Monroe County,
Wisconsin

Genealogy Trails History Group
Genealogy and History
Volunteers Dedicated to Free Genealogy

 


line
Marriage Records
1854-1869
line


A big Thank You to Arlyn Bernhardt for sharing this compilation with us.

GROOM
LAST NAME

GROOM
FIRST NAME

BRIDE
LAST NAME

BRIDE
FIRST NAME

MARRIAGE
DATE

ABARE CHARLES BLODGETT ANN 9 Dec 1866
ADKINS WILLIAM E. BLASAR LYDIA A. 31 Oct 1867
ADRIAN JOHN GEORGE BENEDUSKA KATHERINE 12 Jan 1865
AIGHMY BENSON S. BOYINGTON ELIZABETH 2 Apr 1867
AIKIN FRANK H. WAMES ISABELL 5 Jul 1867
ALBREIGT WILHELM F. GENEVIKOW MARIA W. 7 Jun 1863
ALEXANDER WILLIAM WILSON MARTHA A. 9 Sep 1869
ALGER JOSIAH JANE NORTON EMILY 29 Jan 1859
ALLBEE JOSEPH RUNYAN ALIDA 4 Nov 1867
ALLEN BENJAMIN F DRESDEN NANCY 15 Jan 1856
ALLEN JERVINE MYERS LYDIA 18 Aug 1858
ALLINGHAM JOHN C. WILLSON ELIZABETH 12 May 1869
ANDERSON WILLIAM ALDRICH CHRISTINA MARIA 27 Jul 1862
ANDERSON JAMES BROWN CHRISTOPHER 26 May 1860
ANDERSON JOSEPH Jr. MEADOWS CORA 23 Jun 1860
ANDREWS HIRAM L. BARTLETT ALMINA 4 Jul 1855
ANDREWS LYMAN BLAKE MARY A. 6 Aug 1857
ANDREWS LYMAN LOWERY (Mrs) MARY A 6 Aug 1857
ANEY GEORGE E. BORROUGHS CORNELIA 14 Nov 1855
ANGLE OSCAR F. FRANCH ELIZABETH 8 Nov 1863
ANZ JOHN P. MILLIS HARRIET J. 25 Feb 1860
ATCHESON BUEL G. ATCHESON ALMIRA [Mrs] 31 Jan 1865
AUSELRESSEN JAMES DELL REBECCA 9 Jan 1856
AUSTIN ANDERSON J. BROWN EDNA 17 Nov 1858
AUSTIN BENJAMIN M. CARLISLE MARY E. 4 Jul 1866
AUSTIN WILLIAM N. CLEVELAND SARAH E. 14 Dec 1869
AUSTIN WILLIAM A. COATS ELIZA ANN 30 Dec 1869
AYLESWORTH EDGAR CHAMBERLAIN ADALINE 10 Dec 1863
AYRES AUSTIN B. CLARK ANN LOUISA 10 Oct 1855
BABCOCK JAMES P. MASON JULIA 31 Jan 1861
BABCOCK WILLIAM E. WRIGHT JOSIE F. 15 Aug 1867
BABCOCK JOHN HENRY YOUNGS IRENE 20 Oct 1861
BACON EDWIN EDDY ESTHER A. 14 Jan 1863
BACON AMOS GARLICK MERVILLA 1 Jul 1866
BACON RION H. WEST CLARISSA 28 Feb 1858
BADENHOFF FREDERICK J. KAROW CAROLINE 28 Jan 1866
BAHR LEVI MANN EMELIA 12 May 1861
BAILEY AMMON WINNIE MARGARET 18 Mar 1866
BAKER JOHN BRACKETT MARY 13 Aug 1867
BAKER ROBERT BUNCE MARY ANN 15 Aug 1867
BAKER SAMUEL GAMBLE MARY JANE 17 Jan 1858
BARBER NATHAN KIRKLAND LYDIA L. 30 Aug 1859
BARBER NATHAN WEST (Mrs) LYDIA L 30 Aug 1859
BARD EDGAR WEBB JULIA 15 Oct 1855
BARKER JOHN M. LOVELL LUELLA 14 Nov 1869
BARNES SETH PARKS EVELINE 2 Feb 1865
BARTON LEONARD PHILLIPS LUCINO 7 Aug 1864
BASS STILLMAN O. BASS AGNES 26 Oct 1868
BEACH W. R. BEACH E. L. 16 Sep 1866
BEACH H. H. BROWN MARIA 29 Nov 1866
BEACH ARUNATH JAMES EDWARDS SERENE 24 Feb 1861
BEARDSLEY JASPER H. KIRBY ELIZA A. 2 Sep 1866
BEARDSLEY GEORGE L. USTICK PRISCILLA 30 Nov 1865
BEECHER MAHLON CHASE LYDIA [Mrs] 4 Mar 1869
BEEMER AUSTIN G. LABURR ELIZA M. 14 Nov 1865
BEHRENS HENRY MARTEN WILHELMINE 23 Sep 1869
BEIR WILL C. KUHN FRANCIS 2 Oct 1868
BELCHER CHARLES H. HOARD NANCY [Mrs] 27 Sep 1865
BELL GEORGE NELSON MARIA A. 1 Dec 1869
BELL CHARLES E. STEVENS NANCY C. 7 Mar 1868
BELL GEORGE L. TAYLOR ANNIE E. 3 Jan 1867
BENJAMIN ALFRED H. RICHARDSON ESTHER D. 25 Dec 1866
BENNETT BENJAMIN W. DICKINSON MAGGIE 6 Jun 1864
BENNETT ROUSE McGEOCH JESSIE 15 Jun 1863
BERRY JEHIEL S. MITH EMELINE C. 28 Oct 1867
BERRY CHARLES H. WEST CLARA S. 4 Dec 1864
BIGELOW DAVID W. HARP ANNE 14 Nov 1857
BIGELOW HIRAM O. LEARL ELENOR D. 29 Jul 1866
BILLINGS JOHN GLOVER EMELINE 4 Oct 1868
BILLS ERASTUS S. PIERCE MAHRINER 28 Jan 1857
BINGHAM HENRY SMITH SARAH 27 Mar 1867
BIRDSILL JOHN WORDEN MARY A. 4 Aug 1867
BLAKESLEE S. KENDALL LUCY [Mrs] 11 Mar 1866
BLECK AUGUST REICH MATILDA 13 Jun 1869
BLODGETT CHESTER D. POPE OLIVER 11 Sep 1859
BLODGETTE J. H. HARRIS EMILY A. 2 Apr 1864
BLOOD WILLIAM S. ANDERLEY ROSA 23 May 1858
BLOOD JAMES MONROE GOODWIN PHEBE J. 19 Feb 1869
BOARDMAN CHARLES B. BAKER MARY M 18 Sep 1864
BOARDMAN SILAS SERVAIS JANE E. 26 Nov 1863
BOHN DANIEL CARTER MARGARET 1 Feb 1868
BOLEN DANIEL CARTER MARGARET JANE 1 Feb 1868
BONNINGTON MARMADUKE SHOEMAKER MARY S. 20 Mar 1868
BOUGHTON SAMUEL C. VAUGHN MARY ANN 25 Oct 1862
BOWEN OSCAR HANTON MARY J. 19 Aug 1864
BOWERS CHARLES F. MOULTON HATTIE C. 4 Jul 1869
BOWIN LOUIS CLAVLIN JOSEPHINE 20 Oct 1867
BOWINAN JESSE REIMA PHURNEY A. 21 Nov 1869
BOYD CHARLES A. WELLS MARY F. 4 Jul 1865
BOYDEN THOMAS A. CHAMBERS LAURA A. 2 Apr 1867
BOYLE PATRICK SOWLE HELEN R. 19 Nov 1865
BRADLEY NATHANIEL C. ANYARD FRANCES 25 Dec 1867
BRAMAN EDWARD F. LAMBERTON CASANDRA E. 11 Nov 1865
BRECKINRIDGE JOHN WOOD AUGUSTA J. 25 Mar 1859
BREMER CHARLES TRILER MARY 25 May 1868
BRIGGS CHARLES DEPERE FANNIE JANE 28 Jul 1861
BRIGHTON WILLIAM H. WASHBURN H. E. 16 Jun 1864
BRILL GEORGE ANDERLEE HANNAH 27 Jun 1856
BRILL WILLIAM TRAPP ERNSTENIA 1 Feb 1866
BRISTOL DAVID C. THOMPSON MARY 21 Jan 1858
