Genealogy Trails logo

1916-1950 Deaths in Henderson County, Illinois

Last Name    First Name  Middle Initial  Sex/Race  Age   Cert #   Date           City                 Filed     
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ABBEY        FRANK       E               M/W       Y-75  0023654  1935-06-09    BIGGSVILLE             -  -    
ABBEY        IDA         MAY             F/W       Y-73  0047043  1935-12-19    BIGGSVILLE             -  -    
ABLBERG      ANNA                        F/W       UNK   0040321  1920-11-04    GLADSTONE TWP        20-12-10  
ADAIR        ANNA        C               F/W       UNK   0360060  1928-09-05    MEDIA TWP            28-09-06  
ADAIR        JOHN                        N/S       UNK   0000039  1937-10-17                           -  -    
ADAIR        WENDELL     WOODS           M/W       UNK   0360059  1933-09-17    STRONGHURST          33-09-19  
ADAIR        WILLIAM                     M/W       UNK   0360074  1923-07-27    STRONGHURST          23-08-08  
ADAMS        EN          M               F/W       UNK   0019126  1946-05-20    GLADSTONE VIL          -  -    
ADAMS        IRA                         M/W       Y-67  0000010  1941-01-17    RARITAN TWP            -  -    
AHLBERG      MARY        ELLEN           F/W       UNK   0360066  1928-11-04    GLADSTONE            28-11-05  
AHLERS       CHARLES                     M/W       UNK   0360059  1927-11-22    RARITAN TWP          27-11-23  
AHLERS       LOUISE                      F/W       UNK   0360060  1927-11-22    RARITAN TWP          27-11-23  
AKIN         ELIZABETH   ELLEN           F/W       UNK   0360057  1931-12-29    OQUAWKA              32-01-04  
AKIN         JAMES       MARSHALL        M/W       UNK   0015203  1917-02-25    OQUAWKA              17-02-27  
ALBRACHT     LEO         BERNARD         M/W       UNK   0061317  1918-07-28    GLADSTONE TWP        20-10-15  
ALECOCK      ADA         BELLE           F/W       UNK   0360061  1927-12-04    ROZETTA TWP          27-12-05  
ALECOCK      GEORGE      E               M/W       UNK   0360027  1928-05-28    ROZETTA TWP          28-05-30  
ALLAMAN      J           HORACE          M/W       UNK   0360051  1922-10-23    ROZETTA TWP          22-10-24  
ALLAMAN      JACOB       D               M/W       UNK   0360073  1932-12-13    BALD BLUFF TWP       32-12-14  
ALLAMAN      SADIE                       F/W       UNK   0000030  1943-05-31    GLADSTONE TWP          -  -    
ALLAMAN      VERGINIA    PAULINE         F/W       UNK   0360078  1928-12-24    ROZETTA TWP          28-12-27  
ALLAMAN      VIRGINIA    C               N/S       UNK   0000051  1937-11-20                           -  -    
ALLAN        DONALD                      M/W       UNK   0035116  1921-11-21    RARITAN TWP          21-11-26  
ALLAN        DORRIS                      F/W       UNK   0035115  1921-11-21    RARITAN TWP          21-11-26  
ALLEN        ANDREW      CLARK           M/W       UNK   0000033  1940-05-10    BALD BLUFF TWP         -  -    
ALLEN        CELIA       R               F/W       UNK   0360063  1924-10-05    TERRE HAUTE TWP      24-10-06  
ALLEN        DOTHERY     IRENE           F/W       UNK   0013792  1916-05-09    GLADSTONE TWP        16-05-10  
ALLEN        EDNUND      ROSE            N/S       UNK   0000064  1939-12-11                           -  -    
ALLEN        EVERETT     FRANKLIN        M/W       UNK   0027805  1920-07-13    GLADSTONE TWP        20-07-15  
ALLEY        TRUMAN      H               M/W       UNK   0000003  1943-01-03    LOMAX VIL              -  -    
ALLISON      ANDREW      CARTER          M/W       Y-89  0047047  1935-12-08    MEDIA                  -  -    
ALLISON      EDWIN       H               M/W       UNK   0000055  1943-08-24    STRONGHURST VIL        -  -    
ALLISON      ELIZA       JANETTA         F/W       UNK   0360006  1933-01-06    STRONGHURST          33-01-07  
ALLISON      HUGH        MC BRIDE        M/W       UNK   0360059  1929-11-10    STRONGHURST          29-12-12  
ALLISON      JENNIE      E               F/W       UNK   0360006  1933-01-06    STRONGHURST          33-01-07  
ALPAUGH      SARAH       R               F/W       UNK   0360096  1923-11-05    RARITAN TWP          23-11-06  
ALTON        AMELIA      ANN             F/W       UNK   0360019  1923-02-27    MEDIA                23-02-28  
ALVINE       BENJAMIN    C               M/W       UNK   0360065  1922-12-29    GLADSTONE TWP        22-12-31  
AMBROSE      CHARLES     E               M/W       UNK   0360038  1922-07-19    CARMAN TWP           22-07-19  
AMERINE      HARRIET                     F/W       UNK   0039313  1921-09-01    DALLAS CITY          21-09-01  
AMMERMAN     ELIZABETH   ANN             F/W       Y-71  0030231  1935-06-10    RARITAN                -  -    
AMSTEAD      CHARLES     HENRY           M/W       Y-77  0013325  1935-03-21    MEDIA                  -  -    
ANDERSON     ALETTA      AELINE          F/W       UNK   0360078  1923-07-07    BIGGSVILLE TWP       23-07-09  
ANDERSON     ANDERS      PETER           M/W       UNK   0015252  1917-08-12    GLADSTONE TWP        17-08-13  
ANDERSON     ANNA        HURKA           F/W       UNK   0360020  1930-05-20    ROZETTA TWP          30-05-26  
ANDERSON     ASA                         M/W       UNK   0010636  1946-03-27    STRONGHURST VIL        -  -    
ANDERSON     C           A               M/W       UNK   0360055  1923-03-05    DALLAS CITY          23-03-06  
ANDERSON     CLAUS       WILLIAM         M/W       UNK   0011418  1921-04-20    BIGGSVILLE TWP       21-04-25  
ANDERSON     CLYDE       ALVA            M/W       UNK   0360010  1927-02-16    TERRE HAUTE TWP      27-02-18  
ANDERSON     EDWARD      A               M/W       UNK   0018973  1918-08-29    BALD BLUFF TWP       18-09-01  
ANDERSON     EDWARD      A               M/W       UNK   0018973  1918-08-29    BALD BLUFF TWP       18-09-01  
ANDERSON     EDWIN       ALVA            M/W       UNK   0360018  1932-03-31    GLADSTONE TWP        32-04-01  
ANDERSON     ELLA        B               N/S       UNK   0000014  1939-04-12                           -  -    
ANDERSON     FRED        E               M/W       Y-74  0050072  1949-12-19                         49-12-19  
ANDERSON     GERTRUDE                    F/W       UNK   0360037  1926-06-16    ROZETTA TWP          26-06-19  
ANDERSON     GUST                        N/S       UNK   0000061  1939-11-11                           -  -    
ANDERSON     JOHN        ERIC            M/W       UNK   0360019  1922-03-10    RARITAN TWP          22-03-15  
ANDERSON     JONAS       E               M/W       UNK   0019123  1946-05-19    BIGGSVILLE TWP         -  -    
ANDERSON     LA RELLA    A               F/W       Y-91  0045428  1949-11-22                         49-11-22  
ANDERSON     LOUISA      OLIVE           F/W       UNK   0006807  1919-02-02    LOMAX TWP            19-02-04  
ANDERSON     MARGARET    MAUDE           F/W       Y-71  0019584  1949-05-04                         49-05-04  
ANDERSON     MARY        ALICE           F/W       UNK   0360050  1934-08-15    OQUAWKA              34-08-17  
ANDERSON     MARY        J               F/W       UNK   0006053  1947-02-03    TERRE HAUTE TWP        -  -    
ANDERSON     WILLIAM     HERRON          M/W       Y-72  0010391  1935-03-11    OQUANKA                -  -    
ANDREW       ROBERT      H               M/W       UNK   0015187  1917-01-15    OQUAWKA              17-01-16  
ANNBROSE     CHARLES     E               M/W       UNK   0360038  1922-07-19    CARMAN TWP           22-07-19  
ANNEGERS     ANNA        H               F/W       UNK   0015281  1917-12-22    STRONGHURST TWP      17-12-26  
ANTHONY      MINNIE      S               F/W       UNK   0360038  1928-03-23    OQUAWKA              28-03-24  
APPLEBEE     JOHN        L               M/W       UNK   0360059  1924-09-08    BIGGSVILLE TWP       24-09-10  
APT          CEELIA                      F/W       UNK   0013027  1920-03-05    STRONGHURST          20-04-01  
APT          CHARLES     SHEARER         M/W       UNK   0013837  1916-12-01    STRONGHURST          16-12-04  
APT          HARRY       E               M/W       Y-73  0000045  1941-08-04    STRONGHURST VIL        -  -    
APT          WILLIAM     A               M/W       UNK   0000043  1943-06-21    STRONGHURST VIL        -  -    
ARIE         CATHERINE   MAY             F/W       UNK   0360013  1926-02-10    ROZETTA TWP          26-02-11  
ARMSTRONG    CHARLES     H               M/W       UNK   0360005  1934-02-25    BIGGSVILLE           34-02-25  
ARMSTRONG    JAMES                       M/W       Y-86  0000032  1941-06-14    GLADSTONE TWP          -  -    
ARMSTRONG    MARY                        F/W       UNK   0018945  1918-03-05    MEDIA TWP            18-03-05  
ARMSTRONG    WALTER      C               M/W       UNK   0006808  1919-01-18    BALD BLUFF TWP       19-01-20  
ARNOLD       DANIEL      WESLEY          M/W       UNK   0360036  1934-05-02    RARITAN TWP          34-05-03  
ARNOLD       H GRACE     &               M/W       UNK   0360058  1922-12-27    BIGGSVILLE TWP       22-12-30  
ARTERY       ALICE       MAY             F/W       UNK   0018948  1918-04-11    ROZETTA TWP          18-04-12  
ARTHURS      JOHN        C               M/W       UNK   0360012  1922-02-21    BALD BLUFF TWP       22-02-22  
ARTZ         CHARLES                     M/W       Y-67  0000045  1942-11-01    OQUAWKA TWP            -  -    
ASH          ANNA        LAURA           F/W       UNK   0360002  1926-01-15    ROZETTA TWP          26-01-18  
ASH          EDWARD      JOHNSON         M/W       UNK   0360025  1930-06-15    BALD BLUFF TWP       30-06-20  
ASH          JOHN        FRANKLIN        M/W       UNK   0360066  1927-08-26    ROZETTA TWP          27-08-26  
ASHER        MYRTLE                      F/W       UNK   0360032  1923-03-21    LOMAX TWP            23-03-22  
ATKINS       ADNA        D               M/W       UNK   0035117  1921-12-02    RARITAN TWP          21-12-02  
ATWELL       WILLIAM     M               M/W       UNK   0360042  1922-09-06    MEDIA                22-09-06  
AULD         CHAS        E               M/W       UNK   0360032  1924-04-26    OQUAWKA              24-04-26  
