Clark County
Ohio Genealogy Trails

Genealogy Trails History Group - Always Free Always Updating
A part of the Genealogy Trails History Group

line

Obituaries and Death Notices


Albert G. Aldrich

Arthur Aldrich

Elmer Aldrich

Rev. John Amiss

H. Jean Baird  

Ruth Ballenger

Clarence Blazer

Alberta Bowser

Arthur K. Bowser

Carl C Bowser

Cecil Bowser

Chester Bowser

Clarence W Bowser

Clement V Bowser

Clinton Bowser

Clyde Ed Bowser

Ethel M Bowser

Frank Bowser

George H. Bowser

Hazel Bowser

I. J. Bowser

John Bowser

Kevin Bowser 

Lillie A. Bowser

Mary Bowser

Mildred Bowser 

Nellie Bowser 

Ruth Bowser

Walter Bowser

William M Bowser

Worley Bowser

Glenn Boyd

Ashley Bradford

Mrs. Brown

Willie Cook

Annie B. Cox

Millie West Davisson 

Wilbur F. Davisson 

William T. Dixon

Cecil Downs 

Edna Downs 

Herman Lewis  Downs,Jr 

Robert W. Downs Jr 

Annie Fowler

Mary L. Frederick

Rev. Cyrus Funderburg 

Leona Jean Frattallone

John M. Gallagher

Catherine Rathbun Garber

L. R. Geeting

Ina Rachel M. Giddings

Pleasant Giddings

Gary Lee Glenn

Laura Goings

Sarah Gordon

Frank Groves

Mrs. Casper Hahn

Eliza Hardacre

Earl Heidorn

Myrtle Heidorn

Lon M. Houstin

Joseph O. Irwin

Letitia Jacobs

William Kennedy

Arthur O. Knight 

Ella B. Knight

Ruth C. Knight 

William H. Knight 

Cooper Ludlow

Jimmie Cartmill Martindell

Theopolus W. MacKinnon

Ada E. McFarland

Anna L. McFarland

Charles W. McFarland

Clara M. McFarland

Clayton W. McFarland

Cora Esta McFarland

Dorothy Ethel McFarland

Earl McFarland

Elno L. McFarland

Forrest Leo ("Bud") McFarland

Glenden E. McFarland

Granville McFarland

Herbert G. McFarland

Horace C. McFarland

Horace L. McFarland

Howard McFarland

Lawrence E. McFarland

Lawrence W. McFarland

Lena R. McFarland

Leola Grace McFarland

Mabel L. McFarland

Mildred I. McFarland

Opal M. McFarland

Orace A. McFarland

Phillip McFarland

Ruth E. McFarland

Matilda Miller

David Morris

Flora A. Pencil

Joseph E. Pencil

Eursa H. Penwell

Minnie I. Penwell

Pfc. Robert W. Perrine 

William E. Peters

James Petticrew

Anna E. Poling 

Charles E Poling 

Ray E. Raines

Charles E. Roller

Chester A. Roller

Stella A. Roller

Leann Runner

Nellie A. Schaffner

Christ Setzer

Frances T. (White) Smith

Joseph H. Smith

George W. Thacker

Jack Arlin Thacker 

Thomas Thomas (NEW)

Eliza Trout

Loral A. West 

Frank J. Wilson

Matilda Wilson

Susannah B. Wilson

Gertrude Wintrow

Dorothy Zinkhon

Woodrow Wilson Zinkhon




HOME



© Genealogy Trails