Genealogy Trails - Finding Ancestors wherever their trails led
Doña Ana County, New Mexico

line
Memory Gardens
of the Valley Cemetery

line

Santa Teresa, Dona Ana County
Memory Garden Valley Cemetery

Memory Garden Valley Map

A - C

Last         First / Middle (Maiden)     Birth        Death
Name         Name                        Date         Date             Notes          

Aboud        Braden A                  10-20-1992    2-04-2007
Aboud        Marcy Ann                  8-19-1953   11-12-2008
Abraham      Fahim                           1909         1991
Abraham      Harry F                         1932         2007
Abraham      Jeanette A                      1943
Abraham      Olga P                          1913         1990
Abraham      Robert F                        1945         1998
Abraham      Rosa C                          1954
Acosta       Rosa                       8-30-1896   10-03-1982
Adam         Erika G                         1889         1985
Adam         Georg A                         1886         1978
Agudo        Imelda Rio                      1949         1997
Aguilar      Carlos Jr.                 1-21-1912   11-09-1995
Aguilar      Concepcion                 4-17-1924   10-23-1999   Conchita
Aguirre      Nicolasa                        1912         1996
Ahlgren      Carl A                    11-16-1915   11-13-2002
Ahlgren      Marion B                   2-28-1919    9-27-1986
Alaez        Pauline W                       1910         1987
Alarcon      Mary Louise                8-01-1919   10-03-2010
Alba         Jose Tereso                     1935         2003
Alexander    Dixie J                    9-20-1919
Alexander    Thomas E                   9-16-1912    2-12-2004
Alfonso      Dulce Maria                     1906         1990
Algarra      Enrique                         1939         1993
Algarra      Lucy                            1947         1993
Alkire       Lawrence R                      1904         1968
Alkire       Virginia E                      1912         1964
Allen        Clinton B                       1900         1982
Allen        Jay Owen                        1963         1994
Allen        Lois M                          1915         1985
Allred       Lynn                            1953         1986
Alva         Maria                           1915         1992
Alvarado     Guadalupe J               12-12-1916   12-30-2004
Alvarado     Sandra Lee                 5-31-1951    6-24-2009
Alvarez      Consuelo R                      1917         2003
Alvarez      Margarita E                     1899         1991
Alvarez      Maria De La Luz                 1930         2006
Alvarez      Ramon E                         1911         1980
Anderson     Arthur L                        1934         1988
Andestad     Elizabeth Baker (Ross)          1920         2005
Andestad     John Lawrence                   1907         1993
Anger        Henry E                         1933         1979
Antone       Evan Haywood              12-12-1922    3-25-2009
Antone       Felix Arthur Jr.                1913         1996
Antone       Mary Ann                  11-20-1927    2-27-2006
Antone       Mary Bernadine Arnold           1918         2006
Anzures      Maria Elena                     1945         2004
Appleton     Theopholis James           8-17-1955    8-24-1961
Araujo       Maria Morales De                1927         2000
Arce         Domitila                   8-07-1926    4-05-1990
Arce         Jose Maria                11-23-1922    3-29-2006
Aris         Soledad                    1-05-1922   12-11-2001
Aris         Vicente                    7-05-1920    4-14-1988
Arriaga      Francisca M                     1915         2009
Arriaga      Narciso V                       1913         1989
Arroyo       Leobardo Axel                   1973         2008
Aun          Carlos Jr.                12-23-1931    5-16-1988
Austin       Lois                            1923         2003
Austin       Robert                          1920         2004
Ayala        Victor P                   9-25-1934    7-30-1993
Ayers        Beulah B                  10-22-1891    7-01-1974
Ayers        Mack R                    11-24-1887    3-29-1974
Ayoub        Brenda K                  12-21-1959
Ayoub        Fred L                    11-04-1960   11-02-2002
Babbi        Nadejda Dolbieva                1901         1983
