Welcome to Illinois Genealogy Trails!

Wabash County Death Listings

1916-1950

Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Date

City

SALLSGIVER REBBECA   F/W UNK 2/28/1917 ROAD DIST NO 1
SALTMARSH AMANDA DUDLEY F/W UNK 10/19/1917 MT CARMEL
SALTMARSH C D M/W UNK 1/5/1919 MT CARMEL
SALTSGAVER ALFRED J N/S UNK 1/10/1937  
SALTSGAVER CORA E F/W UNK 6/22/1947 ROAD DIST NO 1
SALTSGAVER GEORGE A M/W Y-82 8/31/1942 ROAD DIST NO 1
SALTSGAVER JAMES W M/W UNK 11/10/1948 ROAD DIST NO 2
SALTSGAVER MILDRED WAUDEEN F/W UNK 12/8/1934 ROAD DIST NO 1
SAMUELS JOHN T N/S UNK 4/13/1937  
SANDERHOLM CHARLES JOHN M/W Y-66 5/31/1935 MONMOUTH
SANDERS ALVA VALLEY M/W UNK 2/24/1928 MT CARMEL
SANDERS CLARENCE F M/W UNK 2/10/1929 MT CARMEL
SANDERS GEORGE W M/W UNK 10/13/1920 MT CARMEL
SANDERS JOSEPH LE ROY M/W UNK 10/7/1940 MT. CARMEL
SANDERS LEOTA MAY F/W UNK 2/13/1929 MT CARMEL
SANDERS SARAH M F/W Y-69 9/10/1941 MT CARMEL
SANDERS SHARON KAY F/W D-16 6/26/1950  
SANDLIN LEAH C N/S UNK 8/1/1938  
SANDLIN LEWIS   M/W UNK 5/1/1923 ROAD DIST NO 1
SANDWELL DONALD L M/W Y-34 10/30/1942 MT CARMEL
SANDWELL SERAPHEN K F/W UNK 2/29/1948 ROAD DIST NO 3
SANFORD ALFRED   M/W Y-57 4/13/1935 MT CARMEL
SANFORD FITZHUGH LEE M/W UNK 7/4/1926 MT CARMEL
SANFORD MILDRED IRENE F/W UNK 8/1/1926 MT CARMEL
SANFORD PERCY H M/W UNK 9/10/1933 MT CARMEL
SANFORD REBECCA E F/W Y-55 9/26/1941 MT CARMEL
SANFORD WILLIAM J N/S UNK 12/11/1938  
SAPP CHAS H M/W UNK 5/22/1925 MT CARMEL
SAPP PATRACIA MAY F/W UNK 11/29/1927 BELLMONT
SAPP SARAH ANN F/W UNK 12/19/1927 MT CARMEL
SARCHET ALFRED A JR N/S UNK 9/2/1937  
SARD MARY L N/S UNK 9/10/1937  
SARGENT CELIA   F/W UNK 3/1/1922 MT CARMEL
SATERFIELD ETTA   F/W UNK 11/7/1924 MT CARMEL
SATTERLY CHARLES   M/W UNK 2/27/1920 ROAD DIST NO 5
SATTERLY MATHEW H N/S UNK 12/13/1937  
SAULMAN JOHN O M/W UNK 3/21/1924 MT CARMEL
SAULMON ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 4/8/1926 KEENSBURG
SAULMON ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 2/27/1931 MT CARMEL
SAULMON PHYLLIS DE VERA F/W UNK 1/5/1931 MT CARMEL
SAULMON SARAH J F/W UNK 2/8/1948 MT CARMEL
SAULS JAMES GARDNER M/W Y-94 10/3/1950  
SAULS LULU   F/W UNK 12/19/1945 MT CARMEL
SAWYER RACHEL LAURA F/W UNK 6/7/1923 KEENSBURG
SAYGE GEORGE W M/W UNK 4/30/1924 BELLMONT
SCHAFER AMANDA J F/W UNK 12/4/1946 KEENSBURG VIL
SCHAFER CAROLINE JOSEPHINE F/W UNK 1/17/1922 MT CARMEL
SCHAFER CHARLES H M/W UNK 6/13/1931 MT CARMEL
SCHAFER DOROTHY J F/W UNK 3/23/1948 MT CARMEL
SCHAFER HARRIET CUNNINGHM F/W UNK 2/26/1932 ROAD DIST NO 1
SCHAFER IDA E N/S UNK 2/9/1938  
SCHAFER MARTHA ELZABETH F/W UNK 3/18/1922 ROAD DIST NO 1
SCHAFER MARY ADDIE N/S UNK 7/11/1939  
SCHAFER MARY C N/S UNK 10/17/1938  
SCHAFER MICHAEL   M/W Y-82 4/8/1935 RURAL TWP
SCHAFER WILLIAM H M/W UNK 3/5/1919 ROAD DIST NO 5
SCHAFFER GEO W M/W UNK 11/2/1918 ROAD DIST NO 1
SCHAFFER JOHN HENRY M/W UNK 9/2/1919 ROAD DIST NO 1
SCHARPF GEORGE A M/W UNK 12/10/1946 ROAD DIST NO 3
SCHAUF ADAM   N/S UNK 4/24/1938  
SCHAUF ANNA C F/W Y-71 12/9/1941 ROAD DIST NO 5
SCHAUNDNER GLADYS MARIE F/W UNK 1/25/1917 ROAD DIST NO 6
SCHEMERHORN DORA C N/S UNK 10/28/1937  
SCHEMERHORN ELVA G F/W Y-28 7/7/1941 MT CARMEL
SCHERER MARY JANE F/W UNK 2/10/1929 MT CARMEL
SCHERER PETER   M/W UNK 5/19/1924 MT CARMEL
SCHLANKER JOHN   M/W UNK 9/6/1927 MT CARMEL
SCHLANKER OWEN I M/W UNK 11/17/1945 MT CARMEL
SCHLANKER WACO D M/W Y-55 2/3/1950  
SCHLONKER JOHN   M/W UNK 9/6/1927 MT CARMEL
SCHLONKER POLLY ANN F/W UNK 9/3/1923 ROAD DIST NO 1
SCHMIDT ANDREW C M/W Y-66 1/24/1936 RURAL TWP
SCHMIDT HANNA M N/S UNK 1/16/1938  
SCHMIDT HENRY   M/W UNK 11/16/1916 MT CARMEL
SCHMIDT MARY   F/W UNK 12/22/1930 ROAD DIST NO 5
SCHMITT BARBARA   F/W UNK 3/14/1920 MT CARMEL
SCHMITT MATHIAS   M/W UNK 5/8/1916 MT CARMEL
SCHMITT VALENTINE   M/W Y-75 10/28/1942 MT CARMEL
SCHNECK MARY   F/W UNK 8/30/1920 MT CARMEL
SCHNEIDER ANTONE   M/W UNK 3/23/1918 ROAD DIST NO 4
SCHNEIDER JOE HENRY M/W UNK 9/30/1932 ROAD DIST NO 5
SCHNEIDER JOHN   M/W Y-70 7/4/1942 ROAD DIST NO 4
SCHNITZ JOHN HENRY M/W UNK 1/5/1928 MT CARMEL
SCHNITZ LAURA ELLEN F/W UNK 2/24/1934 ROAD DIST NO 2
SCHOENHEIT HOMER RAYMOND M/W UNK 1/8/1940 ROAD DIST 5
SCHONAMAN EILERT J M/W UNK 7/26/1943 ROAD DIST NO 5
SCHONAMAN FRANK W M/W UNK 3/8/1946 ROAD DIST NO 5
SCHONAMAN NORMA JANE F/W UNK 12/24/1934 ROAD DIST NO 5
SCHONERT GEORGE H M/W UNK 12/13/1946 ROAD DIST NO 2
SCHOONOVER JAMES ANDREW M/W UNK 4/27/1924 ROAD DIST NO 1
SCHRADER CAROLINE ALICE F/W UNK 9/26/1932 ROAD DIST NO 6
SCHRADER EMILY K F/W UNK 2/27/1928 MT CARMEL
SCHRADER ISAAC SAMUEL N/S UNK 6/28/1939  
SCHRADER JOHN B M/W Y-81 2/5/1950  
SCHRADER JOSEPH O M/W Y-69 8/11/1941 MT CARMEL
SCHRADER LAURA C N/S UNK 11/29/1939  
SCHRADER MARILYN   F/W M-01 7/11/1941 MT CARMEL
SCHRADER MARY ELLEN F/W UNK 2/9/1933 ROAD DIST NO 1
SCHRADER MARY S F/W UNK 4/28/1945 ROAD DIST NO 6
SCHRADER RICHARD FINLEY M/W Y-38 2/13/1935 MT CARMEL
SCHROAT MARY   F/W UNK 6/16/1919 MT CARMEL
SCHRODT CHRISTINA M F/W UNK 9/20/1943 ROAD DIST NO 3
