Woodford County, Illinois Deaths

1916-1950

'S'

Last Name

First Name

Middle

Sex/Race

Age

Death Dt.

City

Cert. #

SACCARD

AUGUST

 

M/W

Y-41

6/10/1941

ROANOKE VIL

79

SADLER

LAURA

 

N/S

UNK

1/13/1937

 

3

SAFFORD

HARRY

D

N/S

UNK

5/1/1938

 

43

SAKES

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

3/14/1932

CLAYTON TWP

1020048

SAKES

LOUIS

ANTON

M/W

Y-58

3/16/1950

 

13969

SALATHE

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

11/15/1932

ROANOKE

1020152

SALATHE

JACOB

 

M/W

UNK

6/28/1931

ROANOKE

1020076

SALCE

ANTONIA

 

F/W

UNK

10/27/1920

BENSON

38824

SALTER

JOSEPHINE

F

F/W

UNK

2/22/1940

ROANOKE

24

SALTSMAN

BARBRA

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

12/24/1927

EL PASO

1020169

SALTZMAN

BENJAMIN

A

M/W

Y-75

12/19/1942

OLIO TWP

123

SALTZMAN

JOSEPH

 

M/W

Y-76

12/12/1935

MONTGOMERY

49984

SALTZMAN

MAGDALENA

 

F/W

UNK

2/29/1916

MINONK TWP

44536

SALTZMAN

PETER

 

M/W

UNK

11/10/1921

PANOLA TWP

37193

SALZMAN

AUGUST

HENRY

M/W

UNK

1/1/1927

ROANOKE

1020005

SAMAN

ROBERT

 

M/W

UNK

3/19/1926

METAMORA TWP

1020038

SAMUELS

E LULA

&

N/S

UNK

7/3/1918

OLIO TWP

61069

SAND

AUGUST

 

N/S

UNK

6/26/1939

 

98

SAND

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

12/16/1917

ROANOKE

47130

SAND

KATHERNIA

 

F/W

UNK

12/8/1934

ROANOKE

1020165

SANDEMAN

STEPHEN

 

M/W

UNK

10/20/1945

EUREKA

44816

SANDER

JOHN

F

M/W

UNK

11/20/1933

ROANOKE

1020140

SANDER

KATIE

 

F/W

UNK

4/27/1916

ROANOKE

44574

SANDER

LUTHY

 

M/W

Y-72

4/20/1935

METAMORA

16871

SANDHORSTER

JACOB

 

M/W

UNK

4/27/1930

SECOR

1020056

SANDHORSTER

TIETJE

R

F/W

Y-89

5/15/1941

SECOR VIL

73

SANDS

JZORA

MABEL

F/W

UNK

5/21/1916

ROANOKE

44581

SANGBUSH

ETTA

A

F/W

UNK

11/4/1943

WASHBURN VIL

124

SANGBUSH

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

7/31/1929

WASHBURN

1020110

SANGLUSH

AUGUST

 

M/W

UNK

1/26/1927

WASHBURN

1020011

SANKS

ALBERT

 

M/W

UNK

6/26/1931

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020073

SARVER

LOUISE

 

F/W

UNK

12/27/1932

EUREKA

1020167

SASSIO

ANTONE

 

M/W

UNK

4/30/1929

ROANOKE

1020066

SATTLEMEIRE

HANNAH

 

N/S

UNK

3/3/1939

 

48

SATTLEMIER

MILDRED

 

F/W

UNK

1/5/1918

ROANOKE

61008

SATTLER

EVA

 

F/W

UNK

6/15/1927

METAMORA TWP

1020100

SATTLER

JACOB

 

M/W

UNK

10/26/1931

METAMORA

1020147

SAUD

LOUISE

AUTONIA

F/W

Y-65

9/25/1950

 

39700

SAUDER

HENRY

DAVID

M/W

Y-73

10/17/1935

EUREKA

41543

SAUDER

HENRY

F

M/W

UNK

7/12/1944

ROANOKE VIL

37550

SAUDER

JOHN

B

M/W

Y-60

7/23/1950

 

31437

SAUDER

JOHN

F

M/W

UNK

11/20/1933

ROANOKE

1020140

SAUDER

MARY

 

N/S

UNK

2/13/1939

 

30

SAUER

EMMA

F

F/W

Y-47

2/14/1935

MINONK

8593

SAVAGE

GEORGE

ARTHUR

M/W

UNK

5/30/1940

WASHBURN

62

SAVAGE

LEONIE

 

F/W

UNK

1/23/1924

ROANOKE

1020007

SAVAGE

PAUL

 

M/W

UNK

1/23/1924

ROANOKE

1020005

SAYLER

CARL

LINUS

M/W

UNK

2/7/1921

ROANOKE

6042

SCARBERY

EVELYN

MARIE

F/W

UNK

6/15/1933

KANSAS TWP

1020093

SCHAAK

ADAM

 

N/S

UNK

6/30/1938

 

69

SCHAEFER

LUCINDA

ELIZABETH

F/W

Y-82

5/10/1950

 

23027

SCHAFER

BENJAMIN

W

M/W

UNK

4/21/1924

ROANOKE

1020053

SCHAFER

EDWARD

 

M/W

UNK

9/24/1940

MONTGOMERY TWP

114

SCHAFER

JAMES

LEE

M/W

UNK

11/16/1929

ROANOKE

1020161

SCHAFER

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

1/8/1917

CONGERVILLE

46967

SCHAFER

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

4/13/1918

ROANOKE

61046

SCHAFER

JOHN

W

N/S

UNK

1/26/1938

 

10

SCHAFER

LINCY

 

N/S

UNK

1/5/1937

 

8

SCHAFER

PHOEBE

 

F/W

UNK

2/8/1919

EL PASO

12737

SCHAIDLE

EVELYN

 

F/W

D-04

4/19/1941

WORTH TWP

52

SCHALL

SEBASTIAN

 

M/W

Y-56

2/4/1935

MINONK

8592

SCHALLER

RUDOLPH

 

M/W

UNK

1/4/1930

METAMORA TWP

1020014

SCHALLES

RUDOLPH

 

M/W

UNK

1/4/1930

METAMORA TWP

1020014

SCHAMMBERG

FRANK

H

N/S

UNK

7/26/1938

 

91

SCHAPPY

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

5/12/1921

ROANOKE

16828

SCHAPPY

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

12/30/1922

ROANOKE

1020143

SCHARIN

AUGUST

 

M/W

UNK

8/25/1933

METAMORA TWP

1020118

SCHARM

NETTIE

 

F/W

UNK

7/9/1916

METAMORA TWP

44602

SCHARP

EMMA

E

N/S

UNK

3/16/1938

 

34

SCHAUMBERG

FRANK

 

M/W

Y-92

7/12/1935

CRUGER

33909

SCHAUMBURG

PAULINE

CHRISTINA

F/W

UNK

3/28/1932

EUREKA

1020043

SCHEER

DELIA

Z

N/S

UNK

11/8/1938

 

132

SCHEER

GEORGE

H

M/W

UNK

10/11/1946

EL PASO

41179

SCHEERER

CATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

5/3/1929

SPRING BAY

1020080

SCHEETZ

MARY

K

F/W

UNK

12/31/1925

MINONK

1020151

SCHEIRER

MICHAEL

 

M/W

UNK

4/28/1916

METAMORA

44577

SCHEIRER

WILLIAM

J

M/W

Y-60

9/25/1950

 

39699

SCHERER

CARL

 

M/W

UNK

11/16/1932

METAMORA TWP

1020157

SCHERER

DENA

 

F/W

UNK

8/20/1948

MINONK

34739

SCHERER

IDA

 

F/W

UNK

5/6/1929

MINONK

1020094

SCHERER

WILLIAM

 

M/W

Y-78

1/7/1950

 

4503

SCHERF

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

5/26/1940

WORTH TWP

60

SCHERF

FREDRICK

WILLIAM

N/S

UNK

8/16/1939

 

110

SCHERTZ

ANNA

 

F/W

Y-62

1/24/1936

WASHBURN

4950

SCHERTZ

ANNA

 

N/S

UNK

6/15/1938

 

68

SCHERTZ

ANNA

ELLEN

F/W

Y-52

4/17/1935

METAMORA

19740

SCHERTZ

ANNA

M

F/W

UNK

5/7/1927

METAMORA TWP

1020074

SCHERTZ

ANNIE

GINGNIL

F/W

UNK

7/20/1929

METAMORA TWP

1020115

SCHERTZ

AUGUST

 

N/S

UNK

10/16/1939

 

154

SCHERTZ

CHRISTIAN

H

M/W

UNK

7/1/1928

METAMORA TWP

1020104

SCHERTZ

CLARA

Z

N/S

UNK

3/28/1938

 

