Welcome to Missouri Genealogy Trails
Randolph County, MO

1910 DEATHS
Submitted by Peggy Thompson
Source: Mo. State Death Records


Last Name

First Name

Middle

Date of Death

Adams Sarah  

November 13, 1910

Alverson Green  

March 6, 1910

Andrews Melvin Jay

June 2, 1910

Andrews Sarah A

February 1, 1910

Ankrom Tina  

Feburary 8, 1910

Appleman Francis Laurie

July 6, 1910

Arnett Sarah J

November 22, 1910

Arrasmith Daniel Mabee

May 18, 1910

Atteberry Rupert Earl

November 1, 1910

Austin John H

July 2, 1910

Austin Martha  

August 11, 1910

Austin Wallar Fazwall

November 18, 1910

Bagby Clarence  

September 9, 1910

Bailey Thomas David

June 13, 1910

Baird Robert J

August 18, 1910

Barcus Leelyah Layharp

Setpember 25, 1910

Bassett Louise Maria

October 1, 1910

Bealey Hester  

November 27, 1910

Bennett Benjamin Lee

July 27, 1910

Benton Annie May

May 11, 1910

Bohls Geneva F

April 27, 1910

Bonita Thomas  

October 3, 1910

Bonnuni Robert  

September 2, 1910

Bouden William Homer

July 26, 1910

Bowman Ora Marie

April 30, 1910

Boyd Mollie  

September 16, 1910

Bramer Joseph  

January 9, 1910

Brasfield Sarah Ann

November 22, 1910

Brewer Abraham  

June 10, 1910

Brockman Flossie Nadine

July 17, 1910

Brookins Silas B

June 16, 1910

Brown Coleman  

May 2, 1910

Brown Edwin Johnson

December 21, 1910

Brown James Sylvester

August 29, 1910

Buck Winslow  

July 1, 1910

Buckleu A J

February 25, 1910

Buckner Ethel  

September 13, 1910

Burnett Clayborn  

March, 16, 1910

Bybee Victor  

October 9, 1910

Campbell May E

June 18, 1910

Carmody Bridget  

November 4, 1910

Carson Lesley  

September 2, 1910

Casey Mary E

August 5, 1910

Chaney Ottis William

March 30, 1910

Chapman Wm  

March 2, 1910

Christain Catherine  

August 27, 1910

Clark James  

February 7, 1910

Clemson Archie B

March 2, 1910

Clifton Rolla  

May 27, 1910

Coates James Green

July 19, 1910

Cockrill Sarah E

June 23, 1910

Collins Jowell  

December 8, 1910

Collins Nan  

February 27, 1910

Colver Louis Raymond

September 15, 1910

Cooper Ada Bell

March 2, 1910

Crabb Margaret Ellen

June 23, 1910

Creson James  

February 24, 1910

Cronan Infant  

June 12, 1910

Croswhite Damies Lucile

April 7, 1910

Crow Bernice Bogie

May 4, 1910

Curry Infant  

July 11, 1910

Dale Nancy  

October 11, 1910

Daly R W

November 13, 1910

Dameron Bert  

September 21, 1910

Dameron William Harrison

September 27, 1910

Dameron William Henry

September 28, 1910

Darst Edward Ordel

August 20, 1910

Davies Annie  

June 1, 1910

Davis Beverly  

November 15, 1910

Davis Lavenia  

June 20, 1910

Davis Ricler Enos

July 11, 1910

Davis Thomas J.

