Ingham County Michigan
Obituary Index 





A
ADAMS, Nila Kay
AIKENS, Lashonda Lynnette
AINGER, Gen. Daniel B.
ALVARADO, Cheryle J.
ANDERSON, ROY

B
BAKER, Lt. Luther B.
BANFIELD, Gary D.
BANFIELD, Rose
BALLARD, L. Anna
BARBER, Kelly
BARTHOLOMEW, Elizabeth E.
BARTHOLOMEW, Henry D.
BASEY, Cheryl Ann (Williaman)
BATEMAN, Brenda Lee
BAXTER, Mrs. Orvis
BECK, Joseph
BENKE, FRED
BERGAN, Rudolph Jr.
BISHOP, Dr. E. W.
BLAKELY, James
BLIVEN, Charles V. Sr.
BLIVEN, Flora Alice (Gardner)
BLIVEN, George W.
BLIVEN, Margaret Ann (Vincent)
BOSKO, Wallace L.
BREINING, Fred
BROWN, Mrs. Azro
BROWN, Carrie Lynn
BROWN, LaSundra
BUYCKS, Dayton S.

C
CAMPBELL, Malinda S.
CHAMBERLAIN, Jonathan
CHILD, William
CHILDS, Ethel Mary
CHILDS, Harold A.
COSCARELLI, Alfonso J.

D
DANIEL, Jalyn Daiquan
DART, Eben W.
DAVID, Max E.
DEAN, Frank P.
DEAN, :Lillian Isabell (Robbins)
DOYLE, Michael S.
DUCHENE, John H.
DUNSHEE, Sarah

E
EDMONDS, Robert G.

F
FARR, Larry Allen
FEDEWA, Urban J.
FENT, David Michael
FEZATTE, Carl L.
FOSTER, Seymour
FOX, Cary Lyn
FRITZ, Francis M.
FRITZ, Marjorie
FRITZ, Richard A.
FRITZ, William F.
FULTON, Radcliffe, Berwick
FULTON, William Thorne

G
GARRETT, Makila
GASKIN, Nina Naomi
GEORGE, W.S.
GLOWACKI, Genevieve
GLOWACKI, Thomas
GLOWACKI, Thomas,  Jr.
GLYNN, Ronald Lavell
GRAVES, Sabrina
GRZENDA, Paul R.
GUERNSEY, Mark

H
HAGAN, Katherine
HAKA, George
HAKA, Helen (Sivulka)
HALE, Jacqueline J.
HALL, George P.
HALL, Lauralee M.
HALL, Lena
HANCOCK, Chad
HEDGES, Hiram C.
HEDGES, Louise J. (Gibson)
HERRMANN, Agnes (Bauch)
HERRMANN, Christian
HERRMANN, Florence A.
HERRMANN, Henry
HERRMANN, John Theodore
HERRMANN, John Theodore
HERRMANN, Marie
HILL, Gladys (Hardy)
HOEPPNER, Emma B.
HOEPPNER, Otto K.
HOOKER, Frank A
.
HOUSEMAN, Keith R.

I
    INGALLS, Aaron T.
INGALLS, Aaron T. Jr.
INGALLS, Marietta (Annis)
IRISH, WALLACE

J

K
KELLEY, Victoria
KNAPP, Joseph W.
KOVACEVICH, Joseph J
KOVACEVICH, PFC Thomas James
KRAUSS, Carolyn Ann

L
LEE, Jacob Thomas
LEWIS, Elizabeth (Robbins)
LEY, Margaret
LEY, Oliver
LINCOLN, Lucretia

M
MASSA, Nina M.
McCLURE, David G
MELTON, William A.
MITCHELL, Betty Jane.
MITCHELL, Eloise
MITCHELL, Emma
MITCHELL, Irene F.
MITCHELL, John W.
MITCHELL, Joyce
MITCHELL, Reno A.
MITCHELL, Sanford G.

N

O
OLSON, J.A.
OSBORNE, Norma Jean (Fritz)
OSBORNE, Robert A.

P
PERRIN, Mary C.
PRICE, Ellen Agnes (Kehoe)
PRICE, Patrick
PRUDDEN, William K.

Q

R
RAYNER, John Sr.|
RAYNER, Francis Elizabeth (Robbins)
ROBBINS, Jeffrey Lee
ROBBINS, Lydia M.
ROBBINS, William P.
ROE, Mrs. N. J.
    RUNCIMAN, James H.

S
SCREIBER, Emma C.
SCHREIBER, Karl O.
SCHREIBER, Herman
SCHREIBER, Katharine
SHAFER, George N.
SIPLEY, Laura
SMITH, Roy Junior
SPEER, John W.
STACK, John K.
STANTON, Angeline
STANTON, Lewis H.
STILLMAN, Edith
STILLMAN, Emeline
STILLMAN, Orlando B.
STILLMAN, Ralph H.
STILLMAN, Robert
STILLMAN, Ruth

T
TEEL, Anne
TEEL, Donald P.
TEEL, Dorothy Herrmann
TEEL, Eric
TEEL, Harry C.
TEEL, Harry C.
TEEL, Irene K.
TEEL, Mary K.
TEEL, Richard S.
TEEL, Robert M.
TEEL, Velma
THOMAN, Candace


U

V
VAUGHN, Emily M.

W
WHITELEY, Elizabeth
WITT, Christian
WISE, Alfred
WROBEL, Rose Marie (Glowacki)

           

Copyright © Genealogy Trails