45

SCHERTZ

DUANE

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

8/25/1924

METAMORA TWP

1020107

SCHERTZ

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

2/13/1917

OLIO TWP

46991

SCHERTZ

ELIZABETH

E

F/W

Y-65

2/9/1941

ROANOKE TWP

19

SCHERTZ

ELVA

M

F/W

Y-27

11/18/1942

METAMORA VIL

107

SCHERTZ

FERDINAND

 

M/W

UNK

12/21/1916

ROANOKE TWP

44679

SCHERTZ

HENRY

G

M/W

UNK

3/21/1930

METAMORA TWP

1020051

SCHERTZ

HENRY

R

M/W

UNK

9/19/1947

ROANOKE TWP

40078

SCHERTZ

IDA

ELLA

F/W

UNK

2/10/1919

ROANOKE TWP

12729

SCHERTZ

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

7/20/1923

ROANOKE TWP

1020102

SCHERTZ

JOSEPH

WILLIAM

M/W

Y-81

3/2/1950

 

13966

SCHERTZ

LUCINDA

A

F/W

UNK

3/27/1945

METAMORA TWP

11914

SCHERTZ

MAGDALEN

 

F/W

UNK

7/16/1946

WORTH TWP

29582

SCHERTZ

MARTHA

A

N/S

UNK

8/25/1937

 

96

SCHERTZ

PETER

 

M/W

UNK

4/3/1932

WORTH TWP

1020056

SCHERTZ

PETER

D

M/W

UNK

2/25/1928

METAMORA TWP

1020028

SCHERTZ

PHEBE

 

F/W

UNK

5/18/1923

ROANOKE TWP

1020078

SCHERTZ

SAMUEL

 

M/W

UNK

2/3/1919

ROANOKE TWP

12728

SCHERTZ

SAMUEL

E

N/S

UNK

2/28/1937

 

19

SCHERTZ

SILAS

LEE

M/W

UNK

3/20/1918

ROANOKE TWP

61019

SCHERTZ

SOLOMON

D

M/W

UNK

12/15/1932

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020164

SCHERTZ

WILMA

JUNE

F/W

UNK

7/2/1928

EUREKA

1020091

SCHEURE

ROSA

L

F/W

UNK

12/18/1940

PALESTINE TWP

173

SCHICK

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

7/9/1925

EUREKA

1020096

SCHICK

JOSEPH

T

N/S

UNK

7/11/1938

 

88

SCHIEBER

CHARLES

 

N/S

UNK

1/4/1937

 

5

SCHIEBER

DAVID

CHRISTAN

M/W

UNK

2/15/1926

SECOR

1020023

SCHIEBER

ERNEST

DANIEL

N/S

UNK

10/23/1939

 

140

SCHIEBER

LOUISA

KATHERINE

F/W

UNK

9/28/1933

METAMORA

1020128

SCHIEBER

MARGARET

 

N/S

UNK

7/21/1938

 

90

SCHIEBER

WILHMINIE

 

F/W

UNK

1/4/1934

SECOR

1020032

SCHIERER

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

2/17/1933

METAMORA TWP

1020035

SCHIERER

MARY

 

N/S

UNK

10/27/1938

 

118

SCHIFFLET

SARAH

FRANCIS

F/W

UNK

4/8/1920

MONTGOMERY TWP

23025

SCHILTZ

FELICIAN

 

M/W

Y-70

1/6/1935

ROANOKE

4334

SCHIMINSKI

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

12/31/1916

MINONK

44690

SCHINN

LAWERANCE

 

M/W

UNK

10/8/1930

METAMORA TWP

1020141

SCHIRER

FREDERICK

 

M/W

UNK

5/26/1932

ROANOKE TWP

1020071

SCHIRER

LAURA

A

F/W

Y-79

2/27/1942

ROANOKE TWP

7

SCHIRER

MARGARET

 

F/W

UNK

9/6/1924

ROANOKE TWP

1020113

SCHIRER

OLIVER

F

M/W

UNK

1/13/1934

ROANOKE TWP

1020007

SCHIRER

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

2/2/1920

ROANOKE TWP

3824

SCHLABACH

CHRISTIAN

 

M/W

UNK

12/14/1921

ROANOKE TWP

41914

SCHLABACH

ELIZABETH

GERBER

F/W

UNK

1/31/1918

ROANOKE TWP

61007

SCHLABACH

MAGDLENA

 

F/W

UNK

11/10/1921

METAMORA TWP

37984

SCHLEICHER

JOHN

GEORGE

M/W

UNK

2/15/1929

MINONK

1020045

SCHLEICHER

MAGGIE

 

F/W

UNK

11/20/1944

MINONK

45469

SCHLENKER

MARY

E

N/S

UNK

6/21/1937

 

71

SCHLINK

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

2/8/1919

EL PASO

12734

SCHLINK

FLORA

MATILDA

N/S

UNK

4/1/1939

 

70

SCHLOMER

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

11/21/1940

ROANOKE

158

SCHLOSSER

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

7/24/1929

MINONK

1020114

SCHLUPP

FRED

 

N/S

UNK

1/30/1939

 

27

SCHLUPP

SAM

 

M/W

Y-56

12/21/1949

 

53221

SCHMEISER

WM

 

M/W

UNK

2/21/1926

EL PASO

1020019

SCHMIDT

ANNA

JACOBS

F/W

UNK

12/1/1919

MINONK

36881

SCHMIDT

HARM

JONSCHEN

M/W

UNK

2/4/1940

MINONK

30

SCHMIDT

HERALD

 

M/W

UNK

4/10/1927

METAMORA

1020067

SCHMIDT

JOHN

JOHNSON

M/W

UNK

7/12/1927

MINONK

1020102

SCHMIDT

JOHN

W

N/S

UNK

10/7/1939

 

142

SCHMIDT

LIZZIE

 

F/W

UNK

1/14/1922

MINONK

1020015

SCHMIDT

VERENA

 

F/W

UNK

7/30/1917

EUREKA

47076

SCHMITT

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

12/4/1928

METAMORA

1020176

SCHMITT

FRANK

E

M/W

Y-76

7/22/1949

 

31269

SCHMITT

HUBERT

 

M/W

UNK

12/20/1947

SPRING BAY

53070

SCHMITT

MARTHA

 

F/W

UNK

6/3/1917

METAMORA

47062

SCHMITT

MARY

ANNA

F/W

UNK

6/2/1920

METAMORA

26470

SCHMITT

PETER

B

M/W

UNK

3/6/1932

METAMORA

1020045

SCHNEIDER

ANNA

ANGELINA

F/W

UNK

1/10/1916

WORTH TWP

44521

SCHNEIDER

BERTHA

 

F/W

UNK

9/26/1930

MINONK TWP

1020122

SCHNEIDER

CHARLES

A

M/W

Y-78

11/1/1949

 

48387

SCHNEIDER

ELISA

 

F/W

UNK

6/8/1934

EUREKA

1020083

SCHNEIDER

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

1/15/1928

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020003

SCHNEIDER

EMMA

 

F/W

UNK

11/14/1944

MINONK TWP

45468

SCHNEIDER

FRANCIS

JOSEPH

M/W

UNK

4/28/1926

METAMORA

1020064

SCHNEIDER

GEORGE

J

M/W

UNK

12/8/1921

CLAYTON TWP

41918

SCHNEIDER

GEORGE

W

M/W

UNK

12/6/1930

MINONK

1020162

SCHNEIDER

JACOB

 

M/W

Y-76

9/3/1935

MINOUK

41516

SCHNEIDER

JOHN

G

M/W

UNK

7/7/1930

MINONK TWP

1020100

SCHNEIDER

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

4/17/1924

METAMORA

1020066

SCHNEIDER

JOSEPH

H

M/W

UNK

7/19/1945

EUREKA

28939

SCHNEIDER

KATHARINA

 

F/W

UNK

7/16/1916

WORTH TWP

44658

SCHNEIDER

MARY

ELIZABETH

N/S

UNK

12/17/1939

 

170

SCHNEIDER

MELVIN

 

M/W

UNK

3/27/1934

WORTH TWP

1020053

SCHNEIDER

MERVIN

 

M/W

UNK

3/27/1934

WORTH TWP

1020052

SCHNEIDER

MINA

ELISE

F/W

UNK

2/15/1923

MINONK TWP

1020039

SCHNEIDER

MRS GEORGE

 

F/W

UNK

11/4/1918

MINONK

61161

SCHNEIDER

PETER

 

M/W

UNK

1/17/1934

METAMORA

1020013

SCHNEIDER

VICTORINE

 

F/W

UNK

7/17/1940

METAMORA

89

SCHOAFF

SUSAN

 

F/W

UNK

11/16/1923

WASHBURN

1020147

SCHOFIELD

MINNIE

F

F/W

UNK

9/21/1940

EL PASO

120

SCHOON

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

5/10/1918

WASHBURN

61053

SCHOON

DORA

 