AVERY        CYNTHIA     W               F/W       Y-65  0000011  1942-02-23    STRONGHURST TWP        -  -    
AVERY        JOSEPH                      M/W       Y-67  0021314  1935-05-20    STRONGTURST            -  -    
AVERY        ROBERT      GLEN            M/W       UNK   0360058  1928-09-06    GLADSTONE TWP        28-09-07  
AYERS        LYDIA       A               F/W       Y-85  0000006  1942-01-18    STRONGHURST VIL        -  -    
BABB         RHODA                       N/S       UNK   0000038  1938-09-20                           -  -    
BABB         SAMUEL      EUGENE          N/S       UNK   0000016  1939-04-08                           -  -    
BABBITT      FRANK                       N/S       UNK   0000023  1938-07-05                           -  -    
BABCOCK      EDNA                        F/W       Y-62  0000022  1941-03-11    CARMAN TWP             -  -    
BABCOCK      GEORGE      WASHINGTN       M/W       UNK   0360036  1930-09-26    CARMAN TWP           30-09-28  
BABCOOK      ALFRED      CLINTON         M/W       Y-64  0038958  1935-10-07    CARMAN                 -  -    
BABROOK      JENINNA                     F/W       UNK   0015202  1917-02-01    CARMAN TWP           17-02-03  
BACON        ALMIRA      JENNETT         F/W       UNK   0360057  1924-08-12    MEDIA                24-08-13  
BAGLES       GRACIE      D               F/W       UNK   0034621  1946-09-08    CARMAN TWP             -  -    
BAGLES       PETER                       M/W       Y-80  0014798  1935-04-01    CARMAN                 -  -    
BAGLES       WILLIAM     M               N/S       UNK   0000059  1939-10-12                           -  -    
BAILEY       BERTRAM     B               M/W       UNK   0000006  1943-01-11    OQUAWKA VIL            -  -    
BAILEY       JOHN        ADDISON         M/W       UNK   0014856  1921-05-17    RARITAN TWP          21-05-20  
BAILEY       WILLIAM     SOUTH           M/W       UNK   0360043  1934-06-19    OQUAWKA              34-06-20  
BAINTER      EMILY                       F/W       UNK   0360027  1925-03-09    TERRE HAUTE TWP      25-03-11  
BAINTER      JESSE       MAY             F/W       UNK   0000055  1940-07-26    STRONGHURST            -  -    
BAINTER      PETER       CRANSTON        M/W       UNK   0024885  1921-08-04    TERRE HAUTE TWP      21-08-05  
BAINTER      WILLIAM     H               M/W       Y-82  0000067  1941-12-01    STRONGHURST VIL        -  -    
BAKER        CLELLA      ANN             F/W       UNK   0360028  1932-05-25    BALD BLUFF TWP       32-06-01  
BAKER        SCIVILIA    ANN             F/W       UNK   0360048  1928-07-19    STRONGHURST          28-07-21  
BALDWIN      JAMES       BYRON           N/S       UNK   0000032  1939-06-07                           -  -    
BALDWIN      SARAH                       F/W       UNK   0013838  1916-12-22    BALD BLUFF TWP       16-12-24  
BALLARD      CHARLES     ELDEN           M/W       UNK   0013769  1916-03-17    TERRE HAUTE TWP      16-03-19  
BALLARD      CHARLES     WILLIAM         N/S       UNK   0000091  1939-09-03                           -  -    
BALLAU       EMMEL       EDMOND          M/W       UNK   0004267  1921-02-28    TERRA HAUTE TWP      21-03-04  
BALLAU       EMMEL       EDMOND          M/W       UNK   0004267  1921-02-28    TERRA HAUTE TWP      21-03-04  
BANSDALL     HERBERT     VIRGIL          M/W       UNK   0360033  1925-03-19    GLADSTONE            25-03-19  
BANTA        ORLANDO     SANFORD         M/W       UNK   0000018  1940-04-08    OQUAWKA TWP            -  -    
BANTA        ROBT                        M/W       UNK   0020131  1921-07-04    OQUAWKA              21-07-05  
BARNES       EMMA        M               F/W       UNK   0000037  1943-06-05    RARITAN TWP            -  -    
BARNETT      GEORGE      DUGLASS         M/W       UNK   0013791  1916-05-09    BIGGSVILLE TWP       16-05-10  
BARNETT      NANCY       AMY             F/W       UNK   0360070  1922-08-12    STRONGHURST TWP      22-08-13  
BARNETT      WILLIAM     RICHARD         M/W       Y-70  0045682  1950-11-05                         50-11-05  
BARNHART     SARAH       MARTHA          F/W       UNK   0013029  1920-04-06    STRONGHURST          20-04-07  
BARR         GEORGE      WALKER          M/W       UNK   0360063  1932-11-29    DALLAS CITY          32-12-01  
BARR         MARY        ELZBETH         F/W       UNK   0013745  1916-01-21    DALLAS CITY          16-01-21  
BARROWS      GUY                         M/W       Y-64  0001601  1936-01-21    LOMAX                  -  -    
BARRY        CATHERINE   MAHONEY         F/W       UNK   0360023  1922-04-04    RARITAN TWP          22-04-05  
BARRY        CHARLES     PAUL            M/W       UNK   0011120  1920-02-16    RARITAN TWP          20-02-17  
BARRY        JAMES       K               M/W       Y-64  0030232  1935-07-21    RARITAN                -  -    
BARRY        MARY        ELLEN           F/W       UNK   0360053  1932-09-09    MEDIA TWP            32-09-12  
BARTLETT     ANNIE                       F/W       UNK   0018932  1918-01-26    CARMAN TWP           18-01-28  
BASS         SUSAMA                      F/W       UNK   0020134  1921-07-19    GLADSTONE TWP        21-07-23  
BASS         SUSANIA                     F/W       UNK   0020134  1921-07-19    GLADSTONE TWP        21-07-23  
BASS         SUSANNA                     F/W       UNK   0020134  1921-07-19    GLADSTONE TWP        21-07-23  
BATES        HEZEKIAH    C               M/W       UNK   0360057  1932-09-18    OQUAWKA              32-09-19  
BAUERSFELD   JOHN        B               M/W       UNK   0013432  1945-03-22    DALLAS    ALSO IN H    -  -    
BAURSFIELD   CORA                        F/W       UNK   0017787  1945-04-04    DALLAS    ALSO IN H    -  -    
BAUTA        ROBERT      RAYMOND         N/S       UNK   0000002  1939-01-25                           -  -    
BAXTER       ANNA        STEEL           F/W       UNK   0360010  1934-02-12    CARMAN TWP           34-02-13  
BAXTER       JAMES                       M/W       UNK   0044811  1916-03-08    LOMAX                16-03-27  
BAYER        ESTHER      ANNA RIEF       F/W       Y-60  0015148  1949-04-27                         49-04-27  
BEACH        MARTHA                      F/W       UNK   0013742  1916-01-21    GLADSTONE TWP        16-01-22  
BEAL         PERRY       L               M/W       UNK   0015252  1948-04-23    ROZETTA TWP            -  -    
BEARD        NORA        ALICE           N/S       UNK   0000031  1939-06-12                           -  -    
BEARDSLEY    EARL        F               M/W       UNK   0360073  1934-11-18    LOMAX TWP            34-11-20  
BEAUCHE      SARAH       HELEN           F/W       Y-80  0019450  1935-05-28    BIGGSVILLE             -  -    
BEAUCHEM     ELI                         M/W       Y-74  0000046  1941-08-04    OQUAWKA VIL            -  -    
BEAVER       ABRAHAM     L               N/S       UNK   0000025  1938-07-25                           -  -    
BECK         ALEX        P               M/W       UNK   0360015  1925-02-10    OQUAWKA              25-02-12  
BECK         HUGH                        M/W       UNK   0360020  1926-03-02    GLADSTONE TWP        26-03-04  
BECK         MARY        T               F/W       UNK   0013802  1916-08-10    GLADSTONE            16-08-10  
BECK         ROBERT                      M/W       UNK   0360009  1925-01-13    GLADSTONE TWP        25-01-13  
BECK         SUSANNA     SULTS           F/W       UNK   0360015  1932-03-30    OQUAWKA              32-04-01  
BECKETT      AMANDA      OLIVE           F/W       UNK   0360005  1932-01-30    STRONGHURST          32-01-31  
BECKETT      FLORENCE    ELLA            F/W       UNK   0360065  1933-10-24    STRONGHURST          33-10-26  
BECKETT      OSCAR       W               M/W       UNK   0000041  1943-04-19    RARITAN TWP            -  -    
BEEBE        JAMES                       M/W       UNK   0360067  1928-09-20    DALLAS CITY          28-09-20  
BEEBE        SAMUEL      F               M/W       UNK   0360048  1932-08-31    BIGGSVILLE           32-09-02  
BEEDING      SUSAN                       F/W       UNK   0013804  1916-08-18    OQUAWKA              16-08-21  
BEGEMAN      CAROLINE                    F/W       UNK   0013794  1916-06-07    GLADSTONE            16-06-07  
BEGGS        JAMES       G               M/W       UNK   0019008  1918-11-08    BIGGSVILLE           18-11-11  
BEGLEY       ROBERT      E               M/W       UNK   0000076  1940-12-18    STRONGHURST            -  -    
BEGMAN       WILLIAM                     M/W       UNK   0032764  1919-10-07    GLADSTONE            19-10-08  
BELL         AMANDA                      F/W       UNK   0360072  1923-07-10    STRONGHURST          23-07-13  
BELL         JOHN        W               M/W       UNK   0013765  1916-03-19    LOMAX                16-03-20  
BELL         SARAH       A               F/W       Y-84  0006570  1936-02-20    STRONGTRUST            -  -    
BENKHART     DEWITT      CLINTON         M/W       UNK   0021702  1920-05-11    TERRE HAUTE TWP      20-05-11  
BENSON       EMMETT                      M/W       UNK   0028118  1921-09-17    GLADSTONE TWP        21-10-13  
BERG         CARRIE      LOUISE          F/W       UNK   0360069  1925-11-08    STRONGHURST          25-11-11  
BERG         JOHN        ALFONSO         M/W       UNK   0360072  1934-11-18    LOMAX TWP            34-11-20  
BERG         MARIE       LOUISE          F/W       UNK   0360065  1923-06-24    STRONGHURST          23-06-27  
BERG         ROY         S               M/W       UNK   0023582  1921-06-07    STRONGHURST          21-08-24  
BERGREN      LOUIS       P               M/W       UNK   0000007  1943-02-28    ROZETTA TWP            -  -    
BERKSHIRE    LORENZO                     M/W       UNK   0053136  1947-12-29    TERRE HAUTE TWP        -  -    
BERKSHIRE    LORENZO                     M/W       UNK   0053136  1947-12-29    TERRE HAUTE TWP        -  -    
BERKSHIRE    LORENZO                     M/W       UNK   0053136  1947-12-29    TERRE HAUTE TWP        -  -    
BERKSHIRE    SARAH       ELIZABETH       N/S       UNK   0000038  1939-07-04                           -  -    
BERKSHIRE    SARAH       ELIZABETH       N/S       UNK   0000038  1939-07-04                           -  -    
