1900 US Federal Census Index
State of Illinois, County of Jasper,
Wade Township, Newton City
District 104, Wards 1, 2 and 3

Transcribed and donated to Illinois Genealogy Trails by Debbie Martinez

This is an index to the 1900 Census, transcribed from the original census images which are currently online at Ancestry.com. Pages 11B, 12A and 13A are not available through ancestry.com and therefore are not listed here - consult the original microfilm to view those pages.

Last Name

First Name

Census
Page #

Township

Abbott Calvin 6A Wade - District 104
Abbott Charles, George 3B Wade - District 104
Acklin Sarah 3B Wade - District 104
Adams Alice 9B Wade - District 104
Albright Albert, Catherine, Edward, Frank, Christina, Lola 4B Wade - District 104
Albright Charles, Eva 9A Wade - District 104
Allen Myrtle 2B Wade - District 104
Anderson Jack, Viola, Ray, Isabell 6A Wade - District 104
Anderson Lewis, Nettie, Letha, Nellie 7B Wade - District 104
Anderson William, Jane, William, Edward, Charles, Clarence 8B Wade - District 104
Arnold John, Delia, Edward, Eugene, Virgil, Lawrence, Dale 4B Wade - District 104
Banta John, Caroline, Edward 16A Wade - District 104
Barker Laura, Mamie, Clara [see transcribed entry] 10B Wade - District 104
Barker Sarah, James, Isaac, Raymond, Genevieve 3A Wade - District 104
Barker Thomas, Lizzie, Alice 1A Wade - District 104
Barnes Charles, Otie 13B Wade - District 104
Basker John, Dolly, Veva, Louis 14B Wade - District 104
Bass Joseph, Nellie 6B Wade - District 104
Bass Mary, Lena, Fannie 6B Wade - District 104
Batch Gertrude, Dora, Mable 8A Wade - District 104
Batman George, Laura, Dilbert, Okal, Lora 9B Wade - District 104
Batman John, Hattie, Syble, Gladys 10A Wade - District 104
Beals Stephen, Mary, Ray 3A Wade - District 104
Beck John, Bessie, Goldie, Sylvia 15A Wade - District 104
Bell Mary, Eddie 6A Wade - District 104
Bell William, Sarah, Maud, William, Alphonso 1A Wade - District 104
Bennett Charles, Anna 4A Wade - District 104
Bennett Isaac, Clara, Benjamin, Emma, Alice, Cora 17B Wade - District 104
Bennett Lewis, Francis 16B Wade - District 104
Bennett Mary, Edward, Lewis 6A Wade - District 104
Berry John, Fannie, Gladys, Opal, Ashlie 15A Wade - District 104
Best Peter 16A Wade - District 104
Bever Freeman 15B Wade - District 104
Bever Guy 15A Wade - District 104
Bissette Frank, Philomena 17A Wade - District 104
Black James, Mary, Harry, William, Elza, Carrie, Ruth, Charles, James, Wainwright 7B Wade - District 104
Bliss Mary, Emma 6A Wade - District 104
Bogard Susan 16A Wade - District 104
Brackett Thomas, Rosa 6A Wade - District 104
Bridges William 18A Wade - District 104
Brooks Doria, Cleda 15B Wade - District 104
Brooks Edwin, Nora 3B Wade - District 104
Brooks Eliza, Violet 15A Wade - District 104
Brooks James, Nancy 1B Wade - District 104
Brooks John, Hannah, Burnie, Ida 7A Wade - District 104
Brooks John, Mary 15B Wade - District 104
Brown Charles, Ida 3A Wade - District 104
Brown John, Nancy, Charles 4A Wade - District 104
Brown Samuel, Sarah 17A Wade - District 104
Brumby Nellie 10A Wade - District 104
Brunner Benjamin, Mayme, Maud, Jessie 7B Wade - District 104
Brunner Cecilia 11A Wade - District 104
Brunner Helen 10A Wade - District 104
Brunner Julia, Otto, Julia, Grover, William 12B Wade - District 104
Buntain Joseph, Maude, Flavia, Harry, Nina 16B Wade - District 104
Burch Martimer, Margaret, John, Fannie 2B Wade - District 104
Burke Walter, Sadie, Myrna 13B Wade - District 104
Burkholder Jay(?), Katie, Lulu, May, William, Jessie 7A Wade - District 104
Butler James, Bella, Byron, Abner, Ruth(?) 15A/15B Wade - District 104
Byers Fuller, Minnie, Veva, Vere 16A Wade - District 104
Byrd John 6A Wade - District 104
Caffin Charlotte 15B Wade - District 104
Calvin Allen, Eva 7A Wade - District 104
Campbell Charles 7A Wade - District 104
Cannon Michael, Mary, James 13B Wade - District 104
Canterberry Jarl, Edith, Ada, Myrtle, George 18A Wade - District 104
Carn Homer 12B Wade - District 104
Carrico Delia, Zella, Wayne, Ada, Letha 13B Wade - District 104
Carson William, Alice, Carrie, Harold 15A Wade - District 104
Carter Hanna 3B Wade - District 104
Catt Albert, Eva, Lena, rederick, Delbert, Victor, Ira 6B Wade - District 104
Catt Nancy 12B Wade - District 104
Chamblin Charles, Delilah 1A Wade - District 104
Chamblin Charles, Hester, Maud, Warren, Frank 1A Wade - District 104
Chamblin Hem(?), Naomi, Ada, Walter 1A Wade - District 104
Chapman William, Sarah 6B Wade - District 104
Christanbury James, Mattie, Lela 14A Wade - District 104
Clark Charles, Merrit, Ethel, Elizabeth 5A Wade - District 104
Clarke James, Mittie, Mable, Helen, Fannie, Florence 15B Wade - District 104
Clearwater Georgiana 16A Wade - District 104
Cline Hannah, Thomas, Metta [see transcribed entry] 9B Wade - District 104
Conover Lewis 6A Wade - District 104
Cooper David, Katherine 8A Wade - District 104
Cooper Douglas, Etta, Bert, Frances, Clio 2A Wade - District 104
Cooper Thomas, Hannah, Josephine 2A Wade - District 104
Craig Jane 10A Wade - District 104
Craig Myrtie 13B Wade - District 104
Crail William, Mary 9A Wade - District 104
Crane Mary, Joseph 14A Wade - District 104
Crawley Anthony, Lulu 1B Wade - District 104
Creed Geneva 2A Wade - District 104
Crowley Frances 10A Wade - District 104
Cunningham John, Nancy, John 6A Wade - District 104
Cunningham Lola, Gordon 4A Wade - District 104
Dalmier Frank, Magdaline, Mary, Dara 17B Wade - District 104
Dancy Frederick, Calie, Donie, Ora, Harper, Earl, Pearl, Goldie 8B Wade - District 104
Darn Joseph, Agnes, Edgar, Clara 14A Wade - District 104
Davidson Charles, Cora 16A Wade - District 104
Davidson Harry, Carrie, Benjamin 3A Wade - District 104
Davidson William, Pauline 16B Wade - District 104
Davis Thomas, Mary, Bessie, Harry, Merle, Neoma, Lee 3B&4A Wade - District 104
Davis Charles, Liddie, Ada 9A Wade - District 104
Deadrick William, Mary 15B Wade - District 104
Dennison Pearl 1B Wade - District 104
Dhom Clem, Kate, Nettie, Harry, George, Matilda 8A Wade - District 104
Dhom Joseph, Mary, Augustus, Franke, Charles, Minnie 9B Wade - District 104
Dodd Joseph, Sattie, Paul, Vernie 10B Wade - District 104
Donnell Thomas, Marha, Buelah, Gladys 9A Wade - District 104
Duke Harry 6A Wade - District 104
Duke John, Tinnie, Nora, Winfield 8B Wade - District 104
Duke William, Etta, Pearl, Martha 9A Wade - District 104
Dunnins Rebecca 17B Wade - District 104
Ebkins(?) McClanahan, Ruth, Raymond, Steel 3B Wade - District 104
Ecke Jacob, Mary, May 4B Wade - District 104
Edison Margaret 4A Wade - District 104
Elder Mary 15B Wade - District 104
Elkin Evaline, Thomas 7B Wade - District 104
Ertle Maggie, Edward 17B/18A Wade - District 104
Ervin Nancy, William 16A Wade - District 104
Evans James 9A Wade - District 104
Evans William, Mary, John 10B Wade - District 104
Faller Bernard, Anna 14A Wade - District 104
Faller Clem, Jennie, Fannie, Eugene, Frederick, Cornelia, Victor, Joseph, Morrise 13B Wade - District 104
Faller Elizabeth, James, Josie, Charles, Stella, Herbert 14A Wade - District 104
Faller Flarent, Matilda, George, Leo, Raphael 8A Wade - District 104
Faller Henry, Lenora, Mamie, Clara 4A Wade - District 104
Faller Lewis, Josephine, Iva, Thomas 8A Wade - District 104
Fare Lem, Bessie, Maud 18A Wade - District 104
Farmer Zona 2A Wade - District 104
Fart Grace 4A Wade - District 104
Fasnacht Abraham, Mary, Mary, Nora 9A Wade - District 104
Fasnacht Charles, Lillie 9A Wade - District 104
Faster Thomas, Mahala 17A Wade - District 104
Faucett Mary 16A Wade - District 104
Fetherengill Nara 7A Wade - District 104
Fielding John 10A Wade - District 104
Finn Mary 9B Wade - District 104
Fisher Avil(?), Anna, Edward, Fannie 6A Wade - District 104
