Genealogy Trails - Finding Ancestors wherever their trails led

Summit County, Ohio
Genealogy and History



1890 Veterans Census

For Akron A1 & C2,
Summit County, Ohio

Transcribed by our Genealogy Trails hosts

Page No. 1
Supervisors District No. 8
Enumeration District No. 228

Eleventh Census of the United States
----------
Special Schedule
Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, and Marines, and Widows, etc.

Persons who served in the Army, Navy, and Marine Corps. of the United States during the war of rebellion (who are survivors), and widows of such persons in:

Town: Akron A1 & C2
County: Summit
State: Ohio

Enumerated in June 1890.
Enumerator: Fred C. Bryan

Hm
#

Fam
#

Name of Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, Marines, and Widows

Rank

Company

Name of Regiment/
Vessel

Date of
Enlistment

Date of
Discharge

Length of
Service

Postoffice
Address

Disability
Incurred

Remarks

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Yrs.

Mos.

Days

10

11

12

368

392

Long Eliza A widow of Long Dennis

Private

H

104 OH Inf.

5 May 1862

17 Jun 1865

2

10

12

Akron, OH

 

 

369

393

Fritz, Abner E.

Corp.

I

102 OH Inf.

6 Aug 1862

17 Jun 1865

2

9

9

Akron, OH

 

 

373

398

Hathaway, Eunice E wid. of Hathaway, Albert C.

 

 

16 or 19 OH

 

 

-

3

-

Akron, OH

 

 

442

469

Glover, Nathan L.

Sargt.

H

143 OH Inf

2 May 1864

13 Sep 1864

-

4

11

Akron, OH

 

 

445

472

Haish, Christian

Private

H

58 IL Inf.

1861

1862

1

6

-

Akron, OH

Rupture - chronic diarrhea

 

452

479

Phila, Sarah widow of Phila, Joseph

Private

A

39 OH Inf.

27 Oct 1863

9 Jul 1865

1

6

12

Akron, OH

 

 

453

480

Desray, Harriet Inlaw of Casiuss, John G.

Private

D

29 OH Inf.

30 Aug 1862

17 Jul 1863

-

10

17

Akron, OH

 

Discharged for dis______

469

498

Fox, Jacob

Private

E

E 192 PA

24 Feb 1865

24 Aug 1865

-

6

-

Akron, OH

 

 

475

505

Consie, Joel R.

Private

D

101 OH Inf.

2 Sep 1862

26 Jul 1865

2

10

24

Akron, OH

 

 

474

504

Anderson, James K

Private

 

31 NC Inf.

Jan or Feb 1863

7 Jul 1863

 

Akron, OH

wounded at Gettysburg

In Confederate Army;

line crossed out

506

536

Auble, John H.

Private

I

103 OH Inf.

2 Aug 1862

25 Jun 1865

2

10

23

Akron, OH

 

 

232

249

Louisa Doyle wid. of Baird, George

Corp.

G

177 OH Inf.

15 Sep 1864

24 Jul 1865

-

10

9

Akron, OH

 

 

Page No. 2
Supervisors District No. 8
Enumeration District No. 228

Eleventh Census of the United States
----------
Special Schedule
Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, and Marines, and Widows, etc.

Persons who served in the Army, Navy, and Marine Corps. of the United States during the war of rebellion (who are survivors), and widows of such persons in: :

Town: Akron A1 & C2
County: Summit
State: OH

Enumerated in June 1890.
Enumerator: Fred C. Bryan

Hm
#

Fam
#

Name of Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, Marines, and Widows

Rank

Company

Name of Regiment/
Vessel

Date of
Enlistment

Date of
Discharge

Length of
Service

Postoffice
Address

Disability
Incurred

Remarks

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Yrs.

Mos.

Days

10

11

12

232

249

Doyle, William B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Akron OH

 

rest of the line is blank; mustered in as Capt. resigned because wife died, and remembering an i_____

451

478

McNeil, Andrew

Private

F

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

27 Aug 1864

-

3

25

Akron OH

 

 

455

482

Allen, Victor J.