BERKSHIRE    SARAH       ELIZABETH       N/S       UNK   0000038  1939-07-04                           -  -    
BERRESFORD   HANS        F               M/W       UNK   0000050  1943-09-26    BIGGSVILLE TWP         -  -    
BERRESFORD   ROBERT      JOHN            M/W       UNK   0000015  1940-03-18    BIGGSVILLE TWP         -  -    
BERRY        WILLIAM                     M/W       Y-73  0035261  1935-09-30    OQUAWKA                -  -    
BEST         ISABELLA                    F/W       UNK   0360037  1923-03-23    STRONGHURST          23-03-23  
BEVANS       JAMES                       M/W       UNK   0360041  1931-07-29    CARMAN TWP           31-08-10  
BEVINGTON    THOMAS      S               M/W       UNK   0028873  1947-07-21    LOMAX VIL              -  -    
BEVINGTON    THOMAS      S               M/W       UNK   0028873  1947-07-21    LOMAX VIL              -  -    
BICE         MARY        ELIZABETH       F/W       UNK   0017440  1920-04-12    MEDIA TWP            20-04-14  
BIELSER      CHAS        A               M/W       UNK   0360076  1928-11-13    OQUAWKA              28-11-15  
BIGGER       SAMUEL      DAVID           M/W       UNK   0011121  1920-02-16    CARMAN TWP           20-02-21  
BIGGER       WILLIAM                     M/W       UNK   0360045  1928-07-18    GLADSTONE TWP        28-07-19  
BILLUPS      DONNA       LEOTA           F/W       UNK   0360038  1933-04-27    MEDIA TWP            33-04-28  
BILLUPS      ORLENA      F               N/S       UNK   0000067  1939-12-24                           -  -    
BIMHALL      ROSS                        M/W       UNK   0006052  1947-02-13    ROZETTA TWP            -  -    
BIRTHISSEL   CHLOE       R               N/S       UNK   0000016  1937-04-16                           -  -    
BIXLER       JOHN        SAMUEL          M/W       UNK   0013782  1916-04-14    BIGGSVILLE TWP       16-04-14  
BLACK        CATHERINE   ZERLINA         F/W       UNK   0000052  1920-01-07    STRONGHURST TWP      20-01-08  
BLACK        W           W               M/W       UNK   0033363  1920-09-19    MEDIA                20-10-11  
BLACKSTONE   ANNA        ELIZABETH       F/W       UNK   0360002  1932-01-16    GLADSTONE            32-01-17  
BLACKSTONE   HARRY       C               M/W       UNK   0020519  1947-05-09    GLADSTONE TWP          -  -    
BLANTON      JOHN        W               M/W       UNK   0027936  1948-05-09    STRONGHURST VIL        -  -    
BLINCOE      BENJAMIN    PHILIP          M/W       UNK   0013768  1916-03-14    TERRE HAUTE TWP      16-03-16  
BLODGETT     LEAH                        F/W       Y-72  0045464  1935-11-15    RIRATAN                -  -    
BODEN        WM          N               M/W       UNK   0017610  1919-05-08    OQUAWKA              19-05-12  
BOECKER      HENRY       EDWARD          M/W       UNK   0360043  1927-08-04    GLADSTONE TWP        27-08-03  
BOLANDER     JOHN        NELSON          M/W       UNK   0000005  1940-01-27    STRONGHURST TWP        -  -    
BOLANDER     JOHNNIE                     M/W       UNK   0024886  1921-08-28    GLADSTONE TWP        21-09-13  
BOLANDER     MARY        M               M/W       Y-62  0000052  1941-10-12    STRONGHURST TWP        -  -    
BOLANDER     WILLIAM     N               N/S       UNK   0000032  1937-07-30                           -  -    
BOLLMAN      AXEL        FREDERICK       M/W       UNK   0360028  1931-06-26    MEDIA TWP            31-06-27  
BOOCK        CLARENCE    ROBERT          M/W       UNK   0038085  1919-11-04    BALD BLUFF TWP       19-11-06  
BOOTEN       ALLEN                       M/W       UNK   0015216  1917-03-20    STRONGHURST TWP      17-03-23  
BOOTEN       JOHN        VINTON          N/S       UNK   0000018  1939-05-01                           -  -    
BOOTEN       LUTICHIA    M               F/W       UNK   0000051  1943-08-15    STRONGHURST VIL        -  -    
BOOTON       GOLDA                       F/W       UNK   0360016  1922-02-21    STRONGHURST TWP      22-03-21  
BOSTON       VERNON      CEDGAR          M/W       UNK   0018968  1918-06-01    STRONGHURST TWP      18-06-03  
BOSWELL      JAMES       R               M/W       Y-58  0000026  1942-04-01    STRONGHURST TWP        -  -    
BOSWORTH     LYCURGUS    J               M/W       UNK   0360025  1926-03-28    OQUAWKA              26-03-29  
BOSWORTH     MARY                        N/S       UNK   0000027  1939-05-14                           -  -    
BOUGHTON     AARON                       M/W       UNK   0013833  1916-11-14    GLADSTONE TWP        16-11-14  
BOUGHTON     GRACE       LOUISE          F/W       UNK   0360034  1923-03-26    ROZETTA TWP          23-03-28  
BOUGHTON     ROY                         M/W       UNK   0360006  1925-01-25    MEDIA TWP            25-01-27  
BOWEN        GERMANICUS                  M/W       UNK   0360019  1928-04-07    TERRE HAUTE TWP      28-04-08  
BOWEN        JAMES       HARVEY          M/W       UNK   0039105  1920-10-02    STRONGHURST TWP      20-11-17  
BOWLIN       ANDREW      MARSHALL        M/W       UNK   0360027  1930-06-27    LOMAX                30-06-28  
BOWLYOW      CHANCEY                     M/W       Y-94  0000019  1942-04-01    LOMAX VIL              -  -    
BOWMAN       JAMES       THOMAS          M/W       UNK   0360066  1924-10-05    GLADSTONE            24-10-05  
BOYD         AGNES       J               F/W       Y-81  0000015  1942-03-28    BIGGSVILLE VIL         -  -    
BOYD         ELIZABETH                   F/W       Y-86  0010605  1950-03-08                         50-03-08  
BOYD         ELIZABETH   STEVENSON       F/W       UNK   0360077  1923-07-07    BIGGSVILLE TWP       23-07-09  
BOYD         LEON        HAROLD          M/W       UNK   0014859  1921-05-11    BIGGSVILLE           21-05-24  
BOYD         MARGURIT    A               F/W       UNK   0028871  1947-05-21    STRONGHURST VIL        -  -    
BOYD         NORMA       LEE             N/S       UNK   0000005  1939-02-25                           -  -    
BOYER        ANUIS       JANE            F/W       UNK   0019000  1918-11-28    BIGGSVILLE           18-11-30  
BOYER        THOMAS      J               M/W       UNK   0000010  1943-03-18    BIGGSVILLE TWP         -  -    
BRADFIELD    ALLEN       EUGENE          N/S       UNK   0000046  1939-08-08                           -  -    
BRADFORD     ANNA        MAY             F/W       UNK   0011421  1921-04-15    LOMAX                21-04-15  
BRADFORD     HENRIETTA                   F/W       UNK   0360031  1923-03-20    LOMAX TWP            23-03-21  
BRADLEY      J           P               M/W       UNK   0046690  1945-11-17    LOMAX VIL              -  -    
BRADLEY      MARY                        F/W       UNK   0000021  1943-04-26    LOMAX VIL              -  -    
BRADLEY      MARY        JANE            F/W       UNK   0001222  1920-01-21    TERRE HAUTE TWP      20-02-09  
BRADSHAW     JAMES       F               M/W       UNK   0051931  1948-11-12    STRONGHURST VIL        -  -    
BRAINERD     MINERVA     APPLEBY         F/W       UNK   0360021  1930-05-02    BIGGSVILLE TWP       30-05-02  
BRAUN        EDITH       ONEIL           F/W       UNK   0360014  1922-01-04    OQUAWKA              22-01-05  
BRAUN        JOHN        W               M/W       UNK   0360026  1924-02-07    OQUAWKA              24-02-10  
BRAUN        LOUIS       G               M/W       UNK   0360002  1928-01-07    OQUAWKA              28-01-07  
BREWER       FLORENCE    ETHEL           F/W       Y-48  0019834  1935-04-26    BIGGSVILLE             -  -    
BREWER       HARRIET     S               F/W       Y-85  0000041  1942-08-10    STRONGHURST VIL        -  -    
BREWER       MARTIN      CARL            M/W       UNK   0360078  1932-12-17    GLADSTONE TWP        32-12-18  
BREWER       MARY        F               N/S       UNK   0000023  1937-05-16                           -  -    
BRICKER      ESTHER                      F/W       UNK   0360023  1927-03-06    OQUAWKA              27-03-08  
BRICKER      JACOB                       M/W       UNK   0013822  1916-10-02    OQUAWKA              16-10-04  
BRICKER      JACOB       LAVERN          M/W       UNK   0013746  1916-01-28    RARITAN TWP          16-01-29  
BRICKER      WILLIAM     D               M/W       UNK   0035242  1944-08-30    RARITAN TWP            -  -    
BRIDGES      STEPHAN     F               M/W       UNK   0044041  1919-07-20    ROZETTA TWP          19-07-22  
BRIDGET      CLARCIE     JOSEPHINE       F/W       UNK   0360040  1931-08-26    LOMAX TWP            31-08-27  
BROCKETT     HAZEL       V               F/W       UNK   0050003  1947-12-08    GULF PORT VIL          -  -    
BROKAW       A           V               M/W       UNK   0009323  1945-02-28    MEDIA TWP              -  -    
BROKAW       NANCY       E               F/W       UNK   0000061  1943-12-05    RARITAN TWP            -  -    
BROOKHISER   AMEAL       P               M/W       UNK   0000015  1943-03-05    GLADSTONE VIL          -  -    
BROOKING     RAY         E               M/W       UNK   0000034  1943-05-30    OQUAWKA VIL            -  -    
BROOKS       CHARLES                     M/W       UNK   0360014  1925-02-10    OQUAWKA              25-02-12  
BROOKS       GARRETT     RUSSEL          M/W       UNK   0360019  1926-03-25    BIGGSVILLE           26-03-27  
BROOKS       HOWRAD      ARTHUR          M/W       Y-30  0041252  1950-10-20                         50-10-20  
BROOKS       IVAN        LE ROY          M/W       Y-44  0028183  1949-07-03                         49-07-03  
BROOKS       RETTA       WILSON          F/W       UNK   0360088  1928-12-04    STRONGHURST          28-12-06  
BROUSE       ALBERT      LOUIS           M/W       UNK   0360043  1931-09-08    BIGGSVILLE           31-09-08  
BROUSE       ELIZA       F               N/S       UNK   0000026  1937-06-21                           -  -    
BROUSE       WALTER      W               M/W       UNK   0006332  1946-02-07    BIGGSVILLE TWP         -  -    
BUBE         ELIZABETH                   F/W       UNK   0360049  1927-09-25    BIGGSVILLE           27-09-26  
BUCHANAN     WALTER      EUGENE          M/W       UNK   0360075  1926-12-18    GLADSTONE TWP        26-12-20  
