Woodford County, Illinois Deaths 1916-1950

'C'

Last Name

First Name

Middle (Maiden)

Sex/Race

Age

Death Dt.

City

Cert. #

CABLE

DAVID

SILL

M/W

UNK

7/24/1924

EL PASO

1020089

CALDWELL

IRA

LEE

M/W

Y-21

9/10/1950

39698

CALHOUN

JOHN

DILL

M/W

UNK

4/11/1924

METAMORA

1020065

CALL

DAVID

M/W

UNK

7/22/1930

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020092

CALL

JOHN

EDWARD

M/W

Y-68

5/30/1950

27318

CALL

VIOLET

F/W

Y-36

2/17/1949

18019

CALMER

MARY

ELLAN

F/W

UNK

1/30/1933

SECOR

1020012

CALVERT

MARY

F/W

UNK

10/21/1925

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020131

CAMBY

MARGARET

NANCY

F/W

UNK

7/28/1930

OLIO TWP

1020095

CAMBY

THOMAS

G

M/W

UNK

1/25/1919

EUREKA

12713

CAMBY

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

8/13/1947

EUREKA

36390

CAMERLE

JOHN

M/W

UNK

5/21/1927

METAMORA TWP

1020076

CALMER

MARY

ELLAN

F/W

UNK

1/30/1933

SECOR

1020012

CALVERT

MARY

F/W

UNK

10/21/1925

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020131

CAMBY

MARGARET

NANCY

F/W

UNK

7/28/1930

OLIO TWP

1020095

CAMBY

THOMAS

G

M/W

UNK

1/25/1919

EUREKA

12713

CAMBY

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

8/13/1947

EUREKA

36390

CAMERLE

JOHN

M/W

UNK

5/21/1927

METAMORA TWP

1020076

CAMMLE

JOHN

M/W

UNK

5/21/1927

METAMORA TWP

1020076

CAMP

ANNA

HOUSEHLDR

N/S

UNK

4/30/1939

76

CAMP

ARNOLD

D

M/W

UNK

6/18/1947

CAZENOVIA TWP

27448

CAMP

JOSEPH

M/W

UNK

12/7/1928

EUREKA

1020162

CAMP

MARY

A

F/W

UNK

12/19/1921

ROANOKE TWP

41915

CAMPAGNE

HENRY

SARAFINE

M/W

UNK

4/1/1930

ROANOKE

1020038

CAMPBELL

ARNOLD

H

M/W

UNK

5/21/1944

PALESTINE TWP

26221

CAMPBELL

EMILY

J

N/S

UNK

11/11/1938

140

CAMPBELL

FRANCIS

G

F/W

UNK

7/18/1933

EL PASO

1020094

CAMPBELL

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

5/15/1916

MONTGOMERY TWP

44589

CAMPER

LAURA

M

F/W

UNK

4/23/1943

MINONK

50

CANNON

HENRIETTA

JANE (Bennett)

F/W

UNK

1/13/1924

EL PASO

1020004

CANNON

LESTER

M/W

UNK

8/9/1932

MINONK

1020120

CANON

GEO

ELMER

M/W

UNK

6/21/1916

MINONK

44591

CANSEY

LAURA

R

F/W

UNK

2/5/1923

METAMORA

1020032

CANULL

LAWRENCE

M/W

UNK

3/23/1940

PANOLA TWP

36

CAPPONI

ANGELO

M/W

UNK

1/6/1944

MINONK

5122

CARLEE

JEWELL

MAVIS

F/W

UNK

8/10/1930

WASHBURN

1020106

CARNEY

JAMES

LONGSTRET

M/W

UNK

6/21/1917

EUREKA

47059

CARNEY

JOSEPHINE

(Klopfenstein) 