SCHRODT GENEVIEVE   N/S UNK 8/10/1938  
SCHRODT JOHN H M/W UNK 12/20/1917 MT CARMEL
SCHRODT PHILIP   N/S UNK 4/15/1937  
SCHRODT SERENO WILLIAM M/W Y-64 2/20/1949  
SCHRODT WILLIAM   M/W UNK 4/29/1940 ROAD DIST 3
SCHROEDER IDA A F/W UNK 1/25/1946 ROAD DIST NO 5
SCHROEDER JOHN G M/W UNK 6/19/1946 ROAD DIST NO 5
SCHROUT HARRY P M/W UNK 2/7/1948 MT CARMEL
SCHROYER EDITH B F/W UNK 12/4/1947 ROAD DIST NO 1
SCHUCKER AMANDUS   M/W UNK 3/18/1930 MT CARMEL
SCHUCKER HARVEY   M/W UNK 1/16/1919 MT CARMEL
SCHUCKER HARVY EDGAR JR M/W UNK 2/3/1919 MT CARMEL
SCHUCKER JAMES G N/S UNK 6/15/1939  
SCHUCKER OSCAR O N/S UNK 1/22/1939  
SCHUETTER ANNA M F/W UNK 8/2/1946 MT CARMEL
SCHUETTER EDWARD   M/W UNK 11/24/1929 MT CARMEL
SCHUH BEVERLY J N/S UNK 1/16/1937  
SCHUH ESTELLA PATTI F/W UNK 1/14/1926 ROAD DIST NO 5
SCHUH FRANK   M/W UNK 10/22/1927 ROAD DIST NO 5
SCHUH NORMAN CHARLES M/W UNK 5/7/1926 ROAD DIST NO 5
SCHUK PHILIP SR M/W UNK 1/10/1916 KEENSBURG
SCHULER CHARLIE   M/W UNK 10/12/1921 MT CARMEL
SCHULLER LAVERNE C N/S UNK 8/4/1938  
SCHWANDNER MARY ROMANIA F/W UNK 9/4/1925 ROAD DIST NO 6
SCHWANDNER MINTA M F/W UNK 4/30/1946 ROAD DIST NO 6
SCHWANDNER SYLVIA A N/S UNK 1/9/1938  
SCHWARTZ CAROLINE   F/W UNK 10/10/1932 ROAD DIST NO 2
SCOTT ALFRED WINFIELD M/W UNK 5/30/1933 BELLMONT
SCOTT JOSEPHINE G F/W Y-66 8/29/1941 MT CARMEL
SCOTT SYAUTAN   F/W UNK 7/8/1929 BELLMONT
SEALS MARY ALICE F/W UNK 1/4/1933 ROAD DIST NO 2
SEATON ALBERT   M/W UNK 7/1/1928 MT CARMEL
SEATON CORA A F/W Y-70 4/6/1942 ROAD DIST NO 2
SEATON HOWARD N M/W UNK 12/18/1921 MT CARMEL
SEATON JAMES THOMAS M/W UNK 9/6/1925 ROAD DIST NO 3
SEATON MARY C F/W UNK 12/22/1927 MT CARMEL
SEATON MARY J F/W UNK 7/2/1922 MT CARMEL
SEATON OLIVER P M/W Y-80 10/13/1942 ROAD DIST NO 2
SEATON WALTER WALTON M/W UNK 10/27/1930 MT CARMEL
SEATON WILLIAM G M/W UNK 12/11/1945 MT CARMEL
SEED MARY GRACE HOF F/W Y-80 9/8/1950  
SEIBERT AMELIA J F/W UNK 1/21/1920 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT ANDY M M/W Y-72 5/8/1942 ROAD DIST NO 2
SEIBERT ANNA M F/W UNK 8/1/1943 ROAD DIST NO 5
SEIBERT BENJIMAN F M/W UNK 5/20/1933 ROAD DIST NO 6
SEIBERT CATHERINE ANN F/W UNK 9/19/1925 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT CLARA GRACE F/W Y-77 1/22/1950  
SEIBERT CLARENCE D JR M/W UNK 10/6/1917 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT CLARENCE   M/W UNK 4/21/1940 ROAD DIST 2
SEIBERT CLYDE ALLEN M/W Y-49 9/16/1935 RURAL TWP
SEIBERT CORA GERTRUDE F/W UNK 8/15/1924 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT D HILDA   M/W UNK 7/21/1921 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT DANIEL F M/W UNK 4/4/1920 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT DAVID E M/W UNK 8/16/1943 ROAD DIST NO 3
SEIBERT ELLA LOUISE F/W UNK 11/10/1924 ROAD DIST NO 6
SEIBERT FLORA I F/W Y-69 11/11/1942 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT FRED   M/W UNK 7/2/1944 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT GEORGE L N/S UNK 9/28/1937  
SEIBERT GERALD WINFORD M/W UNK 9/29/1916 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT HAROLD   M/W UNK 4/6/1919 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT HESTER ANN F/W UNK 6/11/1925 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT IDA S F/W Y-74 1/17/1942 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT JACOB O M/W Y-77 8/16/1941 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT JAMES F M/W Y-80 4/6/1941 ROAD DIST NO 2
SEIBERT JOHN J M/W UNK 5/27/1929 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT LEWIS EDWARD M/W UNK 7/11/1923 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT LOIS MARIE F/W UNK 11/12/1930 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT LYMAN LUTHER M/W Y-65 9/23/1935 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT MARY FRANCES F/W UNK 12/11/1928 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT MARY JANE F/W UNK 2/27/1916 LANCASTER
SEIBERT MARY M N/S UNK 7/24/1938  
SEIBERT RICHARD D M/W UNK 9/2/1931 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT SAMSON   M/W UNK 4/12/1917 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT SIMEON W N/S UNK 2/20/1937  
SEIBERT VIRGINIA EARLINE F/W UNK 9/15/1925 ROAD DIST NO 6
SEIBERT WEBSTER LEE M/W UNK 4/29/1930 MT CARMEL
SEIBERT WILLIAM HENRY M/W UNK 4/5/1933 MT CARMEL
SEIBOLD ELIZEBETH   F/W UNK 12/13/1922 ROAD DIST NO 6
SEIDELMAN JEANNE S F/W UNK 12/14/1946 ALLENDALE VIL
SEILER CATHERINE   F/W UNK 11/18/1932 ROAD DIST NO 3
SEILER CHRISTIAN   M/W Y-71 3/18/1941 ROAD DIST NO 6
SEILER GEORGE   M/W UNK 1/20/1932 ROAD DIST NO 3
SEILER JAMES   M/W UNK 11/23/1933 ROAD DIST NO 3
SEILER LOUIS H M/W UNK 4/27/1948 MT CARMEL
SEILER LOUISA VIRGINIA F/W UNK 7/29/1934 ROAD DIST NO 3
SEILER MARY E F/W UNK 12/11/1945 MT CARMEL
SEILER PETER JOIAH M/W Y-77 8/1/1935 MT CARMEL
SEILER SAMUEL T M/W UNK 6/8/1922 MT CARMEL
SEILER SEBASTIAN SEIGEL M/W UNK 9/6/1932 ROAD DIST NO 4
SEILER WILLIAM   M/W UNK 3/13/1946 ROAD DIST NO 3