BROAKMAN LOUIS FRIESE LIZZIE 18 Mar 1868
BROOKS AVON F. AVERY FRANCES MARIA 22 May 1860
BROOKS SAMUEL E. HOUGHTALING NANCY 25 Oct 1863
BROUGHTON ZEPHON R. BIRGE CORDELIA A. 11 Apr 1867
BROUGHTON TIMOTHY B. VEWTON MARY JANE 7 Jan 1863
BROWN CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON JAMES 26 May 1860
BROWN THOMAS F. ANDERSON MARGARET 19 Apr 1864
BROWN ANDREW J. BARTLETT HARRIET 3 Jan 1859
BROWN PETER HARRISON ELIZABETH 5 Mar 1860
BROWN ANDREW J. HEATH ELISA 12 Mar 1854
BRYANT WILLIAM C. THOMPSON AUGUSTA S. 4 Jul 1869
BRYON ISAAC R. JOHNSON EMMA 25 Aug 1869
BUGBEE MOAB THOMSON BETSEY 17 Oct 1863
BULLEN BENJAMIN WALKER FRANCES 23 Jul 1865
BULLIN HORACE TOOLEY LOIS 9 Apr 1869
BURDICK CYRUSWARREN FARNUM LUCY 26 May 1858
BURROUGHS SANFORD CRARY ELIZA ANN 18 Mar 1864
BURROUGHS ELI WYATT LAURA 11 Oct 1862
BUSBY THOMAS C. MILLER PRISCILLA M. 15 Sep 1866
BUSSELL JOHN DORCEM JANE A. 27 May 1858
BUSSELL JOHN NELE JANE O. 27 May 1858
BUZBEE ABRAHAM L. KOCH SARAH A. [Mrs] 1 Jul 1869
CADY ELISHA W. WALWORTH HARRIET S. 19 Oct 1865
CAHOON NEWELL S. CROUCH MARY JANE 13 Jul 1857
CALKINS NELSON RAYNER ELIZA 3 Jun 1860
CANADY CLARK H. MACK LODEMA 20 Dec 1866
CARNAHAN ARCHIBALD CARPENTER ABBIE 24 Mar 1868
CARRINGTON WILLIAM W. BARTHOLEMEW MARY M. 9 Dec 1860
CARTER HIRAM MORRISON NELLIE C. 13 Apr 1868
CARTHENS JAMES PUDDORK HELEN M. 23 Oct 1856
CARUTHERS DAVID MANY ELIZABETH 23 Oct 1856
CARVER JOHN A. GIBBS CHARLOTTE A. 31 Jan 1869
CARVER LEVI POTTER SARAH E. 16 Jun 1868
CARVER NELSON SHEARER MARGARET 4 Jul 1863
CARVER NELSON Jr. WILCOX MARTHA J. 28 Nov 1867
CHADSEY JOSEPH McCLURE JULIA 7 May 1868
CHAFFEE CHARLES H. NONDRANE CLARA 3 Oct 1857
CHANDLER ISAAC A. WELTON ADDIE C. 3 Feb 1864
CHAPMAN ROSA L. CROOKSTON B. J. 19 Jan 1862
CHAPMAN HIRAM A. DEAL RACHEL 24 Aug 1864
CHASE ALONZO TEVENS MINERVA S 26 Jan 1868
CHESTER OLIVER POPE BLODGETT D. 11 Sep 1859
CHOLVIM FRANCIS BUCKNER SARAH J. 5 Oct 1862
CLEMENT WILLIAM H. COOMS ELLEN J. 8 Dec 1864
CLIFFORD EUGENE HEINLEIN IDA MARGARET 19 Jan 1858
CLOSE GEORGE W. VALZELBAC LYDIA 2 Jul 1865
CLOUGH F. M. GILBERT DEETTA 20 Oct 1864
CLUTE LEWIS ROBERTS ELIZABETH 5 Apr 1868
COLBURN GEORGE O. DUNLAP JOSEPHINE 1 Jan 1863
COLE CHARLES SAWYER CELESTIA 20 May 1864
COLE ELIAS G. STILLWELL MARY ANNE 14 Feb 1857
CONGER NOAH FARRA LOUISA M. 24 Mar 1867
COOK CHARLES W. FRANZ MARCY G. 3 Jul 1860
COOK CHARLES W. MYERS MARCY G. 3 Jul 1860
COOPER D. C. ALEXNADER ANNIE 15 Oct 1868
COOPER H. C. SHEPHERD MARY J. 15 Oct 1868
CORNELL DAVID S. EDWARDS REBECCA 4 Sep 1869
CORNICK JARED B. Jr. LANE MARY ANN 20 Mar 1861
CRANDALL ALFRED PHILLIPS ADELIA DUNNA 12 Jan 1859
CRANKSHAW JAMES R. BEARDSLEY MARTHA C. 22 Sep 1866
CRAWFORD CHARLES H. PURCELLS ABBY 22 Nov 1858
CRITCHETT EDWARD CURTIS MYRTILLA 29 Nov 1863
CROCKER EPHRAIM A. PAYNE NAOMI O. 8 Jul 1866
CROOKSTON B. J. CHAPMAN ROSA L. 19 Jan 1862
CROOM WILLIAM M. JONES MARY E. 15 Sep 1864
CROSBY CHARLES HOGUE MARY ANN 12 Jul 1861
CROSS JAMES H. McCLEUR HENRYETTA M. 9 Sep 1856
CROSS GEORGE C. WALKER LUCY ANN 1 May 1859
CURRAN JOHN W. MOSELY CLARA 21 Nov 1866
CURTIS GEORGE VANHOUZEN ADA 15 Feb 1865
DALABY SOLOMON McKEY LUCY 20 Oct 1862
DALE LOUIS OLSON THEA 13 Nov 1869
DAMMAN ANDREW J. KINNEAR NELLIE 26 May 1867
DAMMON GEORGE IRELAND ANNA 13 Oct 1859
DANIELS NELSON J. PAGE NANCY CORDELIA 21 Aug 1866
DANIELS DEXTER S. PREMO EMMA C. 2 Feb 1865
DANIELS HIRAM M. STRIKER CHARLOTTE 6 Feb 1858
DARWIN OSCAR F. HANTLEY MARY R. 5 Jan 1860
DAVENPORT HIRAM L. LYNN SARAH 23 Apr 1861
DAVENPORT ELIJAH SAWYER SARAH EMELINE 19 Jun 1862
DAVENPORT JOHN STEARNS PHEBE [Mrs] 18 May 1863
DAVIES THOMAS R. JAMES MARY 1 Jan 1857
DAVIS HENRY S. AUSTIN LYDIA ANN 2 Jan 1861
DAVIS THERON KRUTZMAN MARTHA M. 17 Aug 1862
DAVIS WELLINGTON E. PARKER ISABEL [Mrs] 6 Nov 1866
DAY W. F. W. JONES SARAH E. 11 Apr 1868
DECKER WILSON GRIFFIN JANE 14 Nov 1869
DECKER DAVID H. MUDGE EMMA 22 Feb 1869
DELANEY RICHARD MATTHEWS EMMA E. 26 Oct 1862
DELANEY JAMES WILSON ALMYRA 11 Nov 1868
DELAP DANIEL A. HYDE ORTHA A. 30 Jul 1865
DELONG WILLIAM A. WILCOX EVELYN A. 25 Dec 1864
DEUCHLER JACOB ROEDER ANNA JULIE 2 Mar 1869
DEWEY AURELIUS E. ROOT JANE C. 22 Aug 1868
DICKSON ORVILLE LOVE MARY E. 2 Dec 1861
DICKSON ORIN PAYNE SARAH 25 Jul 1863
DICKSON WILLIAM VAIL PHOEBE 28 Jun 1863
DIETRICH HEINRICH WILTING SUSANA 24 Oct 1867
DILTZ MORRIS JUSTICE JENNIE 4 Apr 1867
DODGSON WILLIAM FLETCHER ANNA JANE 22 May 1862
DOOLITTLE A. E. COMSTOCK HARRIET MALIN 31 Jul 1863
DOUGHTERY EDWARD RICH EMOGENE 2 Oct 1868
DOW LOREN LENTON MARY A. 21 Oct 1866
DRAPER JAMES RATHBUN MARY E. 27 Aug 1865
DROWATZKY BARNARD KIRST EASISTEEN 22 May 1864
DRUMIN HENRY CUMMINS RACHEL 26 Feb 1857