N/S

UNK

1/9/1939

17

CARR

HARRY

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

12/11/1940

EUREKA

169

CARR

LOUISE

A

F/W

Y-54

1/29/1941

OLIO TWP

13

CARR

ROBERT

RUTHORFRD

M/W

UNK

7/3/1920

EUREKA

29534

CARR

WILLIAM

CHRISTPHR

M/W

UNK

1/6/1928

OLIO TWP

1020019

CARRITHERS

ANNA

E

F/W

UNK

4/22/1920

WASHBURN

19659

CARRITHERS

CARRIE

A

F/W

UNK

5/8/1932

WASHBURN

1020066

CARRITHERS

ELSIE

M

F/W

UNK

5/20/1947

EL PASO

23403

CARRITHERS

EMOGENE

F/W

UNK

7/7/1933

WASHBURN

1020108

CARRITHERS

GEORGE

LYLE

M/W

UNK

2/12/1921

GREENE TWP

9767

CARRITHERS

MARIA

ERALAN

F/W

Y-73

2/20/1935

GREEN

8590

CARRITHERS

PAULINA

T

F/W

UNK

4/11/1924

WASHBURN

1020047

CARRITHERS

SUSANNA

F/W

UNK

8/17/1928

LINN TWP

1020115

CARROLL

TIMOTHY

M/W

UNK

5/19/1947

EL PASO

23402

CARROLL

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

3/25/1919

EL PASO

15453

CARTER

JOSEPH

E

M/W

UNK

1/15/1944

KAPPA VIL

5112

CARTER

WILLIAM

JACKSON

M/W

Y-55

9/2/1950

44140

CARTER

JOSEPH

E

M/W

UNK

1/15/1944

KAPPA VIL

5112

CARTER

WILLIAM

JACKSON

M/W

Y-55

9/2/1950

44140

CARTWRIGHT

BENJAMIN

F JR

M/W

UNK

7/16/1926

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020100

CARUTHERS

WILLIAM

G

M/W

UNK

10/29/1916

WASHBURN

44664

CARVER

WILLIAM

DAVID

M/W

Y-79

7/15/1950

31431

CASE

FRANK

M/W

Y-68

6/21/1941

EL PASO

76

CASLEY

BETTY

ZOLENE

F/W

UNK

4/26/1926

EL PASO

1020055

CASSENS

MARGARET

ELEANOR

F/W

UNK

1/22/1923

MINONK

1020016

CAUFIELD

WALTER

M/W

UNK

12/17/1948

EL PASO

51883

CAUSEY

CHAS

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

10/2/1919

PANOLA TWP

36866

CAUSEY

FRED

J

M/W

Y-76

2/12/1950

8819

CAWBE

ELIHER

SYLVESTER

M/W

UNK

1/2/1924

EUREKA

1020009

CAWLEY

JETTIE

POTTER

F/W

Y-84

4/24/1949

22406

CAWLEY

JOHN

WM

M/W

UNK

6/24/1940

SECOR

88

CAWLEY

LORENA

ETTIE

F/W

Y-80

6/24/1949

26680

CERVA

HENRY

M/W

UNK

9/1/1916

ROANOKE

44639

CHAFFIN

STEWARD

M

M/W

UNK

12/7/1929

KANSAS TWP

1020167

CHALFAUT

CYNTHIA

ANN

F/W

Y-84

12/15/1950

53618

CHAPPIN

JOHN

W

M/W

UNK

1/30/1931

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020002

CHARLES

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

4/14/1921

ROANOKE

13329

CHEPPELLE

ANNA

B

F/W

Y-94

6/11/1935

EL PASO

25955

CHEW

H MARTHA

&

F/W

UNK

3/11/1917

LINN TWP

47011

CHEW

M MARTHA

&

M/W

UNK

3/5/1917

LINN TWP

47005

CHIADO

