
Sibley Grain Co. - Grain & Coal
Smith, John H. - Garage
Walters, Chas. C. - General Store
Zander, H.C. - General Store

1917 FORD COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS (FOR THE FISCAL YEAR 1917 & 1918)
Onno Arends, Chariman - Melvin
J.S. Thompson, Clerk - Paxton
T.A. Flora, Sheriff - Paxton
F.M. Thompson, State's Attorney - Paxton

[name - township - postoffice - term expires]
W.M. Miller - Rogers - Cabery - 1918
Thos. Kewley - Mona - Cullom - 1918
A.C. Thompson - Pella - Piper City - 1918
J. K. Montelius - Brenton - Piper City -1919
Fred T. Shambrook - Lyman - Roberts - 1919
Peter C. Anderson - Wall - Loda - 1918
Onno Arends - Peach Orchard - Melvin - 1919
Wm. Althouse - Sullivant - Sibley - 1919
James A. Jordan - Drummer - Gibson City - 1918
W.A. Kreitzer - Dix - Elliott - 1918
Albert Froyd - Patton - Paxton - 1919
Fred Danielson (Asst Supervisor) - Patton - Paxton - 1919
Sherman Frederick - Button - Clarence 1919

COMMITTEES OF THE FORD COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS - 1917
(first name listed is Supervisor)
Finance:
J.K. Montelius
Fred Danielson
Wm. Althouse

Claims: County Farm & Pauper
Fred Danielson,
Sherman Frederick
A.C. Thompson

Claims: Court House & Jail
W.M. Miller
W.A. Kreitzer
J.A. Jordan

Sheriff:
Thomas Kewley,
Peter Anderson
Albert Froyd

Circuit Clerk:
J.A. Jordan
Wm. Althouse
Fred Danielson

County Clerk:
Peter Anderson
Fred Shambrook
A.C. Thompson
County Treasurer:
Sherman Frederick
Thomas Kewley
J.A. Jordan

County Farm & County Commissioners:
A.C. Thompson
W.M. Miller
Peter Anderson

County Property:
W.A. Kreitzer
Albert Froyd
Sherman Frederick

Printing:
Albert Froyd
J.K. Montelius
Thomas Kewley

Insane:
Wm. Althouse
Fred Shambrook
W.A. Kreitzer

Education :
Fred Shambrook
W.M. Miller
J.K. Montelius

FORD COUNTY TOWN CLERKS - 1917
[name - township - postoffice]
F.J. Wagner - Rogers - Cabery
A.J. McKinney - Mona - Kempton
D.M. Lyons - Pella - Piper City
W.O. Keefe - Brenton - Piper City
J.E. West - Lyman - Roberts
Geo. L. Stanford - Wall - Loda
G.F. Howk - Peach Orchard - Melvin
William A. Witt - Sullivant - Sibley
R.E. Fox - Drummer - Gibson City
J.T. Marshall - Dix - Elliott
Henry Newman - Patton - Paxton
L.J. Kirkpatrick - Button - Clarence

FORD COUNTY ASSESSORS - 1917
[name - township - postoffice]
M.W. Schumaker - Rogers - Cabery
Oscar J. Donley - Mona - Kempton
S.D. Hevener - Pella - Piper City
Eldon C. Henry - Brenton - Piper City
H.E. Fairley - Lyman - Roberts
Frank Nicewander - Wall - Melvin
E.E. Thompson - Peach Orchard - Melvin
John Blum - Sullivant - Sibley
Amos Ball - Drummer - Gibson City
Geo. M. Johnson - Dix - Elliott
Albert Frederickson - Patton - Paxton
W.C. Pool - Button - Clarence

FORD COUNTY COMMISSIONERS OF HIGHWAYS - 1917
S.E. WELLS, COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS, PIPER CITY, IL.