BUGHMAN      JAMES       K               M/W       UNK   0360010  1933-01-05    RARITAN TWP          33-01-06  
BULLARD      CALVIN      E               M/W       UNK   0013028  1920-03-03    LOMAX TWP            20-03-04  
BUNDY        ANNA        BELLE           F/W       UNK   0360074  1928-11-17    CARMAN TWP           28-11-19  
BUNDY        HENRY                       M/W       UNK   0360009  1929-02-15    CARMAN TWP           29-02-17  
BUNDY        JESSIE      ELLEN           F/W       UNK   0360060  1922-12-07    CARMAN TWP           23-01-27  
BUNDY        JOHN        HENRY           M/W       UNK   0360006  1927-02-27    LOMAX                27-02-27  
BUNDY        LEONA       FERN            F/W       UNK   0360024  1930-05-05    CARMAN TWP           30-05-06  
BUNDY        MARY        EVALINE         N/S       UNK   0000012  1939-03-22                           -  -    
BURGESS      WILLIAM     HENRY           N/S       UNK   0000053  1939-10-22                           -  -    
BURKET       SARAH       J               F/W       Y-71  0039143  1935-09-20    TERRIHAUTE             -  -    
BURKHART     EARL        GEORGE          M/W       UNK   0006622  1920-02-17    TERRE HAUTE TWP      20-03-10  
BURKHART     KEZIAH      M               N/S       UNK   0000043  1937-10-24                           -  -    
BURKIETT     ROBERT      H               M/W       Y-89  0027587  1935-07-24    TERRIHAUTE             -  -    
BURNETT      ALVIN                       M/W       UNK   0360024  1929-05-26    CARMAN TWP           29-05-28  
BURR         HAROLD      CLAIRE          M/W       UNK   0000052  1940-08-02    GLADSTONE TWP          -  -    
BURR         SARAH       C               N/S       UNK   0000004  1937-01-02                           -  -    
BURR         SARAH       V               F/W       Y-80  0028178  1949-02-01                         49-02-01  
BURRELL      D MYRTLE    &               F/W       UNK   0061320  1918-11-10    GLADSTONE            20-10-25  
BURRELL      HERMAN      O               M/W       Y-82  0000053  1941-10-01    STRONGHURST TWP        -  -    
BURRUS       ALFRED                      M/W       UNK   0006820  1919-03-03    BIGGSVILLE           19-03-05  
BURRUS       CHARLS                      M/W       UNK   0360016  1926-02-12    BIGGSVILLE           26-02-13  
BURRUS       NANCY       M               N/S       UNK   0000007  1937-03-13                           -  -    
BURRUS       ROBERT      R               M/W       UNK   0044429  1948-11-06    GLADSTONE TWP          -  -    
BUSCH        THEODORE    F               M/W       UNK   0360032  1928-05-29    OQUAWKA              28-05-31  
BUTLER       CHARLES     C               M/W       UNK   0360041  1922-01-04    STRONGHURST          22-09-15  
BUTLER       CLAUDE                      M/W       UNK   0015245  1917-07-12    RARITAN TWP          17-07-12  
BUTLER       DAVID       F               M/W       UNK   0050150  1946-05-30    BALD BLUFF TWP         -  -    
BUTLER       GEORGIA     ANNA            F/W       UNK   0360042  1929-08-09    RARITAN TWP          29-08-12  
BUTLER       HELEN       A               F/W       UNK   0050151  1946-05-30    BALD BLUFF TWP         -  -    
BUTLER       HEZEKIAH                    N/S       UNK   0000005  1938-01-18                           -  -    
BUTLER       JOHN        W               M/W       UNK   0360014  1930-04-08    RARITAN TWP          30-04-08  
BYLER        REAUBENA    J               N/S       UNK   0000018  1938-04-11                           -  -    
CADLE        RICHARD     PATRICK         M/W       UNK   0035113  1921-11-15    GLADSTONE            21-12-13  
CALHOUN      JENNIE      BELLE           F/W       UNK   0360009  1926-02-04    MEDIA TWP            26-02-06  
CALLOW       JAMES       LAWRENCE        M/W       UNK   0021448  1921-07-21    MEDIA                21-07-22  
CAMP         ALFRED      E               M/W       Y-78  0000015  1941-02-05    OQUAWKA VIL            -  -    
CAMP         GEORGE                      M/W       UNK   0360032  1925-03-18    OQUAWKA              25-03-23  
CAMP         MARY        ANN             F/W       UNK   0360036  1928-06-09    OQUAWKA              28-06-11  
CAMP         MINNIE                      F/W       UNK   0006830  1919-02-22    OQUAWKA              19-02-24  
CAMPBELL     CATHERINE   JENKINS         F/W       UNK   0360030  1933-04-02    OQUAWKA              33-04-05  
CAMPBELL     CHARLES     ROZEALOO        M/W       UNK   0032766  1919-10-04    BALD BLUFF TWP       19-10-04  
CAMPBELL     DANIEL      J               M/W       Y-80  0054207  1935-11-15    MEDIA                  -  -    
CAMPBELL     JAMES       CUMMINGS        M/W       UNK   0360038  1932-06-03    ROZETTA TWP          32-06-04  
CAMPBELL     JOHN        T               M/W       Y-90  0047050  1935-12-17    OQUAWKA                -  -    
CAMPBELL     MARY        GRACE           F/W       UNK   0360016  1932-03-29    BIGGSVILLE TWP       32-03-31  
CAMPBELL     RACHEL      ANN             F/W       UNK   0018967  1918-06-03    BIGGSVILLE           18-06-05  
CAMPBELL     THERESSA    M               N/S       UNK   0000044  1938-12-07                           -  -    
CAMPBELL     VIRGINIA    LEE             F/W       UNK   0000043  1940-07-01    MEDIA TWP              -  -    
CAMPBELL     WILLIAM     R               M/W       UNK   0040319  1920-02-10    ROZETTA TWP          20-02-10  
CANNING      MARY        L               F/W       UNK   0015285  1917-12-14    RARITAN TWP          17-12-15  
CANNING      ROBERT                      M/W       UNK   0013827  1916-11-04    RARITAN TWP          16-11-06  
CARGILL      RUSSELL     EDWIN           M/W       UNK   0018984  1918-09-01    STRONGHURST TWP      18-09-02  
CARLSON      CARL        EDWIN           M/W       UNK   0360035  1922-06-11    BALD BLUFF TWP       22-06-18  
CARLSON      CLAS        ANTON           M/W       Y-73  0019453  1935-05-20    STRONGHURST            -  -    
CARLSON      DONALD      C               M/W       Y-18  0028182  1949-07-02                         49-07-02  
CARLSON      EDWARD      B               N/S       UNK   0000046  1938-12-25                           -  -    
CARLSON      GUS                         M/W       UNK   0360016  1931-03-12    OQUAWKA TWP          31-03-14  
CARLSON      JOHN        FREDERICK       M/W       UNK   0360009  1931-02-14    RARITAN TWP          31-02-16  
CARLSON      OPAL        ALICE           F/W       UNK   0360001  1925-01-31    STRONGHURST          25-02-09  
CARNS        HENRY       JAMES           M/W       Y-93  0010394  1935-03-09    ROZETTA                -  -    
CARNS        IVAN        KEITH           M/W       UNK   0013815  1916-09-30    ROZETTA TWP          16-10-01  
CARNS        SUSAN       L               F/W       UNK   0015230  1917-04-30    ROZETTA TWP          17-05-01  
CAROTHERS    JOHN                        M/W       UNK   0013766  1916-03-24    STRONGHURST TWP      16-03-25  
CAROTHERS    MARY        CATHERINE       F/W       UNK   0360072  1926-12-06    STRONGHURST          26-12-07  
CAROTHERS    MARY        EVA             F/W       UNK   0000016  1940-03-08    STRONGHURST TWP        -  -    
CAROTHERS    SAMUAL      W               M/W       UNK   0024818  1947-05-24    DALLAS    ALSO IN H    -  -    
CARPENTER    JAMES       A               M/W       UNK   0000045  1943-08-22    BIGGSVILLE VIL         -  -    
CARPENTER    LAURA       E               F/W       UNK   0000009  1943-03-13    BIGGSVILLE VIL         -  -    
CARPENTER    MARGERY     ANN             F/W       UNK   0040324  1920-11-21    ROZETTA TWP          20-11-23  
CARPENTER    WILLIAM     J               M/W       UNK   0034241  1945-09-06    LOMAX VIL              -  -    
CARR         IDA         IRENE           F/W       UNK   0042889  1919-12-25    RARITAN TWP          19-12-27  
CARR         THELMA      DARLENE         F/W       UNK   0042890  1919-12-27    RARITAN TWP          19-12-29  
CARR         TWILA       MARIE           F/W       UNK   0019020  1918-12-05    RARITAN TWP          18-12-13  
CARSON       CORA        N               F/W       UNK   0000052  1943-10-15    ROZETTA TWP            -  -    
CARSON       CORA        N               F/W       UNK   0000052  1943-10-15    ROZETTA TWP            -  -    
CARTER       CHARLES     CLARENCE        M/W       UNK   0360061  1934-09-16    OQUAWKA              34-09-17  
CARTER       JEREMIAH                    N/S       UNK   0000007  1938-02-08                           -  -    
CARTER       MARY        ALICE           N/S       UNK   0000035  1939-07-23                           -  -    
CARTER       WILLIAM     L               M/W       UNK   0360009  1933-01-23    BALD BLUFF TWP       33-01-27  
CARTWRIGHT   MAX         WILLIAM         M/W       UNK   0017605  1919-05-27    LOMAX TWP            19-05-28  
CARTWRIGHT   MINNIE      HUFFMAN         F/W       UNK   0015190  1917-01-14    LOMAX TWP            17-01-15  
CASSEL       JAMES                       M/W       UNK   0360047  1932-07-27    BALD BLUFF TWP       32-07-29  
CATTERSON    ROBERT      L               M/W       Y-39  0000009  1942-02-21    OQUAWKA VIL            -  -    
CATTERSON    WM          M               M/W       UNK   0017609  1919-05-01    OQUAWKA              19-05-03  
CERVANTER    KATHERINE                   F/W       UNK   0360022  1923-02-16    STRONGHURST          23-02-19  
CEVERT       CALVIN                      M/W       UNK   0360034  1925-04-06    TERRE HAUTE TWP      25-04-08  
CHAMBERS     CLYDE       B               M/W       UNK   0044428  1948-11-11    BIGGSVILLE VIL         -  -    
CHANDLER     BERTHA                      N/S       UNK   0000021  1937-05-25                           -  -    
CHANDLER     GEORGE      M               M/W       UNK   0019642  1948-05-15    BALD BLUFF TWP         -  -    
CHANDLER     GEORGE      ROBERT          M/W       UNK   0360028  1923-03-30    BALD BLUFF TWP       23-04-02  
CHANDLER     GEORGE      WHITFIELD       M/W       UNK   0013814  1916-09-19    TERRE HAUTE TWP      16-09-22  
CHANDLER     OLIVER                      M/W       UNK   0360011  1934-02-21    TERRE HAUTE TWP      34-02-23  