JOHN

M/W

UNK

11/29/1931

METAMORA TWP

1020156

CHILDERS

ELISHA

M/W

UNK

5/13/1919

PANOLA TWP

21866

CHILDRESS

ELMER

D

M/W

UNK

4/13/1947

ROANOKE VIL

18936

CHILDRESS

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

6/14/1926

ROANOKE

1020089

CHILDRESS

THADDIUS

J

M/W

UNK

5/6/1926

ROANOKE

1020077

CHILDS

MARY

ANN

N/S

UNK

4/4/1939

72

CHRIST

ANNA

MARIA

F/W

UNK

12/15/1929

METAMORA

1020176

CHRIST

HENRY

D

M/W

UNK

12/2/1931

WORTH TWP

1020159

CHRISTIANS

ANNA

F/W

UNK

12/22/1943

MINONK

137

CHRISTIANS

BERTHA

FRANCES

F/W

UNK

3/25/1923

MINONK

1020049

CHRISTIANS

DAISY

F/W

Y-82

12/8/1950

53622

CHRISTIANS

EDITH

FRANCES

F/W

UNK

10/17/1940

MINONK

145

CHRISTIANS

GRANT

U

M/W

Y-83

10/21/1950

44151

CHRISTIANS

HERMAN

A

M/W

UNK

4/24/1930

MINONK

1020065

CHRISTIANSEN

CHARLES

M/W

Y-73

5/23/1935

METAMORA

24092

CHRISTOFF

AUGUSTUS

B

M/W

UNK

12/18/1931

EUREKA

1020166

CHRISTOFF

MINNIE

F/W

UNK

10/22/1923

CRUGER TWP

1020142

CIRKS

GERHARD

H

M/W

UNK

11/27/1916

CLAYTON TWP

44673

CIRKS

IDA

A

F/W

Y-60

1/2/1941

CLAYTON TWP

46

CLANIN

DOLLIE

F/W

UNK

1/11/1934

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020005

CLANIN

RUTH

MARIE

F/W

UNK

11/5/1922

ROANOKE

1020128

CLARK

ALFRED

M

M/W

UNK

11/29/1928

EL PASO

1020152

CLARK

CLARENCE

M/W

UNK

10/9/1948

METAMORA VIL

42940

CLARK

EDNAMAY

F/W

Y-50

6/13/1942

CAZENOVIA TWP

56

CLARK

HOMER

M

M/W

UNK

3/10/1925

EL PASO

1020034

CLARK

HULDAH

A

F/W

UNK

10/22/1918

EUREKA

61111

CLARK

MARY

ALICE

F/W

UNK

10/29/1919

WASHBURN

36865

CLARK

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

3/5/1926

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020036

CLARK

SARAH

FRANCIS

F/W

UNK

6/30/1940

EUREKA

84

CLARK

MARY

ALICE

F/W

UNK

10/29/1919

WASHBURN

36865

CLARK

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

3/5/1926

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020036

CLARK

SARAH

FRANCIS

F/W

UNK

6/30/1940

EUREKA

84

CLAUDIA

JOHN

E

M/W

UNK

7/30/1933

ROANOKE

1020100

CLAUDIA

MAGELINE

F/W

Y-87

5/16/1935

ROANOKE

22079

CLAUDIN

SARAH

ANN

F/W

UNK

7/3/1934

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020111

CLAUSEN

HEINTJA

(Hintje Schmidt Claassen, w/o Claas) 

F/W

UNK

5/20/1924

MINONK

1020074

CLAUSSEN

CLAIRO

L

M/W

UNK

7/19/1916

MINONK

44611

CLAUSSEN

CLAUS

L (Claas Ludwig Claassen was his birthname)