DUCKET CHARLES H. JUDEVINE (Mrs) ELISA 4 Jan 1857
DUGAN COTTON THOMPSON ELIZA 14 Jun 1868
DULLE CHARLES W. DAVIS EMMA AMELIA 10 Dec 1865
DUNLEVY DANIEL ROWAN MARGARET 4 Jul 1866
DURANT WILLIAM ALGER PATIENCE 13 Nov 1861
DURKEE CHARLES H. BONNEY MARY JANE 10 Jan 1857
DURKEE LAWSEN OTIS MALIE SUSAN 1 Jan 1862
EARL WATSON TURNER EUNICE M. 10 Aug 1862
EATON OSCAR J. BENJAMIN ALICE W. 19 Jul 1868
EBERLE CASPER WORTTEY MATILDA 20 Jan 1869
EDDY GEORGE A. DENNY JANE E. 11 Apr 1856
EDWARDS JOHN KETCHUM HULDA A. 2 Jan 1865
ELLEY HIRAM EDGAR BINGHAM MARY CLARINDA 23 Jul 1856
ELLIS GEORGE M. SHERNES EDNA H. 6 Jul 1859
ELLIS JOHN WILKINSON MARY ANN 11 Aug 1860
EMISTER AARON H. CHARLES MARY A. 25 Dec 1869
ENGLISH ISAAC WEBB LAURA S. 21 Mar 1857
ERICKSON HOLVER GUREND BERGETTA 22 Dec 1869
ERICKSON LARS KNUDSON MARGARETH 21 Jul 1868
ERRIS WILLIAM H. T HARLAND MARGARET 19 Jul 1856
ESTABROOK GEORGE W. CRESSY EFFIE L. 1 Jan 1869
ESTER JAMES H. BUSBY DELILAH J. 21 Nov 1863
EVANS ALBERT KINGSBURY SARAH G. 6 Sep 1866
EVANS WILLIAM RAND ISABELLA 4 Jul 1868
EVANS SALEM L. TAYLOR AZUBAH P. 26 Dec 1864
EVENSON CHRIST SYVERSON MARTHA 6 Aug 1869
EWELT ANTON RICHTER ANNA 29 May 1869
EWERD ANTON RUHLER ANNA [Mrs] 8 Jun 1869
EYNON THOMAS L. LITTELL JOSIE E. 29 Nov 1869
FAHEY RICHARD BENNETT ELIZABETH B. 4 Jul 1866
FAIRBANKS EDSON B. WILLSON MARY A. 16 Feb 1866
FANNING ALFRED H. CAY MARY ALMA 21 Mar 1869
FANNING HIRAM M. ROSENBAUM CAROLINE 10 Feb 1864
FARKEN LORENZ MILLER CATHERINE 16 Nov 1859
FARNHAM CHARLES G. SMITH KATE 17 Feb 1868
FARNSWORTH J. B. [Maj] MILES MARTHA E. [Mrs] 18 Jul 1866
FARNUM REUBEN HALL ROXANNA 26 May 1858
FAULDS JOHN A. WINSHIP NANCY A. 1 Sep 1863
FAWCETT GEORGE HOHN MARY F. 17 Mar 1861
FAWCETT THOMAS Sr. RATHBURN RUTH 29 Jul 1860
FAY GEORGE P. PALFORD ANNA 1 Aug 1867
FAYER MICHAEL SOB MARY [Mrs] 5 Jan 1863
FELCH F. A. WAKEMAN MARIETTE 22 Nov 1868
FENNER RUSSELL H. HILL IDA BELL 26 Mar 1868
FERRIS WILLIAM J. PEOPLES LOUISA 12 Feb 1859
FIELDS JOSIAH W. SNOW ABBY 2 Aug 1864
FINGER HENRY BRUGGEN AGNES 20 Nov 1869
FINK CORNELIUS K. HAYWARD MARY JANE 28 Aug 1862
FISHER L. S. DYER ELLEN A. 21 Dec 1855
FISHER L. S. NEWTON SUSAN P. 21 Oct 1862
FISK AUGUSTUS WALWORTH CATHERINE E. 1 Jan 1857
FITZ JOSEPH PATTEROSN ELIZABETH A. 14 Apr 1867
FITZGERALD THOMAS DAVY LOUISA 3 Nov 1854
FLAGG SAMUEL HARRY WYATT LYDIA MELISSA 3 Nov 1859
FOOT W. R. PURDY ARVELIA 16 May 1860
FOREST THOMAS N. EDGERTON MARTHA S. 6 Nov 1859
FORSYTH JOHN S. LAVERING NANCY 4 Aug 1857
FOSS JOHN P. ARMSTRONG CHARLOTTE 12 Dec 1869
FOWLER HUSTIS CRANDALL EVELINE 12 Jan 1858
FRANCIS JAMES BELL HANNAH 19 Jan 1868
FREER JOHN J. RINGER SEVINEE 16 Jun 1857
FRENCH JACOB J. LYON ELIZABETH C. 8 May 1861
FRENCH ORRIS E. THORP LUCINDA H. 15 Feb 1863
FRETSINGER CHARLES REEVES JENNIE 21 Jun 1866
FROHMADER MICHEL ARNHOLD CHRISTINE 26 Oct 1867
FROST WILLIAM E. SHERIDAN EMMA L. 25 Nov 1869
FROUS JACOB GAHEN ELIZABETH 12 Oct 1868
FULLER WILSON L. McCLURE ELIZA [Mrs] 4 Nov 1866
FULTON ALVIN A. HOUGHTON ELLA F. 14 Jan 1869
GALBERTH HENRY SLEPPY FLORA 26 Jan 1869
GAMBLE DAVID ROBINSON FRANCES G. 9 Aug 1857
GAMBLE ALEXANDER ROBINSON MARY L. 7 Oct 1866
GANKE CHARLES DINGER MARY 5 Sep 1859
GATES MELVILLE R. STILLWELL FLORENCE 19 Jun 1869
GAYLORD LINUS BUNNEL CELINDA 17 May 1866
GBRADLEY C. D. MANLY ESTHER 18 Nov 1858
GEAR MATTHEW W. RICHARDSON FLORILLA S. 5 Oct 1864
GENEWIKOW M. G. ACHTENBERG EMILIE 3 Oct 1869
GETMAN LORENZO MORRELL CORDELIA 10 Mar 1861
GIBBS HOYLE OAKLEY MARY 1 Jan 1865
GIEL FREDERIKC WILLIAMS MARY 20 Mar 1868
GIFFORD FRANKLIN M. ANDERSON CARRIE 25 Sep 1866
GIFFORD AARON M. SHERMAN EMERANCY O. 2 Oct 1864
GIFFORD JEFFERSON TUTHILL PHOBE 25 Nov 1867
GILBERT HOLLIS J. ENSIGN LUCY J. 23 Oct 1861
GILLESPIE JAMES PALMISTER ADELIA 4 Jul 1867
GILLETT JOHN H. WANZER MARY S. 26 Mar 1868
GILLETTE THEODROE WILD POWERS LETITIA S. 2 May 1864
GLEASON EDGAR WASHBURN AMELIA V. 4 Jul 1860
GNEWIKOW CARL F. JASHKEVITS JULIA W. 4 Jan 1862
GOEHLEN JOHN CROSIER JULIA 30 Dec 1868
GOODMAN PRINCE ALBERT GORMAN SARAH E. 12 Nov 1867
GOODMAN WILLIAM PARKER EMILY 16 Aug 1860
GORDEN DANIEL HILL RUTH 2 May 1859
GOULD TALCOT G. LINK RACHEL 2 Aug 1866
GOWIN LOWELL McMULLIN ANNA 10 Nov 1869
GOYER JOSEPH [Dr] BRADLEY CAROLINE E. 1 Apr 1866
GRAHAM HENRY C. THROP CELESTIA 27 Dec 1867
GRAVES PALMER ANGLE JANE 6 Apr 1858
GRAVES PALMER A. BIRGE MINERVA 20 Aug 1866
GRAVES WILLIAM E. SHAW ROSELLA C. 9 Jun 1861
GREEN MANSON LOUIS DOUGLAS ELIZABETH L. 1 Jul 1860
GREENMAN JAMES SABIN SAMANTHA [Mrs] 6 Mar 1864
GRIFFIN GEORGE W. JUNE ROXANNE [Mrs] 19 Oct 1869
GRIFFIN CHARLES RANDALL HARRIET 13 Jun 1858
GRIFFITH WILLIAM BROOKS EMILY 27 Apr 1868