[name - township - postoffice]
John Sengpiel - Rogers - Caberey
Geo. Greenwood - Rogers - Cabery
L.G. Stewart - Rogers - Cabery
James R. Sutton - Mona - Kempton
August Richter - Mona - Cullom
Chas. Riebe - Mona - Kempton
John T. Pearson - Pella - Piper City
Pat O'Mara - Pella - Piper City
B.S. Thompson - Pella - Piper City
Ed Fuoss - Brenton - Thawville
F.W. Tieken - Brenton - Piper City
Jacob Ehresman - Brenton - Roberts
W.H. Netherton - Lyman - Roberts
Bernhard Wright - Lyman - Roberts
Seward Arnold - Lyman - Roberts
Henry Aukland - Wall - Loda
Bernard Short - Wall - Melvin
J.S. Kenney - Wall - Loda
H.K. Reehl - Peach Orchard - Melvin
John Johnson, Jr. - Peach Orchard - Melvin
Michael Arends - Peach Orchard - Melvin
Fred Skinner - Sullivant - Sibley
Jacob Blum - Sullivant - Sibley
P.J. Leenerman - Sullivant - Sibley
W.H. Ayersman - Drummer - Gibson City
Sam Suter - Drummer - Proctor
Fred Harm - Drummer - Gibson City
Roy Donovan - Dix - Gibson City
W.G. Wood - Dix - Elliott
William Shilts - Dix - Gibson City
R.C. Park - Patton - Paxton
John Parsons - Button - Clarence

FORD COUNTY POLICE MAGISTRATES - 1917
James W. Moore - Gibson City
Harry H. Marsh - Paxton
David Watson - Kempton
Frank Williams - Elliott
A.C. Miller - Piper City

FORD COUNTY JUSTICES OF THE PEACE - 1917 - 1921
[name - township - postoffice]
Nathan P. Wilson - Mona - Kempton
S.M. Erskine - Pella - Piper City
Chas. Opperman - Brenton - Piper City
W.O. Sanders - Lyman - Roberts
Oliver C. Dilks - Lyman - Roberts
W.T. Gash - Peach Orchard - Melvin
E.E. Thompson - Peach Orchard - Melvin
J.H. Carney - Sullivant - Sibley
L. FitzHenry - Drummer - Gibson City
J.M. Burt - Drummer - Gibson City
E.H. Fagerburg - Patton - Paxton
E.O. Newman - Patton - Paxton
John M. Briney - Patton - Paxton
H. Dienelt - Wall - Melvin


FORD COUNTY CONSTABLES - 1917 - 1921
[name - township - postoffice]
Fred J. Nightengale - Brenton - Piper City
W.F. Lemna - Brenton - Piper City
Albert Sehmann - Sullilvant - Sibley
John Rebeck - Sullivant - Sibley
Ole Stevens - Patton - Paxton
S. Maile - Patton - Paxton
Charles Lieberg - Patton - Paxton
F.H. Campbell - Lyman - Roberts
A.F. Perkins - Pella - Piper City
W.S. Williams - Drummer - Gibson City
J.H. Ren - Peach Orchard - Melvin


FORD COUNTY TOWNSHIP TREASURERS - 1917
[name - postoffice]
Chloe Rady - Gibson City
C.E. Cameron - Elliott
Philip Larson - Perdueville
W.J. Lateer - Paxton
Edwin Strayer - Clarence
Wm. M. Cutler - Rankin
C.J. Heckens - Garber
Geo T. Iehl - Melvin
William Kenney - Loda
E.D. Cameron - Sibley
J.A. Rupell - Chatsworth
J.P. Smith - Roberts
F.A. Luther - Piper City
S.D. Hevener Piper City
J.T. Corkill - Kempton
J.F. Schumaker - Cabery


FORD COUNTY OFFICERS - 1917
M.L. McQuiston - County Judge
J.S. Thompson - County Clerk
Minnie Smith - Deputy County Clerk
T.A. Flora - Sheriff
T.M. Flora - Deputy Sheriff
H.B. Shaw - Treasurer
M.E. Hunt - Deputy Treasurer
H.M. Rudolph - Superintendent of Schools
W.R. Watts - Circuit Clerk
Ethel R. Kinnison - Deputy Circuit Clerk
F.M. Thompson - State's Attorney
S.E. Wells - County Superintendent Highways
Charles F. Helman - County Surveyor
S.A. Hanson - Coroner
Frank Lindley - Master in Chancery
Otto Carlson - Superintendent County Farm
Dr. I. D. Kelsheimer - County Farm Physician



Return to the Main Index Page for Ford County

©Illinois Genealogy Trails