M/W

UNK

7/19/1916

MINONK

44611

CLAUSSEN

CLAUSS

T

M/W

UNK

7/19/1916

MINONK

44659

CLAVIN

ELSIE

MERIO

F/W

UNK

12/31/1923

ROANOKE TWP

1020160

CLAWSON

ALLEN

M/W

UNK

4/6/1928

SPRING BAY

1020051

CLAYMAN

HENRETTIE

C

F/W

UNK

3/12/1927

CLAYTON TWP

1020047

CLAYMON

JENNIE

F/W

UNK

7/24/1922

SECOR

1020092

CLAYMON

MINOR

M/W

UNK

10/30/1943

SECOR VIL

120

CLEARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

6/5/1922

EL PASO

1020080

CLEARY

KAYTHRINE

F/W

UNK

10/31/1930

EL PASO

1020139

CLEARY

MARY

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

5/5/1933

EL PASO

1020074

CLEARY

SARAH

F/W

UNK

6/10/1917

EL PASO

47063

CLEMENS

EMMA

J

F/W

UNK

3/15/1944

OLIO TWP

13967

CLEMONS

JAMES

H

M/W

UNK

10/6/1930

METAMORA TWP

1020140

CLER

JOHN

M/W

UNK

11/12/1933

METAMORA TWP

1020137

CLER

VICTORIA

M

F/W

UNK

6/26/1933

METAMORA

1020092

CLOPP

OTIS

ELDI

M/W

UNK

4/4/1933

EL PASO

1020054

CLOSE

NANCY

AGNES

F/W

UNK

7/11/1922

WASHBURN

1020094

CLUER

EDWARD

C

M/W

Y-72

10/17/1935

COZENOVIA

41627

CLYMER

ELLA

METZ

F/W

Y-66

2/28/1950

8824

CLYMER

LE ROY

M/W

UNK

6/28/1934

EUREKA

1020086

COLBURN

CLYDE

C

M/W

Y-58

8/10/1950

35557

COLBURN

EMMA

F/W

UNK

10/21/1922

EL PASO

1020120

COLBURN

JULIA

JANE

F/W

UNK

8/6/1924

EUREKA

1020100

COLBURN

LUELLA

LOUGH

F/W

Y-74

5/17/1935

SICAR

24097

COLBURN

MARGERY

R

F/W

UNK

5/6/1916

WASHBURN

44582

COLBURN

WILLIAM

A

M/W

UNK

5/9/1930

EL PASO

1020068

COLE

BELLE

F/W

UNK

1/3/1934

OLIO TWP

1020014

COLE

C

E

M/W

UNK

9/6/1930

PALESTINE TWP

1020123

COLBURN

CLYDE

C

M/W

Y-58

8/10/1950

35557

COLBURN

EMMA

F/W

UNK

10/21/1922

EL PASO

1020120

COLBURN

JULIA

JANE

F/W

UNK

8/6/1924

EUREKA

1020100

COLBURN

LUELLA

LOUGH

F/W

Y-74

5/17/1935

SICAR

24097

COLBURN

MARGERY

R

F/W

UNK

5/6/1916

WASHBURN

44582

COLBURN

WILLIAM

A

M/W

UNK

5/9/1930

EL PASO

1020068

COLE

BELLE

F/W

UNK

1/3/1934

OLIO TWP

1020014

COLE

C

E

M/W

UNK

9/6/1930

PALESTINE TWP

1020123

COLE

NATHAN

E

M/W

UNK

12/12/1922

EUREKA

1020138

COLE

WHITEY

M/N

UNK

9/1/1929

MINONK

1020139

COLEMAN

DELLA

JOSEPHINE

F/W

Y-80

8/2/1935

EL PASO

33871

COLEMAN

HIRAM

M/W

Y-77

6/6/1941

EUREKA

84

COLLINS

JOHN

M/W

UNK

2/21/1931

METAMORA TWP

1020027

COLLINS

LORINDA

ELLEN

N/S

UNK

5/13/1939

79

COLLINS

MARY

F/W

UNK

3/21/1944

ROANOKE VIL

18134

COLLINS

NATHAN

LEONARD

N/S

UNK

10/26/1939

144

COLLINS

TIMOTHY

M/W

UNK

1/5/1918

METAMORA TWP

61001

COLLINS

TIMOTHY

M/W

UNK

12/20/1923

ROANOKE

1020159

COLLINS

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

12/26/1943

SPRING BAY

132

COLRAVY

PATRICK

E

M/W

UNK

10/22/1947

EL PASO

44218

COLRAVY

PATRICK

E

M/W

UNK

10/22/1947

EL PASO

44218

COMBES

JOHN

WOOLREY

M/W

UNK

3/6/1916

WASHBURN

44560

COMBS

GILBERT

N/S

UNK

4/15/1938

42

COMPTON

SAMUAL

W

M/W

UNK

5/29/1947

EUREKA

23411

COMPTON

SAMUEL

WILSON

M/W

UNK

3/11/1928

EUREKA

1020041

CONDER

BURL

LEE

M/W

Y-79

4/13/1950

18540

CONLON

MINNIE

MAY

F/W

UNK

7/1/1931

MINONK

1020114

CONNELL

RUSSEL

M/W

Y-28

3/5/1935

PARTRIDGE

13049

CONNER

ROSA

F/W

Y-74

4/17/1941