Fisher Joseph, Mildred 1A Wade - District 104
Fitch John 4A Wade - District 104
Fithian George, Mary, Sidney, George 17A Wade - District 104
Fithian Thomas, Jennie, Charles, Carrie, Cecil 17B Wade - District 104
Flari Arnold 6B Wade - District 104
Foster Charles, Sophronia, Claudles, Geneive, Alta 14B Wade - District 104
Foster Henrietta, Augusta, Arthur 12B Wade - District 104
Frank Adam, Lizzie, Clara, Fuller 15B Wade - District 104
Franke George, Ida 10A Wade - District 104
Franke Peter, Mary, Lola, George, Ada, Ruth 1A Wade - District 104
Franke William, Anna, Florent, Gertrude, Niel 9B Wade - District 104
Frazier Mary 13B Wade - District 104
Frazier Sarah 3A Wade - District 104
Freeman George, Mary 8B Wade - District 104
Fritch Fred, Lillie 12B Wade - District 104
Fuller Frank, Hattie, Rose 17A Wade - District 104
Gaines Duane, Ora, Buelah 15B Wade - District 104
Gallaway Owen, Martha, Laura, Cara 6B Wade - District 104
Garner Robert, Jennie, Louis, Robert, Sallie, Violet, Docter, Starace 18A Wade - District 104
Garnier Felix, Lizzie, Fabian, Mamie, Clara, Felix, Bessie, Nanette 9B Wade - District 104
Garnier John, Mary, Lucile 10A Wade - District 104
Geuter Joseph, Josephine, Josephine, Mary, Frank, James, Matilda 7B Wade - District 104
Gibson Julia 5A Wade - District 104
Girhard Adam, Nancy, Nettie, John, Edward, Paul, Marion, George, Harold 14A Wade - District 104
Gooch William, Ella, Haldon, Leo, Laro 4A Wade - District 104
Greenwood Samuel, Laura, Lee (Kasserman), Ray 17B Wade - District 104
Grippner Sophia, Jennie 9A Wade - District 104
Grup Danson, Anna Grover, (?), Stella 8B Wade - District 104
Hall Archibald, Mallie, Eugene, John 2B Wade - District 104
Hall (?), Hester, Ora 2B Wade - District 104
Hall Randolph 18A Wade - District 104
Halt Arthur, Ida, Frank, Nina, William 4A Wade - District 104
Halt Richard, Louise, Amelia, Pauline, Thomas 6B Wade - District 104
Halt William, Amanda 3B Wade - District 104
Hamhart (?), Emma, Claude 4B Wade - District 104
Hank Jesse, Clara, Mabel, John 14B Wade - District 104
Hardcaselt(?) Lots 16B Wade - District 104
Harding Mathew, Margaret, Ethel, Lillian, Bessie 2A Wade - District 104
Harding Nancy, George, Mary, Edward 15B/16A Wade - District 104
Harrah Flassie 7A Wade - District 104
Harris George, Mary, Mabel, Lara, Kate, William, John, Mary, Joseph, Layola 16B Wade - District 104
Harrison Clarence, Leah, Chester 14B Wade - District 104
Hasker Laurence, Leo, Otto, Ella 6A Wade - District 104
Hawkins Levi 16A Wade - District 104
Haynes John, Cora, Virgil, Victor, Gladys 14B Wade - District 104
Heath Elijah, Louise 16A Wade - District 104
Heim Nicholas, Lizzie, Mabel, Ruth 12B Wade - District 104
Hensley Laura, Clara 16B Wade - District 104
Hersh Elijah, Flora, Gordon, Marjarie 11A Wade - District 104
Higer(?) Sarah 12B Wade - District 104
Hilderbran Isaac, Sarah 12B Wade - District 104
Hilderbrand Andrew(?), Rhoda, Charles, Minnie, Della, Davie, Roy 10B Wade - District 104
Hinman Henry, Rose, Batson, Mayme, Chester, Fanie 11A Wade - District 104
Hinman Pear(?), Edna, Henry 16A Wade - District 104
Hoel Isaac, Christina, Claude, Wilbur 3A Wade - District 104
Holdener Caroline 10A Wade - District 104
Hollinger Elizabeth, Rosa, Bertha, Charles, Julia 6B Wade - District 104
Honey John, Rebecca, John, Leonard 14A Wade - District 104
Houchin Frank, Martha, John, Lowell, Nora, Ervin 5A Wade - District 104
Houser Eulalia(?) 5A Wade - District 104
Howell Isa 10A Wade - District 104
Hoyt Caroline 9B Wade - District 104
Hudson William, Nannie, Nellie, Isaac 2B Wade - District 104
Huss Frank, Katherine 5A Wade - District 104
Huss Javier 4B Wade - District 104
Ingram Amy, Harry 15A Wade - District 104
Isley Albert 9A Wade - District 104
Isley John, Mary 15B Wade - District 104
Jackson James 1A Wade - District 104
James Agnes 10A Wade - District 104
James Jane, Augustus 10B Wade - District 104
James Lillian, Emerson 3A Wade - District 104
Janks Hannah 15A Wade - District 104
Jayne Jerry, Rosa, Delza, Dollie, Otis 12B Wade - District 104
Johnam(?) Andrew, Bertha, Dewey 15A Wade - District 104
Johnson Edgar, Effie 15B Wade - District 104
Johnson Hale, Mary, Mabel, Fannie, Lotta 16A Wade - District 104
Johnson Jesse, Mary, Chares 1A Wade - District 104
Johnson John, Jennie, Victor, Hannah 2A Wade - District 104
Johnson Leander, Lillie, Arlie, Mabel, Eunice 5A Wade - District 104
Johnson William, Alice 1B Wade - District 104
Jones Absalome, Lizzie, Freeman, Jay, Leland, Fannie 4B Wade - District 104
Jones Frank, Mary, Bessie, Maud 6A Wade - District 104
Jones Lewis 10B Wade - District 104
Jones William 18A Wade - District 104
Judd Albert 10A Wade - District 104
Kalb Henry 10A Wade - District 104
Kasserman Ernest(?), Lillie 6B Wade - District 104
Kasserman Henry, Martha, Frederick, Don, Lulu, Ruth 15B Wade - District 104
Kasserman Rudolph, Lydia, Homer, George 16A Wade - District 104
Keavin Martin, Mildred 9B Wade - District 104
Kelso Hanara 9A Wade - District 104
Kendall Cyrus, Susie, May 3B Wade - District 104
Kern John, Mary, Lola 5A Wade - District 104
Kilburn Harrison, Nancy 13B Wade - District 104
Kincade Josie 16A Wade - District 104
King Samuel, Zerildo, William, Royal 3A Wade - District 104
Kiniken William, Mary, Ella, Killiam, Hazel, Gladys, Ray 17B Wade - District 104
Kinsel Charles, Sarah, Raymong 1B Wade - District 104
Kinsel John, Flora, Veva, Alexander, Frank 7B Wade - District 104
Kinsel Lewis, Mary, Paul, George 7A Wade - District 104
Kiser Charles, Miriam 13B Wade - District 104
Kissinger William, Anna, Elmer [See transcribed entry] 12B Wade - District 104
Klire (Kline?) William, Katherine 8B Wade - District 104
Laice(?) Daniel, Adeline 16B/17A Wade - District 104
Lancaster Altie(?) 8B Wade - District 104
Larabe Joh, Margaret, Anna, Louise 2A Wade - District 104
Lathrop William, Lillian, Nora, Oscar, Lola, Buelah 2B Wade - District 104
Laugel Augustus, Mary, Mary, Leo, Frank, Charles 14A Wade - District 104
Laugel Severing, Susana, Dorothy, Urban, Paul, Louis, Joseph 9B Wade - District 104
Layne(?) Johne, Viola, Oma 10B/11A Wade - District 104
Ledbetter Harvey, Catherine, Milo 16A Wade - District 104
Lee Perry 3B Wade - District 104
Leffler Stephen, Laura, Ray, Nellie, Ralph 15A Wade - District 104
Lemay Charles, Zevilda, Bessie, Nellie 1A Wade - District 104
Lemay George, Emma, Ada 3A Wade - District 104
Lemay John, Frances, Walter, Frank, Henrietta 3A Wade - District 104
Lemay Lilburn 9B Wade - District 104
Lerhune Willard, Claudia, Merle, Jessie 3B Wade - District 104
Letsinger Frank, Irene, Viola, Ada, Clara, Gladys 3A Wade - District 104
Letsinger John, Anna, Roy, Harry 1A Wade - District 104
Lewis Frank, Maud, Lucile, Aden 16A Wade - District 104
Lewis James, John 16A Wade - District 104
Lewis John, Mary 12B Wade - District 104
Lewis Lulu 9B Wade - District 104
Lewis William, Sarah, Thornton 10A Wade - District 104
Lipscomb John, Sarah 7B Wade - District 104
Lizelman Anthony, Lizzie, Julia, Nina, Rose 10A Wade - District 104
Lomotte(?) Mary, Bertha, Lena, May, Edmond 14B/15A Wade - District 104
Long Franke, Mary, Harry, Marion 7B Wade - District 104
Long George 9B Wade - District 104
Lowe Oliver, Mary, Anna, Benjamin 10B Wade - District 104
Loyola Agnes 10A Wade - District 104
Lyda Cecil 3A Wade - District 104
Mackley Amanda 7B Wade - District 104
Maliter John 10A Wade - District 104
Mann Benjamin, Armelda, Joseph, Harvey, Clara, Ralph, Lloyd, Mary, Hinman 4B&5A Wade - District 104
Marchenrase(?) Peter, Caroline, john, Augusta, Emma, William, Katie 8A Wade - District 104
Martin Edward, Katherine, Frank, Thomas, Ruth 1B Wade - District 104
Martin Mary 17A Wade - District 104
Martin William, Myrtie, Maud 4A Wade - District 104
Maschenrose John 17B Wade - District 104