SEITEZ ELIZABETH ANN F/W UNK 6/26/1926 MT CARMEL
SEITZ ALBERT F M/W Y-82 5/30/1949  
SEITZ ANNA C N/S UNK 2/4/1938  
SEITZ BILLY   M/W UNK 6/30/1927 MT CARMEL
SEITZ ELIJAH WILLIAM M/W UNK 1/4/1931 MT CARMEL
SEITZ HENRIETTA   F/W UNK 6/13/1922 MT CARMEL
SEITZ HENRY WILLIAM M/W Y-64 1/14/1936 MT CARMEL
SEITZ JACOB   M/W UNK 4/20/1922 MT CARMEL
SEITZ KATHERINE   M/W Y-59 1/3/1941 MT CARMEL
SEITZ LEWIS   M/W Y-86 7/24/1935 MT CARMEL
SEITZ LILLIE M F/W Y-50 4/8/1941 MT CARMEL
SEITZ MARY CAROLINE F/W UNK 7/1/1933 MT CARMEL
SEITZ MINNIE FESSEL F/W Y-80 1/20/1935 MT CARMEL
SEITZ SAMUEL   M/W Y-84 5/26/1935 MT CARMEL
SEITZ STELLA   N/S UNK 5/31/1938  
SEITZ SUE HENDRCKSN F/W UNK 1/23/1919 MT CARMEL
SELFE CLRA ANN F/W Y-59 12/12/1950  
SERBERT CHARLOTTE MYRIAM F/W Y-67 2/7/1935 MT CARMEL
SEREAN ROBERTA RUTH F/W UNK 3/27/1923 MT CARMEL
SETTER ANNA H F/W UNK 12/15/1917 MT CARMEL
SEYBOLD CHARLES C M/W Y-57 5/7/1942 MT CARMEL
SEYBOLD CHARLES   M/W UNK 9/29/1931 ROAD DIST NO 3
SEYBOLD GERALDINE   F/W UNK 9/22/1943 MT CARMEL
SEYBOLD VIOLA   F/W UNK 11/5/1940 ROAD DIST 2
SEYBOLD WILLIAM C M/W UNK 8/27/1940 MT. CARMEL
SHACKLEFORD REX   M/W UNK 5/24/1924 ROAD DIST NO 1
SHAFER MARY A F/W UNK 2/21/1943 MT CARMEL
SHANNON KITTIE BAKER F/W Y-83 4/18/1935 MT CARMEL
SHAROP WILLIAM M M/W Y-66 12/31/1935 RURAL TWP
SHARP ABRAHAM H M/W UNK 2/23/1931 ROAD DIST NO 1
SHARP FRANCES A F/W UNK 1/12/1929 MT CARMEL
SHARP GEORGE W M/W UNK 9/29/1923 MT CARMEL
SHARP HANNAH L F/W UNK 2/28/1934 KEENSBURG
SHARP JAMES M N/S UNK 10/21/1938  
SHARP JOHN O M/W UNK 2/9/1948 KEENSBURG VIL
SHARP JOSEPH RAFERT M/W UNK 6/10/1929 ROAD DIST NO 1
SHARP MARGARET ELEANOR F/W UNK 7/14/1933 ROAD DIST NO 1
SHARP MARY E N/S UNK 2/22/1937  
SHARP OSCAR   N/S UNK 10/5/1939  
SHARPE G CORA   M/W UNK 7/10/1916 MT CARMEL
SHARPE OMA O N/S UNK 5/30/1938  
SHARRETT BERNETA LUCILE F/W UNK 4/19/1931 ROAD DIST NO 1
SHARRETT MARGUERITE ELIANER F/W UNK 1/18/1931 ROAD DIST NO 1
SHARRETT MINA FERN N/S UNK 9/22/1939  
SHARUM H ELLA   M/W UNK 11/1/1918 MT CARMEL
SHAW KENDRA J F/W UNK 9/9/1947 MT CARMEL
SHAW MARIA LOUISA F/W UNK 1/19/1921 MT CARMEL
SHAW TILHA CUMI F/W UNK 12/20/1917 MT CARMEL
SHEARER CATHARINE   F/W UNK 3/21/1916 MT CARMEL
SHEARER CLARA   F/W Y-62 3/2/1935 RURAL TWP
SHEARER HALLOCK   N/S UNK 10/23/1938  
SHEARER MARY S F/W UNK 7/3/1917 MT CARMEL
SHELBY GERTRUDE   F/W UNK 3/21/1919 BELLMONT
SHELBY GROVER ROSCOE M/W UNK 4/4/1924 MT CARMEL
SHELLHORN GEORGE   M/W Y-64 1/9/1941 MT CARMEL
SHELLHORN SARAH JEMIMA F/W UNK 12/17/1932 MT CARMEL
SHEPARD ALBERT A M/W Y-79 11/9/1941 ROAD DIST NO 1
SHEPARD EUGENE P N/S UNK 6/13/1938  
SHEPARD PEARL   F/W UNK 3/10/1947 BELLMONT VIL
SHEPARD RUBY ONEDIA F/W UNK 6/24/1920 KEENSBURG
SHEPARD SARAH JANE F/W UNK 6/15/1929 MT CARMEL
SHEPHEARD JOSEPH LESTER M/W UNK 11/17/1926 ROAD DIST NO 1
SHEPHERD CLIFFORD T M/W UNK 8/29/1946 ROAD DIST NO 5
SHEPHERD ELISHA C M/W UNK 10/30/1930 MT CARMEL
SHEPHERD GENEVERA A F/W UNK 9/9/1925 MT CARMEL
SHEPHERD LAURETTA E F/W UNK 1/2/1924 MT CARMEL
SHERILL SARAH ELLEN F/W UNK 8/12/1924 MT CARMEL
SHERLOCK RUTH   F/W UNK 6/9/1933 MT CARMEL
SHERMAN AMY E F/W UNK 10/9/1948 MT CARMEL
SHERMAN WILLIAM CLARENCE M/W UNK 8/22/1918 MT CARMEL
SHERRILL PHILLIP C M/W UNK 9/2/1930 ROAD DIST NO 5
SHERRY CLARA H N/S UNK 11/16/1938  
SHERRY GEORGE EDWARD M/W Y-83 8/23/1950  
SHERRY THELMA KAMP F/W UNK 4/7/1940 MT. CARMEL
SHEW GEORGE FRANKLIN M/W UNK 11/17/1918 MT CARMEL
SHIELD GERTRUDE ANN F/W UNK 11/3/1931 MT CARMEL
SHIELD MARSHALL M M/W Y-74 4/14/1941 MT CARMEL
SHILLING GEORGE   M/W UNK 5/16/1931 MT CARMEL
SHILLINGS ANNIE MARIA F/W UNK 2/14/1930 MT CARMEL
SHIPMAN IRMA IRENE F/W UNK 3/26/1920 MT CARMEL
SHIPMAN LILA MAY F/W UNK 9/7/1924 MT CARMEL
SHIPMAN R GRACIE   M/W UNK 11/23/1917 MT CARMEL
SHIRES IOLA G N/S UNK 10/9/1938  
SHIRLEY EMMA   F/W UNK 5/3/1922 MT CARMEL
SHIRLEY JOHN A M/W UNK 1/23/1921 MT CARMEL
SHOAFF STELLA MAY F/W UNK 7/6/1920 MT CARMEL
SHOAFF WINNIE A F/W Y-65 1/2/1942 ROAD DIST NO 2
SHOOK IDA E F/W UNK 9/28/1944 MT CARMEL
SHOOK WILLIAM   M/W UNK 2/9/1934 MT CARMEL
SHORT JOSEPH HIRAM M/W UNK 10/4/1916 MT CARMEL
SHOUALTER KATHERINE   F/W UNK 8/6/1918 ROAD DIST NO 1
SHOUSE ANNA   F/W UNK 4/25/1945 MT CARMEL
SHOWALTER DONALD FREDERICK N/S UNK 9/28/1939  
SHOWALTER EMMA EVALINA F/W UNK 8/30/1930 ROAD DIST NO 3
SHRUM ELMO   N/S UNK 5/20/1939  
SHULTHEIS EDWARD   M/W UNK 5/14/1922 MT CARMEL
SHULTZ JESSE W M/W UNK 3/11/1944 MT CARMEL
SHULTZ JOHN   M/W UNK 3/22/1916 ROAD DIST NO 1
SHULTZ WILLIAM F M/W UNK 7/24/1922 MT CARMEL
SHULTZ WILLIAM T M/W UNK 7/24/1922 MT CARMEL
SHUMARD CHARLES D M/W UNK 6/14/1943 MT CARMEL
SHURILEFF ALFRED   M/W UNK 5/25/1948 MT CARMEL
SHURTLEFF ADELIA SOPHIA F/W UNK 4/7/1923 MT CARMEL
SHURTLEFF ALFRED   M/W UNK 5/25/1948 MT CARMEL
SHURTLEFF JACOB TIBROE M/W UNK 2/10/1934 MT CARMEL
SHURTTEFF AMANDA E F/W Y-73 3/10/1942 ROAD DIST NO 3
SHURTTEFF FRANK JR M/W UNK 2/22/1916 ROAD DIST NO 6
SHUTTS ELMER E M/W Y-19 1/7/1941 ROAD DIST NO 3
SHUTTS LORENA   F/W UNK 9/17/1917 MT CARMEL