SECOR VIL

58

CONNORS

MICHEAL

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

7/11/1928

SECOR

1020097

CONRARD

ANNA

J

F/W

Y-72

1/8/1935

METAMORA

4329

CONRARD

CHARLES

M/W

UNK

10/26/1940

METAMORA

138

CONROY

JOHN

R

M/W

Y-49

11/24/1935

MINONK

45429

COOK

RAMONA

FERN

F/W

UNK

9/9/1925

EL PASO

1020118

COOPER

EMILY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

8/19/1921

PALESTINE TWP

26557

COOPER

HARRY

LEE

M/W

UNK

8/19/1916

PALESTINE TWP

44616

COOPER

HENRY

M/W

Y-68

9/27/1935

METAMORA

41394

COOPER

MATILDA

F/W

UNK

3/22/1929

EUREKA

1020055

COOPER

MILDRED

F/W

UNK

1/7/1924

SECOR

1020001

CORBITT

JAMES

M/W

Y-70

8/20/1935

EL PASO TWP

37859

CORBLEY

BERTHA

N/S

UNK

7/24/1937

81

CORBLEY

JOHN

WM

M/W

UNK

5/19/1923

EL PASO TWP

1020089

CORBLEY

MARGARET

MC GRATH

F/W

UNK

10/22/1931

KAPPA

1020140

CORDELL

HOWARD

JOHN

M/W

UNK

9/18/1923

MINONK

1020129

CORDES

BELLE

F/W

UNK

11/24/1930

WASHBURN

1020146

CORDES

FRED

M/W

UNK

1/17/1943

WASHBURN VIL ALSO M

10

CORDES

FREDERICK

M/W

UNK

11/10/1928

WASHBURN

1020141

CORDES

GRANT

E

M/W

UNK

5/7/1943

WASHBURN VIL ALSO M

55

CORDES

MARY

F/W

UNK

9/1/1929

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020134

CORDES

PETER

N/S

UNK

7/4/1938

71

CORE

MINNE

F/W

UNK

1/22/1916

MINONK

44548

CORNWELL

ADDIE

M

F/W

UNK

9/25/1944

MONTGOMERY TWP

45453

CORNWELL

JAMES

LINCOLN

M/W

UNK

6/16/1927

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020101

CORRIGAN

MARGARET

DUFFY

F/W

UNK

1/21/1940

EL PASO

2

CORSO

ADMA

M/W

UNK

10/21/1918

MINONK TWP

61140

CORSO

GERINO

M/W

UNK

1/23/1920

MINONK TWP

3816

COSS

CHAS

M

N/S

UNK

1/13/1939

3

COTTE

RACHEL

F/W

UNK

7/7/1920

KANSAS TWP

30060

COTTON

CHARLES

CLEMENT

M/W

UNK

8/9/1916

BENSON

44617

COX

BARBARA

F/W

UNK

7/21/1943

EUREKA

90

COX

EDWARD

M

M/W

UNK

12/3/1931

ROANOKE

1020161

COX

RAYMOND

M/W

UNK

2/27/1925

EL PASO

1020018

COX

W DELLA

&

M/W

UNK

12/16/1918

ROANOKE

61221

COX

WILLIAM

W

M/W

UNK

6/24/1943

ROANOKE VIL

77

COZART

MARY

ANN

F/W

UNK

4/24/1927

EUREKA

1020063

CRABB

HAZEL

LOUISE

F/W

UNK

3/6/1931

SECOR

1020039

CRAIG

DORA

F/W

UNK

5/18/1918

KAPPA

61059

CRAIG

RACHEL

F/W

UNK

9/16/1921

KANSAS TWP

29923

CRANK

EDWARD

JASON

M/W

UNK

4/19/1930

WASHBURN

1020053

CRANK

ORA

N/S

UNK

1/20/1938

6

CRAWFORD

CLARA

M

F/W

UNK

7/14/1924

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020090

CRAWFORD

EDGAR

EUGENE

M/W

UNK

6/7/1923

KAPPA

1020091

CRAWFORD

EVELYN

FAY

F/W

UNK

1/29/1916

EUREKA

44515

CRAWFORD

GEORGE

N/S

UNK

1/27/1939

14

CRAWFORD

HARRY

GILLION,  obit

M/W

UNK

7/9/1929

EL PASO

1020117

CRAWFORD

JOHN

A

M/W

Y-43

6/19/1935

CAZENOVIA

28217

CRAWFORD

LILLIAN

F

N/S

UNK

2/24/1937

17

CRAWFORD

MARGARET

F/W

UNK

9/27/1917

MINONK

47098

CRAWFORD

NAPOLEON

BONAPARTE

M/W

UNK

1/29/1928

EUREKA

1020020

CRAWFORD

RAY

M/W

UNK

3/16/1916

EUREKA

44547

CRAWFORD

ROBERT

M/W

UNK

5/18/1921

EUREKA

16826

CRAWFORD

SARAH

J

F/W

UNK

10/17/1927

EUREKA

1020142

CRAWFORD

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

4/18/1923

WASHBURN