Private

A

150 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

23 Aug 1864

-

3

21

Akron OH

 

 

460

489

Barber, George W.

Private

1st Lt.

G

G

112 NY Inf.

1861

1862

1862

1864

3

-

-

Akron OH

 

 

463

492

Gray, Edward [Edwin]

Private

D

34 OH

60 OH Inf.

30 Jul 1861

Feb 1864

21 Jan 1863

Jun 1865

3

-

-

Akron OH

illegible

discharged for disability

461

490

Mary Swisher widow of Swisher, Daniel

 

K

76 OH Inf.

15 Nov 1861

15 Jul 1865

3

8

0

Akron OH

 

Veteran

239

256

Esqurly, Charles

Private

H

29 OH Inf.

17 Oct 1861

1862

 

Akron OH

sunstroke

discharged for disability

545

576

Crouse, George W.

Sgt.

F

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

27 Aug 1864

-

3

25

Akron OH

 

 

353

376

Sawburger, Jacob

Private

H

29 OH Inf.

18 Oct 1861

13 Jul 1865

3

8

25

Akron OH

 

Veteran

416

442

Cony, Nelson D.

Private

2 Lt.

C

G

19 OH Inf.

177 OH Inf.

25 Apr 1861

9 Aug 1864

Aug 1861

6 Jun 1865

-

8

27

Akron OH

 

between services in regiment was wagonmaster, Rost Hdqr List in____

419

445

Lineric, John

Private

 

6th OH L. A.

9 Oct 1861

20 Dec 1862

1

2

11

Akron OH

discharged for hernia

 

510

540

McEbright, Thomas

Sgt.

==

8 OH Inf.

27 Nov 1861

6 Jan 1863

1

1

9

Akron OH

 

 

26

27

Hay, Michael

Corp.

K

19 OH Inf.

21 Aug 1861

24 Oct 1865

4

2

3

Akron OH

 

Veteran

495

525

Kohler, Jacob A.

Private

F

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

left blank

 

Akron OH

 

 


Page No. 3
Supervisors District No. 8
Enumeration District No. 228

Eleventh Census of the United States
----------
Special Schedule
Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, and Marines, and Widows, etc.

Persons who served in the Army, Navy, and Marine Corps. of the United States during the war of rebellion (who are survivors), and widows of such persons in:
Town: Akron A1 & C2
County: Summit
State: OH

Enumerated in June 1890.
Enumerator: Fred C. Bryan

Hm
#

Fam
#

Name of Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, Marines, and Widows

Rank

Company

Name of Regiment/
Vessel

Date of
Enlistment

Date of
Discharge

Length of
Service

Postoffice
Address

Disability
Incurred

Remarks

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Yrs.

Mos.

Days

10

11

12

272

289

Lamb, Chester F.

Musc.

A

36 MA Inf.

21 Jul 1862

8 Jun 1865

2

10

17

Akron OH

 

 

75

82

Reading, John

Musc.

C

H

F

120 OH Inf.

114 OH Inf.

48 OH Inf.

21 Aug 1863

27 Nov 1864

24 Jul 1865

14 Oct 1865

2

9

3

Akron OH

 

 

535

566

Root, Horace

Private

H

29 OH Inf.

28 Aug 1861

2 Aug 1862

-

9

4

Akron OH

 

Discharge for disability

350

373

Lynds, Charles H.

Private

A

19 OH Inf.

22 Feb 1864

24 Oct 1865

1

8

2

Akron OH

 

 

120

130

Brouse, Cornelius A.

Private

F

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

27 Aug 1864

-

3

25

Akron OH

 

 

85

95

Wolf, John

Private

F

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

27 Aug 1864

-

3

25

Akron OH

 

 

105

115

Mary E. Fay widow of Wright, William H.

Capt.

Private

H

D

29 OH Inf.

29 OH Inf.

10 Sep 1864

13 Jul 1865

-

10

3

Akron OH

 

Veteran

99

109

Catherine M. Gross widow of Gross, John David

Private

C

49 OH Inf.

15 Aug 1861

27 Apr 1865

3

5

12

Akron OH

Wounded 10 Aug 1864

 

97

107

Vislett, Clarence

Private

F

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

27 Aug 1864

-

3

25

Akron OH

 

Act as Sultans(?)