Mason John, Louisa 1B Wade - District 104
Mason(?) Samuel, Elizabeth 1B Wade - District 104
Masser Earl 13B Wade - District 104
Matheney Albert, Mae 16B Wade - District 104
Matheney John, Irene, Nellie, Afta 16B Wade - District 104
Mather William, Myrtle 1B Wade - District 104
Mauldon Edward, Alice, Ray, Clara 5A Wade - District 104
Mauldon John, Ottie, Alice, Hugh 17A/17B Wade - District 104
Mauldon Joseph, Adelia, Clarence 5A Wade - District 104
Maxwell Alice, Glenn, Anna 5A Wade - District 104
Maxwell Catherine, Nellie 17A Wade - District 104
Maxwell Edward, Stella, Helen, Mildred 2B Wade - District 104
Maxwell John, Mary, Dean 17A Wade - District 104
Maxwell Thomas, Sarah 17B Wade - District 104
McCallum Aaron 6A Wade - District 104
McCarty David, Isabel 6A Wade - District 104
McCauley George 10A Wade - District 104
McCay Milton, Stella, Cleo, Vivian 5B Wade - District 104
McClusky Mansel 6B Wade - District 104
McCormick John, Edna, Ruth, Laurie, Susie, Alice 10A Wade - District 104
McCullough Catherine, James, Mary, Mayme 15A Wade - District 104
McCullough David, Joseph, John, Paul 17A Wade - District 104
McCullough John, Daidee 15B Wade - District 104
McCullough Samuel, Isephine, Irene 6A Wade - District 104
McCullough Thomas, Mary, Joseph 4B Wade - District 104
McDonald James, Eliza, Flora, Nellie, Nettie 11A Wade - District 104
McFarland Minnie 9A Wade - District 104
McGary John, Emma, Ethel, Paul 8A Wade - District 104
McGath William, Ida, Jessie, Edna 7B Wade - District 104
McGaughey(?) James, Emma, Charles, Clyde, Josie, Eva, Bertha, Glennie(?) 14B Wade - District 104
McKinley Lewis 2B Wade - District 104
McKinnan William, Alice, Clars 18A Wade - District 104
McKinney Gertrude 16B Wade - District 104
McQueen Joshua, Margaret, Nora 16A Wade - District 104
McSchooler Norton, Amanda, Dell, Elzie 11A Wade - District 104
Midkiff(?) Albert, Mary, Atosa, Harry 14A Wade - District 104
Miles John, Electa 17A Wade - District 104
Miller Daniel, Mari 2B Wade - District 104
Miller Elias, Ruth, John, Mac, Hurchel 6B Wade - District 104
Miller Mac, Stella 17A Wade - District 104
Miller Myrtie 15A Wade - District 104
Miller William, Anna, William, Millard, Churchill 4A&4B Wade - District 104
Morgan Mary 16B Wade - District 104
Morgan Mattie 1A Wade - District 104
Mullins Josiah, Elizabeth 14A Wade - District 104
Murray John, Eva, Myrtie (Lemay) 13B Wade - District 104
Myers Theodore, Dora, Raymond, Morrise 10B Wade - District 104
Myers William, Eunice, Seth, Minnie 13B Wade - District 104

Needham Parker, Mary, William, Clifford, Bert 3B Wade - District 104
Neptune John, Miranda, Vera, William, Alice, Wayne 3A Wade - District 104
Nigh Fuller, Belle, Edward, Frank 15B Wade - District 104
O’Donnell Daniel, Amelia, Alice, Frank, Leo, Charles 9A/9B Wade - District 104
Oakey John, Anna, John, Jaimie 2A Wade - District 104
Obert Abigail 14A Wade - District 104
Obert Mathias, Margaret, Kate, Joseph, John 17B Wade - District 104
Oldham Mable 4A Wade - District 104
Ostendorf Henry, Julia, Louis, Harry, Rosa, John 11A Wade - District 104
Ostendorph Joseph, Rosa, Joseph, Andrew, Mary, Lettie, William, Olive, Anthony
(this is the only portion of page 12A available)
12A/12B Wade - District 104
Parr Mitchell, Ella, Pearl 13B Wade - District 104
Parr Samuel, Malinda, Clara, Jesse 13B Wade - District 104
Parse Julia 4B Wade - District 104
Parter Anna 17A Wade - District 104
Patterson Mel(?), Lizzie, Edna 4B Wade - District 104
Payne Martha 17B Wade - District 104
Payne William, Mary, Walter, Roy, Lillie, Harry, Daisy 12B Wade - District 104
Perrise David, Abigal, Harry 8A Wade - District 104
Phillips Atlas, Sarah, John, Charles, Fred, Veva 10B Wade - District 104
Phillips John, Sarah, Josephine, Sarah 11A Wade - District 104
Pickering James, Katie, Mary, Lawrence 9A Wade - District 104
Pillman John 1A Wade - District 104
Pinkley Nathan, Agnes, Ray, Zala, Ethel, Auburn 15B Wade - District 104
Poe Asenath 7B Wade - District 104
Poor Archibald, Edith, Ollie 14B Wade - District 104
Powell Frances, John 4A Wade - District 104
Powell Hezik(?), Dolly, Julia, Hattie, Robert, Thomas, Boyce 4A Wade - District 104
Powell Nancy 12B Wade - District 104
Prestley William, Ann 17A Wade - District 104
Printz Hiram, Ada, Merl, Dell 1B Wade - District 104
Pursifull Charels, Asa, Joseph, Delia, Dara, Jack, Ray 17A Wade - District 104
Randolph Harlan, Octavia, Maurice 15B Wade - District 104
Ransom Albert, Nancy, Albert 1B Wade - District 104
Reams Henry, Alice, Candace 10A Wade - District 104
Reed James, Emma 1B Wade - District 104
Reed Jesse, Susie, Josie, Robert, Harper 14B Wade - District 104
Reed Orla, Dora 9B Wade - District 104
Reed Sherman, Jane 13B Wade - District 104
Reed Thomas, Catharine, Clyde, Rufus 9A Wade - District 104
Renneth Elmer, Edith, Earl, Carl, Zala, Noel, Sibyl, Howard 2B&3A Wade - District 104
Renoylds Calvine, Susie, Lissiz, Callie, Harvey 8B Wade - District 104
Reutz John, Catherine, Dorothy, Jennie, Edward, Mary 12B Wade - District 104
Reynolds Milton, Ada, Lloyd 14B Wade - District 104
Reynolds Thomas 10B Wade - District 104
Richardson Frank, Esther 14B Wade - District 104
Richardson Thomas 6A Wade - District 104
Richardson William 10A Wade - District 104
Riley Luther, Emma, Virgil 10A Wade - District 104
Riley Perry, Rebecca, Starben, Daniel 17A Wade - District 104
Rittman John, Mary, Joseph, Felix, Blanche, Daniel 8A Wade - District 104
Rittman Mary, Peter, Robert 6A Wade - District 104
Robertson (?), Eva 6B Wade - District 104
Rorbuck George, Daisy, Harold, Thomas 4A Wade - District 104
Ross Ella, Howard, Anna, Charles 9A Wade - District 104
Ross Robert, Maria, Joseph, Leonard, Carrie, Ella, Ralph 18A Wade - District 104
Rubsam Joseph, Elizabeth, Frank, Katie, Lena, Mary, Rosa, Johannis 7A Wade - District 104
Ruby Isra(?), Isabell 2A Wade - District 104
Ruby William 5B Wade - District 104
Schackman Frank, Josephine, Aurelia, Stella, William, Marie 7A/7B Wade - District 104
Schackman George, Mayme, Lora, Nellie 8A Wade - District 104
Schifferstein Matilda, Augustus 9B Wade - District 104
Schilling Amy 7B Wade - District 104
Selby Lillie, Joseph 16B Wade - District 104
Shamhart Will(?), Cora, Elmer, Pearl, Bessie 8A Wade - District 104
Shayock William, Elizabeth, Charles 11A Wade - District 104
Shrinkle Jesse 6A Wade - District 104
Shup Frank, Nanie, Laurence 14A Wade - District 104
Shup George, Elsi 15A Wade - District 104
Shup Isaac, Anna, Mae, Carl 5A Wade - District 104
Shup William, Emma 5A Wade - District 104
Simms Richard, Nara, Ira, Davis, Delbert, Fred 2B Wade - District 104
Skelton Jerry, Eva, Elsie, Claud, Blanche, Howard, Walter, Nellie 1A&1B Wade - District 104
Small Ruth 3A Wade - District 104
Smith James, Florence, Syble, Tony 8B Wade - District 104
Smith John, Jane, Frank, Isreal(?) 3B Wade - District 104
Snyder Charles, Missouri, Lena, Nellie, Allie, Bessie 4B Wade - District 104
Snyder Jessie 13B Wade - District 104
Snyder Mark, Cora, Pearl, Arlie 7B Wade - District 104
Spurgeon William, Effie, Mable, Hallie, Millard 8B Wade - District 104
Spurgson Charles, Lucinda 16B Wade - District 104
Spurgson Lee 16B Wade - District 104
Stanhart Wilmer, Olive 17A Wade - District 104
Stanley Albert, Julia, Ruby, Jesie, Clifford 2B Wade - District 104
Stanley Otis, Ella 6B Wade - District 104
Stanley Stephen, Sarah 11A Wade - District 104
Stanley William, Martha, Blanche, Ray 7A Wade - District 104
Starer Amas, Ellen, Joseph, Harry 2B Wade - District 104
Stark Dara 2B Wade - District 104
Stark Frank 17A Wade - District 104
Stealey J. Frank, Josie 11A Wade - District 104
Stewart Iredelle 3B Wade - District 104
Stowell John, Emma, Bert, Myrtie, Wayne, Charlene 16B Wade - District 104
