Finding Ancestors wherever their trails led with Genealogy Trails History Group

Ramsey County Minnesota
Genealogy and History


Obituary Index



Return HOME

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z




* * * * * A * * * * *

ANNEN, John J.

ATKINSON, Mrs. Ed.


* * * * * B * * * * *

Return to top of page

BAGGS, G. W.
BAILEY, Clarence
BALDWIN, Judge
BARROWS, J. H.

BECK, Harold H.
BECKER, Hiram
BEEDNACH, Joseph
BENNEPBECK, Thomas
BINNING, Neva Christina (Flink)
BISHOP, Harriet E.

BLATZ, Valentine
BROWN, William H.
BURDINE, Frank E.
BURGRAFF, Leora Lou

* * * * * C * * * * *

CAMPBELL, Catherine
CARTER, Arthur T.
CARVER, William J.

CAWOOD, William E.
CONDIT, Aaron Dayton
COON, Wm. H. H.
COONEY, Margaret

CORBETT, Birdie

* * * * * D * * * * *

Return to top of page

DELANEY, Thomas



* * * * * E * * * * *

EDGERTON, Erastus

EHRET, John

EMERSON, Kate Ellen
ERICKSON, Erick

* * * * * F * * * * *

Return to top of page

FERGUSON, Paul D.
FINDLEY, Mary Louisa

FOLEY, John
FOLEY, Thomas

FOLEY, Timothy
FRIEND, K. T.
FURBORD, W. M.

* * * * * G * * * * *

GABRIO, Moses
GIBBS, Harriet Louise
GILSTAD, Alfred L.
GOSLIN, Arthur

GRACE, Anna Maria
GRAFF, Harold
GREEN, Emma L.

GREY, Baby
GROUT, Mrs. Ambrose
GUTHERZ, Fred
GUTHRIE, Archibald

* * * * * H * * * * *

Return to top of page

HALL, Richard
HARRISON, Joshua King
HAUPERS, Anna Marie

HERESEY, C. B.
HOISSER, Carl F.

HORTON, Mrs. Bert
HUSS, Bert

* * * * * I * * * * *

ILTNER, Elizabeth

IPPS, John

IVERSON, Son

* * * * * J * * * * *

Return to top of page

JENSEN, Dayton G.



* * * * * K * * * * *

KALMAN, Arnold
KORNTVED, Ida

KRY, Mrs. John


* * * * * L * * * * *

Return to top of page

LANGFORD, Charles
LOCKEY, Joseph

LYFORD, James R.

LYNCH, Michael

* * * * * M * * * * *

MACLEAN, Ina
MALLINGER, Robert W.
MAN, Mrs. John
MANNHEIMER, Emile
MANSFIELD, Mrs. Fredericka

MARTIN, Sophia
MARVIN, Mary Ann
MATHESON, Mary
MATHIESON, Everett J.
McMAHON, Thomas

McMILLIN, Mrs. H. J.
MEAD, May
METCALF, Oscar Mack
MEYERS, Frank
MITCHELL, Frank J.
MOORE, George W.

* * * * * N * * * * *

Return to top of page

NEILL, Edward Duffield

NELSON, Mr.
NELSON, John W.

NICOLS, Henry
NOLAN, Frederick P.

* * * * * O * * * * *




* * * * * P * * * * *

Return to top of page

PALMES, Edward Samuel
PENSCHUCK, Edward C.

PERKINS, Lucy Ann
PETERS, Alma E.
PINE, Oran Steadman

PRINCE, Mrs. John S.
PURMER, S.

* * * * * Q * * * * *




* * * * * R * * * * *

Return to top of page

RAMSEY, Alexander
RAPLEE, William

RAMSEY, Justus C.

RICE, Henry Mower

* * * * * S * * * * *

SCHEFFER, Charles
SCHINDELDECKER, Christian
SCHNEIDER, William
SCHWANKE, Fannie J.
SCHWANTES, James Leonard
SCHWANTES, Mary Florence

SCHWANTES, Robert Lee
SEIDEL, Wayne Robert
SHAUER, William
SIBLEY, Gen. H. H.

SIEBELL, Adrian Joseph
SLATER, Mary R.
SMITH, Horatio S.
SMITH, Mrs. I.
SMITH, Ray
SORGATZ, Ruth L.
STRAM, Mrs. O. B.
SWEENEY, Michael

* * * * * T * * * * *

Return to top of page

TAYLOR, William H. H.
TEMPLETON, Charles Fremont

THOMPSON, Delores D.
TOWLERTON, Hannah

TREANOR, Owen
TURNER, J. D.

* * * * * U * * * * *




* * * * * V * * * * *

Return to top of page

VIERLING, Timothy



* * * * * W * * * * *

WAGNER, Burton Walter
WAGNER, Thomas W.
WEIGHUM, Olaf W.
WEISS, Gertrude C.

WELD, Ethel Ross
WHEELOCK, Joseph Albert
WHITNEY, Joel
WILDE, William

WILKIN, Wescott
WORTHINGHAM, William
WUELLNER, Wayne Walter

* * * * * X * * * * *

Return to top of page




* * * * * Y * * * * *

YANCEY, Albert H.



* * * * * Z * * * * *

ZIMMERMAN, Charles A.






HOME
Genealogy Trails History Group

Copyright ©Genealogy Trails