May 19, 1910

Davis Unknown  

December 5,1 910

Dean Daniel  

September 19, 1910

Denny John  

July 2, 1910

Denny Patsey  

February 16, 1910

Denwood Caroline  

June 11, 1910

Dickerson Carolyn  

March 4, 1910

Dillman Henry  

August 15, 1910

Dorman Walter Charles

July 15, 1910

Duncan Lizzie  

May 31, 1910

Dunn Elsie E

November 29, 1910

Dunn William K

July 4, 1910

Dunnivant Surilda Florence

December 16, 1910

Durnil Nellie May

April 25, 1910

Duvall John H

October 14, 1910

Edwards Joseph Clay

July 30, 1910

Edwards Martha Malinday

March 28, 1910

Edwards Sarah Francis

September 7, 1910

Elliott Sarah  

August 17, 1910

Emery Mamie  

July 16, 1910

Enoches Robert Mellville

July 2, 1910

Esry Unknown  

December 6, 1910

Evans Millie  

September 11, 1910

Evans Wirt  

July 26, 1910

Everhart Christopher  

September 10, 1910

Fancher Sarah Mrs. E

April 13, 1910

Felton Thomas  

April 17, 1910

Fennel Francis Werner

November 16, 1910

Ferguson Bettie  

December 4, 1910

Ferguson James Holland

September 16, 1910

Fleming Amelia G

September 13, 1910

Fleming Dorothy  

June 26, 1910

Fleming Unknown  

September 11, 1910

Flemings Sallie  

April 9, 1910

Foley Annie  

November 18, 1910

Ford Wm Miller

June 20, 1910

Frazier Victor  

June 26, 1910

Frederick Thomas  

May 16, 1910

Freeman Howard  

June 16, 1910

Furnish Anna Lucille

August 3, 1910

Galbreath Lena Leona

October 7, 1910

Ganaway Unknown  

September 20, 1910

Gannoway George  

July 8, 1910

Garoway Robert  

May 30, 1910

Garthland Thomas  

March 9, 1910

Gebhardt Rachel M

June 3, 1910

Gibson Emma S

July 22, 1910

Gillispie Raymond Arthur

June 19, 1910

Glover Kenneth Glen

April 21, 1910

Goddard George H

June 21, 1910

Goon Mary E

February 7, 1910

Gorham Virgie  

November 12, 1910

Grant Susan  

April 14, 1910

Graves Sallie Agee

March 7, 1910

Graves Susie  

December 20, 1910

Green Jno. Lewis

June 30, 1910

Green Walter Samuel

February 22, 1910

Grimes James T

July 2, 1910

Grittan Infant  

October 19, 1910

Haley Minerva Katherine

March 20, 1910

Halleburton Unknown  

October 1, 1910

Hallibuton E W

February 12, 1910

Halterman David  

December 10, 1910

Hamilton Lester  

April 15, 1910

Hammett Mary A

June 9, 1910

Hardister M F

October 21, 1910

Hardwick Hester May

April 3, 1910

Harvey Beulah  

November 7, 1910

Harvey Samuel Mabee

July 10, 1910

Haynes Louisa J

October 5, 1910

Heggeries Infant  

October 10, 1910

Hertizig Chas Vernon

June 29, 1910

Holbrook E Mrs W

October 13, 1910

Holley Unknown  

November 5, 1910

Holliday Levia  

July 19, 1910

Holliday Orlando Breckinridge

June 13, 1910

Hollingshead William Henry

July 5, 1910

Holly Ophelia  

June 15, 1910

Holman Frank  

April 19, 1910

Holman Harry  

April 19, 1910

Hopson Infant  

May 27, 1910

Hunter Mary  

February 15, 1910

Hutchison W E

January 20, 1910

Jaekel Carl  

December 2, 1910

Johnson Bell  

December 7, 1910

Johnson Earnest  

August 31, 1910

Johnson John Wesley

August 2, 1910

Jones Ada  

December 6, 1910

Jones Altje A

June 13, 1910

Jones Charlie  

March 7, 1910

Jones Wilmer Gray

October 2, 1910

Jordan Margaret  

November 30, 1910

Judge John Glennon

September 3, 1910

Keidel Christ  

November 29, 1910

Kellock Mary C

November 19, 1910

Kimbough Susie Edith

September 28, 1910

Kirby Bettie  

September 11, 1910

Kirby Catherine  

March 22, 1910

Kirby Willie  

May 22, 1910

Kline Theresa  

January 31, 1910

Knight Nancy Jane

March 10, 1910

Knox Annie Lillian

June 29, 1910

Lane Annie Louise

July 28, 1910

LaPlant Chas  

December _, 1910

LaPlant Nannie  

April 26, 1910

Large J W

March 1, 1910

Laster Arch  

March 31, 1910

Leftridge Jewel May

August 1, 1910

Leftridge June Etta

April 24, 1910

Leichman James  

February 4, 1910

Leming H C

August 16, 1910

Lesly Wm A

May 9, 1910

Lewis James Wesley

December 3, 1910

Lewis John J

December 18, 1910

Littrell Lurinda  

November 17, 1910

Lobin Mat  

June 17, 1910

Maddox Mary  

March 12, 1910

Mansfield Joseph  

April 7, 1910

March Benjamine  

June 26, 1910

March Mary E

May 26, 1910

March Nicholas  

May 8, 1910

Marts Leona  

October 6, 1910

Mason Katie  

October 15, 1910

Mason Sylvester  

April 6, 1910

Mayer Stillborn  

April 26, 1910

McConnell James Edward

May 6, 1910

McCormic Leroy  

August 24, 1910

McGonigal Edward Leo

June 23, 1910

McGuin Stillborn  

December 8, 1910

McGurk Peter  

March 1, 1910

McKinzie Ray  

October 23, 1910

McLean Mary Gertrude Cobb

March 26, 1910

McNear Emma  

March 25, 1910

Meadlock Alfred  

October 7, 1910

Mebergall Unknown  

