Finding Ancestors wherever their trails led with Genealogy Trails History Group

Crow Wing County, Minnesota


Births

Source: Births taken from Minnesota Burial & Death Records - transcribed by Tam

Ruth Mabel Robinson - - - May 21, 1915

Nicholas Bokerach - - - November 8, 1915

Gustive Almond Kenneth Johnson - - - September 15, 1916

John Fred Dibble - - - May 27, 1916

Kalvin Chas. Berry - - - March 27, 1913

Fretz H. Schultz - - - July 18, 1916

Mary Butric - - - April 22, 1917

James H. Graham - - - January 1, 1917

Samuel William Shanks - - - January 9, 1917

Any Stimach - - - July 17, 1914

Rosie Thomas - - - December 10, 1916

Laura Anna PerlInger - - - July 4, 1916

Arthur Brand - - - August 7, 1916

May Phyllis Frazer - - - September 6, 1914

Rose Henning - - - October 22, 1916

Clarence Barto - - - June 3, 1917

Vera Evangeline Bakken - - - August 10, 1912

Clyde Gerold Hill - - - July 17, 1917

Kinney Lee Converse - - - October 26, 1914

Howard Johnson - - - August 16, 1917

Dorothy Lasher - - - September 19, 1916

Forrest Elmer Moore - - - November 5, 1915

Barbara Gaylord Moore - - - December 21, 1917

Lee Robert Frink - - - November 25, 1910

John Lawrence Cushing - - - February 19, 1917

Bertha Lillian Brower - - - February 16, 1917

Everett C. Anderson - - - January 12, 1910

Robert Gillette - - - February 11, 1917

Loretta Ring - - - December 1, 1917

Donald Wadsworth - - - February 7, 1913

Leslie James Caron - - - April 1, 1917

Howard Robert Carroll - - - December 28, 1916

Arnold Elmer Jahn - - - January 23, 1914

George May Scott - - - August 23, 1915

Marjorie Mary Koop - - - March 3, 1917

William Mattson - - - August 22, 1916

Mildred Ethel Gee - - - June 28, 1917

Martha Maris Nordstrom - - - September 1, 1915

Elinore Anderson - - - December 15, 1913

Kenneth Arthur Andersen - - - December 18, 1915

George Charles Arnold - - - August 6, 1916


Crow Wing County Home Page

Visit our National Site:
Genealogy Trails
© Copyright by GenealogyTrails