Baden        Shirley M                       1932         1993
Baker        Joseph P                  12-15-1916    6-26-1982
Baladez      Lucila                     8-07-1936    9-14-2006
Balderrama   Jovita                    11-23-1906    2-25-1983
Banderson    Eugene M                        1898         1975
Banderson    Vera N                          1902         1973
Baray        Maria Cristina             5-22-1917    1-08-1988
Baray        Pablo Enrique              1-20-1909    8-16-1980
Barrozo      David G                    1-03-1976
Barton       Lisa                            1943
Barton       Rex                             1918         1990
Bartz        Albert T                        1912         1984
Bartz        Bertie T                        1911         1984
Beck         Mary Ellen Devine               1877         1955
Beck         Robert R                   9-25-1911    1-31-1974
Becker       Martha G                        1917         1976
Becker       William E                       1914         2001
Belk         Bates McFarland                 1914         2000
Belk         Catherine C                     1918         1994
Belk         Leslie Louis Jones              1946         1985
Benitez      Armando                    2-08-1963    1-05-1996
Bennett      Alyce C                    9-00-1899   11-00-1968
Bennett      Arthur G                   4-00-1907    2-00-1971
Benton       Frank A                    4-22-1921    1-03-1976
Berkow       Cuca                            1883         1965
Berkow       Herman                          1872         1962
Berryhill    Sharon L                        1941
Berryhill    William W                       1928         2008
Bickley      Barney                          1929
Bickley      Shirley A                       1931         2000
Bieganowski  Cassie                          1951         1980
Billstone    Robert Lee                 9-13-1947    6-14-2006
Billstone    Susan Kay                  2-04-1947
Black        Charles E                       1916         1976
Blakely      Alma C                          1926
Blakely      Mark E                          1922         2006
Blohm        Robert                          1915         2005   Married July 12, 1942
Blohm        Shirley                         1919         2008   Married July 12, 1942
Boatright    Carolyn J                       1938
Boatright    Leland L                        1935         2001
Bolen        Lois L                     8-16-1921    2-17-1999
Bolen        Max C                      9-23-1919
Bond         Archie                          1880         1967
Bond         Jess W                          1915         1985
Bond         Martha R                        1917         1977
Bond         Rosie P                         1890         1964
Bono         Dolores                         1905         1978
Borunda      Hortensia P               10-16-1917    8-05-1990
Borunda      Jose Cleofas               6-06-1888    8-16-1980
Bowden       Josephine P                     1909         1988
Bowden       William H                       1898         1987
Boyd         Chester C                  1-10-1907    3-25-1991
Boyd         Fern B                     8-15-1910   11-01-1995
Bradford     Gladys M                        1921
Bradford     Morris R                        1913         1966
Bradshaw     Thomas S                        1923         1981
Brand        Melissa Fraser                  1954         1995
Brazeal      Zella Mae                  7-14-1919   11-25-1989
Briseno      Thomas P                        1923         2007
Brockington  Mark Alexander                  1960         2006
Brodie       Barbara A                  8-29-1923   11-15-1996
Brodie       Blanche B                       1889         1978
Brodie       Charles R                       1889         1981
Brodie       Charles R Jr.              2-16-1926    4-18-1973
Brown        Opal V                          1906         1877
Bustamante   Jose G                     7-18-1929    4-03-2005
Byers        Novella DeVore                  1890         1980
Calderon     Estrella F                      1914         1995
Calderon     Pablo O                         1921         1998
Calzado      Antonia                         1920         1976
Calzado      Zulema                          1915         1994