Susengant(?) George, Caroline, Rosa, Ida, Joseph 17B Wade - District 104
Susengood Anna 1B Wade - District 104
Sutton Elza, Bessie, Grace, Ralph 16B Wade - District 104
Swick Lena 6A Wade - District 104
Teets Charles, Cora, Harry, John, Charles, Mable 1B Wade - District 104
Terhune Elkan(?), Jane 9B Wade - District 104
Theriac Jane 14A Wade - District 104
Thompson Andy 6B Wade - District 104
Thompson James, Laura, Leona, Mable 4A Wade - District 104
Todd John, Sarah 10A Wade - District 104
Trainer Rebecca, Emma, William 3B Wade - District 104
Trapp Anna 8A Wade - District 104
Umsted Clara 6A Wade - District 104
Utterback Blatch(?), Nancy 1B Wade - District 104
Utterback Charles, Mary, Archite 15A Wade - District 104
Utterback Milton, Laura, Austin, Dorothy 14A Wade - District 104
Vail James 13B Wade - District 104
Vanderhoof Joseph, Caroline, Voudas, Amber, St. Devon, Robards 3B Wade - District 104
Vanderhoof Mary, Quincy, Orson, Anna, Clara 2A Wade - District 104
Vanderhoof Nathaniel, Lizzie, Ralph, Fred 15A Wade - District 104
Vanderhoof Richard, Elizabeth 3B Wade - District 104
Veneranda Margaret 10A Wade - District 104
Vest Edith 16A Wade - District 104
Vest Joseph, Laura 3B Wade - District 104
Wakefield John, Jennie, India, Margaret, Frances, Elizabeth, Kate, Leona 7A Wade - District 104
Walker Ella, Edith, Cecil 5A Wade - District 104
Wallace James, Jennie, Eugene, Beatrice, Pearl, Frank, Henrietta, Charles 2A Wade - District 104
Waltz Thomas, Clara, Ned, James 16B Wade - District 104
Ward Earl, Ora, Herbert, Della 5A Wade - District 104
Ward Walter, Sallie 5A Wade - District 104
Ward William, Katherine 1B Wade - District 104
Warren James, Rebecca, Cyrus, Nellie 10B Wade - District 104
Wartman Samuel, Orpha, Nellie 6A Wade - District 104
Watt William, Alecy, Bernice 14B Wade - District 104
Watts Henry, Clara, Jessie 9A Wade - District 104
Watts James, Lizzie 11A Wade - District 104
Watts Lovina, Joseph 10B Wade - District 104
Weaver Hubert, Emma, Marie 6B Wade - District 104
Webb John, Elizabeth, Sidney, Iny 7A Wade - District 104
Weber Ludwig, Helena 14A Wade - District 104
Weber Rosa 9B Wade - District 104
Weems John, Sarah, Louis, Ruth, Rilla, Jessie, Kathleen 1B Wade - District 104
Wemmer Joseph, Josephine, Bertha 6B Wade - District 104
Wharton John, Elizabeth 6A Wade - District 104
Wheeler William, Rose, John, Mary 10A Wade - District 104
Whitbeck Elanor 5A Wade - District 104
White Mary, Earl, Edna, Charles 2A Wade - District 104
Whitehurst Myrtil 3A Wade - District 104
Williams Harry, Dusky, Dodie 8B Wade - District 104
Williams Oliver, Martha, Clarence, Tony, Clara, Vesta 17B Wade - District 104
Williams William, Mary, Paul 15A Wade - District 104
Wilson Joseph, Nancy, Hannah 3B Wade - District 104
Wing William, Anna, Ruth 9A Wade - District 104
Wise John 6B Wade - District 104
Witherhalt Lillie 11A Wade - District 104
Woard(?) Lucy 17A Wade - District 104
Wolfe Lyman, Margaret, Elmer, Fred, Myrtie, Hershel 10B Wade - District 104
Woodard Lottie 16A Wade - District 104
Woods Birdie 7A Wade - District 104
Woods Eli(?), Sarah, Thomas, Ola 2A Wade - District 104
Wy(?) Mary, Belle, Ela(?) 12B Wade - District 104
Yelton Charles, Mary 10B Wade - District 104
Yelton Otis, Jennie, Hazel 12B Wade - District 104
Yelvington Otis 6B Wade - District 104
Ziegler John, Mary, Leo, Mary, Frederick 8B Wade - District 104


1900 US Federal Census
State of Illinois, County of Jasper, Wade Township
District 103

*Note: This list was compiled using the images available at ancestry.com. Pages 5A, 6B, 9B, 10B, 12A, 13A, and 18B are not available through ancestry.com. There isn't a page 28B.

?? Andrew 19A Wade - District 103
?? Mahala 13B Wade - District 103
?? Millard, Addie 10A Wade - District 103
?? Sarah, Mabel, Raymond, Zola, Hattie 7A Wade - District 103
Achlin Margaret, Jennie, Charley 4B Wade - District 103
Achlin Samuel, Frank, Sadie 7A Wade - District 103
Adams Anna 12B Wade - District 103
Adamson Alexander, Eliza, John, Leona 7A Wade - District 103
Adkins Melvin, Manda, Frankie, Elsie, Wade, Roe 8B Wade - District 103
Adkins Sterline, Alice, Berthal, Elmer, Docia, Blanche, Alta 8B Wade - District 103
Adkins Thomas, Dicy, Harvey, Francis 8A Wade - District 103
Allen Aaron, Emma, Ora, Gracie, Alvin, Harry 18A Wade - District 103
Allen Frank, Beattris, James, Daisie, Frank, Baily, Nellie 2A Wade - District 103
Allen Thomas, Sarah, John, Mary, Bessie, Essie 14B Wade - District 103
Amend Mary, Willia, Rosa, Victoria, Anna, Philip 5B Wade - District 103
Andre Charley, Nola 20B Wade - District 103
Andre Edward, Lena 21A Wade - District 103
Andre Toney, Bertha, Harry, Veva, Drury 20B Wade - District 103
Arms Johs? 11B Wade - District 103
Babbs Herman, Eliza, Frankie, Melvin, James 20B Wade - District 103
Babbs William, Mary, Evert (Broderic), Alva 22B Wade - District 103
Baittain Ruth 1A Wade - District 103
Baker Alfred, Frances 16A Wade - District 103
Baker Edward, Jennie, Willard 27B Wade - District 103
Baker Gurgo(?), Jennetta, Cora, Jesse, Emery 9A Wade - District 103
Banta Mary 6A Wade - District 103
Banta William, Ella, Ralph, Lois, Charley 12B Wade - District 103
Bayse Byrd, Judah, Clemia, Freland, Henry, Luther, Harlen, August 11B Wade - District 103
Bealer Allerd, Zella, Rea, Velma 22A Wade - District 103
Beals Amos, Roda, Burton, Sarah, Clarra 20B Wade - District 103
Beals Charles, Elizabeth, Dean, Zolly, Maud 20B Wade - District 103
Beckwith James, Sarah, Roy, Bessie, Carrie 24B Wade - District 103
Beckwith John 23A Wade - District 103
Bedwill James, Sarah, Viola, Amos, Pearley, John 23A Wade - District 103
Bercham William, Kizzeny, Pearl, Jesse, Henry, Mary, Anna 2A Wade - District 103
Bergbauer Wolfgang, Rosa, George, Mary, Minnie, Sophia, Frank, Theodore 27A/27B Wade - District 103
Bergbower Joseph, Julia, Edward, Stella, Leo, Urban, Josephine, Julias 23A Wade - District 103
Bever Noah, Noah, Mary, Minnie, Harry, Earl 11A Wade - District 103
Beverlin Samuel, Jane, Cora, Inez, Ada, John, Sylvan, Effa, Lola 3B Wade - District 103
Biggers Allen 23B Wade - District 103
Birge Jane, Ann (Green), William, John 20B Wade - District 103
Bixler Albert, Mary, Babe 15B Wade - District 103
Blackenship Nettie 23B Wade - District 103
Blades Maggie 21A Wade - District 103
Blair Col?, Cora, Wilmer, James, Olen 4B Wade - District 103
Boles Finley, Sarah, Ira, Anna, Frank 20A/20B Wade - District 103
Booker Carroll 1A Wade - District 103
Booker Howell, Marinda 14B Wade - District 103
Bower Daniel, Lucinda, Arthur, Druery, Rosa, Roy, Raymond, Gracie, Mamie 22A Wade - District 103
Bower Elijah, Caroline, Marian, Nora, Delia, Anna 1A Wade - District 103
Bowers Henry, Lewis, joseph, Edlia, James 24A Wade - District 103
Boxley William, Polly, Don, Estella, Nellie 18A Wade - District 103
Bradberry John, Susie, William, Alice, Fred, Roy, Ethel 13B Wade - District 103
Bradberry Joseph, Mary, Charley, John, Ora, Florence, Jedona 3A Wade - District 103
Breneman (Head), May, Cora 17A Wade - District 103
Brewer David, Mary, Pearl, Allen, Marvin, Esther 3B Wade - District 103
Bridges John, Winnie, Orla, Ida, Goldie 6A Wade - District 103
Bridges Silas, Carie, Bertha, Roy 20A Wade - District 103
Brooks Charles, Ida, Omer, (Son), Earl, Herold 4B Wade - District 103
Brooks James, Barda, Ethel, Chester, Nellie, Bertha, Luther, William, James, Tressie 26A Wade - District 103
Brooks Jefferson, Mary, Alta, Bessie, Glenn 24A Wade - District 103
Brooks Richard, Isabell, Sarah, John, James, Ada, Arthur, Lilleth, Dennis, Victor, Clittie 25B Wade - District 103
Brooks Thomas, Margaret, Anna 25B Wade - District 103
Brooks William, Maud 23A Wade - District 103
Buhford Minnie 11A Wade - District 103
Buman William, Millie, Perl, Edith, Bertha, Tura, Ada 11A Wade - District 103