415

441

Dunn, Andrew E.

Corp.

F

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

27 Aug 1864

-

3

25

Akron OH

 

 

23

24

Merrill, Henry E.

Private

F

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

27 Aug 1864

-

3

25

Akron OH

 

 

 

570

Bacon, Henry L.

Private

C

__ PA Cav.

18 Aug 1862

5 Jan 1865

2

9

27

Akron OH

 

 

 

571

Garrabon, Thomas

Private

D

193 NY Inf.

==

==

 

Akron OH

 

 

Page No. 4
Supervisors District No. 8
Enumeration District No. 228

Eleventh Census of the United States
----------
Special Schedule
Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, and Marines, and Widows, etc.

Persons who served in the Army, Navy, and Marine Corps. of the United States during the war of rebellion (who are survivors), and widows of such persons in: :
Town: Akron A1 & C2
County: Summit
State: OH

Enumerated in June 1890.
Enumerator: Fred Bryan

Hm
#

Fam
#

Name of Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, Marines, and Widows

Rank

Company

Name of Regiment/
Vessel

Date of
Enlistment

Date of
Discharge

Length of
Service

Postoffice
Address

Disability
Incurred

Remarks

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Yrs.

Mos.

Days

10

11

12

366

390

Andrews, Robert L.

Private

Sgt.

B

H

85 OH Inf.

177 OH Inf.

10 Jul 1862

26 Aug 1864

27 Sep 1862

3 Jun 1865

-

2

17


9mo 7d

 

 

 

390

415

Norris, George W.

Fireman

 

"Exchange"

 

1865

2

-

-

 

 

 

404

430

Ellen Oakes widow of Oakes, William E.

 

D

29 OH Inf.

31 Dec 1863

13 Jul 1865

2

8

12

 

 

 

339

361

Everhart, James R.

Corp.

G

179 OH Inf.

19 Sep 1864

17 Jun 1865

-

8

28

 

 

 

181

197

Searles, Henry C.

Private

Private

 

Capt. Johnson's Rifle

1st OH L.A.

17 Apr 1861

23 Sep 1861

11 Jul 1863



-

3

-



1

9

17

 

 

 

392

418

Burlison, James

Private

D

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

27 Aug 1865

-

3

25

 

 

 

59

65

Enos, John

Private

A

115 OH Inf.

5 Aug 1862

22 Jun 1865

2

10

17

 

 

 

422

448

Ewart, Joseph C.

Sgt.

1st Sgt.

D

F

29 OH Inf.

45 OH Inf.

10 Sep 1861

13 Aug 1862

30 Apr 1862

29 Jun 1865

-

8

20



2

10

16

 

 

discharged for disability

321

341

Dedham, James

 

F & I

188 OH Inf.

 

 

 

 

 

 

383

408

Buchtet, William

Sgt.

H

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

27 Aug 1864

 

3

25

 

 

 


Page No. 5
Supervisors District No. 8
Enumeration District No. 228

Eleventh Census of the United States
----------
Special Schedule
Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, and Marines, and Widows, etc.

Persons who served in the Army, Navy, and Marine Corps. of the United States during the war of rebellion (who are survivors), and widows of such persons in: :

Town: Akron A1 & C2
County: Summit
State: OH

Enumerated in June 1890.
Enumerator: Fred Bryan

Hm
#

Fam
#

Name of Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, Marines, and Widows

Rank

Company

Name of Regiment/
Vessel

Date of
Enlistment

Date of
Discharge

Length of
Service

Postoffice
Address

Disability
Incurred

Remarks

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Yrs.

Mos.

Days

10

11

12

36

39

Ulyssus L. Marvin

Capt.

Brt. Major

C

I

115 OH Inf.

5 US Col'd Vol.

9 Aug 1862

3 Jun 1862

14 Aug 1862

4 Oct 1865

3

1

25

Akron, OH

 

 

39

42

William H. Sperling

1st Sgt

Capt.