Campos       Margarita Maria            3-23-1947    5-29-2009
Candelas     Mary Lou                  12-24-1959   10-19-2003
Caranda      Marilyn H                       1922         1987
Card         Margaret D                      1924         1981
Cardenas     Leo                        5-02-1929
Cardenas     Tess M                     8-26-1928    8-22-1998
Carmona F    Jose D                     2-01-1952    1-22-2007
Carmona      Maria Luisa                1-24-1932   10-02-1999
Carr         Frank E                   10-05-1916    4-08-1994
Carr         Ruth H                     3-04-1913    1-22-1990
Carroll      Alyce O                         1907         1999
Carroll      Edwin W                         1912         2000
Carson       Daniel B                        1915         1991
Carson       James M                    1-25-1919    8-26-1997
Carson       Mary Gloria                8-01-1927    5-31-2006
Carson       Patricia                        1919         2011
Carson       Verda I                         1922         2008
Carson       William                         1916         1978
Cartwright   Rosa Minta                      1902         1983
Casas        Richard R                  8-22-1947   10-03-1994
Castle       Albert A                        1920         2003
Castle       Armon James                3-09-1894    3-13-1979
Castle       Emma E (Peggy)                  1919         2008
Castle       Myrtle A                   1-02-1901    2-16-1993
Catino       Suk Cha                    5-24-1948    6-01-2007
Cazares      Her                             1954         2007
Cazares      Ruben                           1954
Cave         Barbara Jean                    1935         2003
Cave         Fred W                          1907         2003
Cave         Gertrude E                      1918
Chance       Martin B                        1959         1974
Chauvet      Mary                            1900         1991
Chauvet      Seth N                     8-11-1897    6-20-1975
Cheng        Maria Dolores Guajardo De       1916         2001
Chlarson     Conrad H                        1928         1999
Chlarson     Peggy                           1932         2000
Chumney      Carl S                          1903         1991
Chumney      Ophelia M                       1908         1994
Cisneros     Estela R                  10-15-1921    4-10-2000
Cisneros     Juan                            1919         2000
Cobb         Gussie D                        1895         1980
Coldwell     Eula                                    6-12-1989
Coldwell     Joanne W                        1930         1997
Coldwell     William Irving                  1883         1976
Coldwell     William I                       1919         2001
Cole         Leona L                         1905         1983
Cole         Thomas A                        1898         1981
Collins      Lynn                            1927         1999
Collins      Marian B                  11-15-1922    5-05-1971
Collins      Walter R II                     1955         1997
Collins      William Coldwell           6-19-1921    3-19-2003
Cole         Verna Boone                     1900         1977
Comfort      Emma D                          1922         1989
Comfort      Frank W                         1922         1994
Conaster     Elva                            1903         1971
Conaster     Opal                            1904
Contreras    Jose E                          1970         2002
Cook         Elizabeth W                     1903         2001
Cooper       Scott                      5-30-1919   12-19-1984   Lt Col US Army WWII Korea
Cordero      Carlos                    10-27-1911    3-22-1985
Cordero      Consuelo                   2-14-1916    6-10-2003
Cordero      Manuel G Jr.               2-16-1943    5-27-2003
Crandall     John D                          1919         2007
Crandall     Mirriam G                       1920         2000
Crawford     Donna C                    1-27-1918    5-07-2001
Crawford     Frank C                    6-06-1899    6-08-1989
Crowell      Nancy Kitson              12-07-1918    4-30-1983
Crowell      Robert S                   5-20-1914    5-04-1999
Crus         Roberto Macias                  1935         1996
Curry        Jerry A (Honey)           10-02-1932    2-06-2000