GRIGGS O. J. WOODLEY ANNA 4 Jul 1866
GROSS JOHN VERKEN ANNA M. 22 Jul 1867
GROVE JACOB HANGER ANNA M. 26 Dec 1868
GROVER GEORGE W. JENKINS VINCY 8 Nov 1864
GROVER HIRAM LARSON NELLIE 2 May 1867
GRUMAN JAMES SABIN SAMANTHA M. 6 Mar 1864
GUNDERSON CORNELIUS ENGELS LINA 17 Oct 1868
GUTHRIE JOHN S. LEFFINGWELL CAROLINE E. 27 Apr 1863
GUYER J. JACOB ENGLISH NANCY M. 31 Oct 1866
HAHENBERGER JOSEPH RODE ANNA BARBARA 29 Mar 1858
HALL JOSEPH BANKER LIVIA J. 2 Jul 1865
HALL JOSEPH BURLINGAME AMELIA 24 Jan 1856
HALL CHARLES CARR MARY 17 Nov 1864
HALL ROBERT HOTAILING LYDIA ANN 4 Jul 1864
HALL HUGH HAMILTON KING ANN ELIZA 28 May 1864
HALL GEORGE B. MORRISON HATTIE J. 22 Mar 1863
HALL MATHUE PENDULBERRY ELLEN 11 Jul 1858
HALL HORACE VANHOUZEN MARIAN 2 Jul 1865
HALL JOSEPH [Cpt] VAUGHN HELEN D. 2 Aug 1866
HALMKA JOHN JOEHIM ANS CAROLINE 13 Apr 1868
HAMILTON GEORGE T. STEARNS ORA M. 6 Dec 1860
HAMLIM ELIJAH GRADY SARAH 25 Nov 1868
HAMMOND JOSEPH HUDSON (Mrs) MARTH ANN 25 Dec 1856
HANCHETT J. D. OAKLEY H. E. 6 Nov 1862
HANKE WILLIAM BRIETENFELD AUGUSTE 13 Oct 1866
HARDER ALVIN BLAKE ADALIEN 8 Feb 1863
HARDING WILLIAM CLOSE EMILY 4 Jun 1865
HARGET CHARLES DENNEY MARY A. [Mrs] 26 Sep 1864
HARLAND MICHAEL DEMMON MARY A. 22 Sep 1867
HARLAND EDWARD FERRIS ELIZABETH 8 Mar 1857
HARP WILLIAM GETMAN NANCY MATILDA 22 Feb 1863
HARRINGTON HENRY M. ARNOLD WINSON EMILY 27 Oct 1857
HARRIS JOHN S. COOK MARY A. 4 Jul 1865
HARRIS EDWIN J. PORVELL HARRIET J. 5 Mar 1858
HARRISON DANIEL B. KING FLORA M. 20 Jul 1867
HART PERRY THOMPSON PEPPIE B. 28 Mar 1869
HARVEY GEORGE McHENRY ANNIE 12 Nov 1863
HASKELL ARTHUR B. ALLISON BINIE A. 28 Mar 1864
HASKINS NAHTANIEL DELANEY JANE 6 Aug 1855
HASKINS NATHANIEL WEBB EMILY 5 May 1866
HASTINGS ORLAND H. WEST CLARISSA JANE 7 Mar 1866
HATCH JOSIAH HARVEY McCOY CAROLINE 16 Nov 1859
HAVEN STANTON N. CLINE HELEN 18 Jan 1860
HAVERLE CHRISTIAN KEWELER MARGARETHA 25 Jul 1864
HAWLEY DORMAN S. HEATH MELINDA 14 Mar 1861
HAWLEY DORMAND D. HEATH MELINDA 19 Mar 1862
HAYNES SANFORD A. ENGLISH OLIVE M. 16 Sep 1866
HAYWARD HORRACE H. EMERY HARRIET 19 Dec 1861
HEATH JAMES VALIN BRIDGETT 9 Jan 1856
HEBRON JOHN AUSTIN LUCY J. 8 Dec 1867
HEINECK GUSTAVE LUCKAW SUSANNA 2 Mar 1868
HEINZ MATHIAS BARTH FRANCISKA 7 Nov 1869
HEINZ ADAM MASCHEK VICTORIA 18 Jul 1869
HELMER JAMES HORACE TAYLOR CHARLOTTE E. 25 Dec 1856
HEMMERSBACH JOHN BETZ MARY M. 24 Jul 1869
HENRICHS CHRISTIAN HELMKE MARIA 7 Aug 1868
HENSON CHARLES E. HOGUE BELLE 28 Apr 1868
HERBST HERMAN SIEKERT AUGUSTE IDA 21 Apr 1863
HERMAN RUFUS CLUTE LOVINA 27 Dec 1857
HICKS WILLIAM C. BAUGHN HESTER A. 6 Jul 1860
HIGH A. J. WYRICK SUSANNAH 13 Oct 1858
HILL HARMON WOODWORTH SARAH MALYSA 6 Dec 1859
HILLGASE ANTHONY FAULKNER LIVEY 8 Apr 1861
HITNEY DANIEL HOWARD MARTIN RACHEL 6 Sep 1860
HOBENT ORSON BUCKNER MARY ANN 7 Oct 1860
HOBSON THOMAS EDWARD EMMEY 16 Nov 1866
HOBSON JOHN GENN ANNA M. [Mrs] 13 Oct 1864
HOBSON ROBERT KELSEY ALMIRA 10 Jul 1867
HOBSON THOMAS PETERS SARAH 7 Feb 1869
HODGKINS GEORGE PARKS MARY J. 4 Oct 1863
HOFFMAN CHARLES KUCKUCK HANNAH 5 Dec 1867
HOFFMAN CHARLES A. VANHUSEN ELLA H. 26 Oct 1869
HOGUE WILLIAM N. IRELAND MARGARET 14 Dec 1863
HOGUE CHARLES P. POTTER NELLIE M. 20 Apr 1868
HOHN ELMER PARKS LOIS M. 14 Dec 1863
HOLBROOK S. F. BRITTON SUSAN E. 1 Oct 1866
HOLLENBECK AMBROSE PARKS SARAH A. 9 Oct 1860
HOLLISTER SOLOMON L. BRAMAN EMELINE A. 22 Jan 1857
HOLMES ORLANDO M. CRAM JANE S. 2 Apr 1867
HOLSHER CARL F. T. JONHOF CATHARINA 17 Nov 1862
HOLSTEAD SOVIZO HALL ELIZA JANE 22 Feb 1860
HOMANN HENRY DICKMANN CAROLINE 8 Apr 1866
HOPKINS JOHN MINER MARY A. 19 Apr 1867
HORLOCKER GEORGE ORR ADALINA S. 29 May 1860
HULBERT ANSON WHITNEY ELIZA 12 Jul 1857
HULL JOSEPH C. FORBES MARY AUGUSTA 24 Mar 1862
HULL R. J. SADOW EMMA 4 Nov 1867
HULL J. C. STREETER HATTIE 9 Apr 1866
HUNT WILHEIM H. FRISSELL REBECCA 17 Apr 1861
HUNT CHARLES A. RAY SARAH H. 28 Apr 1867
HUNTER GEORGE SUTTON DIANTHA M. 11 Sep 1861
HUNTER GEORGE M. SUTTON DIANTHA M. 11 Sep 1861
HURD J. P. CARR LOUISA 16 May 1867
HURLBURT OSCAR UPHAM MARIA A. 27 Dec 1865
HUTCHENS NEPHI HARP FRANCES S. 1 Oct 1868
HUTCHINS WILLIAM C. COOMS ELLEN J. 8 Dec 1864
HUTCHINSON HORACE KELLICUT ADELIA ANN 21 Feb 1864
HUTCHINSON ORIN LAVIS SOPHIA [Mrs] 22 Oct 1865
HYDE WALTER HUBBARD ADALINE H. 28 Dec 1869
HYDE ALFRED McGENNIS JANE 20 May 1861
HYITT FRANCES ASBURY GOLDEN JENNIE M. 3 Jul 1869
INGERSOLL M. M. GOLDEN MARY A. 16 Jun 1861
JACKSON ANDRWE G. BEACH LOUISA 24 Oct 1865
JACOB FRANK SHITEL ABBA M. [Mrs] 4 Jan 1863
JAYNE HORACE WEBB CELESTRA A. 9 Sep 1859
JENNINGS GEORGE CRESEY ALMIRA A. 1 Dec 1867
JEWEL EVAN TANNER MAHALA 3 Jul 1863
JEWELL GEORGE JONES ELIZABETH 5 Jul 1868
JEWELL ARTHUR W. MARSHALL MARY E. 31 Dec 1857