CHAPIN       FRANK                       M/W       UNK   0010710  1947-03-03    OQUAWKA VIL            -  -    
CHAPIN       JULIA       A               F/W       UNK   0032029  1948-06-30    BALD BLUFF TWP         -  -    
CHAPIN       MARY        CATHERINE       F/W       UNK   0360065  1929-11-02    OQUAWKA              29-11-04  
CHAPIN       SALLY                       F/W       Y-33  0015550  1950-04-11                         50-04-11  
CHAPMAN      WILLIAM                     M/W       UNK   0360048  1934-07-24    OQUAWKA              34-07-25  
CHARD        ELENORA     VESTA           F/W       UNK   0027275  1919-01-29    RARITAN TWP          19-01-31  
CHARD        NANCY       IRENE           F/W       UNK   0360033  1934-05-15    OQUAWKA              34-05-17  
CHASE        JOHN        C               M/W       UNK   0360045  1925-06-26    STRONGHURST          25-06-27  
CHECKERING   HENRY       ABBOT           M/W       UNK   0013774  1916-03-17    OQUAWKA              16-03-18  
CHENY        FRANKLIN    PETER           M/W       UNK   0360064  1929-12-03    STRONGHURST TWP      29-12-05  
CHERRY       FRANKLIN    PETER           M/W       UNK   0360064  1929-12-03    STRONGHURST TWP      29-12-05  
CHERRY       WALTER      G               M/W       UNK   0360052  1922-10-29    STRONGHURST          22-11-03  
CHUBB        JOHN        A               M/W       Y-73  0028179  1949-04-01                         49-04-01  
CHURCHILL    DELIALAH    FRANCIS         N/S       UNK   0000047  1939-08-15                           -  -    
CISNA        ANNA        M               F/W       UNK   0039317  1921-12-02    GLADSTONE            22-01-10  
CISNA        FRANK       H               M/W       UNK   0040049  1948-10-14    GLADSTONE VIL          -  -    
CISNA        JOHN        W               M/W       UNK   0020133  1921-07-02    GLADSTONE            21-07-23  
CLAMPETT     DAVID       W               M/W       UNK   0360049  1931-10-20    RARITAN TWP          31-10-22  
CLARK        CAROLINE    ISABELL         F/W       UNK   0360047  1933-06-30    DALLAS CITY          33-07-02  
CLARK        EDWARD      LEONARD         M/W       UNK   0360045  1931-10-02    DALLAS CITY          31-10-02  
CLARK        ELLA        WILDO           F/W       UNK   0360064  1934-10-30    GLADSTONE TWP        34-10-30  
CLARK        FERDINAND                   M/W       UNK   0360067  1926-11-28    OQUAWKA TWP          26-11-28  
CLARK        JACK        ALVIN           M/W       UNK   0360015  1933-02-12    DALLAS CITY          33-02-13  
CLARK        JAMES       K               M/W       UNK   0360045  1927-08-17    BALD BLUFF TWP       27-08-18  
CLARK        JOHN        A               M/W       UNK   0360055  1929-11-25    LOMAX                29-11-26  
CLARK        THOMAS      J               M/W       UNK   0360067  1925-10-22    CARMAN TWP           25-10-23  
CLARK        THOMAS      J               M/W       UNK   0360067  1925-10-22    CARMAN TWP           25-10-23  
CLAYBAUGH    BETTY       NORINE          F/W       UNK   0360055  1934-08-17    RARITAN TWP          34-08-18  
CLAYBOUGH    ANNA        E               F/W       UNK   0009322  1945-03-19    BIGGSVILLE VIL         -  -    
CLAYBOUGH    EDWARD      L               M/W       UNK   0030236  1945-07-15    BIGGSVILLE VIL         -  -    
CLEEK        STEPHEN     FRANCIS         M/W       UNK   0360045  1922-09-13    GLADSTONE TWP        22-10-16  
CLIFTON      GEORGE                      M/W       UNK   0360064  1932-11-01    DALLAS CITY          32-11-03  
CLIFTON      MINOR                       M/W       UNK   0013760  1916-02-25    OQUAWKA TWP          16-02-25  
CLINE        FREDERIC                    M/W       UNK   0014975  1946-04-30    ROZETTA TWP            -  -    
CLORK        ELLA        WILDO           F/W       UNK   0360064  1934-10-30    GLADSTONE TWP        34-10-30  
CLOVES       GEORGE      ARLAND          M/W       UNK   0360090  1928-12-08    TERRE HAUTE TWP      28-12-10  
CLOW         WALTER      DAVID           N/S       UNK   0000045  1939-08-25                           -  -    
COATER       JAMES                       M/W       UNK   0015223  1917-03-21    STRONGHURST          17-03-27  
COATS        JOHN        B               M/W       UNK   0360048  1924-07-22    CARMAN TWP           24-07-22  
COATS        TEMPY       ANN             F/W       UNK   0011420  1921-04-30    CARMAN TWP           21-04-30  
COCHRAN      CASSIE      DUVALL          F/W       UNK   0360101  1923-11-02    OQUAWKA              23-11-03  
COCHRAN      JAMES       L               M/W       Y-78  0000024  1942-05-15    BIGGSVILLE TWP         -  -    
COCHRAN      JOHN        H               M/W       UNK   0000038  1943-07-02    OQUAWKA VIL            -  -    
COCHRAN      MARGARET                    F/W       UNK   0017788  1945-05-02    BIGGSVILLE VIL         -  -    
COCHRAN      MARTHA      ELIZABETH       F/W       UNK   0000028  1940-05-20    BIGGSVILLE TWP         -  -    
COCHRAN      MATHEW      CLARENCE        M/W       UNK   0015265  1917-10-22    OQUAWKA              17-10-24  
COCHRAN      THEODORE    J               M/W       Y-77  0000001  1941-01-16    BIGGSVILLE VIL         -  -    
COCHRAN      WILLIAM     H               M/W       UNK   0000053  1943-11-01    BIGGSVILLE TWP         -  -    
COFFIN       OLLIE       T               N/S       UNK   0000036  1938-09-27                           -  -    
COFFIN       SARAH       E               F/W       UNK   0360031  1934-05-12    STRONGHURST          34-05-14  
COFFMAN      CLARA       PRISCILLA       F/W       UNK   0360054  1927-11-01    CARMAN TWP           27-11-05  
COFFMAN      WILLIAM     HENRY           M/W       UNK   0360061  1922-12-05    CARMAN TWP           23-01-16  
COLE         RUSSELL     DAVID           M/W       UNK   0360023  1932-04-22    ROZETTA TWP          32-04-23  
COLEMAN      LEWIS       H               M/W       UNK   0018977  1918-08-29    STRONGHURST          18-08-30  
COLEMAN      ROY         A               M/W       Y-20  0000027  1942-07-17    GLADSTONE VIL          -  -    
COLLIER      CHARLES                     M/W       UNK   0013750  1916-01-27    CARMAN TWP           16-02-03  
COLYER       LORENZO     DOW             M/W       UNK   0360054  1925-08-30    STRONGHURST          25-09-02  
COLYER       NANCY       ELLEN           F/W       UNK   0360034  1928-05-17    STRONGHURST          28-05-20  
COMBITES     PAUL        BECKETT         M/W       Y-13  0019456  1935-05-11    RARITAN                -  -    
CONLEY       FERDINAND   ELTON           M/W       UNK   0018944  1918-03-14    BALD BLUFF TWP       18-03-15  
CONNOR       JOHN        A               M/W       UNK   0013770  1916-03-05    CARMAN               16-08-19  
COOK         ADAM        ALEXANDER       M/W       UNK   0360071  1923-07-29    STRONGHURST          23-08-08  
COOK         DALE        EDWARD          M/W       UNK   0360012  1930-04-05    GLADSTONE TWP        30-04-05  
COOK         EUNICE      M               F/W       UNK   0360010  1926-01-22    STRONGHURST          26-01-26  
COOK         EUNICE      MAXINE          F/W       UNK   0047732  1917-11-12    GLADSTONE TWP        20-10-25  
COOK         HERBERT     MORRIS          M/W       UNK   0360037  1934-05-16    RARITAN TWP          34-05-18  
COOK         MARY        ELLEN           F/W       UNK   0360012  1932-02-15    STRONGHURST          32-02-16  
COOK         MARY        JANE            F/W       UNK   0018956  1918-05-11    BALD BLUFF TWP       18-05-12  
COOK         N           F               M/W       UNK   0040120  1919-12-17    BALD BLUFF TWP       19-12-17  
COOK         SARAH       E               F/W       UNK   0043913  1919-01-20    GLADSTONE TWP        20-10-25  
COOK         THOMAS                      N/S       UNK   0000033  1938-08-07                           -  -    
COOKSEY      MARTHA      EMILY           F/W       UNK   0360029  1922-04-13    STRONGHURST          22-06-01  
COOPER       ANNA        CHARLOTTE       F/W       UNK   0360048  1931-10-19    BALD BLUFF TWP       31-10-20  
COOPER       CELINDA     ELIZABETH       F/W       UNK   0360051  1929-09-27    OQUAWKA              29-09-27  
COOPER       CHARLES                     M/W       Y-74  0000008  1941-01-02    BALD BLUFF TWP         -  -    
COOPER       CHARLES     SYLVESTER       M/W       UNK   0360003  1925-01-08    RARITAN TWP          25-01-09  
COOPER       FRANK       D               N/S       UNK   0000042  1938-12-03                           -  -    
COOPER       GEORGE      A               M/W       UNK   0015220  1917-03-22    STRONGHURST          17-03-27  
COOPER       JANE        ANN             F/W       Y-75  0029998  1935-07-19    BIGGSVILLE             -  -    
COOPER       JOHN        C               M/W       Y-71  0000025  1942-05-04    OQUAWKA TWP            -  -    
COOPER       LILLIE                      F/W       UNK   0006051  1947-02-19    OQUAWKA VIL            -  -    
COOPER       MARGARET    RUTH            F/W       UNK   0006810  1919-03-04    BALD BLUFF TWP       19-03-05  
COOPER       NAOMI                       F/W       UNK   0360030  1934-05-02    STRONGHURST          34-05-04  
COQUILLETTE  LAURETTA    E               M/W       UNK   0013021  1920-02-17    STRONGHURST          20-04-01  
CORE         CLARENCE                    M/W       Y-64  0016536  1935-04-28    CARMEN                 -  -    
CORMACHAEL   WILLIAN     E               M/W       UNK   0047728  1917-10-21    GLADSTONE            17-10-23  
CORTELYON    ELIZABETH   FIELD           F/W       UNK   0001224  1920-01-01    RARITAN TWP          20-01-02  
CORTELYON    HARVEY      W               M/W       UNK   0018998  1918-10-12    STRONGHURST          18-10-14  
CORTELYOU    ADRIANA                     F/W       UNK   0360089  1928-12-30    STRONGHURST          28-12-31  
CORZATT      MARY        G               N/S       UNK   0000036  1937-08-22                           -  -    
CORZATT      SAMUEL      ELWOOD          M/W       UNK   0360036  1922-06-16    RARITAN TWP          22-06-17  
COULEY       DANIEL      A               M/W       UNK   0013783  1916-04-13    BALD BLUFF TWP       16-04-15  