F/W

UNK

7/16/1924

WASHBURN

1020091

SCHOON

GEORGE

 

M/W

Y-70

6/24/1935

LINN

28218

SCHOON

HERMAN

E

M/W

UNK

6/8/1927

WASHBURN

1020073

SCHOON

JOHN

E

M/W

Y-89

11/6/1949

 

48378

SCHOON

LOUISE

 

F/W

UNK

7/3/1933

LINN TWP

1020107

SCHOON

MARY

ANN

F/W

UNK

3/29/1931

WASHBURN

1020038

SCHOON

WILMA

J

F/W

Y-16

8/13/1941

MINONK

110

SCHOOR

JOSEPH

J

M/W

UNK

2/19/1944

ROANOKE VIL

9285

SCHOOR

VIDA

B

F/W

UNK

8/1/1943

ROANOKE VIL

99

SCHRADER

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

2/6/1919

ROANOKE TWP

12730

SCHRAMM

ELIZA

 

F/W

UNK

12/29/1916

MINONK

44692

SCHRAMM

WILLIAM

F

M/W

UNK

11/25/1923

MINONK

1020155

SCHRECK

MARGARET

 

F/W

Y-92

11/13/1950

 

48605

SCHREPFER

EDNA

A

F/W

UNK

11/24/1928

METAMORA

1020154

SCHREPFER

ELIZABET

 

F/W

UNK

1/8/1945

METAMORA TWP

4162

SCHREPFER

JOHN

M

M/W

UNK

4/21/1932

METAMORA

1020057

SCHREPFER

LEE

R

M/W

Y-59

7/28/1950

 

31436

SCHROCK

A MARTHA

&

M/W

UNK

7/18/1931

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020101

SCHROCK

ANDREW

A

M/W

Y-85

4/7/1949

 

18024

SCHROCK

BARBARA

 

F/W

Y-71

2/13/1935

METAMORA

8586

SCHROCK

CATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

1/29/1919

METAMORA TWP

12707

SCHROCK

DANIEL

 

M/W

UNK

4/4/1944

OLIO TWP

18136

SCHROCK

DANIEL

R

M/W

UNK

11/24/1918

ROANOKE

61172

SCHROCK

DAVID

 

M/W

UNK

9/5/1948

MONTGOMERY TWP

38528

SCHROCK

JONATHAN

S

M/W

UNK

12/3/1947

MONTGOMERY TWP

53066

SCHROCK

JOSEPH

S

M/W

Y-76

3/12/1935

GOODFIELD

14935

SCHROCK

MIRIAM

KATHLEEN

F/W

UNK

8/25/1932

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020115

SCHROCK

NAOMI

 

F/W

UNK

8/10/1944

MONTGOMERY TWP

33965

SCHRODER

MINNIE

F

F/W

UNK

12/31/1921

BENSON

41919

SCHROEDER

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

1/9/1921

ROANOKE TWP

2702

SCHROEDER

AUGUST

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

12/13/1932

MINONK

1020170

SCHROEDER

BENA

MARIE

F/W

Y-76

11/12/1950

 

48599

SCHROEDER

CHARLES

J

M/W

Y-61

8/19/1942

MINONK

82

SCHROEDER

EDWARD

E

M/W

Y-59

9/29/1935

MINONK

37578

SCHROEDER

EMMA

K

F/W

UNK

4/25/1946

WASHBURN VIL

17620

SCHROEDER

JOHN

L

M/W

Y-74

10/22/1950

 

44152

SCHROEDER

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

12/19/1931

WASHBURN

1020160

SCHROEDER

MARIA

 

F/W

UNK

12/7/1917

WASHBURN

47145

SCHROEDER

MATHEW

 

M/W

Y-66

7/26/1950

 

35555

SCHROEDER

THEODORE

 

M/W

UNK

5/24/1925

BENSON

1020055

SCHROEDER

VERN

JONAS

M/W

UNK

2/26/1922

ROANOKE TWP

1020020

SCHROUD

EMMA

M

F/W

Y-67

11/23/1950

 

48606

SCHULER

EMERSON

 

M/W

UNK

4/22/1918

ROANOKE

61039

SCHULER

EMMA

 

F/W

UNK

1/20/1918

ROANOKE

61009

SCHULER

GESKE

E

F/W

UNK

9/17/1920

SECOR

35712

SCHULER

VIOLA

B

F/W

UNK

7/22/1933

EUREKA

1020101

SCHULTZ

CLARA

R

F/W

Y-71

7/20/1949

 

31271

SCHULTZ

FRANK

F

M/W

UNK

2/11/1916

CAZENOVIA TWP

44541

SCHULTZ

HENRY

 

M/W

Y-64

3/16/1941

CAZENOVIA TWP

35

SCHULTZ

KENNETH

CECIL

M/W

UNK

1/23/1916

GREEN TWP

44520

SCHULTZ

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

5/11/1920

EL PASO

23030

SCHULTZ

MAX

MILLIAN

M/W

UNK

9/27/1930

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020117

SCHULZ

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

4/20/1928

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020054

SCHULZ

FRED

 

M/W

Y-76

12/5/1949

 

53139

SCHUMACHER

BENA

 

F/W

UNK

2/26/1916

ROANOKE TWP

44552

SCHUMACHER

HENRY

B

N/S

UNK

10/22/1937

 

126

SCHUMACHER

ISAAC

 

M/W

UNK

6/14/1929

GREENE TWP

1020102

SCHUMACHER

MAGDELENA

 

F/W

Y-76

8/4/1935

EUREKA

33879

SCHUMACHER

MALE

W

N/S

UNK

7/28/1938

 

108

SCHUMACHER

PETER

 

M/W

UNK

7/27/1947

OLIO TWP

31596

SCHUMACHER

RENA

 

F/W

UNK

3/16/1924

ROANOKE

1020039

SCHUMACHER

RICHARD

LEE

M/W

UNK

2/27/1928

METAMORA

1020027

SCHUMACHER

ROY

 

N/S

UNK

1/8/1937

 

14

SCHUMACHER

SAMUEL

 

M/W

UNK

5/8/1943

EUREKA

62

SCHUMACKER

VIRGINIA

K

F/W

UNK

9/22/1934

METAMORA TWP

1020121

SCHUMAN

JAMES

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

8/24/1919

CLAYTON TWP

24994

SCHUPP

GERTRUDE

 

F/W

UNK

4/26/1940

METAMORA

44

SCHUPP

JEANETTE

JOSEPHINE

F/W

UNK

1/1/1929

METAMORA

1020011

SCHUPP

ROBERT

F

M/W

UNK

8/4/1944

ROANOKE VIL

37551

SCHUPP

WILLARD

ALBERT

M/W

UNK

10/11/1927

WORTH TWP

1020138

SCHURITTERS

CHWITTERT

H

M/W

Y-57

12/24/1935

PALESTINE

50005

SCHUSTER

JOHN

L

M/W

UNK

1/26/1943

MINONK TWP

6

SCHUSTER

MENNO

FRERICHS

M/W

UNK

4/9/1929

MINONK TWP

1020070

SCHUSTER

META

 

F/W

UNK

5/8/1929

MINONK TWP

1020096

SCHUTZ

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

12/13/1918

WORTH TWP

61213

SCHUTZ

IDA

ELLA

F/W

UNK

2/10/1919

ROANOKE TWP

12729

SCHWALBE

CARL

 

M/W

UNK

10/14/1917

SPRING BAY TWP

47700

SCHWARTZ

FREDRICK

 

M/W

UNK

12/24/1934

SPRING BAY

1020162

SCHWARZENTRBR

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

9/6/1933

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020109

SCHWEINBOLD

LENA

 

N/S

UNK

1/8/1937

 

9

SCHWEITZER

NICHOLAS

 

M/W

UNK

12/6/1917

METAMORA

47127

SCHWEIZER

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

5/24/1928

PANOLA TWP

1020072

SCHWENK

JOHN

V

M/W

UNK

2/26/1918

WORTH TWP

61011

SCHWENK

OTTO

J

M/W

UNK

4/3/1925

WORTH TWP

1020053

SCHWENK

SUSAN

C

F/W

UNK

3/26/1945

WORTH TWP

11913

SCHWIDERSKI

WILHEMINA

 

F/W

UNK

4/16/1929

EL PASO

1020075

SCHWITTERS

JOHN

HENRY

M/W

Y-51

6/16/1935

EL PASO

28022

SCOTT

ALBERT

 

M/W

Y-71

5/29/1950

 

23030

SCOTT

FRANCIS

EDWINE

F/W

D-03

1/31/1950

 

4499

SCOTT

LENA

I

N/S

UNK

6/26/1939

 

88

SCOTT

OLIVE

FRANKLIN

M/W

Y-64

6/1/1949

 

26675

SCOTT

SARAH

E

N/S

UNK

8/31/1938

 