SHUTTS WILLIAM IRVIN M/W UNK 9/9/1924 MT CARMEL
SIBERT ADA J F/W UNK 7/28/1947 ROAD DIST NO 2
SIBERT ADA J F/W UNK 7/28/1947 ROAD DIST NO 2
SIBERT ELISABETH   F/W UNK 3/7/1917 LANCASTER
SIBERT LENORA ELLEN F/W Y-47 8/13/1950  
SIEBERT DANIEL G M/W UNK 11/28/1925 ROAD DIST NO 2
SIEBERT SIDNEY S M/W UNK 12/1/1945 ROAD DIST NO 2
SIEGLE MARGARET PEARL F/W UNK 7/6/1940 ROAD DIST 1
SIMMONS HARRISON L M/W UNK 4/27/1926 MT CARMEL
SIMONSON CENIA A F/W Y-70 3/2/1935 MT CARMEL
SIMPSON ALEXANDER SHERMAN M/W UNK 5/14/1933 MT CARMEL
SIMPSON BERTHA M F/W UNK 2/8/1918 MT CARMEL
SIMPSON MINNIE   F/W UNK 3/3/1943 MT CARMEL
SINGER EVALINE C F/W Y-60 5/3/1941 MT CARMEL
SINGER GEORGE AMOS N/S UNK 8/31/1939  
SINGER GOLDIE DAISEY F/W UNK 12/4/1920 ROAD DIST NO 5
SINGER PORTER J M/W UNK 10/14/1947 MT CARMEL
SINGER WILLIAM J M/W UNK 7/22/1948 MT CARMEL
SITES JOHN   M/W UNK 1/28/1917 MT CARMEL
SITES MARIA GROFF F/W Y-89 11/9/1949  
SKAGGS AMOS   M/W UNK 10/17/1918 MT CARMEL
SKAGGS CYNTHIA JANE F/W UNK 6/21/1933 MT CARMEL
SKAGGS JAMS A M/W UNK 10/22/1948 KEENSBURG VIL
SKAGGS LUTHER   M/W UNK 5/3/1943 ROAD DIST NO 3
SKAGGS THOMAS   M/W UNK 3/29/1921 KEENSBURG
SKELTON GRACE   F/W UNK 3/5/1945 ROAD DIST NO 2
SKELTON MATTIE L F/W UNK 3/28/1918 MT CARMEL
SKELTON ROBERT S M/W UNK 5/18/1944 ROAD DIST NO 3
SKILES MARY ELIZEBETH F/W UNK 5/22/1930 MT CARMEL
SKILLMAN DAVID ISAAC M/W Y-92 1/24/1935 MT CARMEL
SKINNER ANN JANE F/W UNK 2/4/1922 MT CARMEL
SKINNER JOHN J M/W UNK 9/22/1919 MT CARMEL
SKOGGS CATHERINE   F/W UNK 5/20/1924 MT CARMEL
SLAG FRANK   M/W UNK 9/13/1920 MT CARMEL
SLANKOR FRANK E M/W UNK 6/16/1920 MT CARMEL
SLATER MINNIE VAUGHN F/W UNK 7/26/1933 MT CARMEL
SLATTEY MARY MADALINE F/W UNK 9/11/1922 ROAD DIST NO 2
SLAY FRANK   M/W UNK 9/13/1920 MT CARMEL
SLICHENMYER JAMES HARVEY M/W UNK 7/15/1926 MT CARMEL
SLOAN JESSE M M/W UNK 1/28/1928 BELLMONT
SLOAN MARY E F/W UNK 2/18/1944 BELLMONT VIL
SLOLLZ WILLIAM GEORGE M/W UNK 4/3/1927 ROAD DIST NO 2
SLOVER GEORGE F M/W UNK 9/4/1928 MT CARMEL
SLOVER M NELLIE   F/W UNK 4/17/1928 ROAD DIST NO 1
SLOVER MARY L F/W Y-88 8/20/1942 ALLENDALE VIL
SLOVER NELLIE MAY F/W UNK 10/9/1932 ROAD DIST NO 1
SMALEY SARAH BERTHA F/W UNK 1/13/1920 MT CARMEL
SMALLEY ELI PALMER M/W UNK 7/1/1928 MT CARMEL
SMITH ABIGIAL   F/W Y-96 7/29/1941 ROAD DIST NO 3
SMITH ABRAM DEVERE N/S UNK 7/4/1939  
SMITH ADAM FRANK M/W UNK 5/7/1922 MT CARMEL
SMITH ALBERT E M/W UNK 2/26/1919 MT CARMEL
SMITH AMY T F/W UNK 12/11/1926 MT CARMEL
SMITH ANN BEATRICE F/W UNK 5/13/1928 ALLENDALE
SMITH ANNA L F/W Y-78 1/8/1950  
SMITH BARBARA L F/W UNK 8/11/1948 ROAD DIST NO 3
SMITH BERNARD JOHN M/W UNK 10/30/1940 MT. CARMEL
SMITH BESSIE H F/W UNK 10/20/1918 MT CARMEL
SMITH BILLIE RAY M/W UNK 8/4/1930 ALLENDALE
SMITH CARL HEILMAN M/W UNK 10/24/1940 ALLENDALE
SMITH CAROLINE KIMBALL F/W UNK 7/26/1918 MT CARMEL
SMITH CAROLINE   F/W UNK 8/26/1940 ROAD DIST 4
SMITH CARRIE JANE F/W Y-78 6/23/1950  
SMITH CASPER R M/W UNK 1/11/1920 MT CARMEL
SMITH CECIL RAYMOND M/W UNK 10/7/1926 MT CARMEL
SMITH CHARLES E M/W UNK 5/22/1947 ALLENDALE VIL
SMITH CHARLES JOHN M/W UNK 1929-02-30 MT CARMEL
SMITH CHRISTINA MAGDALINE M/W UNK 5/5/1930 MT CARMEL
SMITH CLARA HASTADT F/W UNK 3/30/1930 MT CARMEL
SMITH DAVID A M/W UNK 2/29/1924 MT CARMEL
SMITH DAVID   M/W UNK 1/15/1916 MT CARMEL
SMITH DOROTHY LUCILLE F/W UNK 10/27/1920 MT CARMEL
SMITH EDWARD   M/W UNK 6/16/1916 ROAD DIST NO 1
SMITH EMMA M F/W UNK 2/25/1934 ROAD DIST NO 6
SMITH ETHEL ESTHER F/W Y-20 6/6/1935 BELLMONT
SMITH EVELYN   F/W Y-19 7/8/1942 ROAD DIST NO 5
SMITH EVERETT LEEDS M/W UNK 9/4/1922 BELLMONT
SMITH FLORENCE B N/S UNK 7/16/1937  
SMITH FLOYD   M/W Y-65 5/3/1950  
SMITH FRANCES E M/W UNK 8/20/1947 MT CARMEL
SMITH FRANK P N/S UNK 4/10/1937  
SMITH FRANKLIN HENRY M/W UNK 7/12/1927 MT CARMEL
SMITH FRED T M/W Y-73 9/26/1942 MT CARMEL
SMITH GENEVA MARGARET F/W UNK 3/21/1917 MT CARMEL
SMITH GEORGE D N/S UNK 10/22/1938  
SMITH HAROLD MANLEY M/W UNK 7/4/1930 ROAD DIST NO 3
SMITH HARRY   M/W Y-71 11/14/1942 MT CARMEL
SMITH HELEN MARGARET F/W Y-24 4/26/1935 RURAL TWP
SMITH IVA MAY F/W Y-43 12/26/1935 ALLENDALE
SMITH JACOB THOMAS M/W UNK 7/30/1940 MT. CARMEL
SMITH JAHEW   M/W UNK 6/18/1945 MT CARMEL
SMITH JAMES A N/S UNK 8/3/1937  
SMITH JAMES L M/W UNK 8/20/1947 MT CARMEL
SMITH JESSE L F/W UNK 12/13/1944 ALLENDALE VIL
SMITH JOHN DOUGLAS N/S UNK 8/27/1939  
SMITH JOHN FRANK M/W UNK 10/15/1929 MT CARMEL
SMITH JOHN JACKSON M/W UNK 8/7/1932 MT CARMEL
SMITH JOHN P M/W UNK 11/21/1922 MT CARMEL
SMITH JOHN T M/W Y-80 4/8/1942 ROAD DIST NO 4
SMITH JOHN WESLEY M/W UNK 2/10/1940 ROAD DIST 4
SMITH JOHN   M/W UNK 1/20/1916 ROAD DIST NO 1
SMITH JOSEPH A M/W UNK 4/27/1918 MT CARMEL
SMITH JULIA ANNA F/W UNK 12/24/1918 KEENSBURG
SMITH JULIA ANNA F/W UNK 10/8/1922 MT CARMEL
SMITH JUNIOR   M/W UNK 12/17/1929 ROAD DIST NO 5
SMITH KATHARINA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 5/11/1932 MT CARMEL
SMITH LOUISA   F/W UNK 4/7/1925 MT CARMEL
SMITH LOUISE ANNA F/W UNK 4/23/1928 ROAD DIST NO 1