December 8, 1910

Medley B F

April 8, 1910

Meyer John  

August 9, 1910

Millin George LaGrand

October 26, 1910

Milnis Dixie E

October 26, 1910

Minor Anna B

May 23, 1910

Minor Oliver Vinson

August 1, 1910

Mitchell Clarence  

February 1, 1910

Morris Maude Eva

January 24, 1910

Moss Estill Robert

December 28, 1910

Mudlrow Josie  

June 8, 1910

Mullen George LaGrand

October 26, 1910

Murphy Mrs. Kate

April 17, 1910

Murray Julia Mary

May 14, 1910

Neal William D

December 19, 1910

Nickols Mary Ann

November 3, 1910

Noel Elija A

February 14, 1910

Norton Margaret A

April 17, 1910

Olgham Robert  

August 18, 1910

Oliver Fred  

November 5, 1910

Ornburn Stillborn  

December 8, 1910

Orr Elizabeth  

December 6, 1910

Overby William Henry Harrison

June 27, 1910

Owen John J

July 16, 1910

Owens Irwin  

February 27, 1910

Palmer Lucetta  

February 24, 1910

Pelty Thomas  

April 9, 1910

Pinkerton Forest  

April 21, 1910

Pitman Ancell Daniel

November 28, 1910

Poe Eula B

December 24, 1910

Polstan Andrew  

September 24, 1910

Pryor Benjamin  

July 8, 1910

Race John Wilford

January 2, 1910

Ray Haywood  

June 14, 1910

Redd Roy Brook

February 18, 1910

Redel Roy B

February 18, 1910

Reed Buster  

July 6, 1910

Reed William Henry

December 8, 1910

Reese Gwenthayan  

May 30, 1910

Reeves Michael  

April 25, 1910

Reynolds Leminda J

May 24, 1910

Richardson Callie  

May 11, 1910

Ricker Marcus F

December 7, 1910

Rider Annie I

March 11, 1910

Ridgway Mary A

March 4, 1910

Robinson Lillian  

April 12, 1910

Robinson Sarrah May

March 21, 1910

Roche Thomas J

July 29, 1910

Roe George W

April 9, 1910

Rowe Ella C

March 1, 1910

Rutledge Unknown  

October 28, 1910

Scott John  

March 10, 1910

Sears Louis  

February 29, 1910

Selby Infant  

October 12, 1910

Sharp Clara Sylvia

October 8, 1910

Shearer Laura V

February 11, 1910

Silvers Harriet  

December 1, 1910

Simpson Ida  

September 17, 1910

Slautinnan Sarah D

March 10, 1910

Smith Andrew  

September 29, 1910

Smith Asa William

January 17, 1910

Smith Francis Mildred

July 24, 1910

Smith Gertrude  

June 27, 1910

Smith James  

February 23, 1910

Smith Orphia  

April 4, 1910

Smith Viola Mae

June 27, 1910

Smith Willie May

March 20, 1910

Smizers Maggie  

April 8, 1910

Sneyser Maggie  

April 8, 1910

Snodgrass C H

February 20, 1910

Sparks Mildred  

November 14, 1910

Spatts Mable  

August 3, 1910

Sperry William H

March 10, 1910

Spurling Lucy Jane

August 11, 1910

Spurling Willard Eugene

September 21, 1910

St Clair Robert Bragg

March 14, 1910

Stacy Kenneth  

November 23, 1910

Stark William Howell

November 23, 1910

Stevenson Albert Wm

March 19, 1910

Stone James Odis

October 15, 1910

Story A J

March 28, 1910

Strother Mary Jane

July 26, 1910

Sunderland Catherine Lucile

December 21, 1910

Taylor Ella  

April 15, 1910

taylor Hettie  

August 3, 1910

Taylor Stillborn  

August 7, 1910

Taylor Williard  

September 19, 1910

Terrell Lolah  

August 10, 1910

Terrill William Eugene

June 3, 1910

Terry Anna Miller

April 25, 1910

Teters J Ruth

August 5, 1910

Thomas Robert T

June 27, 1910

Thompson Susan Jewel

November 21, 1910

Truby D Green

November 15, 1910

Truby Mary A

November 25, 1910

Truesdale Lester  

September 7, 1910

Tuley Eliza Jane

March 16, 1910

Turner Willie Mae

August 22, 1910

Unknown Stillborn  

March _, 1910

Unknown Unknown  

Unknown, 1910

Unknown Unknown  

June 15, 1910

Valelly Annie C

July 22, 1910

Valelly Unknown  

June 10, 1910

Walden Amanda  

March 21, 1910

Warhurst Lillian  

February 2, 1910

Weacks J W

December 12, 1910

Webster Stillborn  

March 21, 1910

Weiler Bernard C

September 4, 1910

Wells Albert  

September 1, 1910

Wells Grant  

May 31, 1910

Wells Mariah  

October 26, 1910

Wheeler Anna  

November 15, 1910

Whiles Lloyd  

July 15, 1910

Whiles Richard Green

February 18, 1910

Whites Russell  

July 22, 1910

Whitlock W I

July 30, 1910

Whitmore Johnie  

March 6, 1910

Wight Harriett A

March 19, 1910

Wilkinson Thos  

August 30, 1910

Williams Augusta  

May 28, 1910

Williams George  

November 16, 1910

Williams Gladys M

July 3, 1910

Williams Infant  

September 2, 1910

Willis Amanda M

May 12, 1910

Wilson Henry  

March 23, 1910

Wilson John A

June 9, 1910

Wilson Minnie Terrill

February 28, 1910

Winn Elonzo B

October 13, 1910

Winn Felix  

September 9, 1910

Wisdom Allie Ruth

February 8, 1910

Witmarsh Joseph  

December 4, 1910

Wood James C

July 23, 1910

Wooden John T

May 8, 1910

Woody John  

February 14, 1910

Wright Charles Durling

November 25, 1910


HOME

©Genealogy Trails