95

SCOTT

WILLIAM

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

6/21/1940

EUREKA

83

SCYLIK/

PETER

 

M/W

Y-73

9/18/1941

METAMORA TWP

117

SEAMAN

JAMES

A

M/W

Y-54

9/21/1942

MINONK TWP

97

SECKLER

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

12/26/1934

METAMORA

1020161

SECKLER

JOHN

A

M/W

UNK

7/20/1930

METAMORA TWP

1020099

SECKLER

MARY

A

N/S

UNK

10/5/1937

 

115

SEELMAN

JOSEPH

WILLIAM

M/W

Y-75

7/16/1935

EUREKA

33913

SEGGERMAN

DIRK

DIETRICH

M/W

UNK

12/27/1930

PALESTINE TWP

1020168

SEGGERMAN

EMIL

A

M/W

UNK

12/20/1943

SECOR VIL

141

SEGGERMAN

GERTRUDE

MARGARET

F/W

UNK

1/23/1927

PALESTINE TWP

1020017

SEGGERMAN

HARM

 

M/W

UNK

7/14/1934

SECOR

1020110

SEGGERMAN

HENRY

 

M/W

Y-82

5/30/1941

SECOR VIL

75

SEGGERMAN

HENRY

J

M/W

UNK

6/15/1943

MINONK

80

SEGGERMAN

JOHN

WILLIAM

M/W

Y-44

11/3/1949

 

48370

SEGGERMAN

LESTER

 

M/W

UNK

8/21/1918

MINONK TWP

61087

SEGGERMAN

LEWIS

 

M/W

UNK

9/13/1918

MINONK TWP

61098

SEGGERMAN

Margaretia

E (Everding)

F/W

UNK

5/14/1946

SECOR VIL

21761

SEGGERMAN

MARIE

LUCILE

F/W

UNK

3/8/1922

PALESTINE TWP

1020051

SEGGERMAN

RIXTE

(Ludemann) 

F/W

UNK

9/1/1926

MINONK

1020130

SEGGERMAN

WILHART

H

M/W

UNK

9/9/1920

PALESTINE TWP

35711

SEHERTZ

EMILY

H

F/W

Y-81

12/18/1935

EUREKA

50001

SEIBEL

HELENA

 

F/W

UNK

1/24/1916

SECOR

44517

SEIBEL

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

12/21/1940

PALESTINE TWP

174

SEIBEL

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

10/12/1930

PALESTINE TWP

1020134

SEIDL

JULIA

 

F/W

UNK

12/14/1932

BENSON

1020166

SEIFERT

MAGDALENA

M

N/S

UNK

2/5/1937

 

32

SENF

MARY

MARGARET

F/W

UNK

6/16/1932

PANOLA

1020081

SENGPIEL

CARL

C SR

M/W

UNK

7/25/1928

MINONK

1020103

SENGPIEL

CHARLES

 

N/S

UNK

11/12/1938

 

141

SENGPIEL

MARTHA

K

F/W

Y-92

1/18/1942

MINONK

11

SERCOMBE

WILLIAM

HENERY

M/W

UNK

8/6/1921

EUREKA

26552

SERPETTE

SARAH

 

F/W

UNK

9/15/1945

MONTGOMERY TWP

40892

SEWARDS

ANDREW

FARNHAM

M/W

UNK

3/1/1918

ROAD DISTRICT 37

61032

SHADEWALDT

ESTHER

MABLE

F/W

UNK

8/23/1940

PANOLA

105

SHAFER

ELIZABETH

J

F/W

UNK

12/16/1925

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020158

SHAFER

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

5/23/1925

WASHBURN

1020056

SHAFER

ROSALYN

 

N/S

UNK

6/10/1938

 

66

SHADEWALDT

ESTHER

MABLE

F/W

UNK

8/23/1940

PANOLA

105

SHAFER

ELIZABETH

J

F/W

UNK

12/16/1925

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020158

SHAFER

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

5/23/1925

WASHBURN

1020056

SHAFER

ROSALYN

 

N/S

UNK

6/10/1938

 

66

SHANKS

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

5/24/1925

MINONK

1020066

SHARICK

ELLA

 

F/W

UNK

2/8/1940

METAMORA

18

SHARP

BARBRIA

 

F/W

UNK

11/5/1916

CAZENOVIA TWP

44671

SHARP

ELLA

VILLA

F/W

Y-87

8/27/1949

 

35330

SHARP

GEORGE

W

M/W

UNK

12/19/1918

PARTRIDGE TWP

61220

SHARP

JONATHAN

 

M/W

UNK

4/25/1924

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020058

SHARPE

ANNA

C

F/W

UNK

12/23/1933

SECOR

1020166

SHARPE

BERT

 

M/W

UNK

12/9/1928

ROANOKE

1020168

SHARPE

MARGARET

 

F/W

UNK

4/6/1921

PANOLA

9781

SHARPE

WILLIAN

DENIS

M/W

UNK

8/16/1922

MINONK

1020102

SHAW

HAROLD

LEE

M/W

UNK

8/15/1925

SECOR

1020103

SHAWGO

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

6/11/1940

SPRING BAY

79

SHEA

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

1/12/1917

MINONK

46972

SHEA

KATHRYN

 

F/W

UNK

11/15/1928

EL PASO

1020149

SHEA

MICHAEL

 

M/W

UNK

2/16/1931

MINONK TWP

1020032

SHEA

NELLIE

 

F/W

UNK

11/14/1928

MINONK

1020156

SHEA

WILLIAM

H

M/W

Y-76

2/6/1950

 

8820

SHEELY

FREDRICK

 

M/W

UNK

7/21/1925

PANOLA

1020088

SHEELY

SAMUEL

HARRISON

M/W

UNK

9/24/1934

PANOLA TWP

1020122

SHEFFERT

DAVID

EARNEST

M/W

UNK

10/6/1923

ROANOKE

1020135

SHELLENBERGER

FRED

 

M/W

UNK

3/16/1916

METAMORA TWP

44544

SHEPERD

OBEDIAH

M

M/W

UNK

8/8/1916

PALESTINE TWP

44628

SHEPHERD

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

10/20/1930

MINONK

1020143

SHEPHERD

EARL

MAURICE

M/W

UNK

9/20/1940

EL PASO

119

SHEPHERD

ECEDONA

ELANOR

F/W

UNK

10/10/1921

SECOR

33430

SHEPHERD

GRACE

A

F/W

UNK

9/9/1940

EL PASO

118

SHEPHERD

HAROLD

E

M/W

UNK

6/6/1940

EL PASO

74

SHEPHERD

MARY

ANN

F/W

UNK

2/10/1922

CLAYTON TWP

1020022

SHEPHERD

PETER

L

M/W

UNK

2/8/1940

EUREKA

25

SHEPLER

BESSIE

LEE

F/W

UNK

1/1/1929

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020016

SHEPPARD

AGNES

M

F/W

UNK

6/15/1940

WORTH TWP

77

SHEPPARD

BARTHOLOM

 

M/W

Y-92

8/30/1941

METAMORA TWP

104

SHEPPARD

MARGARET

 

F/W

UNK

10/15/1931

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020144

SHERMAN

CHARLES

 

M/W

Y-62

5/23/1942

WASHBURN VIL

46

SHERMAN

CHARLES

OWEN

M/W

UNK

7/21/1934

WASHBURN

1020096

SHERMAN

LIZZIE

C

F/W

UNK

11/6/1945

WASHBURN VIL

44815

SHERMAN

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

1/11/1923

WASHBURN

1020009

SHERMAN

MELVIN

T

M/W

UNK

12/27/1945

WASHBURN VIL

50154

SHERMAN

OLUM

WM

M/W

UNK

9/3/1934

MINONK

1020129

SHERTZ

ANDREW

 

M/W

UNK

10/14/1927

ROANOKE TWP

1020131

SHERWOOD

THAD

S

M/W

UNK

10/17/1921

ROANOKE

33427

SHIELDS

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

4/15/1927

MINONK

1020058

SHIELDS

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

4/24/1927

BENSON

1020056

SHIELDS

THOMAS

 

M/W

UNK

4/7/1920

MINONK

23026

SHIPPER

ERMA

ANNA

F/W

UNK

5/22/1921

SPRING BAY

16821

SHMITT

ADELE

 

F/W

UNK

11/9/1920

ROANOKE

42466

SHOEMAKER

ASBARY

 

M/W

UNK

5/20/1931

KAPPA

1020059

SHOEMAKER

GLENN

BOYD

N/S

UNK

4/3/1939

 

58

SHOEMAKER

SARAH

ELIZEBETH

F/W

UNK

5/25/1924

KAPPA

1020146

SHOFFER

JOHN

WILSON

M/W

Y-77

5/20/1935

EL PASO

22416

SHOFFER

JOSEPHINE

 