Bunton Henry, Ollie, Floid, Benjamin, Flossie, Ray 21B Wade - District 103
Bunton Noah, Sarah, Daisy, Derna 22A Wade - District 103
Burford George, Mary, John, nannie, George 14A Wade - District 103
Burford Walter, Virtie, Loro 14A Wade - District 103
Burgund Julia 10A Wade - District 103
Burgund Matthias 8A Wade - District 103
Burns William, Lucy 21A Wade - District 103
Burris Eliza 11B Wade - District 103
Buster(?) John(?), Emelyne, Charley, Oscar, Bertha, Isaac, Laura, Cash 22A/22B Wade - District 103
Cabaeck William 29A Wade - District 103
Caldwell John, George 17B Wade - District 103
Caldwell Martha 7B Wade - District 103
Carnuth Charles, Hattie, Bert, Guy 25A Wade - District 103
Carothers Martin 4A Wade - District 103
Carpenter Margaret(?), (Daughter) 3B Wade - District 103
Cathcart William, Mary, Della, Alfred, Ethel, Charley 15B/16A Wade - District 103
Chapman Nellie 20B Wade - District 103
Charlot John, Mary, Harry, Roda, (Daughter), Lottie 8A Wade - District 103
Christian George 25A Wade - District 103
Clark Allen, Mary, Clella, Loren, Anna 19A Wade - District 103
Clark Alva, Nellie, Merna 2B Wade - District 103
Clark Chancy, Emma, Ora, Nancy, Charles, Hazel, Cecil, Ira 2B Wade - District 103
Clark Churchill, Laura, Bessie, Iva 17B Wade - District 103
Clark Della 3A Wade - District 103
Clark George, Lizzie, Elza 17A Wade - District 103
Clark Jacob, Clara, Lola, Renna, George, Samuel, Charles 13B Wade - District 103
Clark Jacob, Rebecca, Noah, Ollie 1B Wade - District 103
Clark John, Lucy, Lex, Hulda, Wesley 21B Wade - District 103
Clark Owen, Alice, Ethel, Oma, Eva, Vasco 19B Wade - District 103
Clark Samuel, Maggie, Bertha, William, Mary(?) 13B Wade - District 103
Clark Thomas, Sarah, Albert, Cathern, Arthur, John, Hazel 13B Wade - District 103
Clark William, Sarah, John 10A Wade - District 103
Coen Ollie 10A Wade - District 103
Colby Morris, Sarah, Anna, Nora, Francis 15B Wade - District 103
Collier Sarah, Noah 19A Wade - District 103
Connelly Ed?, Catherine, Joseph, Clifford, John 24B Wade - District 103
Cook Jacob, Mary 14A Wade - District 103
Cooper Thomas, Christina, Lyda 15B Wade - District 103
Corbin Carrie, Mattie, Lina, Elxander 2B Wade - District 103
Corbin Thomas, Elizabeth, Bulah, Lulu, Ethel, Myrle, Bethel 2B Wade - District 103
Cornuth John, Ida, Iva, Ada, William 25B/26A Wade - District 103
Cornwell Dora, Charles, Earl 2B Wade - District 103
Costen William, Anna 15A Wade - District 103
Cottrell Daniel, Amanda, Nettie (Fussing) 3A Wade - District 103
Couley Benjamin, Ora 14B Wade - District 103
Courtright James, Maggie, Millie, Elnora, Horace, Lervy, Nellie, Velma 23B Wade - District 103
Coverstone Lewis, Josephine, Charley 16B Wade - District 103
Cowger John, Nancy 11A Wade - District 103
Cowman Martin, Anna, Edith, Florence, Addie, Nellie 7B Wade - District 103
Cox Asa 22A Wade - District 103
Cox Charley, Martha, Melvin, Babe 20B/21A Wade - District 103
Cox Sophia, Walter, Grace 14A Wade - District 103
Creed Jerome, Mary, Charlene, Adaline, Colby, Runnels 7A Wade - District 103
Creed Willet, Lizzie, Dasie, (Daughter), Etta 6A Wade - District 103
Crowley James, Minta, Bertha, Clara, Lloid 27B Wade - District 103
Crusan George 8A Wade - District 103
Cummins Flint(?), Mary, Maud, Alice, Harvy, Hary, Clarence, Clara 25B Wade - District 103
Cunefare Oliver, Martha, Mallard, Albert, Eliza, Lizzie 19A Wade - District 103
Dancey Samuel, Mahala 2B Wade - District 103
Dashfer Anna 27A Wade - District 103
Daudill Mattie 15A Wade - District 103
Davidson George, Sophia, Stellie, Nellie, George, Roy, Alonzo 8A/8B Wade - District 103
Davis Anna 11B Wade - District 103
Davis Frank, Mattie, Merle, Bethel, St. Clair 9A Wade - District 103
Davis India 8B Wade - District 103
Davis James, Mary, Ona, Susie, Benjamin 16A Wade - District 103
Davis Noble, Philomena, Edgar, Veronica, Irving, Huston 15B Wade - District 103
Dawson Robert 20A Wade - District 103
Deck William, Ora, Vivian, Flossie 1A Wade - District 103
Derixson Jef, Indiana, Agnes, Ola, Dora, Bertha, John, Elza, Elizabeth, Ruth, Rosco 17A Wade - District 103
Derixson Job, Mary, Jasper, Nedie, Cathern, Freddie, Samuel 17A Wade - District 103
Dewhurst George, Amanda, John, Charles, Effie, James 4A Wade - District 103
Dhom Charley 24A Wade - District 103
Dillaplane Thomas, Selecta, Goldie, Charlott, Elizabeth 16A Wade - District 103
Dist Aaron, Charity, Arnold, Roy, Goldie 8B Wade - District 103
Dixson Agnes 17B Wade - District 103
Dodd Theoaneous(?), Mary, Ulisses, Theoaneous(?) 14A Wade - District 103
Dorn Albert, Mary, Frank, Sophia, Stella, Nettie, Pearley, Margaret 26B Wade - District 103
Dougherty William, Sarah, Otilla, Ralph, Frank, Fern, Cleda, John 9A Wade - District 103
Dufrain Alinzo, Nancy 2B Wade - District 103
Dumont Andrew, Mary, John, Frank, Myrtie, Edward, Effie 7B Wade - District 103
Dungan Elijah, Alida 17B Wade - District 103
Durkee Mary 22A Wade - District 103
Earnest Henry, Kate 24B Wade - District 103
Earnest Isaac, Anna, Marzilla, Merle, Marvin, Henry 25A Wade - District 103
Earnest Thomas, Lucinda, George, Thomas, William, Zola 24B Wade - District 103
Edwards Ambros, Margaret 20A Wade - District 103
Edwards Joe 2B Wade - District 103
Ellis Ella, Bruce, Ermer 9A Wade - District 103
Ellis Otis, Ettie, Cecil, Eva, Henry 16A Wade - District 103
Ellis Walter, Ruby, Myrtle 15A Wade - District 103
Elson Enoch, Emily, Emaka(?), James, Florence, Henry 22B Wade - District 103
Elston Newton, Alma, Nora, Howard, Abbie, Mella, Roy, Edward 3A Wade - District 103
Erwin William, Sarah, Jennie, Adie, Irl, John, Eliza, Ora 17A/17B Wade - District 103
Etzell John, Anna, John, Mary 1B Wade - District 103
Eveland Patience, William, Sirus 7B Wade - District 103
Faller Frank, Rosa, Anthona, Raymon 11B Wade - District 103
Faller Peter, Mary, Clementine, Monica 14A Wade - District 103
Fasnacht John, Minnie, Fredrick, Walter, Sarah, Lillie, Rosco 16A Wade - District 103
Faust Charles 18A Wade - District 103
Fear Essie, Richard, Claudie, Judie, Willson, Edmond 4A Wade - District 103
Ferbune(?) Martha 12B Wade - District 103
Filer Esan, Mary 17B/18A Wade - District 103
Fingerhut Eg?, Mary 6A Wade - District 103
Fishel William, Emma, Paul, Bulah 1A Wade - District 103
Fisher William, Anna, George, Joe 4B Wade - District 103
Fitch William, Ann, Otto, Charley, Ralph, Stella 1B Wade - District 103
Flint William 3A Wade - District 103
Foltz Bergelius(?), Margaret, Lennie 10A Wade - District 103
Foltz Dow, Margaret, John, Noah, Oscar, Nellie, Cora, George, Walter 16B Wade - District 103
Foltz Ellen, Ora, Charles, Harvey 18A Wade - District 103
Foltz Esra, Adaline, Lela, Edgar, Dortha 16B Wade - District 103
Foltz George, Mary, Bessie, Henry, Carrie, Stella, Merle, Clista, Claud, Guy, Polly
View transcribed data
19B Wade - District 103
Foltz George, Sarah, Isabel, Lewis 19B Wade - District 103
Foltz John, Philamena, Myrtie, William, Ross, Lulu, Ray 19B Wade - District 103
Foltz Mann 19B Wade - District 103
Foltz William 9A Wade - District 103
Foote Harvy, Agnes, Alma, Roy, Olin, Grace, Vernon 10A Wade - District 103
Foote William, Iredore, Rheuben, Homer, Barnard, Mabel 10A Wade - District 103
Forsman Edwin, Elizabeth, Anna, Elmer 26B Wade - District 103
Foust William, Carrie, Willma, Lola, William, Ollie, Della, Sarah, Hazel 11B Wade - District 103
Freeman Elmer, Cornelia, Hazel, Babi 3A Wade - District 103
Freeman Francis, Lulu, Ira, Bessie 3B Wade - District 103
Freeman Frank, Mary, William, Della, George 21A Wade - District 103
Freeman Sarah, Lervy 24A Wade - District 103
French Bertha, Glenn 16A Wade - District 103
French Clyde, Maud, Roy 16A Wade - District 103
French Emery 16A Wade - District 103