COURSEY      SARAH                       N/S       UNK   0000008  1937-03-13                           -  -    
COURTWRIGHT  SALLIE                      F/N       Y-59  0006569  1936-02-18    GLADSTONE              -  -    
COVERT       FANNIE                      F/W       UNK   0360013  1930-04-01    RARITAN TWP          30-04-02  
COVERT       LOUISA      JANE            F/W       UNK   0360026  1925-03-21    RARITAN TWP          25-03-23  
COWAN        SARAH       CATHERINE       F/W       UNK   0015232  1917-04-23    OQUAWKA              17-04-23  
COWDREY      FLORENCE    C               N/S       UNK   0000020  1939-05-25                           -  -    
COX          ALFRED                      M/W       UNK   0019131  1946-05-30    LOMAX TWP              -  -    
COX          ALFRED      PITTS           M/W       UNK   0360056  1926-09-14    LOMAX TWP            26-09-16  
CRAIG        JOHN        FREDERICK       M/W       Y-72  0019455  1935-05-30    OQUAWKA                -  -    
CRAMER       ANNA        MARIA           F/W       UNK   0040116  1919-12-14    STRONGHURST          19-12-17  
CRANE        AMBROSE                     N/S       UNK   0000010  1939-03-11                           -  -    
CRANE        ELIZABETH   BUTTERFIE       F/W       UNK   0000022  1940-04-28    STRONGHURST            -  -    
CRANE        ELIZEBTH                    F/W       UNK   0360039  1929-08-16    LOMAX TWP            29-08-19  
CRANE        ELSIE       WILSON          F/W       UNK   0360040  1926-06-04    STRONGHURST TWP      26-06-08  
CRANE        FREDERICK   CURTS           M/W       UNK   0360010  1930-03-25    CARMAN TWP           30-03-27  
CRANE        GEORG                       M/W       UNK   0044812  1916-03-06    LOMAX                16-03-06  
CRANE        HARRY       G               M/W       UNK   0023111  1946-06-02    LOMAX TWP              -  -    
CRANE        LAURA                       F/W       UNK   0018962  1918-05-10    LOMAX TWP            18-05-12  
CRANE        ROBERT                      M/W       UNK   0000019  1943-04-09    OQUAWKA TWP            -  -    
CRENSHAW     LUNA        M               F/W       UNK   0360034  1931-07-17    STRONGHURST          31-07-20  
CRENSHAW     WILLIAM     FRANKLIN        M/W       UNK   0360031  1927-05-16    STRONGHURST          27-06-10  
CRICKETT     FLORENCE    A               F/W       Y-81  0000012  1942-02-14    RARITAN TWP            -  -    
CRONNOVER    WILLIAM     H               M/W       Y-83  0032625  1949-08-14                         49-08-14  
CROSE        EDGAR       G               M/W       UNK   0000051  1920-01-11    OQUAWKA              20-01-14  
CROUSE       WILLIAM     W               M/W       Y-78  0023925  1949-06-29                         49-06-29  
CUNNINGHAM   FRANK       L               M/W       Y-82  0000030  1941-04-25    OQUAWKA VIL            -  -    
CUNNINGHAM   FRANK       L               M/W       Y-82  0000030  1941-04-25    OQUAWKA VIL            -  -    
CURFMAN      BETTY       ANN             F/W       M-01  0045680  1950-11-16                         50-11-16  
CURRY        CHARLES     H               M/W       Y-84  0000014  1941-02-03    STRONGHURST VIL        -  -    
CURRY        GRACE       LUCILE          F/W       UNK   0013785  1916-04-01    MEDIA TWP            16-04-01  
CURRY        NANCY       ANNETTA         F/W       UNK   0360046  1923-04-02    STRONGHURST          23-04-03  
CURRY        NATHANIEL   BARTON          M/W       UNK   0000031  1940-05-10    STRONGHURST            -  -    
CURTIS       SEYMOUR                     M/W       UNK   0360041  1928-06-24    MEDIA                28-06-26  
DAHL         MATILDA     GUSTAFSON       F/W       UNK   0360011  1924-02-27    STRONGHURST TWP      24-03-02  
DALTON       FRANCIS     M               M/W       UNK   0050004  1947-12-11    GULF PORT VIL          -  -    
DAN          WILLIAM                     M/W       Y-80  0000016  1942-03-23    MEDIA TWP              -  -    
DANIELS      ARTHUR      LAVERNE         M/W       UNK   0360099  1923-10-14    LOMAX                23-10-14  
DANIELS      EVA         MARIE           F/W       UNK   0015197  1917-01-17    RARITAN TWP          17-01-19  
DANIELSON    JULIUS      PETER           M/W       Y-79  0045681  1950-11-18                         50-11-18  
DANNENBERG   WALTER      FREDERICK       M/W       UNK   0360032  1930-07-08    CARMAN TWP           30-07-10  
DARRAH       LOUIS       STANLEY         M/W       UNK   0360026  1927-04-08    OQUAWKA              27-04-08  
DAUGERTY     LORANDA     MAXWELL         F/W       UNK   0000038  1940-06-26    STRONGHURST            -  -    
DAUGHERTY    HENRY       PRESTON         M/W       Y-78  0023923  1949-06-05                         49-06-05  
DAUGHERTY    JOHN                        M/W       UNK   0360059  1923-06-15    LOMAX TWP            23-06-28  
DAUGHERTY    REBECCA                     F/W       UNK   0360033  1923-03-24    LOMAX TWP            23-03-24  
DAVENPORT    GEORGE      HARVEY          M/W       UNK   0360025  1931-05-12    OQUAWKA              31-05-16  
DAVENPORT    MARION      W               M/W       UNK   0038084  1919-07-24    OQUAWKA              19-07-27  
DAVENPORT    MELLISSA    LOUCK           F/W       UNK   0360070  1933-11-30    OQUAWKA              33-12-02  
DAVENPORT    SARAH                       F/W       UNK   0360058  1927-11-20    OQUAWKA              27-11-22  
DAVIDSON     DARIUS      JOHN            M/W       UNK   0360056  1933-09-28    BALD BLUFF TWP       33-09-29  
DAVIS        ELMER       A               M/W       UNK   0360017  1934-03-10    STRONGHURST          34-03-12  
DAVIS        LUCIE       BELL            F/W       UNK   0360061  1925-08-09    BIGGSVILLE           25-08-11  
DAVIS        MAMIE       M               F/W       UNK   0360076  1924-12-10    GLADSTONE            24-12-12  
DAVIS        MARY        MARIE           F/W       UNK   0360002  1929-01-12    STRONGHURST          29-01-15  
DAVIS        WILLIAM                     M/W       UNK   0018961  1918-05-05    STRONGHURST TWP      18-05-06  
DAWSON       NOAH        O               M/W       UNK   0019124  1946-05-20    GLADSTONE VIL          -  -    
DAY          PHEOBE                      F/W       UNK   0360003  1927-01-22    BIGGSVILLE TWP       27-01-24  
DE LAPPE     RICHARD     WILLIAM         M/W       UNK   0360001  1926-01-22    BALD BLUFF TWP       26-01-23  
DEAN         JOHN        ALBERT          M/W       UNK   0360037  1931-08-22    STRONGHURST TWP      31-08-22  
DEANDA       SILVESTRE                   M/W       UNK   0360055  1928-09-12    STRONGHURST TWP      28-09-15  
DEATHERAGE   ORA                         N/S       UNK   0000008  1939-02-26                           -  -    
DECKER       BEATRICE    F               N/S       UNK   0000010  1937-03-18                           -  -    
DECKER       GARY        EUGENE          M/W       M-    0046967  1935-11-02    OQUAWKA                -  -    
DECKER       PEARL       IRENE           F/W       UNK   0360011  1928-02-29    GLADSTONE            28-03-01  
DEHNER       ANDREW      R               M/W       UNK   0050149  1946-04-01    GLADSTONE TWP          -  -    
DELABAR      EDDY        B               M/W       UNK   0028872  1947-07-07    OQUAWKA VIL            -  -    
DELABAR      MARY        E               N/S       UNK   0000020  1938-04-27                           -  -    
DELEBAR      JOSEPH      JEAN            M/W       UNK   0013831  1916-11-14    OQUAWKA              16-11-16  
DELGADA      MARIE       CLARA           F/W       UNK   0040115  1919-12-18    STRONGHURST TWP      19-12-18  
DENUM        MARY        ANN             F/W       UNK   0360075  1925-12-21    STRONGHURST          25-12-26  
DESPAIN      MARY        FLORY           F/W       UNK   0360055  1931-12-02    OQUAWKA TWP          31-12-02  
DETRICK      ARLEY       ROSS            M/W       UNK   0042725  1921-12-26    ROZETTA TWP          21-12-23  
DETRICK      GEORGE      W               M/W       UNK   0013816  1916-10-24    STRONGHURST TWP      16-10-26  
DETRICK      JANTHA      J               F/W       UNK   0360073  1923-07-16    STRONGHURST          23-07-19  
DETRICK      WILBERT     MAXWELL         M/W       UNK   0360069  1934-10-20    BIGGSVILLE TWP       34-10-23  
DETWILER     ELETTA                      F/W       UNK   0360079  1928-12-07    RARITAN TWP          28-12-08  
DEVORE       DELEVAN     DELANCE         M/W       UNK   0360020  1929-05-12    OQUAWKA TWP          29-05-13  
DEWEIN       SOPHIA      MARIE           F/W       UNK   0360005  1925-01-27    BIGGSVILLE TWP       25-01-29  
DEWITT       GEORGE      E               M/W       UNK   0050146  1946-01-22    GULF PORT VIL          -  -    
DHALBERG     HJALMER                     M/W       UNK   0015236  1917-05-27    BIGGSVILLE TWP       17-05-28  
DIETACH      CHARLES                     M/W       Y-66  0024560  1950-06-20                         50-06-20  
DILLARD      ROBERT      WORTH           M/W       UNK   0360059  1922-12-30    BALD BLUFF TWP       22-12-30  
DILLON       CHARLES     A               M/W       UNK   0023825  1948-06-12    OQUAWKA VIL            -  -    
DILLON       ELLEN       C               F/W       UNK   0000059  1943-11-24    STRONGHURST VIL        -  -    
DILLON       MIRA        KATHERINE       F/W       UNK   0360009  1930-03-10    OQUAWKA              30-03-11  
DITTO        BERT        ALLEN           M/W       UNK   0360006  1929-01-10    OQUAWKA              29-01-16  
DITTO        BERT        ALLEN           M/W       Y-71  0045679  1950-11-10                         50-11-10  
DITTO        ELLEN       JEANETTE        F/W       UNK   0360026  1931-05-18    OQUAWKA              31-05-20  
DITTO        JUNE        DELORES         F/W       UNK   0360007  1925-01-07    GLADSTONE            25-01-08  
DITTO        LEVI                        M/W       UNK   0047729  1917-10-30    GLADSTONE            17-11-01  
DITTO        LEWIS       N               M/W       UNK   0018980  1918-09-20    BALD BLUFF TWP       18-09-22  
DITTO        SARAH       MYRTLE          F/W       Y-61  0035322  1935-08-25    GLADSTONE              -  -    
DITTO        WALTER      P               M/W       UNK   0360044  1934-06-29    OQUAWKA              34-06-30  