F/W

UNK

2/19/1931

EL PASO TWP

1020016

SHOMAKER

LYLE

JUNIOR

M/W

UNK

6/17/1923

SECOR

1020092

SHOOK

ANNA

 

F/W

H-01

7/25/1942

METAMORA TWP

68

SHOTTENKIRK

PHINEAS

 

M/W

Y-66

7/3/1941

SPRING BAY

91

SHOUP

BENJAMIN

 

M/W

UNK

4/21/1916

PALESTINE TWP

44568

SHOUP

HARRY

 

M/W

UNK

10/22/1925

SECOR

1020127

SHREVE

ELMER

 

M/W

UNK

11/4/1944

EL PASO

45455

SHRIGLEY

ADDIE

BELLE

F/W

UNK

1/16/1931

EL PASO

1020009

SHUCK

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

5/14/1930

CLAYTON TWP

1020070

SHUCK

JACOB

 

M/W

UNK

10/29/1945

CLAYTON TWP

40899

SHUCK

KATHARINA

 

F/W

Y-74

10/21/1941

CLAYTON TWP

134

SHUCK

MAGDALENA

 

F/W

UNK

3/5/1921

CLAYTON TWP

9779

SHUCK

MARY

 

F/W

Y-86

4/20/1949

 

18027

SHULTZ

DOROTHY

CLARA

F/W

UNK

8/3/1919

CAZENOVIA TWP

31830

SHULTZ

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

6/1/1943

CAZENOVIA TWP

73

SIEBENS

HENRIETTE

 

F/W

UNK

5/31/1924

MINONK

1020075

SIEBERT

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

7/24/1920

MONTGOMERY TWP

36228

SIEBERT

LOUISE

 

F/W

Y-92

9/14/1935

MONTGOMERY

41387

SIEBENS

HENRIETTE

 

F/W

UNK

5/31/1924

MINONK

1020075

SIEBERT

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

7/24/1920

MONTGOMERY TWP

36228

SIEBERT

LOUISE

 

F/W

Y-92

9/14/1935

MONTGOMERY

41387

SIEFKES

FRED

 

M/W

UNK

9/17/1921

MINONK

29919

SIEMENS

SUNKE

 

M/W

UNK

10/19/1922

GREENE TWP

1020116

SILLDORFF

ALVINA

 

F/W

UNK

5/18/1929

BENSON

1020088

SIMATER

FREDERICK

J

N/S

UNK

8/10/1938

 

105

SIMATER

HATTIE

B

F/W

UNK

9/21/1945

MINONK

36695

SIMMONS

BURDENA

MARGARET

F/W

UNK

11/14/1920

PALESTINE TWP

42474

SIMMONS

ROY

 

M/W

UNK

6/21/1925

EL PASO

1020073

SIMMS

ALEX

E

M/W

D-07

10/9/1942

MINONK

99

SIMPKINS

DAVID

K

M/W

UNK

4/5/1922

WASHBURN

1020063

SIMPON

RUSSELL

WHITE

M/W

UNK

9/11/1920

EUREKA

35713

SIMPSON

HENRY

H

M/W

UNK

2/11/1924

EUREKA

1020031

SIMPSON

JAMES

A

M/W

UNK

9/17/1945

MINONK

36694

SIMPSON

JAMES

ALLEN

M/W

UNK

12/20/1932

MINONK

1020171

SIMPSON

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

1/12/1917

EUREKA

46971

SIMPSON

MARY

BELLE

F/W

UNK

1/31/1932

MINONK

1020027

SIMPSON

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

3/2/1947

EUREKA

14453

SIMPSON

MINNIE

BELLE

F/W

UNK

3/21/1918

EUREKA

61024

SIMPSON

WILLIAM

R

M/W

UNK

2/26/1948

EUREKA

9155

SIMS

HERTA

ROSA

F/W

UNK

7/14/1921

WASHBURN

23329

SIMS

LENA

 

F/W

UNK

5/10/1918

WASHBURN

61060

SIMS

MARTHA

 

N/S

UNK

1/22/1939

 

12

SIMS

THERESA

E

F/W

Y-64

3/25/1949

 

22404

SIMS

WILLIAM

AUGUST

M/W

UNK

9/5/1928

WASHBURN

1020122

SIMS

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

8/26/1916

WASHBURN

44629

SINCLAIR

ALICE

D

F/W

UNK

10/27/1919

EUREKA

36861

SINN

GOOTFRIE

 

M/W

UNK

9/29/1945

MONTGOMERY TWP

44809

SKAGGS

ELLIS

 

F/W

UNK

10/17/1922

EL PASO

1020119

SKAGGS

GEORGE

WASHINGTN

M/W

UNK

4/26/1925

EL PASO

1020046

SKAGGS

GRIENWELL

LIZE

F/W

UNK

8/30/1925

EL PASO

1020110

SKELTON

MARY

FLORENCE

F/W

UNK

8/5/1928

OLIO TWP

1020107

SKINNER

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

9/18/1931

EL PASO

1020134

SKINNER

HARVEY

 

M/W

UNK

1/15/1918

EL PASO

60997

SKINNER

THEBE

M

F/W

UNK

5/20/1924

EUREKA

1020070

SLACH

FRANK

 

N/S

UNK

8/22/1937

 

97

SLACK

BURNARD

MYRON

M/W

UNK

7/18/1931

OLIO TWP

1020108

SLANE

IRVIN

F

M/W

Y-35

2/8/1942

BENSON VIL

23

SLANE

SERAPHINE

 

N/S

UNK

9/21/1939

 

129

SLATTERY

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

1/18/1928

ROANOKE

1020009

SLATTERY

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

6/13/1918

MINONK

61062

SLAUDEMYER

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

10/15/1921

CAZENOVIA TWP

33428

SLENKER

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

10/17/1940

METAMORA TWP

135

SLIKTAS

CHARLES

 

M/W

Y-57

4/22/1942

MINONK

42

SLOAN

ERASMIS

DARWIN

M/W

UNK

12/8/1932

MINONK

1020169

SLOAN

NANCY

ELLISE

F/W

UNK

5/2/1932

MINONK

1020077

SLOCUM

ALBERT

W

M/W

UNK

3/21/1930

EUREKA

1020041

SLOCUM

GEORGE

H

M/W

UNK

11/13/1934

EL PASO TWP

1020143

SLOTER

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

2/7/1921

SECOR

6050

SLOTER

LEWIS

 

M/W

UNK

10/19/1931

OLIO TWP

1020145

SLOTER

LOUIS

 

M/W

UNK

9/15/1918

ROANOKE TWP

61099

SLOTER

Greetje

(Sparenborg) 

F/W

UNK

10/15/1926

SECOR

1020124

   

 

         

SLUGA

WESLEY

GEORGE

M/W

UNK

1/3/1922

METAMORA TWP

1020009

SLYTER

JOHN

P

M/W

Y-76

5/21/1935

EUREKA

22082

SMALL

JOHN

LOGAN

M/W

UNK

1/14/1940

ROANOKE

8

SMALLEY

MARTHA

 

F/W

UNK

9/12/1917

EUREKA

47099

SMELLIE

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

1/8/1944

EUREKA

5115

SMELLIE

JAMES

BAXTER

M/W

UNK

10/8/1927

EUREKA

1020140

SMELZ

MATTY

T

F/W

UNK

6/23/1947

EL PASO

27444

SMELZ

MATTY

T

F/W

UNK

6/23/1947

EL PASO

27444

SMID

FRED

 

N/S

UNK

12/2/1938

 

153

SMIDT

FOLKERT

P

M/W

UNK

11/17/1921

MINONK

37986

SMILIE

SARAH

M

F/W

UNK

6/25/1944

BENSON VIL

30058

SMILIE

WELDEN

REAGON

M/W

UNK

3/1/1916

BENSON

44555

SMISER

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

3/6/1943

EL PASO TWP

21

SMITH

ALFRED

WAYNE

M/W

UNK

9/8/1928

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020117

SMITH

ALLEN

HAWKINS

M/W

UNK

3/9/1927

OLIO TWP

1020049

SMITH

AMANDA

L

F/W

Y-79

5/24/1941

EUREKA

66

SMITH

BERNARD

 

N/S

UNK

9/21/1937

 

110

SMITH

EDWARD

CHARLES

M/W

UNK

4/21/1923

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020055

SMITH

EDWARD

W

M/W

UNK

7/7/1917

METAMORA TWP

47068

SMITH

ELLEN

GOVEIA

F/W

UNK

7/18/1931

ROANOKE

1020102

SMITH

EMMA

LAURA

F/W

Y-75

2/22/1935

ELPASO

8585

SMITH

EMMA

S

F/W

UNK

1/7/1945

EL PASO

11910

SMITH

FANNIE

LOGER

N/S

UNK

2/6/1939

 