Frichtl Anna, Frank, William 23B Wade - District 103
Frichtl John, Anna, Anna 20A Wade - District 103
Frichtl Joseph, Frances, John, Mary, Frances, Raymond 27A Wade - District 103
Frichtl Mary 27B Wade - District 103
Frischle Jerry, Lucinda, Charley, Ola, Collie 2B Wade - District 103
Garwood Samuel, Mary, Mae, Effie 17A Wade - District 103
Garwood Sarah, Thomas, Clara, Nora 17A Wade - District 103
Gibson Emery, Mary 3B Wade - District 103
Gibson James, Vindie, Lela, Ralph, Eudora 23A Wade - District 103
Gilbert Robert, Anna, William, Goldie 27B Wade - District 103
Gillson Eugene, Lucy, Harrold 8A Wade - District 103
Goodwin Engeline, Pleasant 5B Wade - District 103
Gornell George, Caroline 10A Wade - District 103
Gornell Minnie 10A Wade - District 103
Gornell William 10A Wade - District 103
Gosnell John, Bertha, Mabel, George, Edgar, Evert, Myrtle, Fred 16B Wade - District 103
Gosnell Richard, Rosa, Addie, Ethel, Malissa, Leo 19B Wade - District 103
Grady Jennie 7A Wade - District 103
Gray Martha 14B Wade - District 103
Green Charles, Maggie, Charley, Emma, Babe 20A Wade - District 103
Green John, Elizabeth, John Cornelius, Ida, Dora 2A/2B Wade - District 103
Green Lewis 20A Wade - District 103
Green Maud 10A Wade - District 103
Greenwood Lafe, Minnie, Jesse, Joseph, Elva, Nora, Alice 3A Wade - District 103
Greger Gus, Mary, Joseph, James, Mary, Leo, Estella 7A Wade - District 103
Gregoire Jean, Esther, Lucius, Pasel, Rena, Arthur, Lena, Rosa, Delphine 5B/6A Wade - District 103
Gregory Ruth 1B Wade - District 103
Gregory William, Amanda, Secil, Robert, Edith 14A Wade - District 103
Grubb Therza, Macy 14B Wade - District 103
Hainz John, Creszenz, Martin, Anna, Creszenz 20A Wade - District 103
Hall Warren, Mary, Effie, Rose, Laura, Ollie 9A Wade - District 103
Halley John, Alice, Lola, Willson, Raymond 2B Wade - District 103
Hankins Grace, John 1A Wade - District 103
Harris Albert, Laura 4B Wade - District 103
Harris Eva 21B Wade - District 103
Harris John, Myrtie, Murry, Charley, Daisy, Anthona 21A Wade - District 103
Harris Lydia, Lyman 23A Wade - District 103
Harris Nelson(?), Eliza, Edward, Stella 16A Wade - District 103
Harrison Nellie 8A Wade - District 103
Hatfield Dollie 20A Wade - District 103
Hatoker(?) James 21A Wade - District 103
Hauk John, Martha, John 13B Wade - District 103
Hays John, Ada, Arthur, Walter, Harry 10A Wade - District 103
Hays John, Jennie, Goldie 10A Wade - District 103
Hehn Michel, Therase 26B Wade - District 103
Henry Providence, Elixabeth, Florence, Josephine 15A Wade - District 103
Hickey Joshua, Miller(?), Shirley, Lizzie, Glen, George 25B Wade - District 103
Higgins Albert, Lula, Verdie, Beryl, Olive, Neva 12B Wade - District 103
Hill Lucy 22B Wade - District 103
Hill William, Lizzie, Goldie, Nettie, Silva 16A/16B Wade - District 103
Hillyer Edward, Mary, Ruth, Elizabeth, Lois, Babe 20B Wade - District 103
Hipp Joseph, Frank, Mary 26A Wade - District 103
Hippler Max, Mary, Katie, Simon, Ella, Ida, Otto 27A Wade - District 103
Hobson Caroline 14A Wade - District 103
Hofbauer Anna 23B Wade - District 103
Hoffman Lillie, John 25A Wade - District 103
Holt Frank, Golia, William 23B Wade - District 103
Holt Laura 29A Wade - District 103
Hoppengarner Walter, Mary, Delbert 7B Wade - District 103
Horsley Jacob 4B Wade - District 103
House James, Manda, Verna, Grover, Benjamin, Cecil, John 17B Wade - District 103
Howard John, Elizabeth, Nelia, Bertha, Emery, Frederic, Margaret, Olive 8A Wade - District 103
Hubbard James, Catheren, Lulu, Maude, Hallie 5B Wade - District 103
Hubbard William, Eliza, Essie, Claudis 11A Wade - District 103
Hudson James 16A Wade - District 103
Hume Sarah 22B Wade - District 103
Hunt Elizabeth 22A Wade - District 103
Hunt James, Rosa, Pearl, Rhuben 22B Wade - District 103
Hunt John, Delila, Ruth, Paul, Elma, Noah, Hazel, Elizabeth 21A Wade - District 103
Hunt John, Mary, Bertha, John, Stella, Lloyd 22B Wade - District 103
Hunt Thomas, Louisa 21A Wade - District 103
Hunt William, Hattie, Charley 20B Wade - District 103
Hurt Mary, George 24A Wade - District 103
Ibler Sarah 25A Wade - District 103
Igram Joseph, Mary, William, Daniel, Harrold 18A Wade - District 103
Isley Charles, Emeline 17B Wade - District 103
Isley Nancy 19B Wade - District 103
Ja? Cory 2B Wade - District 103
Jack James, Laura, Rosco, Lester 11A Wade - District 103
James Calvin, Elvira, Homer, Lella, Amie 1B Wade - District 103
Jamison Peter, Lida, Florence 4A Wade - District 103
Jamison Walter, Carrie, Vernon 4A Wade - District 103
Jasper George, Eliza, Lola, Edward, Nora, Anna 19A/19B Wade - District 103
Jenkins William, Gertrude, Pearly, John, Minnie, Laura, Maggie, Gertrude, David, George 7A Wade - District 103
Johnson Edgar, Lorana, Bacy, Earl 1B/2A Wade - District 103
Johnson George, Lydia, Bessie 3B Wade - District 103
Johnson Kate, Peter, Evert 25A Wade - District 103
Johnson Marshall(?), Asenath 15B Wade - District 103
Johnson William, Mary, Oscar 3B Wade - District 103
Jolly Samuel, Addie, Clifford, Ruth, Evert 17B Wade - District 103
Jones Albert, Minnie, Audrey, Thars(?) 22B Wade - District 103
Jones Ky, May 22B Wade - District 103
Jones Louysa 1A Wade - District 103
Jones Silman, Martha, Clarence, Elmer, Emery, Clella 25A Wade - District 103
Jones Thomas, Ida, Minnie, Cecil, Velva, Roy 1B Wade - District 103
Jones William, Ada, Merle 22B Wade - District 103
Jones William, Ann, Harry, Curtis 8B Wade - District 103
Jourdan Elbert, Maud, Fay 7A Wade - District 103
Jourdan Epheram, Josie, Bertha 7A Wade - District 103
Jourdan James, Alice, Josiah, Alta, Lulu, Lida, James, Charles 6A Wade - District 103
Jourdan Thomas 7A Wade - District 103
Kasserman Fred(?), Otilla, Julia 3B Wade - District 103
Katroe John, Mary 16A Wade - District 103
Kerner Michael, Louiza, Mary, Hanna(?), Nora, Louis, Anna, Ida, Leo, Julia 26A Wade - District 103
Kessler Charles, Mary, Rosa, Henry(?), Bertha, Celia, Dora, James 5B Wade - District 103
Kibler Charles, Nettie, Vera, Grace 8B Wade - District 103
Kibler Ethel, Anna, Carrie, Lena, John 8B Wade - District 103
Kibler Francis, Mary, Charles, Edward, Samuel, Daisie 9A Wade - District 103
Kibler Franklin, Eunice, Mary 19A Wade - District 103
Kibler Henry, Mary, Howard, Carl, Carlie, Blanche, Eunice 10A Wade - District 103
Kibler James, Elizabeth, Sarah, David 17B Wade - District 103
Kibler James, Laura, James, Alice 24B/25A Wade - District 103
Kibler Rheuben, Dora 17A Wade - District 103
Kibler Thomas, Lizzie, Rosco 25A Wade - District 103
Kibler Trenton, Fanny, Viola, Oscar, Lizzie, Asa 19B Wade - District 103
Kibler Washington 9A Wade - District 103
Kincade Leo 3B Wade - District 103
King Mary, Ona 22A Wade - District 103
Kinsel Joseph, Magdaline, Francis, Delia, Guy, Nellie 24A Wade - District 103
Kirk Alonzo 10A Wade - District 103
Knepper Lola, Perry, Raymond 8A Wade - District 103
Koontz Andrew, Julia, Clinton, Clara, Bulah, Stella 18A Wade - District 103
Laggy James, Jeanette, Charles, Asa, Perry, Evert, Elsie, Florence 1B Wade - District 103
Lamott Charley, Josephine 6A Wade - District 103
Lanthorn Walter, Minnie, Dollie, Stella, Peter 2B Wade - District 103
Lawson Alva(?), Belle 22A Wade - District 103
Lebmire John, Zulema, Rosa, John, Henry 24A Wade - District 103
Legg Francis, Addie, Lottie, Levi, Bertha, Chester, Goldie 13B Wade - District 103
Lepriest Joseph, Mary, William, Stephen, Gahla, Charity, Lovenia, Mary 2A Wade - District 103
Lesser Henry, Live 8A Wade - District 103
Lewis Nancy, Lucinda, Donna, William, Myrtie, Martha (Craven), William, Golden, Virgil 24B Wade - District 103
Lida Samuel 29A Wade - District 103
Lobmier Frank 26B Wade - District 103
Lobmier George, Thresa, Josephine, Frank, Irvin, Martha, Arthur, Orelia 26B/27A Wade - District 103