G

G

5 NY Inf.

3 Ms Inf.

Apr 1861

Apr 1862

Apr 1862

2

=

=

Akron, OH

 

 

52

57

Levi Koyler

Priv

Capt.

 

Col. charles Sherman

Camp Mansfield

Apr 1862

Nov 1862

-

1

19

Akron, OH

 

 

54

59

Edward W. Stuart

Sgt.

B

85 OH Inf.

9 Jun 1862

27 Sep 1862

-

2

18

Akron, OH

 

 

122

132

Delia Hansicker widow of Hansicker, Andrew

Wag.

D

29 OH Inf.

10 Sep 1861

19 Nov 1863

2

2

9

Akron, OH

 

Discharged for disability

126

137

Yorb, Charles

Private

F

4 OH Inf.

3 Jun 1861

 

3

=

=

Akron, OH

Wounded at Chancellorsville

 

231

248

Botauber, John E.

Private

K

K

65 OH Inf.

21 OH Inf.

22 Oct 1861

20 Apr 1861

25 Oct1864

3

0

3





-

4

12

Akron, OH

 

 

245

262

Baldwin, James K.

Private

F

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

27 Aug 1864

-

3

25

Akron, OH

 

Prisoner Saulbury Fl______

246

263

Nash, Noriss W.

Capt.

H-E-B

29 OH Inf.

3 Oct 1861

13 Jul 1865

3

9

10

Akron, OH

 

 

248

265

Bill, John E.

Sgt.

F

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

27 Aug 1864

-

3

25

Akron, OH

 

 

34

37

McMillin, Orlando L.



Private

Corp.



C

D

21 OH Inf.

4 US Cav.



21 Sep 1863

1 Dec 1865

 

=

15

=

Akron, OH

Medal Cavy in Destin GA

In hospital insepster around after war

35

38

Lamb, Louis L.

Musc.
Musc.

=
A

21 OH Inf.
4 US Cav.

Apr 1861
1 Dec 1865

 

-

3

-

2

10

17

Akron, OH

 

 

Page No. 6
Supervisors District No. 8
Enumeration District No. 228

Eleventh Census of the United States
----------
Special Schedule
Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, and Marines, and Widows, etc.

Persons who served in the Army, Navy, and Marine Corps. of the United States during the war of rebellion (who are survivors), and widows of such persons in: :
Town: Akron A1 & C2
County: Summit
State: OH

Enumerated in June 1890.
Enumerator: Fred Bryan

Home
No.

Family
No.

Name of Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, Marines, and Widows

Rank

Company

Name of Regiement/Vessel

Date of
Enlistment

Date of
Discharge

Length of
Service

Postoffice
Address

Disability
Incurred

Remarks

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Yrs.

Mos.

Days

10

11

12

131

142

Cochran, Horace B.

Private

C

115 OH Inf.

20 Oct 1863

20 May 1865

1

7

0

Akron, OH

 

 

182

198

Seymour, James H.

Non com Staff

 

32 OH Cav.

14 Sep 1861

4 Sep 1862

-

11

20

Akron, OH

 

 

10

10

Culver, Charles H.

Private

K

8 NY Vol.

31 Mar 1865

27 Jun 1865

-

2

27

Akron, OH

 

 

14

14

Broesaule, Fredie J.

Private

O or H

187 NY Inf.

5 Sep 1864

1 Jul 1865

-

9

26

Akron, OH

 

 

60

66

Wilson, Christopher

Private

L

16 MI Inf.

24 Mar 1864

8 Jul 1865

 

3

15

Akron, OH

 

 

78

86

Winterbattons, William

Private

B

46 PA Vol. Inf.

18 Jul 1863

17 Jul 1865

1

11

29

Akron, OH

Wounded at Risica GA

On crutches 9mos.

43

123

Hanscom, Asa

Private

F

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

27 Aug 1864

-

3

25

Akron, OH

 

 

83

93

Tibbals, Newell D.

Sgt.