44

SMITH

FRANKE

OUTS

F/W

UNK

11/12/1919

MINONK

36870

SMITH

FRED

JOHN

M/W

Y-80

5/11/1949

 

22413

SMITH

GENEVA

BELLE

F/W

UNK

3/18/1925

EUREKA

1020031

SMITH

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

1/3/1927

EL PASO

1020013

SMITH

HENRY

E

M/W

UNK

2/20/1945

MINONK

7927

SMITH

IRENE

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

3/24/1926

METAMORA TWP

1020040

SMITH

ISAAC

H

M/W

UNK

2/19/1945

MINONK

7926

SMITH

JACOB

C

M/W

Y-75

5/18/1949

 

22416

SMITH

JAMES

LOUIS

M/W

UNK

12/3/1919

SPRING BAY

43342

SMITH

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

6/22/1923

MINONK

1020099

SMITH

JOHN

 

M/W

Y-77

11/17/1942

OLIO TWP

111

SMITH

JOHN

ARTHUR

M/W

Y-53

1/6/1936

CAZENOVIA TWP

4949

SMITH

JOHN

WALDO

M/W

UNK

6/21/1930

EL PASO

1020083

SMITH

KATHERINE

E

F/W

Y-48

8/31/1935

METAMONA

33873

SMITH

L

MAUD

F/W

UNK

11/2/1917

GOODFIL

47123

SMITH

LAWRENCE

L

M/W

UNK

11/28/1944

METAMORA TWP

45459

SMITH

LAWRENCE

W

M/W

UNK

11/24/1947

WORTH TWP

48413

SMITH

LENA

 

F/W

Y-72

9/7/1949

 

39546

SMITH

LEVI

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

3/18/1929

EL PASO

1020049

SMITH

LEVON

 

M/W

UNK

9/30/1925

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020113

SMITH

LILLIAN

ADELLA

F/W

UNK

4/28/1916

EUREKA

44565

SMITH

MARY

 

N/S

UNK

5/22/1939

 

83

SMITH

MELISSA

MAE

F/W

Y-67

10/10/1935

BLIO

41542

SMITH

META

FERN

F/W

UNK

2/28/1922

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020016

SMITH

RENILO

C

M/W

UNK

11/5/1926

SPRING BAY

1020139

SMITH

REVILO

C

M/W

UNK

11/5/1926

SPRING BAY

1020139

SMITH

ROBERT

HINEMAN

M/W

UNK

8/18/1927

EUREKA

1020114

SMITH

ROXANNA

BENNETT

F/W

UNK

12/27/1928

OLIO TWP

1020163

SMITH

SANFORD

 

M/N

UNK

4/29/1927

CRUGER TWP

1020064

SMITH

SARAH

EMMA

F/W

Y-72

12/1/1935

MONTGOMERY

54159

SMITH

SIMON

P

N/S

UNK

3/31/1937

 

41

SMITH

THOMAS

GRANT

N/S

UNK

5/20/1939

 

78

SMITH

VIRGINIA

MAE

F/W

UNK

9/29/1918

CAZENOVIA TWP

61094

SMITH

WALTER

GLEN

M/W

Y-61

12/20/1949

 

53220

SMITH

WILLIAM

F

M/W

UNK

9/17/1943

MONTGOMERY TWP

102

SMITH

WILLIAM

G

M/W

Y-72

8/5/1935

BENSON

37866

SMITH

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

8/9/1919

WORTH TWP

24992

SMITHE

ULA

PEARL

F/W

UNK

8/11/1931

PALESTINE TWP

1020122

SMYTHE

SARAH

FRANCIS

F/W

UNK

2/11/1918

EUREKA

61016

SNIVELY

MARTHA

E

F/W

UNK

12/13/1947

EUREKA

53073

SNOW

BETTY

LA VON

F/W

UNK

1/7/1923

EL PASO TWP

1020010

SNOW

DONNA

JANE

F/W

UNK

7/19/1924

EL PASO TWP

1020087

SNOW

ELAM

J

M/W

UNK

3/16/1923

WASHBURN

1020045

SNYDER

BEAULAH

 

F/W

UNK

11/5/1918

ROANOKE

61159

SNYDER

C

C

M/W

UNK

1/25/1926

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020014

SNYDER

COLONEL

E

M/W

UNK

4/3/1932

ROANOKE

1020068

SNYDER

DENNIS

E

M/W

UNK

4/28/1928

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020056

SNYDER

ELIZA

L

N/S

UNK

6/5/1938

 

73

SNYDER

EVA

B

F/W

Y-68

1/22/1936

ELPASO

4946

SNYDER

ISABELLE

MARIE

F/W

UNK

1/29/1917

SPRING BAY

46975

SNYDER

JACOB

B

M/W

UNK

6/15/1945

EUREKA

24788

SNYDER

JOSEPH

RALPH

M/W

UNK

10/31/1918

ROANOKE

61125

SNYDER

LESTER

DAVID

M/W

D-

4/18/1935

MONTGOMERY

18151

SNYDER

LUCY

A

N/S

UNK

10/31/1938

 

126

SNYDER

MARY

M

F/W

Y-68

3/11/1942

ROANOKE VIL

32

SNYDER

MONA

EDYTHE

F/W

UNK

8/22/1923

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020120

SNYDER

MYRTLE

O

F/W

UNK

9/28/1947

METAMORA VIL

40071

SOMBERGER

MATILDA

JANE

F/W

UNK

3/11/1920

EUREKA

15483

SOMMER

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

9/3/1943

METAMORA VIL

105

SOMMER

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

5/31/1920

WORTH TWP

26464

SOMMER

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

11/19/1943

METAMORA VIL

123

SOMMER

KENNETH

JOSEPH

M/W

UNK

12/6/1928

METAMORA

1020177

SOMMER

MILDRED

ANNA

N/S

UNK

11/13/1939

 

149

SOMMERS

EDWARD

J

M/W

UNK

12/15/1932

WASHBURN

1020163

SOMMERS

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

7/10/1923

EUREKA

1020109

SOMMERS

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

9/29/1917

METAMORA TWP

47089

SOMMERS

JOHN

ADAM

M/W

UNK

3/19/1927

WASHBURN

1020043

SOMMERS

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

7/28/1924

EUREKA

1020096

SOMMERS

MARGARET

 

N/S

UNK

9/12/1939

 

125

SOMMERS

PETER

A

M/W

Y-94

12/10/1942

METAMORA VIL

118

SORENSON

GERALD

A

M/W

UNK

4/8/1945

CAZENOVIA TWP

16285

SPANGLER

CHARLES

E

M/W

Y-62

7/8/1941

WASHBURN VIL

92

SPARKS

AMOS

 

M/W

UNK

10/6/1923

EL PASO

1020134

SPARKS

EDWARD

L

N/S

UNK

7/25/1939

 

119

SPARKS

ELIZABET

P

F/W

UNK

5/9/1944

EL PASO

22119

SPARKS

MARGRET

LOUISE

F/W

UNK

4/14/1920

EUREKA

19664

SPEAS

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

2/10/1923

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020030

SPECHT

ROSE

 

F/W

Y-64

9/24/1935

BENSON

41399

SPECK

ANTON

 

M/W

UNK

11/2/1945

SPRING BAY

44814

SPEERS

THOMAS

ANDREW

M/W

UNK

2/21/1927

METAMORA TWP

1020039

SPENCE

ELMA

E

N/S

UNK

5/8/1937

 

61

SPENCE

THOMAS

H

N/S

UNK

5/8/1937

 

62

SPERRY

EMMA

R

N/S

UNK

3/16/1937

 

39

SPICHER

SARAH

 

F/W

UNK

10/25/1933

OLIO TWP

1020135

SPIERS

SYLVESTER

J

M/W

UNK

3/7/1928

MINONK

1020048

SPIKINGS

AMANDA

 

F/W

UNK

10/18/1923

OLIO TWP

1020141

SPILLMAN

JESSIE

A

F/W

UNK

3/23/1934

SPRING BAY TWP

1020044

SPIRES

ARTHUR

F

M/W

UNK

5/7/1944

MINONK

22130

SPIRES

MARY

CLEEVE

F/W

UNK

2/12/1919

MINONK TWP

12732

SPRINGER

CLARENCE

 

M/W

UNK

3/5/1932

EUREKA

1020040

SPRINGER

DOROTHY

EMMA

F/W

UNK

1/10/1924

ROANOKE

1020006

SPRINGER

GROVER

 

N/S

UNK

6/5/1939

 

85

SPRINGER

MARIE

 

F/W

UNK

1/10/1934

METAMORA TWP

1020012

SPRINGER

PETER

 

M/W

Y-77

9/8/1950

 

39696

SPRINGS

ANDREW

 

M/W

Y-74

12/23/1935

METAMORA

54164

SPRINKLE

DAVID

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

2/18/1925

KAPPA

1020035

SREDNAWA

HELEN

 