Long George, Catharine, William, Henry, Katie, John 26B Wade - District 103
Long James, Josephine, Leo 6A Wade - District 103
Love Harriet, Drury, Cora, Ada, Harry, Vesta 21B Wade - District 103
Loy Sadie 4B Wade - District 103
Ludwick Kirby 11A Wade - District 103
Luke John, Margaret 20B Wade - District 103
Lytle Vent, Zella 20B Wade - District 103
Madison Simon, Eliza 15A Wade - District 103
Malcome Alexander, Emma, Iva 11B Wade - District 103
Malcome George, Gertie, Mamie 11A Wade - District 103
Mann Charles, Zelda, Lena, George, Nellie, Willbert, Lizzie, Claud 15B Wade - District 103
Mann Mary 17B Wade - District 103
Mann William, Josephine, Emery, Rosa, John, Clarence 21B Wade - District 103
Manning Thomas, Sarah, Rivena, Anna, Frank 4B Wade - District 103
Martin Delbert 17A Wade - District 103
Matheny George, Nancy, Bertha, Lola, Sarah, Mary, Ralph 15A Wade - District 103
Mathers Stewart 4B Wade - District 103
Mathews Lindley, Nora, Ralph, Edgar, Alice 20A Wade - District 103
Matson Thomas, Effie, Ralph, John, Vernon, Aubrey 24A/24B Wade - District 103
Matthews James, Etha, Flora, Clarence, Bessie, Carl, Elmer, Lester 23A Wade - District 103
Matthews Milton, Minta, Oscar, James, Bertha 20A Wade - District 103
Maxwell James, Alice, Millie, May, John, Roy, Pearly 29A Wade - District 103
Maxwell Richard, Nellie, Clarence, Cleda 12B Wade - District 103
May Winston, Ella, Erie, Ira, Lee, John, Olen 4A Wade - District 103
Mayo Henry, Margaret, Edward 22A Wade - District 103
Maze John, Francis 3B Wade - District 103
McCall James, Mary, Della, Truman, Edith, Clyde, Merle 22A Wade - District 103
McCall Thomas, Minnie, Sophia, Lervy 20A Wade - District 103
McCallum Charles, Artiznera, Gola, John, Rutha, Charles, Nellie 2A Wade - District 103
McCarty Edward, Mary, Iorda 19A Wade - District 103
McClure Edwin, Mary, Hazel 18A Wade - District 103
McClure John, Joanna, Edith, Daryl, Bulah, John, Jennie 15A Wade - District 103
McCollun Jeff, Rachel, Lola, Harry 13B Wade - District 103
McConolia Ian(?), Sarah, William, Gertrude, Mack, Nellie, Son 11B Wade - District 103
McCoy(?) Mary, Albert, Alonzo 25A Wade - District 103
McDaniel (Head), Julia, Minnie, Anna, Effa 17B Wade - District 103
McDaniel Bal?, Sarah, James, Nancy 17B Wade - District 103
McDaniel Frank(?), Carrie, Winnie, Howard, Ralph, Frank 17B Wade - District 103
McKean Louisa 1A Wade - District 103
McKean Thomas, Sarah, Gertrude, Lena, Ethel, Jesse, Joseph 1A Wade - District 103
McKinley Willson, Ella, Clyde, Grace, Roe 12B Wade - District 103
McKinney Robert 4B Wade - District 103
McKinney Sarah 29A Wade - District 103
Menke Joseph, Barbara, Joseph 27A Wade - District 103
Meny(?) Charles, Mary, Nora, Albert 26A Wade - District 103
Michl Charles, Rosa, Augusta, Paul, Lela 26A Wade - District 103
Michl Frank, Elbert, Clara 26B Wade - District 103
Michl Nicholas, Louisa, Philomania 26B Wade - District 103
Michl William, Sophia, Edward, Henry, Laura, Edith 27A Wade - District 103
Miller Benjamin, Mary 16A Wade - District 103
Miller George, Maggie, Emileret 27B Wade - District 103
Miller John, Addie, Mary 27B Wade - District 103
Miller Lewis, Minnie, John, Tina 27B Wade - District 103
Miller Maly(?), Fred, Emma, William, Joseph 27B Wade - District 103
Miller Margaret 27B Wade - District 103
Miller Robert, Mary, Lillie, Iva, Lida, Lula 14B Wade - District 103
Mitchell Charles, Mariah 4A Wade - District 103
Mitchell Edith 4B Wade - District 103
Mitchell Hiram, Martha, Sarah (Stone), James, Leo 23B Wade - District 103
Mitchell James, Clara, Orval, Lenard 23A Wade - District 103
Mitchell Nora 3A Wade - District 103
Moffitt Daniel, Hannah, Jay, Elizabeth 4B Wade - District 103
More Mary 12B Wade - District 103
Morris Colbert, Sarah, Gilbert, Nora 3B Wade - District 103
Morris John, Ann, William, Lizzie, Nellie 19B/20A Wade - District 103
Moschenrose Charles, Matilda, Paul, Antonarette, Martha, Clara, Josephine, Edward, Thomas 26A/26B Wade - District 103
Moschenrose Joseph, Mary, Eugene, Rosa, Ida, Cornelius, Clarence 26B Wade - District 103
Moulden Bejamin, Elizabeth 1A Wade - District 103
Musgrave Alonzo, Mary, George, Mattie, Charles, Clarence, Walter 6A Wade - District 103
Musgrave Coatie(?), Ollie 4B Wade - District 103
Myers Frank 24B Wade - District 103
Myers Sylvester, Lucinda, Sarah, Nathaniel, William, Orval, Jessie, Earnest 23A Wade - District 103
Myres William, Louis, Maggie, Effie 15A Wade - District 103
Nees Alfred, Mary 8B Wade - District 103
Nichols Horice(?), Inza 12B Wade - District 103
Norton Mark, Margarette, John, Laura, Dasie 3B Wade - District 103
Osburn Ebenezer, Sarah, William, Ollie, Maudie 2A Wade - District 103
Padgett Oliver, Emma, Lawrence, Elmer, Velma 19A Wade - District 103
Pantry Nancy 4A Wade - District 103
Parker Francis, Nellie, Mamie 18A Wade - District 103
Parks William 1A Wade - District 103
Parrent Barbary, Surrildia, Wallis, Wiliam, James, Barbary, Martha, Rachel, Laura 24A Wade - District 103
Parrent Colue?, Calla, Henry 26A Wade - District 103
Parrent John, Rachel, Mary, Clara 26A Wade - District 103
Paulus John, Louisa 27B Wade - District 103
Payn Lervy 1A Wade - District 103
Payne Abe, Ada, George 14A Wade - District 103
Payne John, Lillie, William, Liddie, Laura, Fred 17A Wade - District 103
Payne John, William, Oliver 5B Wade - District 103
Pearson Henry, Mary, Charles, Susanna, Mary, Goldie 18A Wade - District 103
Peterson Samuel, Mariah 11B Wade - District 103
Philips John, Martha, Edward, Minnie, Charles, Harry, Howard, Walter 15B Wade - District 103
Ping Elisha, Maria, Otis, Francis, Harriet, Charles, William, Paul, Claral 25A Wade - District 103
Ping Lucy 25A Wade - District 103
Ping Rosana, Thomas, Robert, Gertrude, Claud 24B Wade - District 103
Ping Roy, Alphie, Carlos 24B Wade - District 103
Poe Isaac, Ida, Omar, James, William 12B Wade - District 103
Poe Walter, Charley 18A Wade - District 103
Portlock Ola 21B Wade - District 103
Portlock Samuel, Eva, Verla, Grace, Ray 21B/22A Wade - District 103
Portlock William, Martha, Clarice, Walter 25B Wade - District 103
Posvel(?) Philip 15B Wade - District 103
Powel Bert 16A Wade - District 103
Powell Ethel 8B Wade - District 103
Prather (Head), Sarah, Chester, Bessie, Terrie, Mary 5B Wade - District 103
Price Thomas, Beth? 29A Wade - District 103
Printz John, Ellen, Daisie, Effie, Hattie, Addie, Nellie 9A Wade - District 103
Purcfield Joseph, Ella, Joseph, Luna, Rosa 20B Wade - District 103
Raab Andrew 26A Wade - District 103
Raef Edward 27B Wade - District 103
Raef Lewis, Josephine 6A Wade - District 103
Raknie Caroline 3A Wade - District 103
Raley William, Lucy, Nora, Lena 15A Wade - District 103
Ramey William 19A Wade - District 103
Ransford Naoma 25A Wade - District 103
Rayburn Frank, ttie, Richard, Andrew, John, Raymond, Nellie 23B Wade - District 103
Reed Ivan, Ida, Essie, Roy, Nellie 12B Wade - District 103
Reed Robert 29A Wade - District 103
Reed William, Naomi, Hazel, Mary Leonard 1A Wade - District 103
Reisner Charles, Mary, Greenlee, Earl 25B Wade - District 103
Reisner Edward, Anna, Lola, Namoa, Rosco, Margaret 25B Wade - District 103
Reisner George, Hattie 6A Wade - District 103
Reisner Perry, Florence, Charley, John, Margaret, William, Emma, Fredrick 11A Wade - District 103
Ridgway David, Flora, Albert, Minnie, Lucy, Nancy, James 16B Wade - District 103
Rinehart Ambrose, Christina, Maggie, Ola, Agnes 4A Wade - District 103
Rinehart August, Elizabeth, Eunice 4A Wade - District 103
Risner Henry, Silda, Horty 25A Wade - District 103
Robards John, Henryetta 20B Wade - District 103
Rodgers Clinton, Mary, George, Rosella, john, Irvin, India 25A/25B Wade - District 103
Romack Clansy(?), Naoma, Elsie 24B Wade - District 103