SMITH MARGARET EBERT F/W UNK 3/27/1934 MT CARMEL
SMITH MARIA SCHRADER F/W UNK 1/20/1920 ROAD DIST NO 1
SMITH MARIA   F/W UNK 3/21/1933 MT CARMEL
SMITH MARY A N/S UNK 1/2/1937  
SMITH MARY ADAH F/W Y-70 2/2/1935 MT CARMEL
SMITH MARY E F/W UNK 9/2/1928 MT CARMEL
SMITH MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 3/29/1923 MT CARMEL
SMITH MARY FAY F/W UNK 12/22/1917 MT CARMEL
SMITH MARY FRANCIS F/W Y-75 8/17/1935 MT CARMEL
SMITH MARY MINNIE F/W UNK 11/26/1916 MT CARMEL
SMITH MARY   F/W UNK 6/2/1919 ROAD DIST NO 1
SMITH MARY   F/W Y-64 1/27/1936 RURAL TWP
SMITH NANCY HOWEY F/W UNK 9/29/1927 MT CARMEL
SMITH PAUL EUGINE M/W UNK 10/8/1919 MT CARMEL
SMITH PETER   N/S UNK 10/4/1939  
SMITH RAYMOND LEO M/W UNK 11/19/1932 MT CARMEL
SMITH ROBERT CLIFFORD M/W UNK 8/12/1924 ROAD DIST NO 5
SMITH ROSA C F/W UNK 5/30/1945 MT CARMEL
SMITH ROY E M/W UNK 11/30/1945 ROAD DIST NO 1
SMITH ROZANDER   M/W UNK 2/5/1916 WEST SALEM
SMITH RUBY A F/W UNK 3/21/1948 MT CARMEL
SMITH RUTH   F/W UNK 11/5/1918 MT CARMEL
SMITH SARAH ANN F/W UNK 10/5/1920 MT CARMEL
SMITH SARAH ELIZABETH F/W Y-76 1935-02-29 MT CARMEL
SMITH STANLEY H N/S UNK 4/25/1937  
SMITH SUSAN ELIZABETH N/S UNK 10/23/1939  
SMITH THELMA BLANCHE F/W Y-39 2/11/1949  
SMITH THEODORE T M/W UNK 11/11/1918 MT CARMEL
SMITH VERA K F/W UNK 1/11/1919 ROAD DIST NO 2
SMITH VERLA DORRIS F/W UNK 12/7/1918 KEENSBURG
SMITH WILLIAM ALLEN M/W UNK 8/8/1923 MT CARMEL
SMITH WILLIAM F M/W UNK 8/6/1945 ROAD DIST NO 3
SMITH WILLIAM   M/W Y-73 5/24/1935 RURAL TWP
SMOTHERS HENRY ALVA M/W UNK 1/3/1932 MT CARMEL
SMOTHERS SAMUEL BENNETT M/W UNK 7/19/1921 MT CARMEL
SNEDDON OLLIE H F/W Y-67 4/13/1942 MT CARMEL
SNELLING MORRIS OSWALD M/W UNK 8/6/1933 MT CARMEL
SNYDER CHARLES   M/W UNK 1/24/1927 MT CARMEL
SNYDER JAMES P N/S UNK 10/5/1938  
SNYDER MAE GENEVA F/W UNK 12/22/1917 MT CARMEL
SNYDER MARTHA E F/W Y-91 3/30/1935 MT CARMEL
SNYDER RUSSELL MARTIN M/W Y-16 6/28/1935 MT CARMEL
SNYDER SOLOMON   M/W UNK 1/26/1946 ROAD DIST NO 3
SODART WILLIAM J N/S UNK 5/3/1937  
SOLOMAN FRANK B M/W UNK 12/22/1945 MT CARMEL
SOLOMAN ROLLY   M/W UNK 6/27/1944 ROAD DIST NO 6
SOLOMON DOROTHY   F/W UNK 2/20/1920 ROAD DIST NO 5
SOLOMON JACK W M/W UNK 3/17/1946 ROAD DIST NO 6
SOLOMON R MARY   F/W UNK 2/24/1927 MT CARMEL
SOLOMON ROXANNA LAURA F/W UNK 12/31/1918 MT CARMEL
SPAETH MINNETTA ALLIVESTA F/W UNK 9/27/1931 MT CARMEL
SPARKS JAMES HARVEY M/W UNK 11/1/1918 ALLENDALE
SPARKS JOHN   M/W UNK 10/23/1923 ROAD DIST NO 3
SPARKS LAURA   N/S UNK 11/17/1939  
SPARKS MINNIE ALICE F/W UNK 5/26/1929 ROAD DIST NO 1
SPAULDING HELEN M F/W UNK 11/23/1943 ROAD DIST NO 3
SPENCE ANGELINE   F/W Y-98 5/4/1935 HALE
SPENCE JOSEPH D M/W UNK 7/30/1947 MT CARMEL
SPENCE LOTTIE EUNICE F/W UNK 7/31/1933 MT CARMEL
SPENCER FRANKLIN F N/S UNK 6/2/1937  
SPENCER HARRY   M/W Y-66 12/15/1935 RURAL TWP
SPENCER HARRY   M/W UNK 2/27/1948 MT CARMEL
SPENCER JAMES E M/W UNK 8/28/1919 MT CARMEL
SPENCER LILLIE MAY F/W UNK 5/18/1919 MT CARMEL
SPENCER SOPHRONA   F/W UNK 6/26/1945 ROAD DIST NO 3
SPERRY AARON R M/W UNK 7/3/1944 MT CARMEL
SPERRY MINA MAY F/W UNK 4/10/1922 MT CARMEL
SPICKERMAN ANNA MARIE F/W UNK 12/15/1917 MT CARMEL
SPIDEL MARTHA A F/W UNK 4/14/1925 ROAD DIST NO 1
SPIEKERMAN BERNARD JR M/W UNK 3/13/1924 ROAD DIST NO 3
SPOND ROBERT LEE M/W UNK 10/23/1931 ROAD DIST NO 6
SPORE MORRIS J N/S UNK 5/1/1937  
SPOUD ROBERT LEE M/W UNK 10/23/1931 ROAD DIST NO 6
SPRINGER ADDIA LOUISE F/W UNK 11/12/1928 ROAD DIST NO 1
SPRINKLE BENJAMIN H M/W UNK 11/18/1945 KEENSBURG VIL
SPRINKLE MARIA L F/W UNK 5/9/1925 KEENSBURG
SPRINKLE WILLIAN M M/W UNK 1/28/1917 KEENSBURG
SPURLING HENRY   M/W UNK 8/2/1926 ROAD DIST NO 2
ST LEDGER LOIS A F/W Y-26 5/18/1935 MONMOUTH
STAATS LILLIE F F/W Y-83 8/4/1949  
STAATS SAMUEL M M/W UNK 5/30/1940 ROAD DIST 3
STACEY HOWARD L M/W UNK 7/19/1948 ROAD DIST NO 3
STAKLEY ROBERT BLAINE M/W UNK 11/11/1929 MT CARMEL
STALEY CATHERINE LEVI F/W UNK 3/31/1918 MT CARMEL
STALEY NORMAN A M/W UNK 8/28/1933 ROAD DIST NO 2
STALIONS JAMES BOWMAN M/W UNK 9/1/1921 ROAD DIST NO 4
STALIONS NORA E F/W UNK 6/10/1944 MT CARMEL
STALIONS V ELVA (or IVA)   M/W UNK 6/19/1920 ROAD DIST NO 2
STALIONS V IVA   M/W UNK 5/26/1921 ROAD DIST NO 2
STALLINGS MARY M F/W UNK 1/3/1946 ROAD DIST NO 6
STANGLE JUDY R F/W UNK 4/28/1947 MT CARMEL
STANIKER MARY   F/W UNK 12/12/1927 ROAD DIST NO 5
STANINGER ADAM BEIHL M/W UNK 1/28/1934 MT CARMEL
STANINGER B FRANK M/W UNK 12/15/1931 MT CARMEL
STANINGER ESTHER   F/W UNK 9/6/1917 LANCASTER TWP
STANLEY CHRISTENA C F/W UNK 3/25/1940 MT. CARMEL
STANLEY WILLIAM F M/W UNK 1/31/1917 MT CARMEL
STANSFIELD EDWARD M M/W Y-56 3/26/1935 MT CARMEL
STANSFIELD JOHN T M/W UNK 5/10/1917 MT CARMEL
STANSFIELD ROBERT B M/W UNK 7/27/1944 MT CARMEL
STANSFIELD SUSAN K F/W UNK 9/28/1946 MT CARMEL
STARCHMAN LUCINDA   F/W UNK 7/23/1922 MT CARMEL
STARCHMAN WILLIAM   M/W UNK 6/5/1922 MT CARMEL
STARRSFIELD JAMES CLAY M/W UNK 7/23/1916 MT CARMEL
STAYTON GEORGE W M/W UNK 11/26/1930 MT CARMEL
STECKLER AGNES MARTHA F/W UNK 9/4/1930 MT CARMEL