F/W

UNK

5/11/1916

MINONK

44580

STAAB

EVA

 

F/W

UNK

12/20/1918

WORTH TWP

61212

STAAB

JOSEPHINE

 

F/W

UNK

2/26/1929

WORTH TWP

1020038

STACHEWICZ

DOMINICK

P

M/W

UNK

12/31/1948

MINONK

51891

STALLER

JULIA

 

F/W

UNK

12/21/1934

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020170

STALTER

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

8/12/1933

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020104

STAMBACH

CHARLES

W

M/W

Y-61

9/20/1942

EL PASO

85

STAMBACH

FRANCIS

HANNAH

F/W

Y-77

9/27/1935

EL PASO

37570

STAMBAUCH

BERNADINE

 

F/W

UNK

10/31/1920

EL PASO

39527

STANDEMYER

MARY

EVA

F/W

UNK

4/30/1923

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020075

STANG

AGATHA

 

F/W

UNK

10/11/1917

METAMORA TWP

47107

STANG

JOHN

 

N/S

UNK

11/16/1938

 

134

STANLEY

ARA

MAY

F/W

UNK

9/13/1931

EL PASO

1020133

STANLEY

CORWIN

 

M/W

UNK

3/5/1933

EL PASO

1020048

STANSBURY

THOMAS

M

M/W

UNK

11/17/1945

EUREKA

51021

STANTER

ARDELL

 

F/W

UNK

5/15/1920

CAZENOVIA TWP

23038

STAUDEMYER

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

4/8/1922

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020064

STAUDEMYER

MARY

EVA

F/W

UNK

4/30/1923

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020075

STAUFFER

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

3/18/1926

OLIO TWP

1020041

STAUTER

GEORGE

H

M/W

UNK

10/18/1945

PALESTINE TWP

40900

STEALY

AMRTHA

MAE

F/W

Y-74

1/1/1950

 

4502

STEDMAN

LERI

 

M/W

UNK

7/29/1927

METAMORA TWP

1020107

STEFFEN

CHRISTIA

 

M/W

UNK

8/15/1944

METAMORA TWP

37549

STEFFEN

NATHAN

 

M/W

UNK

1/21/1925

ROANOKE

1020002

STEFFEN

WILLIS

DALE

N/S

UNK

8/12/1939

 

121

STEFFER

MARY

A

F/W

UNK

12/28/1919

ROANOKE

42703

STEIDER

ANDREW

 

M/W

UNK

12/9/1918

LINN TWP

61217

STEIDER

DAVID

W

M/W

UNK

3/30/1945

METAMORA VIL

16282

STEIDER

EMMA

A

F/W

Y-70

11/4/1950

 

48608

STEIDER

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

2/8/1920

METAMORA TWP

10636

STEIDER

KATHERIN

E

F/W

UNK

1/24/1948

METAMORA TWP

4606

STEIDER

KATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

8/8/1926

LINN TWP

1020112

STEIDER

PHILIP

HENRY

M/W

UNK

5/19/1933

METAMORA

1020078

STEIGERS

ANDREW

JOHN

M/W

UNK

9/6/1940

LINN TWP

124

STEIGERS

JOHN

ANDREWS

M/W

UNK

9/6/1940

LINN TWP

125

STEINBACH

AUGUST

 

M/W

UNK

1/20/1927

METAMORA TWP

1020023

STEPHAN

MARY

M

F/W

UNK

9/16/1946

EL PASO

37134

STEPHENS

CHARLES

WESTLEY

M/W

UNK

9/10/1916

PALISTINE TWP

44637

STEPHENS

EDWARD

W

N/S

UNK

2/2/1937

 

29

STEPHENS

ELEANOR

 

F/W

UNK

12/25/1918

EL PASO

61193

STEPHENS

ELLA

MAY

F/W

UNK

12/25/1926

KANSAS TWP

1020154

STEPHENS

LEWIS

D

M/W

Y-61

9/17/1935

EUREKA

37574

STEPHENS

MAY

L

F/W

UNK

3/20/1947

WASHBURN VIL

14446

STEPHENS

MONA

 

F/W

UNK

6/20/1930

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020078

STEPHENS

SUSANNA

 

F/W

UNK

12/4/1924

KANSAS TWP

1020145

STEPHENS

SYLVESTER

 

M/W

UNK

3/7/1931

KANSAS TWP

1020035

STEVENS

CORA

LEE

F/W

UNK

3/21/1931

KAPPA

1020041

STEVENS

IRWIN

 

M/W

UNK

5/15/1929

EL PASO

1020084

STEVENS

MARY

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

5/24/1932

EL PASO

1020064

STEVENS

WALTER

 

M/W

Y-82

7/15/1935

OLIO

33911

STEWART

CHARLES

LINCOLN

M/W

UNK

12/4/1922

WASHBURN

1020140

STEWART

LA FAYETTE

 

M/W

UNK

6/17/1927

EUREKA

1020099

STEWART

MARY

VASHTI

F/W

UNK

3/15/1934

EUREKA

1020056

STEWART

ROBERT

J

M/W

UNK

7/6/1945

EL PASO

24781

STEWART

SARAH

BELLE

F/W

UNK

12/4/1926

EUREKA

1020163

STEWART

SARAH

J

F/W

UNK

12/1/1929

MINONK

1020179

STICKELMAIER

EDWIN

GEORGE

M/W

UNK

1/1/1934

METAMORA TWP

1020010

STICKELMAIER

GEORGE

M

M/W

UNK

3/27/1943

METAMORA TWP

26

STICKELMAIER

JOSEPH

SR

M/W

UNK

2/14/1934

METAMORA TWP

1020023

STIFFEN

THEOPHIL

 

M/W

UNK

3/13/1928

ROANOKE

1020043

STIMPERT

BARBARA

(Walther) 

F/W

UNK

1/27/1919

MINONK

12715

STIMPERT

DANIEL

L

M/W

UNK

7/7/1945

MINONK

28940

STIMPERT

ELIZABETH

(Folkers) 

N/S

UNK

10/2/1938

 

127

STIMPERT

GEARALDINE

 

F/W

UNK

4/12/1924

PANOLA

1020059

STIMPERT

JACOB

 

M/W

UNK

10/13/1916

MINONK

44653

STIMPERT

KATHRYN

 

F/W

UNK

10/22/1932

MINONK

1020146

STIMPERT

MARY

ELLEN

F/W

Y-42

11/26/1935

PANOLA

45423

STIMPERT

THEOBALD

JR

M/W

UNK

10/21/1918

PANOLA TWP

61116

STIMPERT

THEOBALD

 

N/S

UNK

7/4/1937

 

84

STIMPERT

THEOBALD

 

M/W

Y-53

11/29/1942

BENSON VIL

50322

STINE

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

1/7/1919

GREENE TWP

12710

STINE

EILEEN

B

F/W

UNK

1/14/1948

CLAYTON TWP

9146

STINE

EVERETT

HAROLD

M/W

UNK

10/4/1925

GREENE TWP

1020128

STINE

IRA

I

M/W

UNK

4/10/1947

GREENE TWP

18935

STINE

LAURA

H

F/W

UNK

6/28/1943

GREENE TWP

78

STINE

MAY

LUMPE

F/W

UNK

11/15/1940

GREENE TWP

157

STITES

MABLE

H

F/W

UNK

5/12/1917

CAZENOVIA TWP

47038

STITT

FRANK

BRIGGS

M/W

UNK

4/30/1930

EL PASO

1020060

STITT

HARRY

E

M/W

UNK

2/12/1945

EL PASO

11911

STIVERS

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

5/3/1929

METAMORA

1020098

STIVERS

GEORGE

W

M/W

UNK

1/24/1924

METAMORA

1020018

STIVERS

JOHN

GIBSON

M/W

UNK

6/12/1934

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020078

STIVERS

SUSAN

ALICE

F/W

UNK

10/3/1931

METAMORA

1020146

STOBBE

JULIA

 

F/W

UNK

9/10/1925

WASHBURN

1020114

STOCK

SARAH

E

F/W

UNK

4/14/1918

EUREKA

61048

STODDARD

BELA

MORGAN

M/W

UNK

1/20/1923

MINONK

1020014

STODDARD

REUBEN

B

M/W

Y-72

2/8/1942

MINONK

22

STODDARD

SARA

BELL

F/W

UNK

8/21/1923

MINONK

1020113

STOEDELI

ERNEST

GERALD

M/W

UNK

12/17/1922

METAMORA

1020136

STOKES

MICHAEL

 