JEWETT JAY BENZIE LOUISA 17 Jun 1869
JOHNSON LOUIS FLOYD OLIVE 4 Jun 1867
JOHNSON EBENESER HAGENBROUGH ELISA 26 Apr 1857
JOHNSON THOMAS Jr. HOGUE MARGARET ANN 11 Aug 1860
JOHNSON HORACE E. HOLMES SARAH 26 Feb 1865
JOHNSON LEWIS PEDRAS PAULINA 6 Nov 1860
JOHNSTON LEWIS GETTMAN MARIETTA 28 May 1858
JONES ANEURIN BOYINGTON SARAH 13 Mar 1866
JONES MILFORD BRITTEN SARAH V. 18 Apr 1859
JONES JOHN E. CALKINS CAROLINE S. 27 Aug 1867
JONES WALTER CAMPBELL EMELINE 15 Apr 1866
JONES JOHN JONES MARY 8 Oct 1864
JONES WILLIAM OWENS ANN 9 Sep 1865
JONES HENRY B. STARKWEATHER BETSEY 28 Jan 1855
JONES J. R. TRACY SARAH A. 9 Dec 1865
JONES MERVIN E. WATERMAN SARAH ALICE 27 Mar 1866
KEELER DANIEL OLIVER SAPHRONIA ANN 5 Jun 1864
KELLICUT JOHN LOWERS SARAH 22 Jul 1866
KELLICUT ERASTUS WOODARD MARY E. 14 Nov 1866
KELLOGG CHARLES H. REIKIE KATIE 5 Jul 1868
KELLOGG NEWTON J. SMITH MARY J. 11 Nov 1868
KELSEY DAVID R. TIPTON MARGARET E. 8 Nov 1869
KEMP N. J. CHENEY LYDIA A. 22 Dec 1868
KENDALL FRANK A. DORWIN HANNAH AGNES 30 Aug 1869
KENDALL CASSIUS C. HAWLEY CORA A. 11 Oct 1865
KENNEDY ALEXANDER FULLER FRANCES J. 1 Nov 1868
KENNEDY CLARK H. MACK; LADONNA E. 3 Dec 1866
KENNEY PETER A. SMITH LENA J. 25 Dec 1861
KENYON SEANDER J. BOYD ELIZABETH ANN 12 Dec 1859
KENYON DANIEL A. KNEELAND MERCY A. 4 Jun 1865
KENYON SEANDER J. MORRIS ELIZABETH A. 12 Sep 1867
KENYON WEBSTER THOMPSON MOLLIE A. 30 Sep 1865
KERRIGAN WILLIAM McKENZIE ISABELLA L. 23 Oct 1856
KETCHAM C. J. HATHAWAY PHILENA 16 Dec 1869
KING MARCUS CARR ELIZA 9 Oct 1868
KING THOMAS MORIE ALLIE 4 Apr 1869
KING GEORGE TURNER MARTHA 14 Oct 1862
KINGMAN F. S. SHAW CELINDA P. 3 Nov 1862
KOCH JEREMIAH BOMAN SARAH 15 Aug 1868
KOETHE LOUIS FRAHL AUGUSTE 29 Jan 1869
KOHLHEPP HENRY BERNHARDT MARY M. 26 Mar 1867
KOHLHEPP WILHELM BERNHARDT SOPHIA 12 Nov 1867
KORTBEIN WILLIAM F. SCHMIDT ABALONIA 24 Jun 1863
KUHN WILLIAM HANSEN ANNA 20 Nov 1869
KUPPER WILLIAM KUNIFFEL ROSALIA 12 May 1869
LABIN LEWIS MICHOLS JANE 20 Dec 1860
LAGREE JOSEPH JOHNSON DENIZIA 10 Dec 1869
LAKE CHARLES E. CALKINS ARTIMESSA O. 11 Dec 1867
LAMB WILLIAM H. BOYINGTON LUCY D. 14 Feb 1866
LAMB LEWIS A. EDGERTON SARAH A. 27 Dec 1863
LAMB H. A. WOODBRIDGE ABIGAIL [Mrs] 3 Jan 1866
LANDEN OREN IING ELIZABETH 28 Sep 1863
LANER WILLIAM MENN ELISE 17 Nov 1869
LAPP WILLIAM WINKLEMAN SOPHIA S. 4 Mar 1868
LARUE ROBERT TALLES FLORENCE 29 Dec 1867
LARUE HAMILTON UPHAM LIZZIE 27 Dec 1865
LAWRENCE GEORGE H. FARWELL HELEN 5 Oct 1865
LAWRENCE WILLIAM D. ROWAN ELIZA E. 21 Nov 1859
LEE JACOB HURLBUT ELIZA 20 Feb 1862
LEE WILLIAM F. NEWTON MARY E. 23 Feb 1862
LEE JACOB WADE POLLY [Mrs] 4 Dec 1864
LEETE JOSEPH G. PITKIN ELLEN G. 20 Sep 1869
LEIGH JOHN O. RATHBUN CAROLINE A. 19 May 1855
LEMAN THOMAS J. SOVEREIGN SARAH [Mrs] 21 May 1861
LEPAGE SAMUEL PRINTZ NANCY ANN 10 Dec 1868
LEPOINT M SHELL GRUMAN CLARISSA ANN 2 Apr 1855
LETSON JAMES HENRY GOULD MINNIE 20 Nov 1861
LEWIS EARL CARVER MARY 25 Apr 1858
LEWIS THOMAS KINNEY ADELIA 26 Sep 1860
LEWIS JAMES SEARLS NANCY E. 21 Feb 1862
LITTELL ENOS B. PAYNE MARY 16 Apr 1861
LITTLE ENOS B. PAYNE MARY 15 Apr 1861
LOOMER AMASA KELLOGG EMMA H. 7 Mar 1867
LOVE ALBERT SCOVILL ABBY 10 Jan 1869
LOVE WASHINGTON SEIGH CAROLINE 7 Jan 1863
LOVE ALBERT TRAVIS EFFIE 10 Jan 1869
LOWE JOHN L. BICKLE HANNAH A. 16 Jul 1863
LOWE DAVID CLEVELAND HANNAH 3 May 1863
LOWER SOLOMON SCHERMERHORN HELEN 24 Dec 1863
LOWER JOHN TRAVIS MARY E. 24 Dec 1863
LOWERY JAMES JANE CONNOR MARY 5 Sep 1868
LYON SAMUEL J. VAIL AMBROSIA 24 Oct 1861
MARKHAM A. N. STRAIT M. R. [Mrs] 1 Mar 1866
MARTEN DAVID LINK CAROLINE 29 Jun 1863
MARTIN ABRAM DUART PATIENCE 1 Jul 1869
MARTINS JOHN WILLGRUBS ANGIE W. 1 Apr 1866
MASON ROBERT ROSS MARTHA M. 31 Oct 1858
MASTERS B. M. GROSS HELEN M. 17 Apr 1867
MATHEWS C. S. STRIKER AMANDA 28 Oct 1856
MATTERSON CHARLES K. CARNAHAN ELIZABETH 1 Nov 1858
MATTESON JAMES R. BENEDICT MARY R. 10 Mar 1869
MAYNARD JOHN BEACH NANCY 14 Aug 1866
McCABE P. GAMBLE EFFIE 21 Feb 1868
MccALP JAMES R. WINAN MARY E. 15 Jun 1856
McCAY SHELDON DUSTIN MARY S. 21 May 1856
McCLURE SAMUEL BRAMAN SARAH J. 23 Jun 1864
McCRACKEN ISAAC ALLEN DELIA M. 15 Jul 1867
McCREEDY GEORGE W. FRIEST EMMA 11 Feb 1859
McELROY WILLIAM BEIN MARY E. 15 Mar 1864
McEWEN MILLEN WHISTLER ELIZA S. 2 Jul 1867
McGARY THOMAS HANSHAW HARRIET M. 29 Jun 1862
McGARY THOMAS SHERWOOD HARRIET M. 29 Jun 1862
McGINNIS JOSEPH RANDALL ANNA 1 Nov 1866
McINTYRE WILLIAM BLODGETT ADDIE E. 8 Dec 1867
McKENZIE EDWIN STANTON ELIZA [Mrs] 20 Jun 1866
McKINLEY JAMES HAUTEN CAROLINE A. 25 May 1864
McLANE JOHN ALEXANDER ELIZABETH 28 Feb 1858
McLANE ELEAZER HARMON CYNTHIA E. 1 May 1864
McMILLAN MORRISON MELLOTT LURINDA 19 Sep 1861