 


Memory Gardens of the Valley Cemetery
Santa Teresa, Dona Ana County
D - H

Last         First / Middle (Maiden)     Birth        Death
Name         Name                        Date         Date             Notes          

Daniels      Barbara J                  4-17-1952   10-26-1991
Deal         Don E                           1912         1993
Deal         Myrtle L                        1916         1984
Deere        Genevieve C                     1909         1997
Deere        Gerald V                        1914         1983
Delgado      Carmen V                        1918         2005
Delgado      Edward L                        1918
Delgado      Inez                            1905         1995
Delgado      Josefa                          1895         1986
Delgado      Maria H                         1907         1998
Delgado      Pedro                      4-30-1896    6-22-1982
Dellert      C Fred                          1916         1996
Dellert      Gladys C                        1918         1991
Denney       Bertha B                   5-22-1912    9-29-2007
Derrick      Vera Hays                  8-20-1904    6-14-1990
Diamond      Thomas M Sr.               8-22-1905    9-03-1972
Diamond      Violet E                   4-14-1904    6-03-1999
Diesner      Margarete                       1899         1982
Diesner      Robert                          1884         1958
Dodson       Elizabeth Jane             2-04-1920    3-19-1997
Dodson       Lee Brewster               5-02-1910   11-29-1999
Donnally     Harriet C                       1914         1993
Donnally     Robert E Jr.                    1919         1994
Donnelly     HH                              1919         1990   Dr.
Donnelly     Kevin J                         1955         1988
Donnelly     Matthew L                  4-08-1970    6-06-1982
Doyle        Aileen D                   4-24-1904   12-05-1980
Edwards      Timothy James             11-21-1960    2-27-1992
Ellis        Catherine T                6-08-1912    7-19-2007
Ellis        Paul C                    12-28-1910   12-05-1991
Ellis        Frank E                         1915         1980
Ellis        Sally A                         1929
Escandon     Carmen M                        1912         2005
Espalin      David                      6-10-1951    4-17-1979
Espinoza     Juan                       8-09-1945    7-11-2004
Espinoza     Marcela H                       1898         1983
Espinoza     Maurilio B                      1894         1975
Estrada      Maria Irene                5-05-1934    1-08-2004
Eurich       Howell H                   8-30-1929   11-03-1982   AMN 1 US Air Force
Farah        Kaissar H                  1-22-1943    9-17-2007
Farah        Salma                      1-19-1952
Fenack       Tony Jr.                  11-02-1923   11-10-2002   Pvt US Army Air Forces WWII
Fernandez    Julio L                    4-12-1924   11-30-2005
Fernandez    Maria R                    5-07-1931
Fierro       Eustolia N                 2-09-1929    4-29-2005
Fierro       Javier                          1958         1995
Fierro       Juan                       6-16-1951
Fierro       Reynaldo                        1922         2000
Fierro       Trinidad M                      1920         1986
Fineron      Lucille O                       1922         1980
Finley       Angela                     7-11-1924
Finley       Marshall T                11-03-1914    4-20-1996
Flores       Jesus Adrian               3-29-1983    2-21-2001
Flores       Jose Q                          1901         1973
Flores       Juana R                         1907         1981
Flores       Julia M                         1929         2002
Flores       Raymond                         1969         2004
Ford         Mary F                          1925         2001
Fox          Floyd H                         1906         1977
Fox          Robbie M                        1912         1995
Franco       Maria Ramirez                   1943         2000
Fraser       Mary Austin                     1925         2000
Frias        Dolores M                       1925         2002
Frias        Joe H                           1923
Frood        Ernest M                        1902         1980
Fry          Ethel M                         1924         1993
Fry          Kenneth W                       1919         2002
Galbraith    Bob S                           1928         2009
Galbraith    Carol A                         1939         1996