STECKLER CATHARINE   F/W UNK 7/14/1930 ROAD DIST NO 4
STECKLER JOHN   M/W UNK 11/4/1931 MT CARMEL
STECKLER JOSEPH ADAM N/S UNK 2/26/1939  
STECKLER L SARAH   F/W UNK 8/23/1927 ROAD DIST NO 1
STECKLER MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 9/6/1930 ROAD DIST NO 3
STECKLER SYLVESTER   N/S UNK 8/22/1937  
STECKLER WILLIAM P M/W UNK 7/14/1945 ROAD DIST NO 3
STEEKLER ELLEN CATHERINE F/W UNK 8/13/1940 MT. CARMEL
STEELE MARGARET   F/W UNK 1/9/1931 MT CARMEL
STEIB BERTHA MARIE F/W UNK 10/23/1930 MT CARMEL
STEIN CHARLES   M/W Y-75 5/9/1941 MT CARMEL
STEIN DORIS E F/W UNK 2/3/1947 ROAD DIST NO 3
STEIN EARL JR M/W UNK 1/27/1926 MT CARMEL
STEIN GEORGE BEAUCHAMP M/W Y-63 3/1/1935 MT CARMEL
STEIN J FRED M/W UNK 5/22/1923 MT CARMEL
STEIN J JACOB M/W UNK 11/12/1931 MT CARMEL
STEIN LENA MARIE F/W Y-40 6/16/1935 MT CARMEL
STEIN LEWIS   M/W UNK 1/14/1940 MT. CARMEL
STEIN LIZZIE FEARHEILY F/W UNK 11/6/1931 MT CARMEL
STEIN MARY A F/W Y-87 7/10/1941 MT CARMEL
STEIN MAURICE REINHARD M/W UNK 9/7/1922 MT CARMEL
STEIN PHILLIP   M/W UNK 9/4/1916 MT CARMEL
STEIN ROBERTA A F/W Y-07 2/24/1942 ROAD DIST NO 3
STEIN WILLIAM   N/S UNK 5/30/1937  
STELZER CLAUDIA   F/W UNK 12/19/1947 ROAD DIST NO 3
STELZER JOHN JACOB M/W UNK 12/24/1926 ROAD DIST NO 3
STELZER SARAH G F/W UNK 8/31/1929 MT CARMEL
STEPHENS EDWARD JAMES M/W Y-66 8/16/1949  
STEPHENS GEORGE L M/W Y-73 6/20/1942 ROAD DIST NO 4
STEPHENS MARGARET E F/W Y-78 5/4/1942 MT CARMEL
STEPHENS MARTIN   M/W UNK 4/4/1932 ROAD DIST NO 2
STEPHENS MARY E F/W Y-74 8/17/1942 ROAD DIST NO 6
STEPHENS MARY   F/W UNK 3/20/1924 ROAD DIST NO 2
STEPHENS PAUL JENNINGS M/W UNK 4/10/1923 ROAD DIST NO 2
STEPHENS WILLIAM F M/W UNK 12/19/1932 ROAD DIST NO 2
STEPHENSON CORWIN D M/W Y-46 8/7/1942 ROAD DIST NO 3
STERL ELIZABET A F/W UNK 3/31/1946 ROAD DIST NO 4
STERL GEORGE LEWIS M/W UNK 12/24/1934 ROAD DIST NO 3
STERN DORIS LEONA F/W UNK 12/5/1925 ROAD DIST NO 5
STERN ELDEN EARNEST M/W UNK 3/20/1918 ROAD DIST NO 5
STERN GERALD WAYNE M/W UNK 8/30/1934 ROAD DIST NO 5
STERN JOHN F M/W UNK 1/8/1928 ROAD DIST NO 5
STERN JOHN MATTHY M/W UNK 11/3/1919 ROAD DIST NO 5
STERN LORETTA LAROSE N/S UNK 6/18/1939  
STERN MATHIAS   M/W UNK 8/30/1918 ROAD DIST NO 5
STEVENS CHARLES THOMAS M/W UNK 5/3/1934 ROAD DIST NO 4
STEVENS EDWARD W M/W UNK 12/17/1928 ROAD DIST NO 2
STEVENS LUCY LIBKA F/W Y-66 3/22/1935 RURAL TWP
STEVENS W VERA   M/W UNK 10/23/1924 MT CARMEL
STEVENSON JOHN MALCOLM M/W UNK 5/9/1923 MT CARMEL
STEVENSON SUSAN ROSS F/W UNK 3/20/1922 MT CARMEL
STEVENSON THOMAS E M/W UNK 8/23/1946 MT CARMEL
STEVENTON ERCIE   F/W Y-45 3/5/1935 MT CARMEL
STEWART ANNA MARINDA F/W UNK 2/17/1940 ROAD DIST 4
STEWART CLAUDIA M F/W UNK 11/11/1945 ROAD DIST NO 2
STEWART ETHA M N/S UNK 5/3/1938  
STEWART GEORGE PERKINS M/W UNK 2/6/1924 ROAD DIST NO 2
STEWART MARTHA   F/W UNK 7/5/1917 MT CARMEL
STEWART WESLEY C M/W UNK 12/30/1943 ROAD DIST NO 3
STEWART WESLEY CALEB M/W UNK 1/22/1928 ROAD DIST NO 4
STEWART WINTER C M/W UNK 3/2/1929 ROAD DIST NO 4
STILLWELL ANNA C F/W UNK 9/25/1918 ROAD DIST NO 1
STILLWELL ESSIE BELL F/W UNK 8/1/1924 ROAD DIST NO 1
STILLWELL FLOWRENCE R F/W UNK 4/3/1917 ROAD DIST NO 1
STILLWELL JAMES K M/W UNK 11/22/1924 ROAD DIST NO 1
STILLWELL SOPHANA SOBINA F/W UNK 12/28/1916 ROAD DIST NO 1
STILLWELL WILLAIM   M/W UNK 6/25/1919 ROAD DIST NO 1
STILWELL JAMES C M/W UNK 5/1/1946 ROAD DIST NO 1
STILWELL JOHN H M/W UNK 11/23/1932 ALLENDALE
STINSON ENIS JOSEPH M/W Y-64 6/30/1935 MT CARMEL
STINSON HAZEL LIEUTISUE F/W UNK 12/5/1934 MT CARMEL
STITES GUSTAVIES WOODARD M/W UNK 9/25/1927 MT CARMEL
STITWELL CLARA SMITH F/W UNK 12/24/1917 ROAD DIST NO 1
STIVERS MARY A F/W UNK 10/21/1926 MT CARMEL
STOKES ELVIS   N/S UNK 6/14/1937  
STOLLINGS GLADYS   F/W UNK 2/1/1919 MT CARMEL
STOLTZ AUTHWIN W M/W UNK 6/22/1944 MT CARMEL
STOLTZ CAROLINE   F/W UNK 2/23/1932 ROAD DIST NO 2
STOLTZ CECIL GERTRUDE F/W UNK 3/24/1933 MT CARMEL
STOLTZ EDWIN LEE M/W UNK 2/18/1934 MT CARMEL
STOLTZ ELEANOR LOUISE F/W UNK 1/10/1924 MT CARMEL
STOLTZ ELVIN ERNEST M/W UNK 1/13/1921 ROAD DIST NO 3
STOLTZ FRANCES MARY F/W Y-67 2/5/1935 MT CARMEL
STOLTZ FRANCES   F/W Y-87 3/23/1935 RURAL TWP
STOLTZ GENEVIEVE   F/W UNK 3/9/1922 ROAD DIST NO 3
STOLTZ GEORGE HENRY M/W UNK 9/29/1925 MT CARMEL
STOLTZ HANNAH   F/W UNK 12/20/1932 ROAD DIST NO 6
STOLTZ HATTIE A F/W UNK 1/26/1924 ROAD DIST NO 6
STOLTZ IRA LOREAN F/W UNK 10/24/1920 MT CARMEL
STOLTZ JACOB   M/W UNK 8/25/1930 ROAD DIST NO 6
STOLTZ JAMES   M/W UNK 7/28/1930 ROAD DIST NO 3
STOLTZ JESSE HARRISON M/W Y-63 5/7/1949  
STOLTZ JOHN H N/S UNK 1/12/1937  
STOLTZ LEWIS H M/W UNK 10/14/1932 ROAD DIST NO 6
STOLTZ MARJORIE LEE F/W D- 7/25/1935 RURAL TWP
STOLTZ NANCY   N/S UNK 8/27/1937  
STOLTZ NELLIE FRANCIS F/W UNK 1/28/1919 MT CARMEL
STOLTZ NELLIE ROE F/W Y-77 1/4/1950  
STOLTZ ROBERT EUGENE M/W UNK 1/29/1925 ROAD DIST NO 3
STOLTZ WILLIAM EDWARD M/W UNK 9/10/1931 MT CARMEL
STONE SARAH JANE F/W UNK 6/6/1920 MT CARMEL
STORCHMAN LUCINDA   F/W UNK 7/23/1922 MT CARMEL
STORCHMAN WILLIAM   M/W UNK 6/5/1922 MT CARMEL