McMULLEN JOHN WINKLEMAN SOPHIA S. 10 Jan 1862
McNAB DANIEL RATHBUN OLIVE 5 Feb 1861
McROBERT JOSEPH W. RAYMOND ELIZA 9 Jul 1861
MEADE J. J. C. BARBER MARY JANE 23 Apr 1867
MEADOR LEVI J. McKENZIE SARAH P. 4 Apr 1865
Merritt CHARLES MONROE HARDING LOUISE F. 1 Jan 1862
MERRY HENRY WILLOSON MARY JANE 11 Dec 1859
MESSERSMITH FRIDALIN PARISH SOPHIA 13 Feb 1866
METELMAN JOACHIM BULL MARIA 12 Mar 1869
MILES J. S. HAYNES MARTHA E. 24 Nov 1859
MILES WILLIAM TENANT MARY [Mrs] 11 Nov 1868
MILLEGAN JAMES H. WALKER FRANK 16 Feb 1868
MILLER WILLIAM J. BOYD CARRIE 15 Dec 1866
MILLER CHRISTIAN LUBKE MARY 17 Jul 1857
MILLER WALLACE E. PERRY MELVINA R. 25 Feb 1867
MILLER JOHN STOLKER CATHERINE [Mrs] 3 Jun 1866
MILLER FREDERICK WETZEL EMELIA 3 Jul 1864
MILLS HUGH B. ROGERS MARY 12 Jan 1857
MISTORLE JOSEPH ANTONY ELIZABETH 26 Dec 1869
MITCHELL GEORGE GLEASON PHEBE JANE 10 Mar 1866
MONROE WILLIAM M. ROGERS LUCRETIA 12 Oct 1864
MORAN PATRICK BUCKLEY MARY 30 Nov 1868
MORGAN DENSMORE JEWELL MAHALA 21 Mar 1869
MORRISON THOMAS CLARK MARTHA 26 Jan 1868
MORRISON SEYMOUR SIMPSON JENNIE 4 Nov 1868
MORRISON JOSEPH WRIGHT VINA 31 Dec 1864
MORROW J. M. GRAVES OLIVE 9 May 1860
MORSE LEONARD C. CROSBY ELVIRA J. 29 Aug 1862
MOTT THEODORE BROOKS LUCINDA 22 Feb 1866
MUGE AUSTIN TRAVIS SARAH MARIA 23 Dec 1866
MURBURGER HENRY FIFFT MARY HARRIET 5 Dec 1861
MUTCH ALEXANDER KELLAR SARAH 22 Apr 1858
NASH BENJAMIN F. BOARD MARTHA 4 Apr 1863
NAUMAN WILLIAM ZIEGLER MARGARET 11 Feb 1869
NEEHAM E. S. HOWLAND MARIE E. 1 Jan 1868
NELSON ERASMUS DATTER ANNE JUGBRET 20 Sep 1863
NEWTON ORIN J. MATHER EMMA H. 10 Jun 1867
NEWTON WILLIAM S. SMITH CORRINTHA ANN 4 Aug 1857
NIAS RAYMOND SMITH MARY 5 Jun 1867
NICHOLS EMERY ALGER ANN 1 Jan 1859
NICHOLS JOSEPH FRENCH MELISSA 1 Jan 1867
NICHOLS GEORGE HOBSON MARY 8 Jan 1860
NICHOLS HOSEA YEOMANS HANNAH DEBRA 25 Aug 1859
NICHOLS GEORGE W. YOUMANS LAURANA 31 Mar 1864
NOBLE WALLACE A. MORSE PAULINE 24 Dec 1865
NORCAT JOHN BIRGE SAMANTHA 18 Nov 1866
NORDMANN PHILIP STIEHL HENRIETTE 24 Nov 1867
NOTH ANDON NOTH MINNA 24 Jan 1868
NOTH AUGUST H. G. STRADE LOUISE 10 Oct 1869
NOVACH DAVID GOLDING AMANDA 22 Jul 1857
NUTTING J. M. HUTCHINS CHARLOTTE R. 17 Sep 1862
OCONNOR JAMES ALLEN EMILY E. 19 Oct 1869
ODENDAHL THEODORE HANSEN CECILIE 4 Apr 1869
OLIVER WILLIAM C. KIDNEY JULIET 4 Jul 1864
OLSON OLIVER CANNON SARAH J. 13 Dec 1869
OLSON NILES NILSEN INGEBORG 24 Oct 1868
OLSON THOR OLSON ISABEL 20 May 1867
ONDELL PETER OLSON BETSEY 29 Sep 1869
OSBORN GEORGE LEVI RATHBUN SARAH ANN 7 Oct 1866
OSWALD HENRY CASMA BARBARA 1 Feb 1868
OTMAN J. S. BROWN LUCIA M. 1 Jan 1863
PAGE SAMUEL PRINTZ NANCY [Mrs] 10 Dec 1868
PAINE JOHN T. (F?) KAISER JERUSHA G. 18 May 1864
PALMER MARVIN COLE ELISA 14 Jan 1855
PALMER WILLIAM P. SHAW ETTIE M. 10 May 1866
PALMER WILLIAM TUBBS MINERVA J. 29 Dec 1858
PANGBURN HIRAM L. CORE ALVINA 16 Apr 1865
PARKER A. B. BROWN M. P. 23 Dec 1858
PARMELEE WILLIAM O. CHAPMAN GREISE 14 Oct 1862
PAYNE W. C. CHAMBERLAIN MARTHA 12 Nov 1867
PAYNE JOHN L. Jr. KING SARAH M. 24 Oct 1869
PEAK MICHAEL DELANY MARY 20 Mar 1861
PECK ANDERSON ROCKWOOD ESTHER A. 23 Mar 1859
PERKINS JOHN IDE TERESA 6 Feb 1855
PERRY D. D. T. CARPENTER S. J. 11 Mar 1862
PERRY ABNER EARLE MARY [Mrs] 11 Jun 1864
PERSELLES STEDMAN CARVER EMMA 17 Jan 1869
PERSONS GEORGE H. EBERT KATE M. 8 Sep 1867
PETTIE HENRY J. BROWN LILLIE C. 30 Nov 1867
PHILLIPS THOMAS B. AUSTIN MATILDA 3 Nov 1858
PHILLIPS JOHN BOARD (Mrs) ELIZABETH 6 Dec 1857
PHILLIPS GEORGE S. BULMER SARAH 19 Jun 1861
PHILLIPS SANFORD LEROY JENNIE M. 22 Apr 1861
PHILLIPS WILLIAM TEED ELENOR 29 Mar 1857
PIERCE AUSTIN BLYTON OLIVE A. 23 Jul 1865
PIERCE JAMES H. SMITH CLARRISSA J. 24 Dec 1867
PINGEL JOACHIM C. C. UTTECH EMILIE A. L. 3 Jul 1868
PLAKE ALBERT JUDSON FANNING LAURA 8 Jun 1861
PLANTZ CHARLES HANKEE AUGUSTA 19 Jan 1869
POLESON OLE LAUM MARY JANE 20 Nov 1862
POTTER ADOLPHUS G. GRAVES MINERVA JANE 8 Dec 1867
POTTER JOSEPH W. HAWES HARRIET A. 6 Dec 1859
POWELL ALONRO J. GILLETT MARY A. 1 Jan 1862
PRIDE HORACE WILLIAM POTT EMMA JANE 15 Sep 1864
PUTMAN GEORGE L. BROOKS MARGRET 23 Dec 1869
PUTMAN LUCAS M. MARKS SARAH O. 18 May 1864
PUTNAM CHARLES H. SMITH SARAH M. 18 Jul 1866
QUACKENBUSH GEORGE BOICE JOSEPHINE 4 Jul 1863
QUACKENBUSH PETER CLARKSON MARGRET 30 May 1868
RAKEMANN AUGUST GEMBER HENRIETTE 8 Oct 1866
RANDALL CHARLES B. RICHARDSON LOUISA S. 16 May 1866
RATH AUGUST CAMP MARY 3 Feb 1859
RATHBONE BYRON FELLOWS JANE 26 Apr 1869
RATHBUN ELDRIDGE OSBORNE MARY E. 23 Dec 1857
RATHBUN CHARLES RIGGS CHARLOTTE 16 Jul 1865
RAYMOND JAMES WILSON ANNIE M. 22 Jun 1868
REED JOSEPH W. CLINE SURY 22 Feb 1859
RICE P. C. FAULKNER HANNARST C. 14 Apr 1867
RICH JOHN L. BOYNTON DEBORAH C. 7 Oct 1860