Garcia       George                    10-24-1952    3-11-2003
Garcia       Gonzalo M                  5-23-1931
Garcia       Sofia G                    7-09-1932    7-09-2006
Garza        Esperanza M                     1896         1973
Geise        Blanche A                       1922
Geise        Floyd F                         1908         1990
Georges      Anne P                          1931         1998
Georges      Gerald A                        1933
Gillespie    Eloise J                        1905         1989
Glass        Charles F                       1919         1983
Glass        Clem F                          1892         1980
Glass        Dorotha H                       1923         2007
Glass        Inez Gilley                     1899         1992
Golding      Frank C                         1900         1990   US Army
Golding      Mary S                          1911         2008
Gomez        David                           1973         1989
Gomez        Leticia                         1962         1993
Gomez        Sofia P                   10-01-1930    9-20-2009
Gonzalez     Andres                    12-28-1939    7-14-2003
Grable       Simona                          1951         2001
Graige       Dorothy McGutcheon         2-20-1981    6-03-2003
Grandos      Fernando                   3-23-1958    2-09-1980
Grear        Judson                          1912         1998
Grear        Ruth                            1915
Gregory      Dalton                     8-02-1922    8-23-2008
Gregory      Eron B (Campbell)          8-22-1899   12-24-1963
Griffin      Ivy Falke                  6-20-1894   12-08-1980
Griffin      Win Alline                10-01-1917
Grubb        Marie                      9-27-1923   10-02-2001
Haddad       George Kahill              4-23-1926    9-20-2006
Hamilton     Annabelle C                     1918         1982
Hamilton     Leverett C                      1912         2000
Hansen       Andrew C                        1886         1969
Hansen       Georgie A                       1893         1977
Hansen       Wayne                           1928         1987
Harbison     Elizabeth A                     1942         1996
Harbison     Ralph W                         1935
Hardin       Charles Newell                  1910         1980
Hardin       Merle                           1910         1987
Hart         Milton R                   3-10-1937   11-25-1971   Texas Cpl US Marine Corps
Hart         Rue Beatrice               9-24-1906    3-10-1999
Haskins      Donald Lee                 3-14-1930    9-07-2008   (1) Famous
Hays         Charlotte C               10-18-1944    7-23-2006
Hays         Helen L                    7-17-1912    7-23-1964
Hays         S Leslie                   3-14-1907   10-08-1981
Heitmann     Bea A                           1919
Heitmann     Harold H                        1909         1996
Henry        Justin William                  1978         2001
Herceg       Jeremiah A                      1978         1993
Hernandez    Carmen B                        1924         2002
Hernandez    Eusebio Jr.                     1938         2001   "Chevo"
Hernandez    Pablo                           1912         1996   "Paul"
Herrera      Juana                      7-29-1945   11-23-2007
Hidalgo      Ignacio                         1910         1987   Nacho
Hidalgo      Sira M                          1912         1981   Tillie
Hills        Sally                           1910         2001
Hinojosa     Panfila                    6-01-1923    6-26-1991
Hohmann      Lourdes                    8-08-1965    2-18-1991
Holderman    Carol I                    3-26-1941   10-12-2007
Holderman    W Cole                     1-31-1941
Holmes       Kay E                           1969         1981
Hopkins      Ralph H                         1915         1980
Horrell      Sam                             1928         1986
Hovious      Roy Robert                      1907         1985
Hovious      Wanda A                         1910
Hovious      Warren Roy                      1930         1981
Howard       Merton L                        1931         1983   M.D.
Howell       Stephen L                       1948         2010
Hughes       Elizabeth                       1912         1992
Hughes       William P                       1911         1979
Huthsteiner  Polly                           1899         1980
Huthsteiner  Robert E                        1902         1966