DIXON        CHARLIE     E               M/W       UNK   0360005  1928-02-08    BIGGSVILLE           28-02-10  
DIXON        CLARENCE    J               M/W       UNK   0027939  1948-07-28    CARMAN TWP             -  -    
DIXON        EDOM                        M/W       UNK   0360050  1929-09-14    BIGGSVILLE TWP       29-09-16  
DIXON        GIDION      T               M/W       UNK   0040325  1920-11-18    ROZETTA TWP          20-11-20  
DIXON        JOHN                        M/W       Y-64  0027586  1935-07-08    CARMEN                 -  -    
DIXON        JOHN        WINTERS         M/W       UNK   0360045  1932-07-21    BIGGSVILLE           32-07-23  
DIXON        KAREN       SUE             F/W       UNK   0000078  1940-12-31    OQUAWKA                -  -    
DIXON        LYLE        WM              M/W       UNK   0360038  1927-07-08    GLADSTONE TWP        27-07-09  
DIXON        MARY                        F/W       UNK   0360044  1922-09-18    BIGGSVILLE           22-09-20  
DIXON        THOMAS                      M/W       UNK   0360056  1929-11-13    CARMAN TWP           29-12-10  
DIXON        WILLIAM     HENRY           M/W       UNK   0360066  1925-10-31    CARMAN TWP           25-11-02  
DOBBIN       DAVID                       M/W       UNK   0360018  1927-01-03    STRONGHURST TWP      27-01-05  
DOBBS        JAMES       PORTER          M/W       UNK   0360023  1923-02-20    STRONGHURST          23-02-22  
DORRIS       RACHEL      ELIZABETH       F/W       UNK   0360029  1923-03-09    RARITAN TWP          23-03-10  
DOTY         JENNIE      ELBERTA         F/W       Y-69  0014799  1935-04-18    TERRE HAUTE            -  -    
DOUGLAS      COLLINS     SYLVESTER       M/W       Y-77  0005990  1950-02-22                         50-02-22  
DOUGLASS     CLAUDIOUS   C               M/W       UNK   0000011  1943-03-25    BIGGSVILLE TWP         -  -    
DOUGLASS     DONALD      H               M/W       UNK   0019011  1918-12-07    BIGGSVILLE           18-12-10  
DOWELL       CECIL       H               M/W       UNK   0015239  1917-07-30    STRONGHURST TWP      17-08-01  
DOWELL       CHARLET     A               F/W       Y-82  0000037  1942-10-19    LOMAX VIL              -  -    
DOWELL       CLARA       IDA             F/W       UNK   0360006  1930-02-13    STRONGHURST TWP      30-02-15  
DOWELL       JOHN        F               M/W       UNK   0030237  1945-02-11    STRONGHURST TWP        -  -    
DOWELL       JOHN        H               M/W       Y-74  0036797  1949-09-11                         49-09-11  
DOWELL       SILAS       M               M/W       UNK   0040118  1919-12-07    STRONGHURST          19-12-08  
DOWELL       WILLIS      ALVA            M/W       UNK   0360047  1934-08-04    CARMAN TWP           34-08-06  
DOWNES       JENNIE      E               F/W       UNK   0001578  1946-01-09    MEDIA TWP              -  -    
DOYLE        ROSE        MARCELLA        F/W       Y-56  0041596  1935-09-20    MEDIA                  -  -    
DOYLE        WILLIAM     H               N/S       UNK   0000014  1938-03-19                           -  -    
DRAIN        EDWARD      ALLEN           M/W       UNK   0360034  1933-04-04    MEDIA                33-04-05  
DRAIN        MARVIN      DUBOSKI         M/W       UNK   0360014  1933-01-25    MEDIA TWP            33-01-26  
DU VALL      JOHN        LOUIS           M/W       UNK   0360022  1934-03-03    GLADSTONE            34-03-08  
DUANE        RICHARD     RUSSELL         N/S       UNK   0000039  1939-08-14                           -  -    
DUESENBERG   GILBERT     LEWIS           M/W       Y-54  0028184  1949-07-04                         49-07-04  
DUGAN        JANE                        F/W       UNK   0022827  1919-06-04    BALD BLUFF TWP       19-06-05  
DUGAN        ROBERT                      M/W       UNK   0019012  1918-12-07    BALD BLUFF           18-12-08  
DUGGER       MINNIE      E               F/W       UNK   0360021  1923-02-03    DALLAS CITY          23-02-05  
DUGGER       WILLIAM     T               M/W       UNK   0000025  1943-04-25    DALLAS    ALSO IN H    -  -    
DUKE         ELIZABETH                   F/W       UNK   0000014  1943-03-20    ROZETTA TWP            -  -    
DUNN         MICHAEL                     M/W       Y-80  0024556  1950-05-26                         50-05-26  
DUNN         MICHAEL                     M/W       Y-80  0024556  1950-05-26                         50-05-26  
DUVALL       CHAS                        M/W       UNK   0011117  1920-02-28    OQUAWKA              20-03-02  
DUVALL       ROBERT                      M/W       UNK   0360058  1933-09-19    GLADSTONE            33-09-21  
DYE          JOHN        C               M/W       UNK   0006624  1920-02-18    GLADSTONE TWP        20-02-20  
DYE          THOMAS      WARREN          M/W       Y-68  0042842  1935-10-04    STRONGHURST            -  -    
DYKES        WILLIAM     HOWARD          M/W       UNK   0019002  1918-11-06    BALD BLUFF TWP       18-11-06  
DYSON        CHRISTENA   G               F/W       Y-84  0000038  1941-07-24    BIGGSVILLE VIL         -  -    
EADS         COLEMAN     JASPER          M/W       UNK   0000059  1940-09-04    OQUAWKA                -  -    
EARP         NANCY       B               F/W       UNK   0360056  1932-09-08    OQUAWKA              32-09-09  
EAST         EDWIN                       M/W       UNK   0360045  1929-09-08    CARMAN TWP           29-09-12  
EBERHARD     MERLE                       F/W       UNK   0026225  1945-07-10    MEDIA VIL              -  -    
EBEY         C           L               M/W       UNK   0360039  1933-05-28    OQUAWKA              33-06-01  
ECKHARDT     CHARITY     C               F/W       UNK   0026227  1945-06-01    LOMAX VIL              -  -    
ECKHARDT     CONRAD                      M/W       Y-80  0053703  1950-05-13                         50-05-13  
ECKHARDT     LEWIS                       M/W       UNK   0033227  1947-08-29    LOMAX VIL              -  -    
EDMONDS      PAULINE     LOIS            F/W       UNK   0360045  1926-06-16    TERRE HAUTE TWP      26-06-17  
EDMUDS       CHESTER     A               M/W       UNK   0360041  1924-06-24    TERRE HAUTE TWP      24-06-24  
EDMUNDS      ANNA        MARIAH          F/W       UNK   0360018  1924-03-07    TERRE HAUTE TWP      24-03-09  
EDMUNDS      ANNIE       E               F/W       UNK   0360049  1925-07-24    TERRE HAUTE TWP      25-07-27  
EDMUNDS      FRANK       ALBION          M/W       UNK   0360015  1924-02-15    TERRE HAUTE TWP      24-02-16  
EDMUNDS      JOHN        A               M/W       UNK   0360029  1924-04-09    TERRE HAUTE TWP      24-04-10  
EDMUNDS      LAURA       E               N/S       UNK   0000035  1937-08-31                           -  -    
EDWARDS      ADIONARM                    M/W       UNK   0033364  1920-09-26    MEDIA TWP            20-09-27  
EDWARDS      CHARLS      HOWARD          M/W       UNK   0018982  1918-09-30    BIGGSVILLE TWP       18-10-03  
EDWARDS      JESSE       FRANKLIN        M/W       UNK   0000001  1940-01-14    BIGGSVILLE TWP         -  -    
EDWARDS      MARY        GIBB            N/S       UNK   0000051  1939-10-11                           -  -    
EDWARDS      NANCY       ELIZABETH       F/W       UNK   0013755  1916-02-12    MEDIA                16-02-12  
EFFENBECK    CLAUSE                      M/W       UNK   0040323  1920-11-23    LOMAX                20-11-25  
EGGERS       JOHN                        M/W       Y-49  0045422  1949-10-06                         49-10-06  
ELDERT       SARAH       CATHERINE       F/W       Y-73  0030005  1935-07-14    RARITAN                -  -    
ELLISON      JOHN        LEONARD         M/W       UNK   0360047  1930-12-19    GLADSTONE            30-12-22  
ELSTON       VIRGEL      LE ROY          M/W       UNK   0360019  1924-03-07    TERRE HAUTE TWP      24-03-09  
ENDICOTT     CLIFFORD    H               M/W       UNK   0001576  1947-01-22    OQUAWKA TWP            -  -    
ENDICOTT     EDITH       ALICE           F/W       UNK   0360029  1933-02-24    OQUAWKA              33-02-27  
ENNIS        JAMES                       M/W       UNK   0360048  1925-06-04    GLADSTONE            25-06-04  
ENWALL       LUDVIC      ERIC            M/W       UNK   0044309  1920-12-29    MEDIA TWP            21-01-03  
EPPING       HERMAN                      M/W       UNK   0360006  1932-01-31    STRONGHURST          32-02-01  
EPPS         NANCY       JANE            F/W       UNK   0360064  1922-11-23    OQUAWKA              22-11-25  
ERALY        MYRTLE                      F/N       UNK   0360033  1928-05-10    GLADSTONE TWP        28-05-10  
ERICSON      HANNAH                      F/W       UNK   0022096  1945-03-29    BIGGSVILLE VIL         -  -    
ERICSON      LEWIS                       M/W       Y-87  0029997  1935-07-15    BIGGSVILLE             -  -    
ERVIN        CLAUDOUS    PHAN            M/W       UNK   0360024  1922-04-20    BIGGSVILLE           22-04-22  
ERVIN        CLAUDOUS    PHARE           M/W       UNK   0360024  1922-04-20    BIGGSVILLE           22-04-22  
ERVIN        CLAUDOUS    PHARS           M/W       UNK   0360024  1922-04-20    BIGGSVILLE           22-04-22  
ERVIN        MARTHA      JANE            F/W       UNK   0031614  1921-10-04    BIGGSVILLE           21-10-06  
ERVIN        OTIS        MORRISON        M/W       UNK   0360002  1927-01-07    BIGGSVILLE           27-01-09  
ESSEX        CATHERINE   CAROLINE        F/W       Y-72  0006567  1936-02-16    BIGGSVILLE             -  -    
ESSEX        CHARLES     HENRY           M/W       UNK   0360036  1933-04-07    BIGGSVILLE           33-04-08  
ESSEX        FRED        F               M/W       UNK   0360068  1923-06-09    OQUAWKA              23-06-12  
ESSEX        JULIA       ANN             F/W       UNK   0013808  1916-09-05    GLADSTONE            16-09-07  
ESSEX        MARGARET    E               F/W       Y-83  0000004  1941-01-06    OQUAWKA VIL            -  -    
ESSEX        S           S               M/W       Y-77  0010392  1935-03-26    OQUAWKA                -  -    
ESSEX        SARAH       ELLEN           F/W       UNK   0360001  1931-01-12    OQUAWKA              31-01-13  