RICH SETH S. SMITH SELAH ANN 28 Sep 1862
RICH LEONARD F. WHITNEY VIRGINIA 30 Oct 1864
RICHARDS CHRISTIAN SCHEDLER WILHELMINA 24 Apr 1869
RICHARDSON WILLIAM W. WOODWARD DELMETIA 18 Oct 1867
RIGGLE HENRY ROWLEE MARY A. 15 Feb 1867
RIGGS GEORGE B. DEWITT SUSAN ANN 8 Mar 1864
RIGGS ANDREW MOSSEY ANNIE 7 May 1866
RINE JOHN HOBBS NANCY A. 16 Apr 1869
ROBERTS JOHN R. JONES EUNICE 4 Jul 1856
ROBERTS WILLIAM JONES MARTHA 28 Nov 1857
ROBERTSON RUFUS A. ALLEN MARY E. 24 Sep 1866
ROBINSON HENRY J. BURR CYNTHIA E. 8 Apr 1868
ROBINSON WILLIAM DUNLEVY SARAH 4 Jul 1866
ROBINSON JOHN H. GATES IDA A. 8 Jan 1869
ROBINSON JOHN W. LATHROP ALMIRA 19 Jul 1860
ROBINSON AMOS ROBINSON MATILDA 21 Oct 1867
ROBINSON ARTHUR SHEFFER CARRIE M. 28 May 1868
ROBINSON GEORGE B. SHUTE SOPHIA F. 8 Aug 1866
ROBINSON WILLIAM W. Jr. WINSON ELLA L. 18 Aug 1869
ROBY EDWARD W. HOLMES ISABELLA J. 28 Jan 1869
ROCK THEODORE H. JULIA ANN BOYLE WOOD 31 Dec 1863
RODDEL JOSEPH RODDEL HANNAH 12 Mar 1863
ROGERS EUGENE CORYELL OLIVE 1 Oct 1865
ROGERS SAMUEL OWENS ELIZA 14 Jul 1869
ROSE WILLIAM H. GARDNER MARY E. 28 Sep 1866
ROWEN WILLIAM A. MILLER LUCY A. 30 Nov 1859
ROWLEE HENRY M. CLUTE LUCINDA 7 Sep 1865
ROWLEY LEVI D. LOCKWOOD MARY S. P. 6 Jan 1867
RUNKEL FREDERICK JENNINGS EUPHEMIA W. 4 Apr 1863
SABIN R. B. TREAT MARY E. 21 Mar 1863
SARGEANT UZZELL F. BIGHAM LOTTIE 20 Dec 1863
SARGENT CHARLES HALL ARSINA 19 May 1858
SAUDY JAMES A. BABCOCK EMMA N. 26 Mar 1868
SAVALL MARTIN HANSON MARTHA 13 Dec 1866
SAWYER JOTHAN Jr. FLAVILL LYDIA 26 Feb 1861
SAWYER PETER ELIAS HASTINGS JOSEPHINE A. 24 Feb 1861
SCHAITEL JOSEPH KRAEHNBUEHL ELIZABETH 16 Nov 1868
SCHALL JOHN J. CRITTENDEN MAGGIE 11 Jun 1867
SCHALLER JOHN BENSON SARAH 31 Jul 1868
SCHERNHER VALENTINE TWSMA MARY 20 Jan 1859
SCHMELING FREDERICK BEIER MARGARETHA 1 Aug 1859
SCHMIDT ABRAHAM JONS LYDIA 13 Jan 1865
SCHOFIELD ELISHA SIAS SARAH 27 Oct 1860
SCHOONMAKER JAMES H. BLODGETT MARGARET A. 11 Oct 1865
SCRIPTURE JEFFERSON STREETER SUSAN 5 Dec 1867
SEGAR GEORGE E. HALL ELIZA 20 Sep 1857
SELMER G. A. DONLAP L. A. 27 Nov 1869
SHALLER HENRY GAYLOR ELLEN 27 Oct 1860
SHALLER WILLIAM MYERS MARY CATHARINE 9 Apr 1862
SHARER ANDREW MATTHEWS SALLY 1 Jan 1859
SHARPLESS CYRUS BROWN MARY 29 Aug 1857
SHELDON J. W. MOORE LUCY 11 Mar 1860
SHELDON ANSON MOORE MELISSA 18 Oct 1863
SHELL LEVI MACK ALICE M. 16 Jun 1869
SHERER ALFRED L. BELL ELVIRA L. 7 Mar 1868
SHERIDAM WILLIAM A. WRIGHT EMMELINE 2 Sep 1860
SHERMAN LEANDER RICHARDSON SARAH 4 Nov 1866
SHIPPER GEORGE SMITH SELINA 15 Jun 1859
SIGBJONSON SIGBJORN SOUGSTAD ELLEN 19 Dec 1865
SIMPINS GEORGE ARMSTRONG LUCINDA 28 Jun 1865
SIMS WILLIAM AMIDON OLIVE 20 May 1863
SINGEL JOHN BENT FISHER CHRISTINA G 26 May 1861
SKILLMAN JAMES R. CRAWFORD CLARA P. [Mrs] 9 Oct 1860
SLATER B. F. MORSE LUCETA A. 20 Sep 1866
SLEYDEN E. G. COLE HARRIET 18 Feb 1869
SLIKER JOHN JAMES CARVER MARIA C. 2 Jun 1868
SLOVER JAMES H. SCRUBY MARY F. 6 Oct 1867
SMITH JOHN J. AYRES ELIDA 3 Nov 1861
SMITH JAMES S. DAY LOVINA E. 30 Oct 1864
SMITH JOHN ROBERT GEE EMMA R. 18 Mar 1860
SMITH JOHN KILMER LUCIA A. [Mrs] 29 Jan 1863
SMITH SAMUEL LARSON LENA 7 Sep 1869
SMITH HIRAM N. POOLE LAURA B. 1 Jul 1868
SMITH S. Z. THOMAS MELVINA E. 7 Apr 1863
SMITH JOHN W. WEST EVELINE S. 18 Mar 1860
SMITH CURTIS A. WHITING HULDA [Mrs] 4 Mar 1869
SMITH CURTIS WHITNEY CORNELIA 3 Nov 1858
SNELL CHARLES H. WILLIAMS MARY E. 17 Nov 1867
SNOW RUBIN RICE ANNA E. 28 Sep 1867
SNOW GEORGE M. SWEEN LISSIE C. 8 Aug 1862
SNOW THOMAS BARNEY WALLS MARY 18 Nov 1866
SNOW EDWIN S. WEST EMMA M. 21 Oct 1867
SNYDER JOHN J. McDONALD MARY D. 9 Oct 1867
SOGAN SILAS ROWAN SARAH E. 8 Sep 1859
SOUTHMAYED R. H. DICKASON DELINDA J. 22 Sep 1861
SOWLE HARVEY M. JACKSON LOELLA M. 17 Oct 1869
SOWLE WESLEY V. WARREN MARY 1 Jul 1866
SPEICH PETER DELP CATHARINE 1 Jan 1869
SPRING J. R. MYERS SARAH E. 5 Jan 1867
SPRINGER ISAAC ELIHA SOWLE MARY A. 16 Mar 1860
SRIGHT STEDMAN HADLEY MARY 25 Sep 1867
STACY WILLIAM A. MURRAY VIOLA M. 20 Sep 1868
STANLEY WILLIAM H. AYLESWORTH CATHERINE E. 3 Oct 1866
STCLAIR H. McMARRY J. ;M. 22 Dec 1866
STEDMAN LORENZO STODDARD ELECTA J. [Mrs] 13 Mar 1866
STEESE WILLIAM H. WHITNEY ROSETTA J. 25 Dec 1858
STERNES OSCAR A. HOFFMAN MARY E. 3 Oct 1864
STERRET CHARLES WHITE HATTIE M. 11 Jul 1869
STERTTER JULIUS WAEGEN EMILIE AUGUSTE 11 Jul 1869
STEWARD BENJAMIN F. MOTT JANE 4 Jul 1866
STEWART HENRY ELISHA BOYD MARY M. 22 Jan 1860
STEWART JAMES WYNNE ELIZABETH 24 Jan 1867
STOKES THOMAS MOULTER ADDIE 12 Dec 1867
STOLKA CHRISTOPHER MYERS MINNIE 20 Jan 1866
STONE A. H. KNOX LIBBIE J. 30 Sep 1868
STORS WILLIAM STREETER HANNAH [Mrs] 3 Sep 1863
STREET HENRY KENNEDY MARY C. 24 Jan 1867