(1)  University of Texas at El Paso (UTEP) Men's Basketball Coach 1961-1999
     Hall of Fame Coach, "The Bear", coach of the National Championship team
     portrayed in the movie "Glory Road"

 


Memory Gardens of the Valley Cemetery
Santa Teresa, Dona Ana County
I - N

Last         First / Middle (Maiden)     Birth        Death
Name         Name                        Date         Date             Notes          

Jamison      Jerry L                    9-27-1958    8-25-2009
Jastrzembski Madeline Romaine                1959         1996
Jenna        Virginia Baker                  1927         1993
Johnson      Barbara J                       1933         1994
Johnston     Richard S                 11-30-1957    4-15-1995
Jordan       Simon Dimitri              5-11-1984   11-30-2006
Juan         Josephine G                     1902         1987
Kelly        A J                        3-14-1914    8-13-2001
Kelly        Jewel G                    8-03-1904    6-20-1998
Kern         Mary Helen                      1920         1992
King         Lisa Anne (Hawkins)       10-19-1972    9-01-2001
LaBadie      George V III               5-17-1948    9-16-1988
Lane         Stanford Boyce II               1943         2006
Lara         Juan A                          1910         1993
Lassich      Robert                          1958         1996
Laymon       Christina Le               2-05-1984    8-18-2002
Leach        Andrew P                  10-20-1933   12-21-2001
Leach        Sarah T                   11-17-1939    2-20-2007
Leatherwood  Linda S                    9-07-1951
Leatherwood  Neil T                     3-17-1941   10-09-2004
Lees         Elizabeth F                     1889         1982
Lerma        Bertha C                   8-22-1936    9-19-2010
Leyva        Sebastian                  2-24-1992    5-16-2004
Lillebo      Adele M                    6-21-1934    6-08-2001
Limas        Concha                          1919         2010
Limas        Juan                            1914
Limas        Manuel                     2-25-2009   12-20-2009
Limas        Maria                      7-05-1929    7-01-2007
Linneer      Mary L                    12-07-1909    1-17-1991
Linneer      Philip M                  10-30-1907    8-18-1989
Lipscomb     Abner S                         1907         1982
Lipscomb     Josephine G                     1910         1991
Lockett      Sue Carol                       1938         1983
Lopez        Alberto Jr.               10-16-1953   10-16-2005
Lopez        Rachel M                  10-01-1952
Lopez        Isabel E                   9-13-1935    2-29-2008
Lowenberg    Flora A                         1907         1992
Lowenberg    Julius C                        1901         1980
Lowery       Gertrude                        1895         1979
Lozano       Domitila H                 5-12-1935    4-25-1993
Lunares      Maria J                         1918         1998
Lundahl      Margaret Norain                 1904         1995
Macias       Ramona Preciado            9-15-1954   11-11-1996
Maher        James S                         1896         1972
Maher        Mae C                           1898         1983
Mapula       Amelia Y                        1912         1996
Mapula       Jesus R                         1912         2005
Mapula       Melissa M                 10-08-1963    6-27-1982
Mapula       Robert M                   2-13-1935    8-23-2002
Marians      Ellen Ann                       1914         1970
Mariconda    Aleta Regina               8-20-1950
Marquez      Esteban                   12-26-1919    7-03-2008
Marquez      Jose A                          1915         1996
Martinez     Beatriz                         1973         2002   Bea
Martinez     Benita M                   4-06-1921    3-20-2001
Martinez     Eduardo David              8-25-1953    8-13-2004
Martinez     Jesus M Castaneda          2-19-1953
Martinez     Margarita F                     1901         1988
Martinez     Maria Isabel               7-02-1926    1-12-2009
Martinez     Maria S                    2-05-1923   10-14-2009
Martinez     Miguel A                   8-23-1979    2-01-2005
Mata         Nicolasa                   9-10-1922   12-02-2003
Maudslay     Donald C                        1913         1994
Maudslay     Patricia                        1912         1979
May          J Denis Sr.                9-24-1954    7-29-2005
May          Lydia P                   11-22-1951
McFadden     John B                          1906         1993
McFadden     Marjorie O                      1909         1979
McKee        Shirley Jean               5-02-1934   12-11-2008
McLaughlin   Sandra                    11-10-1948    2-08-2003
McLaughlin   Trevis Arnold              6-13-1967    6-16-1989
McNutt       Laura Pearcy                    1909         1996
McWilliams   Foy M                           1930         1970
Mendoza      Guadalupe                 12-12-1929    6-20-1996
Mendoza      Manuela                   12-19-1948    7-01-2005
Mendoza      Martin                     7-29-1935
Mifflin      Ed                              1896         1986   "Uncle"
Mijarez      Elisa B                         1907         1981
Miller       Evangeline M              12-27-1924   12-23-2002
Miller       Huel G                    12-30-1920   12-10-1983
Molinar      Carlos Sr.                      1922         1988
Molinar      Jose F                          1903         1992
Molinar      Juana M                         1905         1988
Moore        Catherine Elizabeth        5-26-1914    9-28-2001
Moore        Estelle                         1907         1994
Moore        Gladys Ann                      1896         1983
Moore        Ted H                           1903         1989
Moore        Susann K                   4-08-1947    3-08-1982
Morales      Esteban                   11-28-1905    4-20-1973
Morales      Mary Lou                   9-29-1926    2-28-2009
Morales      Rosa                       9-04-1909    4-01-1999
Moreno       Martin                          1962         1995
Morris       Harry L                         1943         2007
Morrison     Barbara                         1945
Morrison     John G                          1942         2005
Murphy       Norethel M                 7-08-1910    5-14-1988
Narro        Anna C                    10-17-1950    2-11-1995
Nash         Afton                           1911         2001
Nash         Velma                           1912         2004
Nichols      John William                    1928         1998
Nieto        Mercedes                  11-15-1903    7-23-1989
Nieto        Patricia                   1-11-1949   11-14-1987
Noble        Barry Alan                      1965         1990

 


Memory Gardens of the Valley Cemetery
Santa Teresa, Dona Ana County
O - Z

Last         First / Middle (Maiden)     Birth        Death
Name         Name                        Date         Date             Notes          