EVANS        CALVAN                      M/W       UNK   0360006  1922-01-02    GLADSTONE TWP        22-02-18  
EVANS        CALVAN                      M/W       UNK   0360006  1922-01-02    GLADSTONE TWP        22-02-18  
EVANS        COMMADORE   PERRY           M/W       UNK   0047865  1920-05-06    STRONGHURST TWP      20-05-11  
EVANS        EVA                         F/W       UNK   0027282  1919-09-13    GLADSTONE TWP        19-10-27  
EVANS        SARAH       Y               F/W       UNK   0013839  1916-12-15    STRONGHURST TWP      16-12-19  
EVANS        VOLNEY      LUVERNE         M/W       UNK   0019018  1918-12-08    STRONGHURST TWP      18-12-10  
EWING        JOHN        L               M/W       UNK   0000058  1940-09-26    STRONGHURST            -  -    
FAGAN        JOANNA                      F/W       UNK   0010764  1948-03-15    BIGGSVILLE VIL         -  -    
FAGAN        JOHN        A               M/W       UNK   0010830  1944-03-27    BIGGSVILLE VIL         -  -    
FAIR         CHARLES     E               M/W       Y-60  0030006  1935-06-30    ROZETTA                -  -    
FAIR         MARY        ELIZABETH       F/W       UNK   0360027  1922-05-14    ROZETTA TWP          22-05-16  
FEASLEY      WILLIAM                     M/W       Y-81  0000031  1942-06-15    DALLAS    ALSO IN H    -  -    
FEASLY       LUCY        KATHRINE        F/W       UNK   0360011  1932-02-13    DALLAS CITY          32-02-15  
FEASLY       LUCY        KATHRINE        F/W       UNK   0360011  1932-02-13    DALLAS CITY          32-02-15  
FEE          CALLIE      O               F/W       UNK   0017786  1945-03-04    DALLAS    ALSO IN H    -  -    
FEE          EDWARD                      M/W       UNK   0038921  1944-09-13    DALLAS    ALSO IN H    -  -    
FEE          NELLIE      B               F/W       UNK   0046720  1946-12-31    DALLAS    ALSO IN H    -  -    
FEGILEY      ADAM                        M/W       UNK   0360067  1933-10-29    OQUAWKA TWP          33-10-30  
FELSMAN      GLENN       LEROY           M/W       UNK   0015193  1917-01-22    TERRE HAUTE TWP      17-01-23  
FERGOSON     BILLY                       N/S       UNK   0000033  1939-07-10                           -  -    
FIELD        RICHARD     C               M/W       UNK   0360052  1934-08-29    OQUAWKA              34-08-31  
FINCH        ELLEN       P               F/W       UNK   0360068  1928-11-06    TERRE HAUTE TWP      28-11-28  
FINCH        RHODA                       F/W       UNK   0017606  1919-05-23    CARMAN TWP           19-06-20  
FINCH        WILLIAM                     M/W       UNK   0360011  1925-02-12    CARMAN TWP           25-02-12  
FISHER       ALTA        PAYNE           F/W       Y-68  0046969  1935-11-07    LOMAX                  -  -    
FISHER       ELOISE      J               F/W       D-21  0000010  1942-02-27    STRONGHURST VIL        -  -    
FISHER       FREDERICK   S               N/S       UNK   0000032  1938-08-30                           -  -    
FISHER       GEORGE                      M/W       UNK   0360043  1926-06-27    OQUAWKA              26-06-29  
FISHER       MARTHA      COOK            F/W       UNK   0360047  1923-04-08    STRONGHURST          23-04-10  
FISK         JOSEPHINE   FLEMING         F/W       UNK   0000017  1940-03-10    OQUAWKA                -  -    
FITZ         EMMA        ELIZABETH       F/W       UNK   0360031  1932-05-15    STRONGHURST TWP      32-05-17  
FITZ         FRED                        M/W       UNK   0360028  1922-04-10    STRONGHURST TWP      22-04-12  
FITZ         GEBHARD                     M/W       UNK   0015243  1917-07-21    STRONGHURST TWP      17-07-27  
FITZ         MARY        JEANNETTE       F/W       UNK   0043909  1919-03-18    TERRE HAUTE TWP      20-10-14  
FLIEGE       MINNIE      WIEGAND         F/W       UNK   0360078  1933-12-10    OQUAWKA              33-12-13  
FLOOD        CARL                        M/W       UNK   0015241  1917-07-26    BIGGSVILLE           17-07-28  
FOOTE        HANNA       JANE            F/W       UNK   0015277  1917-12-23    OQUAWKA              17-12-24  
FOOTE        JAY         H               M/W       UNK   0360039  1926-06-26    STRONGHURST          26-06-29  
FOOTE        MAUDE       B               F/W       UNK   0360020  1933-03-08    STRONGHURST          33-03-09  
FORBES       CHARLES     SUMMER          M/W       UNK   0360080  1932-12-05    MEDIA TWP            32-12-07  
FORBES       EDGAR       B               N/S       UNK   0000004  1938-01-16                           -  -    
FORDE        BENJAMIN    FRANK           M/W       UNK   0039099  1920-05-15    STRONGHURST          20-11-17  
FORDYCE      EVELYN      EILEEN          F/W       UNK   0021446  1921-07-15    TERRE HAUTE TWP      21-07-16  
FORESMAN     LUDWIG                      M/W       Y-83  0049514  1935-11-12    DALLAS CITY            -  -    
FORGEY       GEORGE      W               M/W       UNK   0010829  1944-02-19    BIGGSVILLE VIL         -  -    
FORNELL      DELFORD     S               M/W       UNK   0013790  1916-05-24    STRONGHURST          16-05-25  
FORNELL      EDWARD      A               M/W       Y-83  0000051  1941-10-05    STRONGHURST TWP        -  -    
FORRESTER    CHARLES     WALTER          M/W       UNK   0006823  1919-02-05    TERRE HAUTE TWP      19-03-07  
FORRESTER    J BLANCHE   &               M/W       UNK   0360061  1929-11-23    STRONGHURST          29-11-23  
FORRESTER    JOHN        HENRY           M/W       UNK   0000014  1940-02-19    LOMAX TWP              -  -    
FORT         AMANDA      LAVINA          F/W       UNK   0019009  1918-11-11    STRONGHURST TWP      18-11-12  
FORT         BESSIE      ANN             F/W       UNK   0360005  1930-02-18    STRONGHURST          30-02-21  
FORT         GEORGE      W               M/W       Y-93  0000000  1935-02-22    STRONGHURST            -  -    
FORT         JESSE       LOFTUS          M/W       UNK   0042584  1921-06-25    STRONGHURST          22-02-23  
FORT         SARAH       A               F/W       Y-89  0000033  1942-07-06    STRONGHURST TWP        -  -    
FORTNER      CHARLES                     M/W       UNK   0360054  1931-12-18    GLADSTONE            31-12-19  
FORWARD      MARTHA      E               F/W       UNK   0360013  1933-01-27    GLADSTONE            33-01-28  
FORWARD      OLIVE       M               F/W       UNK   0360027  1933-04-27    GLADSTONE            33-04-28  
FOSTER       GOERGE      CHALMER         M/W       Y-85  0054310  1935-12-06    ROZETTA                -  -    
FOSTER       HARRISON    A               M/W       Y-80  0000035  1942-09-07    RARITAN TWP            -  -    
FOSTER       JOHN                        N/S       UNK   0000036  1939-07-08                           -  -    
FOSTER       JOHN        ROBERT          M/W       UNK   0360028  1925-03-07    BIGGSVILLE           25-03-09  
FOSTER       LORINA      TAYLOR          F/W       UNK   0360029  1925-03-07    BIGGSVILLE           25-03-09  
FOX          JACOB                       M/W       UNK   0360058  1926-10-20    GLADSTONE            26-10-21  
FRAENSEN     PHOEBE      A               N/S       UNK   0000030  1937-07-18                           -  -    
FRAME        JAS         T               M/W       UNK   0360007  1923-01-26    OQUAWKA              23-03-02  
FRANCE       GEORGE      W               M/W       UNK   0000061  1940-09-11    BALD BLUFF TWP         -  -    
FRANCE       HENRY       S               M/W       UNK   0000047  1940-08-03    ROZETTA TWP            -  -    
FRANCE       JAS         T               M/W       UNK   0360007  1923-01-26    OQUAWKA              23-03-02  
FRANCEN      ANNIE       E               F/W       UNK   0360001  1929-01-01    STRONGHURST          29-01-02  
FRANK        ORVAL       H               M/W       Y-81  0000030  1942-07-13    OQUAWKA VIL            -  -    
FRASER       CHAUNCEY                    M/W       UNK   0360046  1932-07-29    BIGGSVILLE           32-07-30  
FREED        LOUISA                      F/W       UNK   0360037  1930-10-19    GLADSTONE            30-10-22  
FREELAND     DANIEL      J               M/W       UNK   0000040  1940-06-01    LOMAX                  -  -    
FREELAND     FREDRICK                    M/W       UNK   0015240  1917-07-13    LOMAX TWP            17-07-15  
FREELAND     JAMES       HARVEY          M/W       UNK   0015268  1917-10-22    LOMAX TWP            17-10-23  
FREELAND     MARY        LOUISA          F/W       UNK   0360001  1923-01-03    MEDIA                23-01-03  
FREELAND     STEPHEN     DOUGLAS         M/W       UNK   0360074  1934-11-29    LOMAX                34-11-30  
FREEMAN      BARBARA     J               F/W       Y-07  0000042  1942-10-19    STRONGHURST VIL        -  -    
FRIENTES     PAUL                        M/W       UNK   0043919  1919-05-25    GLADSTONE TWP        20-10-25  
FRITZ        MARY        ALICE           N/S       UNK   0000019  1939-05-20                           -  -    
FRY          ARTHUR      D               N/S       UNK   0000026  1938-07-20                           -  -    
FRYREAR      CHARLES     GREEN           M/W       Y-81  0051198  1935-12-21    OGNAWKA                -  -    
FULLER       EDITH       MARIE           N/S       UNK   0000030  1939-06-28                           -  -    
FULLERTON    LEMUEL                      M/W       UNK   0360038  1926-04-02    OQUAWKA TWP          26-04-08  
FULLERTON    LUKE        WADLEIGH        M/W       Y-70  0045421  1949-10-02                         49-10-02  
FULLERTON    WILLIAM                     M/W       UNK   0360061  1924-09-06    OQUAWKA              24-09-06  
FUMALD       SARAH       ANN             F/W       UNK   0360051  1928-08-10    GLADSTONE TWP        28-08-11  
FURNALD      MARSHALL                    M/W       UNK   0018971  1918-07-09    OQUAWKA              18-07-10  
FURNALD      NANCY                       F/W       UNK   0013743  1916-01-21    GLADSTONE            16-01-21  
FURNALD      WALTER                      N/S       UNK   0000031  1937-07-27                           -  -    
FURNOLD      F LIZZIE    &               F/W       UNK   0035878  1920-09-29    OQUAWKA              20-09-30  

BACK TO THE MAIN INDEX PAGE
©2007 Genealogy Trails