STORCKMAN AUGUST   M/W UNK 8/30/1928 ROAD DIST NO 2
STORCKMAN EARL EUGENE M/W UNK 11/24/1928 MT CARMEL
STORCKMAN ELIZA   F/W UNK 2/22/1917 LANCASTER
STORCKMAN ELLEN JANE F/W Y-84 8/11/1949  
STORCKMAN MARY SOPHIA F/W Y-71 4/29/1949  
STORCKMAN WILLIAM E M/W Y-71 8/17/1942 MT CARMEL
STORKMAN SARAH A N/S UNK 10/12/1937  
STRAHAN GEORGE BURNSIDE M/W UNK 2/21/1916 ROAD DIST NO 3
STRAHAN LETTIE ANN F/W UNK 9/16/1927 MT CARMEL
STRAW CARL   M/W UNK 1/14/1926 MT CARMEL
STREICH MARY CATHERINE F/W UNK 2/2/1927 ROAD DIST NO 2
STREICH SARAH V F/W UNK 3/9/1943 ROAD DIST NO 2
STRICCH FREDERIC W M/W UNK 7/7/1947 ROAD DIST NO 2
STRINE JAMES MONROE M/W Y-81 3/21/1935 LANCASTER
STROH ADELINE   F/W UNK 2/6/1931 MT CARMEL
STROH ISABELLE RAMSEY N/S UNK 2/21/1939  
STROHM GEORGE W M/W Y-69 11/13/1942 MT CARMEL
STROHM NANCY   F/W UNK 2/3/1917 MT CARMEL
STROHM VIRGIL   M/W UNK 4/26/1916 MT CARMEL
STROHMEIER KATHERINE   F/W UNK 7/24/1933 MT CARMEL
STROTHER C BESSIE   F/W UNK 9/12/1930 ROAD DIST NO 5
STROTHER C BESSIE   M/W UNK 12/19/1932 KEENSBURG
STROTHERS JOHN   M/W UNK 8/10/1934 KEENSBURG
STROTHERS MARGUERITE F F/W UNK 4/24/1918 KEENSBURG
STROTHERS MARY BELLE F/W UNK 2/7/1940 KEENSBURG
STRUBLE ABRAM   M/W UNK 12/30/1918 ROAD DIST NO 3
STRUBLE BURTIE JOANN F/W Y-01 7/27/1935 MT CARMEL
STRUBLE LYDIA L F/W UNK 12/26/1945 MT CARMEL
STRUBLE MAX G M/W UNK 4/12/1944 MT CARMEL
STRUBLE WINFIELD   N/S UNK 7/6/1939  
STUBBLEFIELD MAY   F/W UNK 10/28/1946 MT CARMEL
STUERZENBERGE FLORIAN   M/W Y-83 1/1/1949  
STUERZENBRGR ROSALIA   F/W UNK 4/28/1947 MT CARMEL
STURGEON WILLIAM V M/W UNK 2/23/1945 ROAD DIST NO 1
STURMAN BETTY LOU F/W UNK 7/7/1917 MT CARMEL
STUTSMAN ELLSWORTH DOUGLAS M/W Y-73 1/3/1935 RURAL TWP
SULLIVAN ETHEL   F/W Y-66 5/31/1950  
SULLIVAN HARRY C M/W UNK 8/4/1947 ROAD DIST NO 3
SUMMERS OSCAR H M/W UNK 12/29/1929 MT CARMEL
SUMMERS ROBERT   M/W UNK 4/24/1917 ROAD DIST NO 1
SUMPTER CHARLIE   M/W UNK 8/4/1934 KEENSBURG
SUMPTER THOMAS   M/W UNK 1/31/1944 MT CARMEL
SUTTON BONNIE R F/W D-07 2/20/1942 MT CARMEL
SUTTON HERCHEL L M/W UNK 12/8/1943 MT CARMEL
SUTTON LUTHER RAYMOND M/W UNK 11/4/1928 MT CARMEL
SUTTON REBA LUCILE F/W UNK 8/20/1929 MT CARMEL
SUTTON REVA LUCELLIA F/W UNK 12/19/1929 MT CARMEL
SUTTON ROBERT L M/W D-18 12/12/1942 ROAD DIST NO 4
SUTTON RUTHIE ANN F/W UNK 7/2/1934 MT CARMEL
SUTTON SARAH   F/W UNK 8/15/1919 MT CARMEL
SUTZ MARGE ALINE F/W UNK 3/4/1926 MT CARMEL
SWAIN CLORIS JOE N/S UNK 1/8/1939  
SWINNEY EARL C M/W UNK 3/2/1944 MT CARMEL
SWOPE JOHN   M/W Y-65 6/12/1941 ROAD DIST NO 1
BACK TO THE MAIN INDEX PAGE

Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Date

City

TABOR IRA LEE M/W UNK 11/21/1940 MT. CARMEL
TACKETT GOODLET E M/W Y-62 5/27/1935 MT CARMEL
TALEY ENOLA   F/W Y-29 4/14/1935 MT CARMEL
TALKINGTON CHARLES E M/W Y-77 5/5/1950  
TALKINGTON MALINDA J F/W UNK 2/19/1945 MT CARMEL
TALLEY ADDIE ESTELLA N/S UNK 7/26/1939  
TALLEY EMMA   F/W UNK 8/16/1930 MT CARMEL
TALLEY JONATHAN W M/W UNK 11/22/1930 ROAD DIST NO 1
TALLEY MATTIE   F/W Y-66 6/15/1941 ROAD DIST NO 1
TALLEY MINNIE T F/W UNK 6/22/1931 ALLENDALE
TALLEY NELLIE E N/S UNK 6/20/1938  
TALLEY ODE   M/W UNK 1/14/1919 MT CARMEL
TALLEY ROBERT LEWIS M/W Y-71 5/2/1935 RURAL TWP
TALLEY TRESA   F/W UNK 1/20/1919 MT CARMEL
TANGNARY BLANCE   F/W UNK 1/26/1919 ROAD DIST NO 4
TANQUARY FLORA ELLEN F/W UNK 5/16/1934 BELLMONT
TANQUARY LAURA BELL F/W UNK 1/23/1925 ROAD DIST NO 4
TANQUARY MALINDA J N/S UNK 3/1/1939  
TANQUARY MARY F F/W UNK 7/20/1948 MT CARMEL
TARPLEY CLINTON   M/W UNK 12/15/1930 ROAD DIST NO 2
TARPLEY HENRY   M/W UNK 4/8/1925 MT CARMEL
TARR LOUISE A F/W UNK 6/26/1947 ROAD DIST NO 1
TARR LUCIUS   M/W Y-86 12/7/1935 ALLENDALE
TARR MISSOURI   F/W Y-77 3/22/1935 ALLENDALE
TAUQUARY GRAFTON REED M/W UNK 1/1/1920 BELLMONT
TAYLOR FRANCES E F/W Y-78 12/19/1942 ROAD DIST NO 6
TAYLOR HELEN   F/W Y-67 8/1/1935 RURAL TWP
TAYLOR IRENE L F/W Y-37 12/16/1942 MT CARMEL
TAYLOR IRVIN W M/W Y-84 12/7/1935 RURAL TWP
TAYLOR JABEZ E M/W UNK 10/19/1945 ROAD DIST NO 6
TAYLOR JOHN   M/W UNK 1/2/1917 MT CARMEL
TAYLOR MARTIN ELMER M/W UNK 7/19/1932 MT CARMEL
TAYLOR ROBERT NATHANIAL M/W Y-02 1/25/1935 MT CARMEL
TAYLOR SAMUEL MARIAN M/W UNK 7/13/1916 MT CARMEL
TAYLOR SARAH DABLES F/W UNK 1/10/1925 MT CARMEL
TENNES LEROY M M/W D-19 4/28/1942 ROAD DIST NO 4
TENNIS JOHN W M/W UNK 4/10/1917 MT CARMEL
TENNIS MARY ESTER F/W UNK 9/29/1919 MT CARMEL
TERRY AMANDA M F/W UNK 4/13/1943 MT CARMEL
TERRY GEORGE W M/W UNK 5/5/1925 MT CARMEL
TERRY KAZY RAY M/W UNK 7/28/1924 MT CARMEL
TETIDRICK MARY ESTER F/W UNK 2/26/1929 ALLENDALE
TEVAULT ROY   M/W Y-71 2/2/1949  
THACKREY SARAH J F/W UNK 5/7/1928 ROAD DIST NO 2
THAXTON ISAREL EDMOND M/W Y-68 2/17/1935 MT CARMEL
THAYER LENA MABEL F/W Y-41 5/25/1935 ROSEVILL
THERIAC WM   M/W UNK 4/3/1934 MT CARMEL
THOMAS ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 8/10/1919 MT CARMEL
THOMAS ROSE   F/W UNK 2/11/1920 MT CARMEL
THOMPSON AMANDA   F/W UNK 7/26/1946 ALLENDALE VIL
THOMPSON HARRIETT   F/W UNK 1/13/1919 MT CARMEL