M/W

UNK

5/15/1933

EL PASO

1020077

STOKES

WM

G

M/W

UNK

6/6/1923

EL PASO

1020090

STOKOWSKI

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

5/17/1917

MINONK

47034

STOKOWSKI

JOSEPH

S

M/W

UNK

2/25/1923

EUREKA

1020027

STOKOWSKI

LILLIAN

E

F/W

UNK

3/5/1919

MINONK

12740

STOKOWSKI

T ELLA

&

F/W

UNK

12/13/1920

MINONK

46626

STOLLER

JOYCE

MAE

F/W

Y-02

10/12/1935

EUREKA

45536

STONEMAN

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

9/24/1930

MINONK

1020120

STONIER

CHARLES

C

M/W

UNK

4/2/1924

MINONK

1020057

STONIER

NORA

 

N/S

UNK

10/11/1937

 

128

STOTLER

HULDA

ANN

F/W

UNK

10/31/1919

EL PASO TWP

36869

STOTLER

WALTER

 

N/S

UNK

1/8/1937

 

2

STOWELL

CHARLES

N

M/W

UNK

1/13/1918

EL PASO

61003

STOWELL

ETHEL

M

F/W

UNK

7/1/1920

EL PASO

32493

STOWELL

JOHN

OSCAR

M/W

UNK

12/5/1924

EL PASO

1020155

STOWELL

POLLY

MARIA

F/W

UNK

11/29/1926

EL PASO

1020152

STRANAHAN

NELLIE

G

F/W

UNK

3/28/1920

SECOR

15486

STRASSBURGER

CHRISTIAN

 

M/W

UNK

12/10/1923

MINONK

1020161

STRATTON

CORA

 

F/W

UNK

10/31/1925

MINONK TWP

1020133

STRAUCH

EDWARD

 

N/S

UNK

9/9/1939

 

128

STRAUCH

MARGARET

 

N/S

UNK

7/12/1937

 

87

STRAUCH

PAULINA

 

F/W

UNK

6/21/1944

WASHBURN VIL

26218

STRAUCH

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

6/30/1948

WASHBURN VIL

26554

STREB

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

4/30/1926

METAMORA

1020065

STREITMATTER

NAOMA

 

F/W

UNK

2/16/1920

MONTGOMERY TWP

11931

STRETCH

MARION

E

M/W

UNK

8/1/1925

EL PASO

1020109

STRICKLEN

ELIZABETH

ANN

F/W

UNK

12/2/1920

EL PASO TWP

43241

STRICKLER

JOHN

O

M/W

UNK

8/19/1930

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020107

STROBEL

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

11/18/1924

EL PASO

1020149

STROBL

SADIE

T

F/W

UNK

3/28/1944

EL PASO TWP

13963

STROMBERGER

RAYMOND

EUGENE

M/W

UNK

12/28/1922

EUREKA

1020139

STROTER

ROBERT

 

M/W

UNK

11/23/1927

METAMORA TWP

1020147

STROUD

MAUD

MAURINE

F/W

UNK

2/26/1917

EUREKA

46987

STUBE

HARRY

J

M/W

UNK

12/15/1918

CAZENOVIA TWP

61202

STUDER

AUGUSTA

 

F/W

UNK

10/14/1940

METAMORA

134

STUDER

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

4/1/1916

METAMORA

44578

STUDER

LOUIS

 

M/W

UNK

8/27/1940

METAMORA

104

STUESSER

JOHN

C

M/W

UNK

6/13/1946

EL PASO TWP

25750

STUMBAUGH

JENNIE

MAY

F/W

Y-53

1/24/1935

EL PASO

4326

STUMBAUGH

LEVI

 

M/W

UNK

7/2/1932

EL PASO

1020093

STUMBAUGH

NANCY

JANE

F/W

UNK

1/6/1920

EUREKA

3823

STUMBAUGH

SARAH

A

F/W

UNK

4/27/1944

EL PASO

18129

STUMBAUGH

WILLIAM

EUGENE

M/W

Y-70

9/17/1935

MONTGOMERY

41512

STURGEON

LEONA

M

F/W

Y-77

8/20/1941

EL PASO

100

STURGEON

SAMUEL

WILSON

M/W

UNK

11/4/1940

EL PASO

147

STURM

BERNAHARD

 

M/W

UNK

2/12/1926

EL PASO

1020018

STUTSKA

AMELIA

 

F/W

UNK

11/18/1932

MINONK

1020159

STUTSKI

LUKE

 

M/W

UNK

11/1/1923

MINONK

1020153

STUTZMAN

CLARENCE

F

M/W

UNK

3/1/1928

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020061

STUTZMAN

MAGGIE

 

F/W

UNK

3/1/1928

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020060

STYPSOCK

ANASTASIA

 

N/S

UNK

9/2/1939

 

131

STYPSOCK

CATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

12/30/1916

MINONK

44689

STYPSOCK

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

6/12/1931

MINONK

1020094

SULLIVAN

ELLEN

 

F/W

UNK

12/19/1917

MINONK

47144

SULLIVAN

FRANCES

E

F/W

UNK

12/17/1945

MINONK

50157

SULLIVAN

JENNIE

M

N/S

UNK

1/28/1939

 

23

SULLIVAN

LOTT

 

M/W

UNK

4/13/1932

MINONK

1020060

SULLIVAN

MARGARET

 

F/W

UNK

2/2/1933

MINONK

1020025

SULLIVAN

MARGARET

E

F/W

Y-80

5/12/1942

OLIO TWP

49

SULLIVAN

MICHEAL

K

M/W

Y-74

10/5/1942

MINONK

100

SULLIVAN

MICKEL

J

M/W

UNK

4/13/1926

MINONK

1020069

SULLIVAN

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

7/2/1921

CLAYTON TWP

23326

SUMMER

CHRISTIAN

 

M/W

UNK

7/3/1921

EUREKA

23321

SUMMER

MILO

G

M/W

UNK

1/24/1920

METAMORA TWP

3812

SUMMERS

JOHANNA

 

F/W

UNK

12/1/1919

METAMORA

43341

SUNDERLAND

GEORGE

WILSON

M/W

UNK

5/31/1920

METAMORA TWP

26463

SUNKEN

BRUNGER

D

M/W

UNK

4/30/1923

LINN TWP

1020074

SUNKEN

EILT

B

M/W

UNK

10/31/1948

EL PASO

42938

SUTER

ADOLPH

 

M/W

UNK

6/11/1934

METAMORA

1020075

SUTER

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

12/13/1918

METAMORA

61215

SUTTER

HERMAN

 

M/W

UNK

10/30/1917

METAMORA TWP

47102

SUTTON

CHARLES

M

M/W

UNK

1/14/1948

MINONK

4611

SUTTON

CHESTER

E

N/S

UNK

1/25/1939

 

4

SUTTON

DORA

 

F/W

UNK

10/23/1918

PALESTINE TWP

61115

SUTTON

FRANCES

S

F/W

UNK

12/11/1946

EL PASO

49616

SUTTON

LEROY

ALONZA

M/W

UNK

1/15/1932

MINONK

1020015

SUTTON

LIBIA

 

F/W

UNK

12/22/1928

EL PASO TWP

1020173

SUTTON

MARGARET

KATHYRN

F/W

UNK

8/16/1932

EL PASO TWP

1020111

SUTTON

MARY

A

F/W

UNK

12/28/1924

KANSAS TWP

1020162

SUTTON

SAMUEL

K

M/W

UNK

9/26/1943

PALESTINE TWP

111

SUTTON

THOMAS

W

M/W

UNK

10/1/1917

PALESTINE TWP

47101

SUTTON

WILLIAM

LAWRENCE

M/W

UNK

7/12/1933

PALESTINE TWP

1020102

SUTTOR

MARY

 

F/W

Y-79

11/7/1935

GOODFIELD

49454

SWALLOW

GEORGE

WILSON

M/W

UNK

5/6/1930

EUREKA

1020073

SWAN

JANE

 

F/W

UNK

6/6/1927

CLAYTON TWP

1020087

SWATSLEY

FLORA

E

F/W

Y-77

1/13/1942

EL PASO

2

SWATSLEY

JAMES

W

M/W

Y-73

5/26/1935

EL PASO

24090

SWAYNE

JOSEPH

B

M/W

Y-61

12/12/1941

KANSAS TWP

152

SWEET

FLORA

A

F/W

UNK

3/8/1926

EL PASO

1020046

SWEET

JOHN

ROWLAND

M/W

UNK

1/23/1920

EL PASO

5071

SWEETE

MEDDA

 

F/W

UNK

3/19/1916

KANSAS TWP

44559

SWEITZER

CATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

12/17/1924

OLIO TWP

1020153

SWISHER

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

1/12/1923

EUREKA

1020004

SWITZER

JOHN

W

M/W

Y-86

10/1/1942

ROANOKE TWP

101

SWITZER

MARGARET

M

F/W

UNK

3/13/1943

MONTGOMERY TWP

20

SWITZER

MARTHA

J

N/S

UNK

12/19/1937

 

144

SWITZER

MARY

F

F/W

UNK

12/14/1916

ROANOKE TWP

44680