Ochoa        Art                        8-14-1964    1-22-2005
Ochoa        Ismael G                  12-06-1929    2-13-2007
Ochoa        Maria Luz                       1908         2000
Ochoa        Miguel                          1910         1999
Ochoa        Ruben R                         1939         1994
Ortega       Lorenzo                         1915         2001
Ortega       Victoria                        1930         2010
Ottone       Helen M                    3-23-1912    1-25-2009
Ottone       Peter                      1-14-1912    5-23-1980
Padilla      Oscar E                    8-12-1936    2-12-2006
Paredes      Filogonio                       1929         2003
Paredes      Guadalupe                       1927         1997
Pastrana     Laura                           1963         1986
Pastrana     Robert Michael                  1961         1984
Pattison     Katherine                       1910         1991
Pauk         Earl A                          1904         1983
Pauk         Frank A                         1965         1980
Pauk         Penny                           1923         1997
Paz          Aleman
Peevey       Clyde H                         1914         2004
Peevey       Joe G                           1912         1994
Perez        Francisco                  6-17-1938   12-02-2002
Perez        Soledad                   12-19-1937    4-16-2005
Peters       Martha Word                             9-11-1991   Wife of N Burt Peters
Peters       N Burt                                  1-06-2003   Husband of Martha W Peters
Peterson     Allen Duane                     1941         1997
Peterson     Mary E B                  10-04-1933    6-17-1995
Peterson     Sally Ann (Ellis)               1951
Phaup        Eugene L                        1903         1989
Phaup        Juanita E                       1910         2000
Pierce       Melinda M                  7-13-1960    7-26-2004
Pina         Herminia                        1934         2001
Pinero       Gerturdis Diaz             2-26-1902    3-26-1993
Platt        Jane Wilder               10-09-1908   11-02-1995   Mimi Jane
Ponsolle     Bernice R                       1911         2000
Porras       Jose C                          1919         2001
Poulos       Frank P                    3-24-1927    5-19-2009
Poulos       Martha G                   4-15-1927   12-24-1994
Preslar      Stephen Clifford                1949         1993
Pressler     Emily C                         1919         1993
Puig         Suzanne                         1967         1972
Quinones     Jose Luis                  2-18-1930    5-10-2000
Ramirez      Nicasio                         1893         1988   Nick
Ramos        Carlota O                       1898         1985
Ramos        Julian                          1898         1982
Raudry       Leslie Abraham             8-30-1954    9-19-2000
Reaves       Edith                           1924
Reaves       Raymond                         1923         2004
Renteria     Jesus Jose                      1922         1975
Reyes        Leonor (Rosillo)           9-03-1928    9-28-2003
Rinard       Alma Sue                        1985         2000
Rinard       Rosa L                          1968
Rios         Isela Guadalupe           10-19-1959    5-03-2010
Robertson    William S                       1920         1987   D.D.S.
Rocha        Benjamin D                 4-18-1941    3-08-1998   A2C US Air Force
Rodriguez    Josefina C H                    1894         1990
Rodriguez    Luisa                      8-25-1947    8-14-2005
Rodriquez    Theresa James             11-01-1958   11-08-1989
Roemer       Florence D                 3-23-1914   11-17-1992
Rojo         Justo                           1924
Rojo         Maria Luisa                     1926         2002
Roney        Jimmie Ruth                     1917         2007
Ronne        Max                             1908         1989
Ruiz         Magdalena R                6-27-1931   12-24-2004
Ruthardt     Kenneth C                  5-21-1929    3-07-1990
Rutherford   Genevieve Irene            7-19-1899    4-10-1992
Rutherford   Harle Adair                9-03-1920   12-24-2004
Rutherford   Harry O                         1916         2004
Rutherford   Virginia Dare                   1917         1984
Ryan         John J                          1931         1986   "Jack"
Salas        Francisco V                     1923         1984
Salas        Margarita                 11-19-1956    6-09-2010
Salazar      Carlos A                        1909         1980
Sample       Willis Hogan               6-08-1915    3-18-1997   Capt US Navy WWII
Sanchez      Elpidia                   11-16-1926    2-18-1996
Sanchez      Michael Alfred             5-29-1971   11-15-1981
Sanchez      Vicente D                  4-05-1923    4-10-2005
Sanchez      Zeranda                    6-05-1931
Santana      Debra M                    4-08-1990    6-20-1992
Scarborough  Jettie Lee                      1903         1982
Schermer     Frieda M                        1911         1995
Schermer     Gerhard E                       1925         2002
Schlensker   Frieda D A W               3-07-1900   11-03-1990
Scott        Maude J                    4-21-1905    2-21-1991
Serrano      Mario A                    9-21-1964    2-06-1999
Shadle       Carmen                          1951         2002
Shadle       Patrick E                       1936
Sharp        Alpha                           1904         1985
Sharp        Arl R                           1896         1975
Sharp        Kenneth                         1901         1969