THOMPSON JAMES ALFRED M/W UNK 5/30/1931 ROAD DIST NO 1
THOMPSON JERRY   M/W UNK 11/4/1946 ALLENDALE VIL
THOMPSON JOHN C M/W UNK 7/7/1934 MT CARMEL
THOMPSON JULIUS   M/W UNK 6/5/1940 MT. CARMEL
THOMPSON LOIS EVELIN F/W UNK 2/15/1923 MT CARMEL
THOMPSON ROSA ISABELLE F/W UNK 5/6/1926 ROAD DIST NO 3
THOMPSON WILLIAM B M/W UNK 3/20/1946 ALLENDALE VIL
THORNE FRANK J M/W UNK 1/20/1944 MT CARMEL
THOROUGHMAN MARY E N/S UNK 8/26/1939  
THRALL AUGUSTUS A M/W UNK 10/20/1931 MT CARMEL
THRALL H CLELLA   M/W UNK 1/21/1922 MT CARMEL
THRALL HARVEY JR M/W UNK 8/6/1923 MT CARMEL
THRALL HARVEY   M/W UNK 1/5/1929 MT CARMEL
THRAPP F BESSIE   M/W UNK 10/6/1929 MT CARMEL
THREAD ROLLIE   N/S UNK 3/20/1937  
THURMAN ALOUISA HARLAND F/W UNK 5/17/1934 MT CARMEL
THURMAN ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 5/30/1917 MT CARMEL
THURSTON HELEN JOSEPHINE F/W UNK 10/31/1920 MT CARMEL
THURSTON RALPH LEE M/W UNK 3/5/1922 MT CARMEL
THURSTON THOMAS   M/W UNK 2/12/1922 MT CARMEL
THURSTON WILLIAM S M/W UNK 1/16/1922 MT CARMEL
TICE O GOLDIE   M/W UNK 1/11/1921 ROAD DIST NO 5
TICE OSCAR LEVI M/W Y-62 7/26/1949  
TILTON FLORA B F/W UNK 1/23/1943 MT CARMEL
TILTON ISSAC CLARK M/W UNK 11/17/1922 BELLMONT
TILTON LYDIA M F/W UNK 3/25/1925 MT CARMEL
TILTON RISLEY L M/W Y-85 8/22/1942 MT CARMEL
TIMBERLAKAKE MARY EILEN F/W UNK 7/21/1932 ROAD DIST NO 5
TIMBERLAKE CORDIA A N/S UNK 5/3/1938  
TIMBERLAKE LOCHELL W M/W Y-34 7/22/1935 MT CARMEL
TIMBERLAKE WILLIAM RICHARD M/W Y-51 4/13/1950  
TIMMONS ELLA F F/W Y-83 3/8/1942 MT CARMEL
TIMMONS JOHN WESLEY M/W Y-78 9/26/1935 MT CARMEL
TINDALL RICHARD WILLIAM N/S UNK 4/6/1939  
TINKHAM ELIZABETH   F/W Y-80 3/31/1950  
TIPTON WILEY EDWARD M/W UNK 1/29/1919 MT CARMEL
TIPTON WM LEVI M/W UNK 3/28/1928 MT CARMEL
TISDAL MARJORIE   F/W UNK 3/3/1923 MT CARMEL
TISDALE GLADYS   F/W Y-17 4/26/1935 RURAL TWP
TISDALE LINDA J F/W Y-04 11/28/1941 MT CARMEL
TISDALE LUCILLE   F/W UNK 1/13/1917 KEENSBURG
TISDALE ROBERTTA J N/S UNK 6/2/1938  
TITSWORTH RHODA J F/W Y-80 2/28/1941 MT CARMEL
TITSWORTH WILLIAM   M/W UNK 4/13/1932 MT CARMEL
TOLLESON FLORA I F/W UNK 5/14/1945 ROAD DIST NO 3
TOLLESON GEORGE ANTHONY M/W UNK 2/15/1926 ROAD DIST NO 3
TOLLESON JOHN M M/W UNK 10/13/1925 ROAD DIST NO 3
TOLLESON MODJESKA   F/W Y-48 10/22/1949  
TOLLESON RICHARD HENRY M/W Y-80 1/19/1950  
TOMBAUGH EVA L F/W UNK 11/23/1945 ROAD DIST NO 4
TOMBAUGH RUTH   F/W UNK 12/4/1931 ROAD DIST NO 4
TOMLINSON GEORGE E M/W UNK 8/1/1945 ROAD DIST NO 3
TOMPSON COSETTA   F/W Y-71 3/27/1950  
TOOMBS NEWTON J M/W UNK 9/18/1922 MT CARMEL
TOOMBS R CAPTOLIA   M/W UNK 6/6/1926 MT CARMEL
TOOMBS SAMUEL R M/W Y-67 8/27/1935 MT CARMEL
TOOMBS THOMAS R M/W UNK 1/31/1916 MT CARMEL
TOOMHS R CAPTOLIA   M/W UNK 6/6/1926 MT CARMEL
TORAN JULIA B F/N Y-35 1/21/1935 RURAL TWP
TOWER ALVIN B M/W UNK 6/12/1948 ROAD DIST NO 1
TOWER LYDIA ANN F/W Y-74 5/8/1935 BELLMONT
TOWER WILLIAM H M/W UNK 11/29/1933 BELLMONT
TOWNSEND WILLIAM JOEL M/W UNK 10/28/1921 MT CARMEL
TOWNSON E K N/S UNK 10/29/1938  
TRAPP JOHN   M/W UNK 9/9/1930 ROAD DIST NO 3
TRAYLOR GRACE   F/W UNK 11/2/1923 MT CARMEL
TREECE ERVIN   M/W UNK 7/12/1924 ROAD DIST NO 3
TREECE FANNIE A F/W UNK 3/3/1916 MT CARMEL
TREECE FRANCES L F/W UNK 8/4/1948 MT CARMEL
TREECE GEORGE W M/W UNK 6/14/1943 ROAD DIST NO 3
TREESE ENOS   M/W UNK 2/21/1921 MT CARMEL
TRIMBLE JOHN GEORGE M/W UNK 6/8/1933 ROAD DIST NO 1
TRIMBLE MARY E F/W Y-71 5/20/1941 ROAD DIST NO 1
TRIMBLE WILLIAM F M/W UNK 7/30/1947 ROAD DIST NO 3
TRINKS NANCY FLORENCE F/W Y-78 8/3/1935 MT CARMEL
TROTTER CHARITY   F/W UNK 1/14/1932 MT CARMEL
TROUSDALE MARY ELIZEBETH F/W UNK 10/23/1922 MT CARMEL
TROUSDALE ROBERT SNOWDEN M/W UNK 4/27/1929 MT CARMEL
TROVER CHARLES LEE M/W UNK 12/4/1924 ROAD DIST NO 3
TRUITT LEONARD JOSHUA N/S UNK 10/4/1939  
TRUNKS JOHN ROSSON M/W UNK 11/9/1929 MT CARMEL
TRUSTY CARROL SUE F/W UNK 12/11/1940 MT. CARMEL
TRUSTY LEVI F M/W UNK 3/9/1926 MT CARMEL
TRUSTY LUTHER ALLEN M/W UNK 8/10/1926 MT CARMEL
TRUSTY VERN KENNETH M/W UNK 11/10/1934 MT CARMEL
TUCKER ANNE MAGGIE F/W UNK 3/17/1940 MT. CARMEL
TUCKER ANNE MARGARET F/W UNK 3/17/1940 MT. CARMEL
TUCKER GLADYS   F/W Y-58 6/18/1950  
TUCKER HARRISON   M/W Y-45 3/28/1935 MT CARMEL
TUCKER JESSE R M/W UNK 11/5/1945 MT CARMEL
TUCKER LILLIE M F/W UNK 6/16/1946 KEENSBURG VIL
TUCKER PAULINE   F/W UNK 10/15/1918 MT CARMEL
TUCKER WILLIAM   M/W UNK 8/30/1928 MT CARMEL
TURNER ELIZA ELLEN F/W UNK 5/13/1931 MT CARMEL
TURNER ELIZA JANE F/W UNK 10/6/1916 ROAD DIST NO 1
TURNER GEORGE   M/W UNK 6/19/1921 MT CARMEL
TURNER GEORGIA ELLEN F/W UNK 5/20/1928 MT CARMEL
TURNER GOLDA M F/W Y-25 6/5/1941 MT CARMEL
TURNER HAMILTON   M/W UNK 1/11/1918 ROAD DIST NO 1
TURNER JAMES WILBUR M/W UNK 11/7/1940 ROAD DIST 1
TURNER JOHN FRANKLIN M/W Y-72 8/18/1935 RURAL TWP
TURNER LULU HAZEL F/W UNK 10/29/1917 MT CARMEL
TURNER OLIVE MABEL F/W UNK 12/31/1916 MT CARMEL
TURNER ROBERT DALE M/W M- 1/31/1936 ALLENDALE
TURNER RUTH B F/W UNK 3/12/1944 ROAD DIST NO 3

Back to the Main Index Page
©2007 K. Torp
Genealogy Trails