STRIKER SIMEON CUMMINGS MARY E. 4 Jul 1858
STURDEVANT LEONARD N. MOTT LOUISA 18 Nov 1860
SUGDEN RICHARD ANDERSON (Mrs) LUCINDA 17 Feb 1859
SUGSDEN JONAS M. HYATT REBECCA J. 7 Sep 1858
SUMMERFIELD WILLIAM J. NOWACK MARTHA [Mrs] 1 Oct 1865
SWAINBURN GEORGE W. PERKINS MARY F. 23 Oct 1869
SWIFT LUEINS CLARY MARY E. 12 Apr 1867
TAHYOR MASON A. MUNN MARY A. 31 Dec 1861
TALEY JOHNM. HOFFMANN EVA R. 22 Jun 1868
TALLMAN CLARK F. RUSSELL LOUISA 11 Jan 1859
TANNER JAMES MUDGE ANNA 25 Dec 1865
TAROCUL JOHN JOSEPH FELKER MARGARET 11 Jun 1864
TAYLOR PHILEMAN CALKINS ARZELIA 2 Jan 1859
TAYLOR PRATT M. KNUDSON FLORENCE 7 Mar 1861
TAYLOR ALEXANDER WALRATH SARAH 6 Nov 1856
TEHLER DOMINICK LUTZ BERTHA 1 Aug 1867
THARP CHARLES RUSSELL AVERY MARY ROSETTA 20 Mar 1864
THOMAS FAYETT LITTLE EMMA 14 Jan 1855
THOMAS WILLIAM AMASA VANNESS SURINDA 22 May 1862
THOMAS ALEXANDER WHITELY CLARRISA 18 May 1864
THOMPSON ALEXANDER ABRAHAMSEN CHRISTENA 17 Sep 1858
THOMPSON ERIE ALBINSON PIRNELLE 13 Nov 1863
THOMPSON JOHN DIDISKSON FINETTIE 22 Sep 1869
THOMSON FRANKLIN A. SIZER SOPHIA 31 Dec 1868
TIMM CHRISTOPHER BLOOM EMMA 5 Apr 1869
TOLAG JOHN SCHNACKENBACK SOPHIA 4 Jun 1861
TOOHUE PATRICK RAFFERTY MARY A. 24 Jul 1869
TOOLEY WILLIAM H. FREEMAN SARAH J. 20 Jun 1869
TOWER MARTIN V. JACKMAN ANNRILBER 5 Oct 1866
TRAVIS DAVID VEITCH ELIZA ANN 2 Sep 1863
TURNER JOTHAN T. STEPHENS CAROLINE W. 28 Oct 1858
TUTTILL CHARLES JONES ELINORA 9 Oct 1865
TYLER JOHN P. FRANCH CARRIE C. 31 Dec 1865
UNDERWOOD HORACE H. THOMSON FRANCES M. 3 May 1868
UPHAM S. B. BLAKE ABIGAIL 27 Dec 1866
VANANTWERP HENRY C. LOOMER MARY C. 2 Apr 1869
VANCE JAMES TAYLOR POLLY 28 Feb 1867
VANKIRK SIDNEY W. DAMMAN CHARLOTTE C. 20 May 1860
VANKUREN WILLIAM H. REYNOLDS MARIA 12 Sep 1865
VANNEP ORRIN C. ALLEN MARY E. 5 Apr 1868
VANSCHOIK STEPHEN H. GRIFIN HANNAH M. 1 Jan 1868
VANVORHEES PARMER HOTELLING ISABEL 7 Nov 1869
VIETH CONRATH STRATE LOUISE 15 Aug 1869
VIETS JOHN F. PITKIN LUCY A. 20 Sep 1869
VINAL SIDNEY F. SANHAM ELIZABETH 31 Jul 1857
VITT EDWARD LEA AYERS SUSAN A. 3 May 1866
VIVIAN RICHARD GIBSON ELIZABETH L. 19 Nov 1867
VODKER AUGUSTA F. TAMANOSKE DOROTHEA 15 Nov 1862
VONHADEN HENRY WOLF WILHELMINE 28 Nov 1869
WAITE MARTIN B. AUSTIN HARRIET A. 15 Jul 1855
WALES SAMUEL R. EATON JULIA ANN 23 Jan 1868
WALKER LEWIS H. BUCKNER CATHARINE E. 3 Nov 1861
WALRATH EDWARD BLAKE SARAH ANN 11 Apr 1855
WALRATH CLIFFORD ORVSLEY MARY E. 24 Mar 1863
WALRATH JOHN H. STRONG MARY JANE 21 Sep 1861
WALTZ JOHN GEORGE FINGEL MARY 6 Feb 1859
WARD CHAPMAN FRENCH HATTIE L. 15 Feb 1863
WARE LESTER JUSTICE MAGGIE 1 Sep 1869
WATERS JOHN R. CUSHION CATHARINE 3 Apr 1868
WATTS GEORGE BENNET MARY A. 7 May 1868
WEED WILLIAM D. MELOY HELEN E. 8 Jan 1867
WELCH STEPHEN GRIFFITH ARMILDA 27 Apr 1868
WELLS JAMES CLYNE MINERVA A. 29 Sep 1857
WELLS CHARLES D. MALTBIE ALICE A. 3 Aug 1869
WELLS LAURENCE TONEY ELIZABETH M. 10 May 1868
WEST WARREN J. FLOOD HARRIET M. 7 Dec 1859
WHEELER JOHN W. FREEMAN HELEN M. 15 May 1864
WHEELER ALBERT WILLIAMS MARY JANE 25 Oct 1863
WHITCOMB FRANK PORTER LAURA M. 30 Mar 1868
WHITING AUSTIN M. McMELLAN (Mrs) MARY 7 Aug 1858
WHITNEY JAMES JONES SARAH ANN 19 Jan 1869
WHITNEY ANDREW D. ROBINSON LUCY E. 16 Dec 1867
WHITNEY CHARLEY E. WHITNEY LUSETT 2 Feb 1868
WILCOX WILLIAM N. HOYT LAURA E. 28 May 1867
WILKINSON WILLIAM ABBOTT FLORA 6 May 1866
WILLGRUBS GEORGE L. SNYDER MIMIE 12 Dec 1863
WILLIAMS LUDWIG V. SHOEMAKER DOROTHEA 16 Nov 1865
WILLIAMS JAMES WESLEY VANANTROVERFS JENNIE 5 Jul 1860
WILLIAMSON ROBERT REEKIE JANE 4 May 1857
WILSON WILLIAM ANDERSON ELLEN 24 Aug 1869
WILSON ROGERS CLEAVES ARROQUID 3 Jul 1859
WILSON JOHN POTTER MARY A. 20 Jan 1867
WILSON SOLON RAWSON GEORGIA A. 18 Nov 1866
WILSON JAMES SCHULZ LOUISA 13 Oct 1869
WINCHEL LORAN COX RACHEL 22 Dec 1869
WINKELS THOMAS TUPHORN NETTIE 17 Jul 1869
WINNEY EDWIN E. FISH EMMA D. 24 Dec 1868
WINSHIP JOSEPH FARR EMILY J. 26 Oct 1862
WINTER GEORGE DREVINAKSKY BERTA 12 May 1861
WISEMAN AUGUSTUS BURCH AMANDA M. 17 Apr 1866
WITHERS CHARLES SERVAIS CYNTHIA M. 6 Feb 1866
WOOD DWIGHT E. WEBSTER ENNIA P. 12 Dec 1860
WOOD JOHN WILKINSON MARY 29 Nov 1860
WOODWORTH CHARLES McCUMBER HANNAH 26 Sep 1867
WOODWORTH LUCIEN PATENT ELEANOR 23 Dec 1865
WOODWORTH STEPHEN SEARS EMMA A. 25 Nov 1868
WRIGHT SAMUEL H. BROWN MARY A. 22 Sep 1869
WRIGHT W. S. HEGEMAN EVA ANN 2 May 1867
WRIGHT WILLIAM H. KELLOGG MARY L. 7 Jan 1864
WYAT HENRY ROBERTS JULIA 29 Dec 1866
YEOMAN NATHANIEL DICKSON MARY A. 11 Dec 1856
YEOMANS WILLIAM H. KATZMAN ANN ELIZA 13 Mar 1862
YEOMANS SAMUEL J. NICHOLS CYNTHIA 6 Aug 1857
YOUNG MILTON J. KELLICUT ALICE A. 6 Oct 1869
ZIMMER J. J. EMERY PARMELIA [Mrs] 12 Nov 1862


BACK -- HOME

Copyright © Genealogy Trails