1020071

CRAWLEY

WILLIAM

R

M/W

Y-78

9/23/1950

39695

CREMER

EMMA

S

F/W

UNK

1/6/1922

MINONK TWP

1020014

CRESS

BENJIMAN

KINDIG

M/W

UNK

2/10/1928

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020022

CRESS

MARY

LOIS

F/W

UNK

12/4/1917

CAZENOVIA TWP

47140

CRIFIELD

SADA

F

F/W

UNK

11/10/1946

SPRING BAY

45156

CRIMP

E CHARLOTT

&

M/W

UNK

12/7/1916

KANSAS TWP

44677

CRIPPS

SARAH

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

1/30/1928

EUREKA

1020021

CRIST

ICYPHENE

F/W

UNK

11/13/1944

METAMORA VIL

45458

CRONIN

ANNA

N/S

UNK

11/27/1938

142

CRONIN

PEARL

D

M/W

UNK

11/26/1925

SPRING BAY TWP

1020147

CROSSMAN

JAMES

M/W

UNK

8/30/1944

EUREKA

33972

CROWE

ALICE

F/W

Y-45

2/4/1941

EL PASO TWP

16

CROWE

KATHYRN

F/W

UNK

9/21/1933

KAPPA

1020121

CROWE

MICHAEL

W

M/W

UNK

12/15/1948

EL PASO TWP

51881

CROWLEY

FLOYD

G

N/S

UNK

4/30/1937

53

CRUMLEY

JAMES

NEWTON

M/W

UNK

7/24/1928

EUREKA

1020089

CRUMLEY

MARTHA

ANN

F/W

UNK

4/29/1928

EUREKA

1020058

CRUMP

ANDREW

M/W

UNK

6/18/1926

MINONK

1020092

CRUMP

CORA

GLADYS

F/W

Y-52

2/26/1950

13953

CRUMP

HENRY

M/W

UNK

12/28/1931

KANSAS TWP

1020168

CRUMP

MAY

BARTO

F/W

Y-74

8/29/1950

35563

CRUNP

DELMER

M

F/W

UNK

2/17/1926

KANSAS TWP

1020034

CRUNP

EULA

F/W

UNK

2/17/1920

KANSAS TWP

10648

CRUSINS

JACOB

M/W

UNK

9/20/1920

EL PASO TWP

35708

CRUSIUS

JOHN

GEORGE

M/W

Y-73

11/27/1950

48603

CRUSIUS

LOUISA

K

F/W

UNK

7/20/1924

EL PASO TWP

1020088

CRUSIUS

MARY

M

F/W

UNK

11/11/1944

EL PASO TWP

45456

CULLEN

SARAH

M

F/W

UNK

1/14/1945

MINONK

11919

CULP

HENRY

M/W

UNK

1/12/1923

EUREKA

1020005

CULP

JOHN

RUBEN

M/W

UNK

10/13/1919

PALESTINE TWP

36862

CULP

MARGARETHA

BARBARETH

F/W

UNK

2/6/1918

OLIO TWP

61015

CUMINGHAM

JOHN

C

M/W

UNK

5/5/1924

MINONK

1020072

CUMMINGS

FRANK

M/W

UNK

5/1/1930

METAMORA TWP

1020071

CUNDLEFF

DOLLIE

F/W

UNK

8/6/1920

CAZENOVIA TWP

32495

CUNNINGHAM

FRANCIS

M/W

Y-45

2/24/1949

8646

CUNNINGHAM

JOHN

C

M/W

UNK

5/5/1924

MINONK

1020072

CUNDLEFF

DOLLIE

F/W

UNK

8/6/1920

CAZENOVIA TWP

32495

CUNNINGHAM

FRANCIS

M/W

Y-45

2/24/1949

8646

CUNNINGHAM

JOHN

C

M/W

UNK

5/5/1924

MINONK

1020072

CURREN

JAMES

M/W

UNK

9/17/1918

MINONK TWP

61096

CURRY

LOUIS

M/W

UNK

6/20/1931

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020072

CURTIS

CYRUS

WILLIAM

M/W

Y-87

7/20/1949

31267

CURREN

JAMES

M/W

UNK

9/17/1918

MINONK TWP

61096

CURRY

LOUIS

M/W

UNK

6/20/1931

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020072

CURTIS

CYRUS

WILLIAM

M/W

Y-87

7/20/1949

31267

CURTISS

CORA

L

N/S

UNK

2/4/1937

16

CURTISS

KATE

F/W

UNK

1/1/1916

EL PASO

44524

CURTISS

KATHRYN

SWARTHOUT

F/W

Y-70

12/27/1935

EL PASO

49991

This is a FREE website.
If you were directed here through a link for which you paid $ for, you can access much more FREE data via our Woodford County index page at http://genealogytrails.com/ill/woodford/

Also make sure to visit our main Genealogy Trails History Group website at http://genealogytrails.com for much more nationwide historical/genealogical data and access to our other state/county websites.