A

F

54 OH Vol.

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

2 May 1864

27 Aug 1864

27 Aug 1864

-

3

25

Akron, OH

 

 

110

120

Moore, Jacob - Jane E. widow

Corp.

C

18 MI Inf.

5 Aug 1862

28 Apr 1865

2

8

23

Akron, OH

 

 

124

134

Kaplin, Jacob

Private

D

29 OH Inf.

30 Aug 1862

5 Jun 1865

2

9

5

Akron, OH

 

 

201

217

Stuart, William

Private

B

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

27 Aug 1864

-

3

25

Akron, OH

 

 

229

Greenwood, Horace

Bugler

D

A

2 OH Cav.

1 OH L.A.

14 Apr 1861

27 Feb 1864

4 Sep 1862

31 Jul 1865

-

11

20

1

5

4

Akron, OH

 

 

 

238

Van Ormair, James H.

Corp.

C

64 OH Inf.

22 Oct 1861

31 Dec 1863

2

2

9

Akron, OH

Wounded at Antietem

In hospital at Philadelphia 7 mos.

 

223

240

Williams, Sylvester G.

Sgt.

C

64 OH Inf.

1 Jan 1864

3 Dec 1865

1

11

2

Akron, OH

 

 

Page No. 7
Supervisors District No. 228
Enumeration District No. 8

Eleventh Census of the United States
----------
Special Schedule
Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, and Marines, and Widows, etc.

Persons who served in the Army, Navy, and Marine Corps. of the United States during the war of rebellion (who are survivors), and widows of such persons in:

Town: Akron A1 & C2
County: Summit
State: Ohio

Enumerated in June 1890.
Enumerator: Fred Bryan

Hm
#

Fam
#

Name of Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, Marines, and Widows

Rank

Company

Name of Regiment/
Vessel

Date of
Enlistment

Date of
Discharge

Length of
Service

Postoffice
Address

Disability
Incurred

Remarks

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Yrs.

Mos.

Days

10

11

12

225

242

Brown, James

Corp.

B

120 OH Inf.

Sep 1862

10 Nov 1864

2

2

=

Akron, OH

 

 

226

243

Lapp, John

Private

H

3 Vet Roslogh?

28 Jul 1862

8 Jul 1865

2

11

10

Akron, OH

 

discharged at Hartford Conn.

253

270

Nisher, William

Surg.

 

In Hospital after battle of Antietam in MD

 

 

 

2

 

Akron, OH

 

 

262

279

Plummer, George W.

1st Lt.

E

121 PA Inf.

1862

186_

2

=

=

Akron, OH

 

 

176

192

Poislt, Edward

Private

F

164 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

27 Aug 1864

 

3

25

Akron, OH

 

 

249

266

Cook, Benjamin

1st Art. Eng

 

Oneida

23 Nov 1863

10 Oct 1865

1

10

17

Akron, OH

 

 

169

183

Vorhessmaine, Andrew

Private

L

6 US Cav.

5 Aug 1861

5 Aug 1864

3

=

=

Akron, OH

 

 

154

168

Whitmore, Jacob C.

Sailor

 

Navy

=

=

3

=

=

Akron, OH

 

Wife doesn't know master of Vessel

164

178

Bennett, Franklin

Private

H

43 OH Inf.

22 Dec 1863

5 Jun 1865

1

5

13

Akron, OH

wounded left area of face

Blind in Left eye

168

182

Taylor, Samuel C.

Private

C

43 OH Inf.

13 Oct 1863

1 May 1866

2

7

17

Akron, OH

 

 

172

186

Chamberlain, William E.

Private

D

1 OH L.A.

Sep 1861

13 Oct 1863

2

1

=

Akron, OH

discharged for disability

detail as surgeon

269

286

Day, Eliza widow of Day, Henry R.

Paymaster

 

John AdamsIn Regular service before and after war

 

 

 

 

 

Akron, OH

 

 

275

292

Steess, Samuel

Private

A

104 OH Inf.

14 Aug 1862

17 Jul 1865

2

10

2

Akron, OH

 

detail as AU Hosp. ___ May 1864

283

302

Frannfetter, Elias

Capt.