Sharp        Violet E                        1906         1967
Sheffield    Howard O                        1912         1987
Simental     Amelia                          1910         2001
Sitton       Fannye P                        1920         1998
Sitton       Henry C                         1919         2001
Smith        Carolyn F                       1929         2001
Smith        Daniel H                        1929
Smith        Grafton F                       1908         1987
Smith        Verna M                         1910         1995
Solis        Francisco                       1920         2000
Solis        Josefina                   6-29-1942    9-02-2009
Solis        Olivia                          1922         2005
Solis        Pedro
Soriano      Enrique                    2-02-1917    4-15-1996
Soriano      Guadalupe                  1-12-1922
Soto         Alberto                         1926         2005
Soto         Francisco M               10-12-1968    8-29-2001
Soto         Maria de Jesus                  1928         2001
Springstead  Charles F                  3-17-1916    1-22-2008
Springstead  Guadalupe                  3-27-1932   11-13-1999
Stewart      Arlene F                        1950         2001
Still        Dorothy Aylsworth          3-14-1912    1-14-1989
Still        Phillip Mertz              9-23-1906    7-20-1991
Strong       Jack                      10-16-1900   10-10-1974
Strong       Phyllis P                  2-02-1904    8-01-1972
Stubbs       Pansey Mauren              8-23-1916    5-09-1986
Stubbs       William Aubrey             1-20-1908    4-04-1984
Sudimack     Constance C                     1933         2000
Sudimack     Robert S                        1931
Teran        Maria C                         1914         1998
Thibodeau    Dennis G                        1945         2000
Thibodeau    Rosie                           1948
Till         Paul A                          1925         1989
Tiprin       Jarda C                         1904         1982
Tiprin       Walter E                        1892         1979
Torres       Antonio D                       1916         1995
Torres       Consuelo D                      1918
Torres       Henry G                         1927         1980
Torres       Inez H                          1933         2000
Torres       Michael Albert                  1958         1993
Torres       Roberto O                       1932
Totin        Catherine B                     1913         2002
Totin        Russell                         1914         1995
Trevizo      Socorro Z                       1913         1992
Tucker       Ruth G
Tucker       Stephen J
Uranga       Manuel Romero                   1930         1996
Valenzuela   Maria Luisa               12-08-1934
Valenzuela   Reyes N                    1-06-1929    4-10-2005
Valle        Margarita                       1909         1989
Valles       Alicia                          1924         2001
Valles       Chuy A                          1933
VanNorman    Ethel F                         1905         2000
VanNorman    T Russell                       1904         1982
Varela       Juan Alberto              11-07-1957    8-16-2009
Vargas       Lucy                            1918         2004
Vargas       Maria Ines                      1908         1989
Vasquez      Catalina                        1956
Vasquez      Felix                           1900         1984
Vasquez      Javier-Levol                    1951         1999
Vasquez      Margarita M                     1907         1982
Vaughan      Ronnie L                   2-09-1943   11-22-2004
Veliz        Alejandro R                     1900         1996
Veliz        Esther R                        1920         1996
Vences       Carmelo                         1948
Vences       Dolores                         1934         2001
Villagrana   Anita                      7-26-1921    7-29-2002
Villagrana   Eusebio                   12-22-1918
Villalobos   Juan D                     7-04-1924    7-11-2000
Waggoner     Joyce                      2-16-1932   10-23-1999
Waggoner     W T                        8-16-1921    4-12-2006
Waissman     Chaim                      3-20-1951    9-11-2008
Waissman     Estela Vasquez             6-21-1928    4-16-1994
Walters      Libbie Lindsay                  1896         1980
Welch        Mary M                    10-17-1929   12-20-2005
Welch        Robert Keith               6-15-1959    1-18-1981
Williams     Charles Price                   1908         1982
Williams     Eva F (Wallbridge)         9-07-1890    9-19-1975
Williams     Evelyn (Moore)                  1913         1990
Williams     James P                         1907         1986
Williams     John J                          1904         1976
Williams     Leona H                         1914         1992
Witherell    Edna T                          1915         1985
Woodruff     Zenobia                         1895         1994
Wootton      Marjorie P                 9-30-1927    4-14-2008
Wootton      Thomas P                   7-27-1925    3-10-2005
Wynn         Anabel M                  12-13-1920    5-02-2006
Wynn         Harry H                    5-17-1923    6-22-2006
Yee          Miguel Cheng                    1907         1954
Yung         Robert Han-Shek                 1916         1982
Yunker       Clara                           1898         1998
Zeller       Gary Lynn                       1947         1996

 

 



BACK -- HOME
Always Free, Always Updating at Genealogy Trails

Copyright © Genealogy Trails