Romack Gilbert, Elizabeth, Henry, Lillie, Winfield 22A Wade - District 103
Romack Michael, Linnie, Harrold 22A Wade - District 103
Romack William, Mary, Alice 22A Wade - District 103
Rosden George 29A Wade - District 103
Ross Francis, Katie, Harry, Nora, Clyde, Mabel, Evert 4A/4B Wade - District 103
Ross Thomas, Sarah, Martha, Oscar 3B/4A Wade - District 103
Roswell Hannah, Bert, Harry, Pearl, William, Samuel 16A Wade - District 103
Rude John, Sarah 26A Wade - District 103
Rutherman George, Susie, Carrie, May, Ora 24B Wade - District 103
S?amhart John, Mary 2B Wade - District 103
Sahuer Gertrude 27A Wade - District 103
Schackmann Charles, Ella, Ethel, Nettie, Earl, Leonard, Edmond 24A Wade - District 103
Schackmann Fred, Mary, John, Anna 27A Wade - District 103
Schackmann John, Catharine, John, Katie 26A Wade - District 103
Schafer Joe, Caroline, Willie, Simeon 8A Wade - District 103
Schafer Piuse, Schafer?? 3A Wade - District 103
Scheline Edward 29A Wade - District 103
Schrader John, Mary, Anna, Leo 27A Wade - District 103
Schuck Therese 27B Wade - District 103
Schuck Xavier, Mary, Anna, Maggie, Lizzie, Gertrude, Josie, Therese, John 27B Wade - District 103
Scott Hugh, Mary, William, Elmer, Esra, Lenna, Cornelia, Babe 19A Wade - District 103
Scott Jackson, Alice, Charley, Sheridan, Dosa 14A Wade - District 103
Scott Joseph, Sarah, Moses, Harlen 15A Wade - District 103
Scott Orlando, Emma, Orlando 28A Wade - District 103
Scott Samuel 19B Wade - District 103
Seely Charles, Percie, Jacob, Louisa, Andrew 21B Wade - District 103
Seely Jesse, Cora 21A Wade - District 103
Seely William, Laura, Adie, Jesse, Emery, Mary 21A/21B Wade - District 103
Seplbring George, Elizabeth 7B Wade - District 103
Seplbring Samuel, Millie, Jessie, Elsie 8A Wade - District 103
Sharick Christian, Barbara 8A Wade - District 103
Shepherd Thomas, Kennie 8A Wade - District 103
Sherman John, Minnie, Eddie, Vergel 21A Wade - District 103
Shurnard John 19A Wade - District 103
Sires James, Sarah, Urban, Flossie, Burleigh, Bessie 3A Wade - District 103
Smith Alexander, Amanda, Daniel, Oscar, Lewis 3A Wade - District 103
Smith Charles, Martha, Ella, Homer, Loyd, Lera 6A Wade - District 103
Smith Isaac 29A Wade - District 103
Smith James, Martha, Rena, Elsie 9A Wade - District 103
Sohedlbauer Frank, Martha, Alva, Edward 27A Wade - District 103
Sone Cosely 1B Wade - District 103
Sowers Bertha 11A Wade - District 103
Speacel(?) Mary, Charles, George, Sophia, Joseph, Charles 23B Wade - District 103
Spelbring Albert, Bertha 15B Wade - District 103
Spelbring Daniel, Minnie, Maud, Floid, Zola 7B Wade - District 103
Spelbring John, Malinda, George, Ros?, Leslie, Loren, Florence, Sophronie, Millie 7B Wade - District 103
Spencer James, Florence, Elra 21B Wade - District 103
Staley George, Belle, Daisy, Sylva 21B Wade - District 103
Staley George, Mary, Lena, Mary, Anna 21B Wade - District 103
Staley Jacob, Angeline, William, Dreavy(?) 21B Wade - District 103
Stanley Jesse, Jane 1A Wade - District 103
Stanley Marin, Ora 1A Wade - District 103
Stark Joe, Matilda, Eddie, Joseph(?), Willie, Mamie, (Son), Lutena, Anna 5B Wade - District 103
Stevens Macy, Nora 15B Wade - District 103
Steward Albert, Cora, Lawrence, Roy, Arre?, Raymond, Ivy 20A Wade - District 103
Stewart Edward(?), Sarah, Mary, Lola, Ruth 16B Wade - District 103
Stockert Joseph, Ema, Audrey, Neva 22B Wade - District 103
Stone Thomas, Cora, Dervy 5B Wade - District 103
Stout John, Anna, Roy, Troy 7A Wade - District 103
Strole Andrew, Eliza, William 17B Wade - District 103
Strole Charles, Laura, Wilber, Raymond, Lela 7B Wade - District 103
Strole Thomas, Bertha, Florence, Fay 8B Wade - District 103
Strole Walthy(?), Martha, Maggie, Cecil, Glen 8A Wade - District 103
Stutesman Joseph, Emma, George 22B Wade - District 103
Summit Lidda 3A Wade - District 103
Swick John, Oda, Dessie, Anna 4B Wade - District 103
Swick Nancy, William 11A Wade - District 103
Swisher George, Julettu, Dervy, Gertie, Myrtie, James 4B Wade - District 103
Swisher Sherman, Sarah, Early, Clyde, Roy, Orrin 4A Wade - District 103
Tabbert Arenetta 11B Wade - District 103
Tar Maggie, Emma, Clara, Lizzie 3A/3B Wade - District 103
Tate Lewis, Sarah 2A Wade - District 103
Taylor Moses, Ann, Mary, Marinda, Moses, Charley 15A Wade - District 103
Theriac Ambrose, Raymond 7A Wade - District 103
Thomas John, Carrie, Eddie, Addie, Maggie 15A Wade - District 103
Thomas Nathan, Harriet, Walter, Eva, Ella 7B/8A Wade - District 103
Thomas William, Malanda, William, Effie, Kyle, Adie, Lillie 21A Wade - District 103
Thomas William, Mary, Pearl, Russel, Elsie, Marvelle 7B Wade - District 103
Troutman John 29A Wade - District 103
Trowbridge George 25A Wade - District 103
Tucker Moses 15A Wade - District 103
Turner Henry, Catherine, Ollie, Addie 27B Wade - District 103
Tursing(?) John, Clara, Edna, Anna, Walter, Evert 10A Wade - District 103
Umsted Philip, Margart, Cora, Heber, Babe 11A Wade - District 103
Urevine Alice 29A Wade - District 103
Utley John, Tillie, Roy 13B Wade - District 103
Utley Samuel, Alsie, Sarah, Montreville, Samuel 13B Wade - District 103
Vanderhoof Cathern 12B Wade - District 103
Vanderhoof Charles, Eva, Victor 11A Wade - District 103
Vanderhoof Nannie 28A Wade - District 103
Waggner William, Dianna, Pearley, Elza, Eva 23B Wade - District 103
Waggoner Harnda, Dora, David, Ezekiel, Bertha 2A Wade - District 103
Wagner Charles, Rebecca, Orpha, James 25A Wade - District 103
Wagoner Catherin, Alena, Della, Frank, Maggie, Dora, Nora, Roy 14A Wade - District 103
Walden Emry, Henry, Green, Wiliam 16B Wade - District 103
Walden Sherman, Flora, Loma, Henry, Amie, Hershal 16B Wade - District 103
Wall Liddie 21A Wade - District 103
Walls James, Margaret, Manson, Cora, James, Albert, Isaah, Jacob, Perry 12B Wade - District 103
Warfel Uriah, Minerva, Ivan, Anna, Myrta, Anthona, Stella, Walter, Harrison, Omer, Frances 8B/9A Wade - District 103
Watkins Lenard, Nancy 18A Wade - District 103
Watkins Robert, Mary, James, Effie, Bertha, Harry, John 19A Wade - District 103
Watt Wilbert, Dirtie, Russel, Dale, Virgil, Merle 15B Wade - District 103
Watts Andrew, Missouri, Anna, Andrew, Irl 6A Wade - District 103
Watts Charles, Alice 12B Wade - District 103
Weaver Jacob 29A Wade - District 103
Weck James, Margaret 11A/11B Wade - District 103
Weck Julia 29A Wade - District 103
Weldam Henry, Bernard 27B Wade - District 103
Westerman George, Emma, Dora, Amelia 17A Wade - District 103
White Lewis, Anna, Mary, Egoreg, Ruth, John 18A Wade - District 103
White William, Martha 11A Wade - District 103
Wicoff Thomas, Margaret 22B Wade - District 103
Williams Frank, Christie, Ollie, Mamie, Hughie(?), Ottis 22B/23A Wade - District 103
Williams Henry, Mary, Noah, Eva, Maggie, Mabel 14A Wade - District 103
Williamson Elisha, Mary, Inez, Mary 3B Wade - District 103
Willson Peter, Susan, may, Ines, Zella, Ray 11B Wade - District 103
Wint? (Head), Charley, Mary, Addie, Joe, Nellie, Stella 1B Wade - District 103
Wise Edward, Eliza, George, Fred 24A Wade - District 103
Wise George 24A Wade - District 103
Wise John, Anna, Clara, Alta, Lora, Edith, Audria, Hellen 23B Wade - District 103
Wise Nellie 7A Wade - District 103
Wiyatt Nathan, James, Gora 2A Wade - District 103
Wolf Calvin, Etta, Louisa, Emry, Dora, Laura, Elcie 1A Wade - District 103
Wolf Hesakiah 1B Wade - District 103
Woods John, Lydia, (Stepson), William, Scott, Cora, Martha 23A/23B Wade - District 103
Yager Joe 27B Wade - District 103
Yager John, Lizzie, Anna, Frank 27A Wade - District 103
Yaw Rhuben, Angeline 19B Wade - District 103
Young (Head), Mary, Minnie, Elmer, Anna, Lillie, Lena, Millard 1A/1B Wade - District 103

View transcribed data from the 1900 census

Return to the Main Index Page of Jasper County