Capt.

F

D

120 OH VI

114 OH Inf.

22 Aug 1862

22 Nov 1864

30 Jun 1865

2

10

8

Akron, OH

 

Prisoner 13 months Camp _____

Page No. 8
Supervisors District No. 8
Enumeration District No. 228

Eleventh Census of the United States
----------
Special Schedule
Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, and Marines, and Widows, etc.

Persons who served in the Army, Navy, and Marine Corps. of the United States during the war of rebellion (who are survivors), and widows of such persons in:

Town: Akron A1 & C2
County: Summit
State: Ohio

Enumerated in June 1890.
Enumerator: Fred Bryan

Hm
#

Fam
#

Name of Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, Marines, and Widows

Rank

Company

Name of Regiment/
Vessel

Date of
Enlistment

Date of
Discharge

Length of
Service

Postoffice
Address

Disability
Incurred

Remarks

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Yrs.

Mos.

Days

10

11

12

285

304

Jewett, Noble

Corp.

H

104 OH Inf.

26 Jul 1862

17 Jun 1865

2

10

21

Akron, OH

 

 

290

310

McKee, Lucywidow McKee, John

Private

E

PA Inf.

1862

May 1865

3

 

 

Akron, OH

 

 

316

336

Chamberlain, James W.

Sgt.

G

115 OH Inf.

10 Aug 1862

31 Aug 1865

3

-

21

Akron, OH

 

 

293

313

Dye, Ely, J.

color Sgt

F

92 OH Inf.

11 Aug 1862

10 Jun 1865

2

9

29

Akron, OH

 

 

162

176

Berkett, Diana widow of Burkett Peter

Private

E

124 OH Inf.

16 Oct 1862

13 Feb 1865

2

3

27

Akron, OH

 

discharge for disability

315

335

Anninger, Jerry J., alias Rennanger, John

Private

K

61 OH Inf.

21 Feb 1862

31 Mar 1865

3

1

10

Akron, OH

 

 

332

353

Kershing, Daniel W.

 

 

8 OH Cav.

1865

1865

 

 

 

Akron, OH

 

 

338

359

Osborn, Wilson P.

non-com staff

A

52 OH Inf.

20 Sep 1861

30 Oct 1864

3

1

10

Akron, OH

 

 

343

366

Weary, Frank O.

Musc.

G

29 OH Inf.

28 Dec 1863

13 Jul 1865

1

6

15

Akron, OH

 

 

343

366

Hass, Jeannie widow of Hass, Charles F.

Private

C

162 OH Inf.

2 May 1864

15 Sep 1864

-

4

13

Akron, OH

Rheutism

 

Page No. 8
Supervisors District No. 228
Enumeration District No. 8

Eleventh Census of the United States
----------
Special Schedule
Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, and Marines, and Widows, etc.

Persons who served in the Army, Navy, and Marine Corps. of the United States during the war of rebellion (who are survivors), and widows of such persons in: :
Town: Akron A1 & C2
County: Summit
State: Ohio

Enumerated in June 1890.
Enumerator: Fred Bryan

Hm
#

Fam
#

Name of Surviving Soldiers, Sailors, Marines, and Widows

Rank

Company

Name of Regiment/
Vessel

Date of
Enlistment

Date of
Discharge

Length of
Service

Postoffice
Address

Disability
Incurred

Remarks

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Yrs.

Mos.

Days

10

11

12

540

570

Good, Charles P.

 

 

Whole line crossed out

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

377

402

Ballau, Charles

Private

Private

A

C

4 OH Inf.

7 OH Inf.

Apr 1861

20 Sep 1861

10 May 1862

 

3

 

Akron, OH

 

"Cleveland Grayes"

549

579

Evans, George M.

Privat

I

PA Inf.

1861

 

 

3

 

Akron, OH

 

discharged for disability

23

23

Arthur F. Bartege

 

 

US Sol.

 

 

 

 

 

Akron, OH

 

 





BACK -- HOME



Copyright © Genealogy Trails